Provisional Results for Fishermans Friend StrongmanRun SA

Category:

Race Pos Name Race RaceNo Cat Age Start Time Scans Finish Time Time Pace min/km
1 Willem Becil 8 km 4422 (M) 10:19:00 1 10:55:07 0:36:07 4.51
2 Ivan Suarez 8 km 4567 EM 25 (M) 10:19:00 1 10:56:42 0:37:42 4.71
3 André Meyer 8 km 4131 0 (M) 10:19:00 1 10:57:41 0:38:41 4.84
4 Jacques Van Niekerk 8 km 4016 VM 41 (M) 10:11:00 1 10:50:16 0:39:16 4.91
5 Bartha Visser 8 km 4509 JB 15 (M) 10:11:00 1 10:50:18 0:39:18 4.91
6 Divan van der Bank 8 km 4496 JB 15 (M) 10:11:00 1 10:50:20 0:39:20 4.92
7 Peter Lunga Keswa 8 km 4512 EM 29 (M) 10:11:00 1 10:50:49 0:39:49 4.98
8 Daniel Jackson 8 km 4557 JB 17 (M) 10:11:00 1 10:50:57 0:39:57 4.99
9 Bobotyana Wandisile 8 km 4515 JB 18 (M) 10:11:00 1 10:50:59 0:39:59 5.00
10 Bjoern Schlueter 8 km 4098 SW 30 (F) 10:11:00 1 10:51:33 0:40:33 5.07
11 Konsabel Henry 8 km 4520 SV 30 (M) 10:11:00 1 10:51:50 0:40:50 5.10
12 Rupert Van Der Merwe 8 km 4397 10:19:00 1 11:00:09 0:41:09 5.14
13 Marisa Joubert 8 km 4112 SW 31 (F) 10:19:00 1 11:00:37 0:41:37 5.20
14 Ntanjana Mlungiselelo 8 km 4451 EM 25 (M) 10:11:00 1 10:52:44 0:41:44 5.22
15 Martin Meinesz 8 km 4071 SV 39 (M) 10:19:00 1 11:01:28 0:42:28 5.31
16 Dion van der Merwe 8 km 4079 SV 39 (M) 10:19:00 1 11:01:30 0:42:30 5.31
17 Willem Du Plessis 8 km 4232 EM 22 (M) 10:19:00 1 11:01:41 0:42:41 5.34
18 Ethan Muller 8 km 4218 SJB 14 (M) 10:11:00 1 10:53:55 0:42:55 5.36
19 Alexander Nieuwoudt 8 km 4095 SJB 14 (M) 10:19:00 1 11:02:40 0:43:40 5.46
20 Sean De lange 8 km 4169 VM 45 (M) 10:11:00 1 10:54:54 0:43:54 5.49
21 Karlien Jansen van Rensburg 8 km 4094 VW 46 (F) 10:19:00 1 11:03:00 0:44:00 5.50
22 Suzaan Broodryk 8 km 4333 10:19:00 1 11:03:15 0:44:15 5.53
23 Chantelle Gallowitz 8 km 4349 (F) 10:19:00 1 11:03:18 0:44:18 5.54
24 Patrick Kongo 8 km 4450 VM 42 (M) 10:19:00 1 11:04:12 0:45:12 5.65
25 Michelle Van Schlicht 8 km 4530 SW 33 (F) 10:19:00 1 11:04:14 0:45:14 5.65
26 joseph mabila 8 km 4268 SV 34 (M) 10:19:00 1 11:04:16 0:45:16 5.66
27 Janelle Fuller 8 km 4347 10:19:00 1 11:04:27 0:45:27 5.68
28 John Fuller 8 km 4348 10:19:00 1 11:04:30 0:45:30 5.69
29 Altus Kotze 8 km 4208 EM 23 (M) 10:11:00 1 10:56:32 0:45:32 5.69
30 James Gerber 8 km 4203 EM 22 (M) 10:11:00 1 10:56:34 0:45:34 5.70
31 Stefan Le Roux 8 km 4362 (M) 10:11:00 1 10:57:14 0:46:14 5.78
32 Frans Cloete 8 km 4452 SV 34 (M) 10:19:00 1 11:05:23 0:46:23 5.80
33 Abre Van Heerden 8 km 4482 EM 24 (M) 10:19:00 1 11:05:25 0:46:25 5.80
34 Christoph Boelke 8 km 4569 EM 22 (M) 10:19:00 1 11:05:30 0:46:30 5.81
35 Leon Hugo 8 km 4297 SV 31 (M) 10:11:00 1 10:57:49 0:46:49 5.85
36 GHABIEB KOROLOES 8 km 4360 10:19:00 1 11:05:51 0:46:51 5.86
37 Mia Walle-Hansen 8 km 4104 EW 24 (F) 10:11:00 1 10:57:57 0:46:57 5.87
38 Tiaan Snyman 8 km 4491 SV 32 (M) 10:11:00 1 10:58:10 0:47:10 5.90
39 Mark Groenewald 8 km 4527 MM 52 (M) 10:11:00 1 10:58:15 0:47:15 5.91
40 Sheraaz Anderson 8 km 4510 EM 23 (M) 10:11:00 1 10:58:24 0:47:24 5.93
41 Alwyn Brink 8 km 4149 VM 40 (M) 10:11:00 1 10:58:26 0:47:26 5.93
42 Dewald Theron 8 km 4105 SV 32 (M) 10:19:00 1 11:06:39 0:47:39 5.96
43 Gerhard Jordaan 8 km 4110 SV 32 (M) 10:19:00 1 11:06:41 0:47:41 5.96
44 Christian Yav 8 km 4217 VM 40 (M) 10:11:00 1 10:58:43 0:47:43 5.96
45 Jacobus Jooste 8 km 4229 EM 27 (M) 10:11:00 1 10:58:50 0:47:50 5.98
46 Megan Goddard 8 km 4230 EW 25 (F) 10:11:00 1 10:58:53 0:47:53 5.99
47 Cornel Stander 8 km 4163 EW 26 (F) 10:11:00 1 10:58:55 0:47:55 5.99
48 Liam Stander 8 km 4162 EM 28 (M) 10:11:00 1 10:58:59 0:47:59 6.00
49 owen steenkamp 8 km 4272 EM 29 (M) 10:19:00 1 11:07:04 0:48:04 6.01
50 Peter Marthinus 8 km 4115 SV 39 (M) 10:19:00 1 11:07:10 0:48:10 6.02
51 Graham De Vernon 8 km 4343 10:19:00 1 11:07:16 0:48:16 6.03
52 Anton von Solms 8 km 4490 SV 34 (M) 10:11:00 1 10:59:19 0:48:19 6.04
53 Justine Krige 8 km 4573 (F) 10:19:00 1 11:07:34 0:48:34 6.07
54 Phillip Savvas 8 km 4391 10:19:00 1 11:07:49 0:48:49 6.10
55 Richard Bartsch 8 km 4571 SV 37 (M) 10:19:00 1 11:07:54 0:48:54 6.11
56 Lourika Pienaar 8 km 4508 SW 34 (F) 10:19:00 1 11:08:07 0:49:07 6.14
57 Johan Christiaan Saayman 8 km 4014 SV 35 (M) 10:11:00 1 11:00:11 0:49:11 6.15
58 hannes du toit 8 km 4267 EM 23 (M) 10:19:00 1 11:08:13 0:49:13 6.15
59 Heinrich Kuhn 8 km 4021 EM 25 (M) 10:11:00 1 11:00:19 0:49:19 6.16
60 Gerhardt Van der Vyver 8 km 4036 EM 29 (M) 10:11:00 1 11:00:22 0:49:22 6.17
61 Johan Langenhoven 8 km 4234 EM 22 (M) 10:19:00 1 11:08:28 0:49:28 6.18
62 Willem Joubert 8 km 4113 SV 38 (M) 10:19:00 1 11:09:15 0:50:15 6.28
63 Gerrit Van Wyk 8 km 4455 (M) 10:19:00 1 11:09:18 0:50:18 6.29
64 Gerlo Goodman 8 km 4233 JB 17 (M) 10:19:00 1 11:09:20 0:50:20 6.29
65 Gaynor Lolita Moses 8 km 4264 EW 24 (F) 10:19:00 1 11:10:09 0:51:09 6.39
66 Kian Enslin 8 km 4224 JG 16 (F) 10:11:00 1 11:03:13 0:52:13 6.53
67 Johann Fourie 8 km 4033 SV 35 (M) 10:11:00 1 11:03:28 0:52:28 6.56
68 Donovan Lucas 8 km 4368 10:11:00 1 11:03:34 0:52:34 6.57
69 Devon Etchells 8 km 4087 EM 26 (M) 10:19:00 1 11:11:41 0:52:41 6.59
70 Ryan Joffe 8 km 4089 SV 35 (M) 10:19:00 1 11:11:43 0:52:43 6.59
71 Wayne Jacobs 8 km 4425 SV 31 (M) 10:11:00 1 11:03:49 0:52:49 6.60
72 Francisco Espinosa De Los Monteros Westall 8 km 4254 EM 19 (M) 10:19:00 1 11:12:00 0:53:00 6.63
73 Macarena Moreno Gutiérrez 8 km 4253 EW 21 (F) 10:19:00 1 11:12:02 0:53:02 6.63
74 Eduan Naude 8 km 4372 (M) 10:19:00 1 11:12:24 0:53:24 6.68
75 Donovan Faria 8 km 4346 10:19:00 1 11:12:26 0:53:26 6.68
76 Dean Lotz 14 km 3038 (M) 10:11:00 1 11:04:32 0:53:32 6.69
77 Pierre Theron 8 km 4396 10:19:00 1 11:12:34 0:53:34 6.70
78 Eugene Knoetze 8 km 4417 SV 39 (M) 10:19:00 1 11:12:40 0:53:40 6.71
79 BRUCE PASCHEN 8 km 4190 MM 50 (M) 10:11:00 1 11:04:41 0:53:41 6.71
80 Daniel Niemand 8 km 4308 JB 16 (M) 10:19:00 1 11:12:49 0:53:49 6.73
81 Lyle Zungschlager 8 km 4539 EM 27 (M) 10:11:00 1 11:04:50 0:53:50 6.73
82 Lizelle Wilson 8 km 4226 VW 40 (F) 10:19:00 1 11:12:51 0:53:51 6.73
83 Tarryn Tomlin 8 km 4538 EW 25 (F) 10:11:00 1 11:04:55 0:53:55 6.74
84 Michelle Louw 8 km 4483 EW 25 (F) 10:11:00 1 11:05:07 0:54:07 6.76
85 Dean Hensley 8 km 4117 EM 22 (M) 10:19:00 1 11:13:19 0:54:19 6.79
86 Douw Bester 8 km 4409 EM 22 (M) 10:19:00 1 11:13:22 0:54:22 6.80
87 Nikki Niemand 8 km 4309 VW 46 (F) 10:19:00 1 11:13:29 0:54:29 6.81
88 Chantelle Volschenk 8 km 4147 SW 35 (F) 10:11:00 1 11:05:36 0:54:36 6.83
89 Anelle Kotze 8 km 4231 VW 41 (F) 10:11:00 1 11:05:43 0:54:43 6.84
90 ANTON MONNIG 8 km 4526 SV 30 (M) 10:19:00 1 11:13:52 0:54:52 6.86
91 Niana Boonzaaier 8 km 4068 SW 32 (F) 10:11:00 1 11:05:55 0:54:55 6.86
92 Elanza Basson 8 km 4329 (F) 10:11:00 1 11:05:59 0:54:59 6.87
93 Jeneane Cupido 8 km 4219 SW 37 (F) 10:19:00 1 11:14:14 0:55:14 6.90
94 Robert w Cupido 8 km 4220 VM 43 (M) 10:19:00 1 11:14:16 0:55:16 6.91
95 Colisia Jacobs 8 km 4070 EW 28 (F) 10:11:00 1 11:06:30 0:55:30 6.94
96 Bravin Etson 8 km 4072 SV 32 (M) 10:11:00 1 11:06:32 0:55:32 6.94
97 Letitia Kuschke 8 km 4100 EW 23 (F) 10:11:00 1 11:06:34 0:55:34 6.95
98 Alfrieda Mouton 8 km 4502 EW 24 (F) 10:11:00 1 11:06:35 0:55:35 6.95
99 Wilmaré Mouton 8 km 4370 10:11:00 1 11:06:36 0:55:36 6.95
100 Tana Rivalland 8 km 4193 VW 46 (F) 10:11:00 1 11:06:45 0:55:45 6.97
101 Paul Marais 8 km 4184 SV 37 (M) 10:11:00 1 11:06:47 0:55:47 6.97
102 Jaco van der Merwe 8 km 4202 SV 36 (M) 10:11:00 1 11:06:51 0:55:51 6.98
103 Janus Liebenberg 8 km 4008 SV 34 (M) 10:11:00 1 11:06:57 0:55:57 6.99
104 Braddyn Bedford 8 km 4426 JB 15 (M) 10:11:00 1 11:06:59 0:55:59 7.00
105 Wicus Willemse 8 km 4279 0 10:11:00 1 11:07:00 0:56:00 7.00
106 Henry Jonker 8 km 4012 VM 40 (M) 10:11:00 1 11:07:00 0:56:00 7.00
107 Renier Bester 8 km 4488 2015 (M) 10:11:00 1 11:07:15 0:56:15 7.03
108 Julie Bester 8 km 4487 2015 (F) 10:11:00 1 11:07:55 0:56:55 7.11
109 Du Preez Grobler 8 km 4486 SV 39 (M) 10:11:00 1 11:07:55 0:56:55 7.11
110 Natalie van Zyl 8 km 4102 EW 27 (F) 10:11:00 1 11:08:01 0:57:01 7.13
111 Carmen Moses 8 km 4103 EW 28 (F) 10:11:00 1 11:08:02 0:57:02 7.13
112 Zulpha Kamies 8 km 4282 EW 29 (F) 10:19:00 1 11:16:25 0:57:25 7.18
113 Nadia Solari 8 km 4280 SW 30 (F) 10:19:00 1 11:16:28 0:57:28 7.18
114 Girin Munthree 8 km 4283 EM 29 (M) 10:19:00 1 11:16:30 0:57:30 7.19
115 Marius Els 8 km 4092 EM 28 (M) 10:11:00 1 11:08:33 0:57:33 7.19
116 Peru-Johann Wagenaar 8 km 4307 SV 34 (M) 10:19:00 1 11:16:34 0:57:34 7.20
117 Gert Bosch 8 km 4091 SV 31 (M) 10:11:00 1 11:08:37 0:57:37 7.20
118 Fagrie Adams 8 km 4281 SV 31 (M) 10:19:00 1 11:16:37 0:57:37 7.20
119 Margaret White 8 km 4241 MW 63 (F) 10:19:00 1 11:16:39 0:57:39 7.21
120 Jaco-Chris Koorts 8 km 4069 EM 29 (M) 10:11:00 1 11:08:39 0:57:39 7.21
121 Coelene Nelson 8 km 4097 0 (F) 10:19:00 1 11:16:40 0:57:40 7.21
122 John Duminy 8 km 4242 MM 67 (M) 10:19:00 1 11:16:41 0:57:41 7.21
123 Willeen Van Rhyn 8 km 4096 SW 32 (F) 10:19:00 1 11:16:42 0:57:42 7.21
124 Gerhard Rossouw 8 km 4090 EM 28 (M) 10:11:00 1 11:08:43 0:57:43 7.21
125 Yazeed Pienaar 8 km 4323 EM 28 (M) 10:19:00 1 11:16:45 0:57:45 7.22
126 Eugene Meadon 8 km 4093 SV 30 (M) 10:11:00 1 11:08:45 0:57:45 7.22
127 Rafeeq Ismail 8 km 4017 EM 28 (M) 10:19:00 1 11:16:47 0:57:47 7.22
128 Barbara Paver 8 km 4183 VW 40 (F) 10:11:00 1 11:08:49 0:57:49 7.23
129 Mark Perry 8 km 4555 MM 51 (M) 10:11:00 1 11:08:51 0:57:51 7.23
130 Ian Jackson 8 km 4556 MM 53 (M) 10:11:00 1 11:08:55 0:57:55 7.24
131 Jeannie Hayward 8 km 4492 SW 33 (F) 10:11:00 1 11:09:00 0:58:00 7.25
132 Dirk Van Schalkwyk 8 km 4491 SV 31 (M) 10:11:00 1 11:09:02 0:58:02 7.25
133 Johan Christian Koekemoer 8 km 4535 SV 33 (M) 10:19:00 1 11:17:02 0:58:02 7.25
134 Janette Hardman 8 km 4534 SW 30 (F) 10:19:00 1 11:17:04 0:58:04 7.26
135 Justin Harman 8 km 4523 SV 33 (M) 10:19:00 1 11:17:06 0:58:06 7.26
136 Ricardo Joseph 8 km 4359 (M) 10:11:00 1 11:09:06 0:58:06 7.26
137 Carlu Van Wyk 8 km 4399 (M) 10:11:00 1 11:09:17 0:58:17 7.29
138 Megan Lee Parsonage 8 km 4382 10:11:00 1 11:09:24 0:58:24 7.30
139 Marelize Stevens 8 km 4128 SW 36 (F) 10:11:00 1 11:09:29 0:58:29 7.31
140 Candice Gibbs 8 km 4350 10:11:00 1 11:09:31 0:58:31 7.31
141 Desire van Rensburg 8 km 4398 (F) 10:11:00 1 11:09:32 0:58:32 7.32
142 Karien Fourie 8 km 4151 SW 32 (F) 10:19:00 1 11:17:33 0:58:33 7.32
143 Hennie Fourie 8 km 4150 SV 34 (M) 10:19:00 1 11:17:35 0:58:35 7.32
144 Anschen Cloete 8 km 4337 10:11:00 1 11:09:35 0:58:35 7.32
145 Jadine de Wit 8 km 4009 SW 34 (F) 10:11:00 1 11:09:37 0:58:37 7.33
146 Eudene Pretorius 8 km 4171 VW 48 (F) 10:11:00 1 11:09:38 0:58:38 7.33
147 Melissa Olivier 8 km 4243 EW 28 (F) 10:19:00 1 11:17:41 0:58:41 7.34
148 Sean Connolly 8 km 4339 10:11:00 1 11:09:42 0:58:42 7.34
149 Victoria Kasia Cloete 8 km 4225 VW 40 (F) 10:19:00 1 11:17:43 0:58:43 7.34
150 Bonnita Connolly 8 km 4338 10:11:00 1 11:09:44 0:58:44 7.34
151 Kevin Live 8 km 4465 EM 21 (M) 10:19:00 1 11:17:46 0:58:46 7.35
152 Kavan Kallend 8 km 4466 EM 21 (M) 10:19:00 1 11:17:47 0:58:47 7.35
153 Bianca Acar 8 km 4130 EW 29 (F) 10:19:00 1 11:17:49 0:58:49 7.35
154 Craig Letang 8 km 4111 VM 41 (M) 10:11:00 1 11:09:50 0:58:50 7.35
155 Ian High 8 km 4129 SV 32 (M) 10:19:00 1 11:17:53 0:58:53 7.36
156 Riyaaz Mowzer 8 km 4278 EM 28 (M) 10:11:00 1 11:09:57 0:58:57 7.37
157 Celeste Adonis 8 km 4289 SW 34 (F) 10:11:00 1 11:10:02 0:59:02 7.38
158 Ian Grove 8 km 4274 SV 36 (M) 10:19:00 1 11:18:05 0:59:05 7.39
159 Elmo Botha 8 km 4276 VM 42 (M) 10:11:00 1 11:10:06 0:59:06 7.39
160 Jovan Jacobs 8 km 4424 SV 32 (M) 10:11:00 1 11:10:06 0:59:06 7.39
161 Nadia Herbst 8 km 4562 EW 21 (F) 10:19:00 1 11:18:10 0:59:10 7.40
162 Simone Jacobs 8 km 4503 SW 37 (F) 10:11:00 1 11:10:16 0:59:16 7.41
163 Annelien Van wyk 8 km 4504 SW 39 (F) 10:11:00 1 11:10:18 0:59:18 7.41
164 Nico Ferreira 8 km 4155 EM 25 (M) 10:11:00 1 11:10:36 0:59:36 7.45
165 PJ Prinsloo 8 km 4156 EM 25 (M) 10:11:00 1 11:10:41 0:59:41 7.46
166 Andrea Muller 8 km 4371 10:11:00 1 11:10:44 0:59:44 7.47
167 Rian Gouws 8 km 4351 (M) 10:11:00 1 11:10:46 0:59:46 7.47
168 Danel Human 8 km 4165 EW 24 (F) 10:11:00 1 11:10:50 0:59:50 7.48
169 Carmen Darlew 8 km 4436 (F) 10:19:00 1 11:18:50 0:59:50 7.48
170 Johann Slabber 8 km 4392 10:19:00 1 11:18:51 0:59:51 7.48
171 Zandre Louise Du Preez 8 km 4158 EW 24 (F) 10:11:00 1 11:10:52 0:59:52 7.48
172 Edward Darlew 8 km 4437 (M) 10:19:00 1 11:18:53 0:59:53 7.49
173 Marieta Ziervogel 8 km 4438 2015 (F) 10:11:00 1 11:10:56 0:59:56 7.49
174 Bianca van Zyl 8 km 4248 VW 41 (F) 10:19:00 1 11:18:57 0:59:57 7.49
175 Hennis van Zyl 8 km 4249 VM 43 (M) 10:19:00 1 11:19:00 1:00:00 7.50
176 Jo-Anita Van Zyl 8 km 4099 VW 44 (F) 10:19:00 1 11:19:08 1:00:08 7.52
177 nadine hensley 8 km 4116 VW 47 (F) 10:19:00 1 11:19:11 1:00:11 7.52
178 Henry Bam 8 km 4311 JB 17 (M) 10:19:00 1 11:19:19 1:00:19 7.54
179 Lindsey-Ann Sparrow 14 km 2229 EW 20 (F) 10:19:00 1 11:19:22 1:00:22 7.55
180 Nireshan Ramaloo 8 km 4442 SV 31 (M) 10:19:00 1 11:19:24 1:00:24 7.55
181 Shaun Williams 8 km 4194 SV 36 (M) 10:19:00 1 11:19:29 1:00:29 7.56
182 Cindy Joao 8 km 4237 EW 23 (F) 10:19:00 1 11:19:33 1:00:33 7.57
183 shaun carstens 8 km 4256 EM 25 (M) 10:19:00 1 11:19:35 1:00:35 7.57
184 Louise Smit 8 km 4114 SW 34 (F) 10:19:00 1 11:19:36 1:00:36 7.58
185 Niyaaz Abrahams 8 km 4200 SV 31 (M) 10:19:00 1 11:20:01 1:01:01 7.63
186 Anwar Moerat 8 km 4325 EM 29 (M) 10:19:00 1 11:20:04 1:01:04 7.63
187 Dante Nel 8 km 4558 EM 28 (M) 10:11:00 1 11:12:07 1:01:07 7.64
188 Elizabeth Nel 8 km 4563 EW 28 (F) 10:11:00 1 11:12:09 1:01:09 7.64
189 Arshad Abrahams 8 km 4201 SV 32 (M) 10:19:00 1 11:20:10 1:01:10 7.65
190 Paul Elkington 8 km 4185 SV 30 (M) 10:19:00 1 11:20:12 1:01:12 7.65
191 Su-Mari Vorster 8 km 4564 EW 27 (F) 10:11:00 1 11:12:13 1:01:13 7.65
192 Elizabeth Theron 8 km 4395 (F) 10:11:00 1 11:12:37 1:01:37 7.70
193 Etienne Havenga 8 km 4352 10:11:00 1 11:12:39 1:01:39 7.71
194 Frans Ganz 8 km 4484 EM 28 (M) 10:19:00 1 11:20:56 1:01:56 7.74
195 Johan Prinsloo 8 km 4493 EM 27 (M) 10:19:00 1 11:20:57 1:01:57 7.74
196 Niki Spangenberg 8 km 4035 EW 25 (F) 10:11:00 1 11:13:01 1:02:01 7.75
197 Susan Erasmus 8 km 4315 SW 35 (F) 10:11:00 1 11:13:04 1:02:04 7.76
198 Janine Visagie 8 km 4257 EW 29 (F) 10:11:00 1 11:13:06 1:02:06 7.76
199 Suretha Roberts 8 km 4388 10:11:00 1 11:13:06 1:02:06 7.76
200 Arne Erasmus 8 km 4314 SV 34 (M) 10:11:00 1 11:13:08 1:02:08 7.77
201 Liésl Bourbon-Leftley 8 km 4255 VW 41 (F) 10:11:00 1 11:13:08 1:02:08 7.77
202 Janru Nieuwoudt 8 km 4376 10:19:00 1 11:21:16 1:02:16 7.78
203 Bianca Smith 8 km 4464 EW 26 (F) 10:19:00 1 11:21:16 1:02:16 7.78
204 Mias Nieuwoudt 8 km 4377 10:19:00 1 11:21:17 1:02:17 7.79
205 Nicola Els 8 km 4459 EW 27 (F) 10:19:00 1 11:21:17 1:02:17 7.79
206 Megan Van der Helm 8 km 4529 SW 31 (F) 10:11:00 1 11:13:24 1:02:24 7.80
207 Theresa Theunissen 8 km 4458 (F) 10:19:00 1 11:21:24 1:02:24 7.80
208 Fred Barnard 8 km 4055 MM 50 (M) 10:19:00 1 11:21:30 1:02:30 7.81
209 Jeandre Robertson 8 km 4056 EM 26 (M) 10:19:00 1 11:21:36 1:02:36 7.83
210 Michelle Goosen 8 km 4550 VW 43 (F) 10:19:00 1 11:21:46 1:02:46 7.85
211 Kevin Symes 8 km 4122 SV 32 (M) 10:19:00 1 11:22:10 1:03:10 7.90
212 du Toit Ashleigh 8 km 4500 JG 14 (F) 10:11:00 1 11:14:18 1:03:18 7.91
213 Ann Naude 8 km 4499 JG 14 (F) 10:11:00 1 11:14:19 1:03:19 7.91
214 Amy Visser 8 km 4528 SW 31 (F) 10:11:00 1 11:14:33 1:03:33 7.94
215 Chrizanne Hickman 8 km 4204 EW 29 (F) 10:11:00 1 11:15:08 1:04:08 8.02
216 Nazari Hickman 8 km 4413 EW 26 (F) 10:11:00 1 11:15:12 1:04:12 8.03
217 Michael Majoov 8 km 4440 EM 28 (M) 10:19:00 1 11:23:14 1:04:14 8.03
218 Raymond Orchard 8 km 4205 SV 32 (M) 10:11:00 1 11:15:14 1:04:14 8.03
219 Simone De Villers 8 km 4441 EW 24 (F) 10:19:00 1 11:23:23 1:04:23 8.05
220 Marelize Lemmer 8 km 4431 2015 (F) 10:11:00 1 11:15:42 1:04:42 8.09
221 Nicole Jacovides 8 km 4356 10:11:00 1 11:15:44 1:04:44 8.09
222 Nic Tucci 8 km 4565 VM 42 (M) 10:19:00 1 11:23:48 1:04:48 8.10
223 Ameni Tucci 8 km 4518 JG 14 (F) 10:19:00 1 11:23:50 1:04:50 8.10
224 Jean Pieters 8 km 4414 SJB 14 (M) 10:11:00 1 11:15:59 1:04:59 8.12
225 Maxine Dos Santos 8 km 4032 EW 26 (F) 10:11:00 1 11:16:11 1:05:11 8.15
226 Despina Papavarnavas 8 km 4031 VW 47 (F) 10:11:00 1 11:16:13 1:05:13 8.15
227 Lizette Pieters 8 km 4415 VW 43 (F) 10:11:00 1 11:16:13 1:05:13 8.15
228 Marie Lerm 8 km 4044 28 10:11:00 1 11:16:14 1:05:14 8.15
229 Lisa Spangenberg 8 km 4034 EW 25 (F) 10:11:00 1 11:16:17 1:05:17 8.16
230 Eben Werner Basson 8 km 4037 EM 28 (M) 10:11:00 1 11:16:17 1:05:17 8.16
231 Ashleigh-Clare Bergh 8 km 4331 10:11:00 1 11:16:20 1:05:20 8.17
232 Francois Stevens 8 km 4127 SV 38 (M) 10:11:00 1 11:16:21 1:05:21 8.17
233 Riaan Engelbrecht 8 km 4514 EM 25 (M) 10:11:00 1 11:16:26 1:05:26 8.18
234 Jannus visser 8 km 4403 10:11:00 1 11:16:26 1:05:26 8.18
235 Wessel Hopley 8 km 4160 EM 25 (M) 10:11:00 1 11:16:35 1:05:35 8.20
236 Maika Goetze 8 km 4018 SW 39 (F) 10:19:00 1 11:24:40 1:05:40 8.21
237 Sanet Cox 8 km 4519 VW 42 (F) 10:19:00 1 11:24:42 1:05:42 8.21
238 Joshua Awesome 8 km 4537 VM 40 (M) 10:11:00 1 11:16:55 1:05:55 8.24
239 Tyler Blackwell 8 km 4075 JB 16 (M) 10:19:00 1 11:24:58 1:05:58 8.25
240 Michael Blackwell 8 km 4076 VM 44 (M) 10:19:00 1 11:25:00 1:06:00 8.25
241 Angilien Odendaal 8 km 4380 10:11:00 1 11:17:14 1:06:14 8.28
242 Leanne Stander 8 km 4394 (F) 10:11:00 1 11:17:17 1:06:17 8.29
243 Cindy Crouse 8 km 4212 VW 40 (F) 10:11:00 1 11:17:22 1:06:22 8.30
244 Anna-Louise Spreeth 8 km 4316 EW 24 (F) 10:19:00 1 11:25:28 1:06:28 8.31
245 Shaun Peypers 8 km 4107 EM 29 (M) 10:19:00 1 11:25:30 1:06:30 8.31
246 Dale Hearmon 8 km 4227 EM 23 (M) 10:19:00 1 11:25:31 1:06:31 8.31
247 Ruan Maritz 8 km 4443 EM 26 (M) 10:19:00 1 11:25:36 1:06:36 8.33
248 Dirk Stassen 8 km 4313 EM 25 (M) 10:19:00 1 11:25:40 1:06:40 8.33
249 Daniel Wiese 8 km 4042 VM 40 (M) 10:19:00 1 11:25:53 1:06:53 8.36
250 Steve Symes 8 km 4126 MM 55 (M) 10:11:00 1 11:17:55 1:06:55 8.36
251 Anthony Walter 8 km 4039 VM 47 (M) 10:19:00 1 11:25:57 1:06:57 8.37
252 Caitlin Honicke 8 km 4354 10:19:00 1 11:25:59 1:06:59 8.37
253 Ryan Blake 8 km 4123 SV 35 (M) 10:11:00 1 11:17:59 1:06:59 8.37
254 Chris Evans 8 km 4040 SV 37 (M) 10:19:00 1 11:26:00 1:07:00 8.38
255 Chris Ward 8 km 4405 10:19:00 1 11:26:01 1:07:01 8.38
256 Karen Hazelhurst 8 km 4247 SW 37 (F) 10:11:00 1 11:18:15 1:07:15 8.41
257 Carla Hugo 8 km 4298 SW 31 (F) 10:11:00 1 11:18:17 1:07:17 8.41
258 Lezanne Kroff 8 km 4485 SW 35 (F) 10:11:00 1 11:18:22 1:07:22 8.42
259 Julia Bartsch 8 km 4559 SW 36 (F) 10:19:00 1 11:26:22 1:07:22 8.42
260 David Hazelhurst 8 km 4246 SV 35 (M) 10:11:00 1 11:18:24 1:07:24 8.43
261 Logen Lotz 8 km 4366 10:11:00 1 11:18:30 1:07:30 8.44
262 Adele Betts 8 km 4332 10:19:00 1 11:26:38 1:07:38 8.45
263 Cleo October 8 km 4379 10:19:00 1 11:26:40 1:07:40 8.46
264 Joshlin Johnson 8 km 4265 SV 30 (M) 10:19:00 1 11:26:42 1:07:42 8.46
265 Nadia van Noordwyk 8 km 4176 SW 33 (F) 10:19:00 1 11:26:43 1:07:43 8.46
266 Bradley Stewart Payten 8 km 4175 MM 53 (M) 10:19:00 1 11:26:47 1:07:47 8.47
267 Conrad Coetzee 8 km 4301 SV 30 (M) 10:11:00 1 11:18:48 1:07:48 8.48
268 Aimee Kelly Goliath 8 km 4223 EW 25 (F) 10:19:00 1 11:26:49 1:07:49 8.48
269 Shehaam Davids 8 km 4228 EW 24 (F) 10:19:00 1 11:26:55 1:07:55 8.49
270 Wilme Nel 8 km 4240 SW 34 (F) 10:19:00 1 11:26:58 1:07:58 8.50
271 Stephan Nel 8 km 4239 SV 32 (M) 10:19:00 1 11:27:00 1:08:00 8.50
272 Tatum Howie 8 km 4250 EW 29 (F) 10:11:00 1 11:19:13 1:08:13 8.53
273 john landon 8 km 4235 EM 22 (M) 10:19:00 1 11:27:18 1:08:18 8.54
274 Tiaan Van Zyl 8 km 4236 EM 22 (M) 10:19:00 1 11:27:25 1:08:25 8.55
275 Natasha Sauer 8 km 4390 (F) 10:11:00 1 11:19:45 1:08:45 8.59
276 talana havenga 8 km 4261 EW 25 (F) 10:19:00 1 11:27:52 1:08:52 8.61
277 tania matthysen 8 km 4263 EW 25 (F) 10:19:00 1 11:27:53 1:08:53 8.61
278 jaco hendrikse 8 km 4260 SV 31 (M) 10:19:00 1 11:27:56 1:08:56 8.62
279 corne botes 8 km 4269 EW 28 (F) 10:19:00 1 11:27:56 1:08:56 8.62
280 Dylan Vermaak 8 km 4167 EM 21 (M) 10:19:00 1 11:28:00 1:09:00 8.63
281 crystal vermeulen 8 km 4262 EW 24 (F) 10:19:00 1 11:28:00 1:09:00 8.63
282 Dee Klassen 8 km 4446 SW 37 (F) 10:19:00 1 11:28:07 1:09:07 8.64
283 Nicole Wyngaard 8 km 4206 SW 32 (F) 10:19:00 1 11:28:10 1:09:10 8.65
284 Nelia Steyn 8 km 4140 SW 35 (F) 10:19:00 1 11:28:14 1:09:14 8.65
285 Wynand Steyn 8 km 4141 VM 40 (M) 10:19:00 1 11:28:16 1:09:16 8.66
286 Elize Von Mollendorff 8 km 4179 VW 44 (F) 10:19:00 1 11:28:17 1:09:17 8.66
287 Morne Janse van Rensburg 8 km 4178 EM 26 (M) 10:19:00 1 11:28:18 1:09:18 8.66
288 Nicolette Steyn 8 km 4177 VW 42 (F) 10:19:00 1 11:28:18 1:09:18 8.66
289 Gustav Enderstein 8 km 4182 VM 41 (M) 10:19:00 1 11:28:22 1:09:22 8.67
290 Martina Steppe 8 km 4181 MW 51 (F) 10:19:00 1 11:28:24 1:09:24 8.68
291 JACO HOFFMAN 8 km 4180 SV 31 (M) 10:19:00 1 11:28:28 1:09:28 8.68
292 Nicholas Rushin 8 km 4245 EM 27 (M) 10:19:00 1 11:28:40 1:09:40 8.71
293 Shana Rushin 8 km 4244 EW 26 (F) 10:19:00 1 11:28:43 1:09:43 8.71
294 Louise Brouard 8 km 4334 (F) 10:11:00 1 11:20:47 1:09:47 8.72
295 Rob Bedford 8 km 4330 (M) 10:11:00 1 11:20:49 1:09:49 8.73
296 Michael Roy 8 km 4407 SV 33 (M) 10:11:00 1 11:21:11 1:10:11 8.77
297 Mashkur Peplouw 8 km 4294 SV 30 (M) 10:19:00 1 11:29:18 1:10:18 8.79
298 Keanen Van Diemen 8 km 4136 EM 28 (M) 10:19:00 1 11:29:20 1:10:20 8.79
299 Rita Mustaine 8 km 4189 MW 61 (F) 10:11:00 1 11:21:21 1:10:21 8.79
300 Ashna Brijmohun 8 km 4188 EW 19 (F) 10:11:00 1 11:21:21 1:10:21 8.79
301 Michiel De Beer 8 km 4080 SV 30 (M) 10:19:00 1 11:29:21 1:10:21 8.79
302 Matthew Miller 8 km 4053 SV 36 (M) 10:11:00 1 11:21:23 1:10:23 8.80
303 Lee-Anne Volker 8 km 4081 EW 27 (F) 10:19:00 1 11:29:24 1:10:24 8.80
304 Megan van der Merwe 8 km 4133 EW 29 (F) 10:19:00 1 11:29:26 1:10:26 8.80
305 Isabel Lausberg 8 km 4052 15 10:11:00 1 11:21:27 1:10:27 8.81
306 Julie Roper 8 km 4389 10:11:00 1 11:21:29 1:10:29 8.81
307 Aretha Raynard 8 km 4134 SW 32 (F) 10:19:00 1 11:29:30 1:10:30 8.81
308 Remi Raynard 8 km 4135 SV 35 (M) 10:19:00 1 11:29:32 1:10:32 8.82
309 Nichola Oakes 8 km 4378 10:11:00 1 11:21:34 1:10:34 8.82
310 Sonya Jacobs 8 km 4427 VW 45 (F) 10:11:00 1 11:21:35 1:10:35 8.82
311 Susan Barrett 8 km 4531 SW 38 (F) 10:19:00 1 11:29:36 1:10:36 8.83
312 Megan Crafford 8 km 4078 28 10:19:00 1 11:29:38 1:10:38 8.83
313 Cobus Crafford 8 km 4077 SV 33 (M) 10:19:00 1 11:29:42 1:10:42 8.84
314 Rigardt Smit 8 km 4125 SV 37 (M) 10:11:00 1 11:22:19 1:11:19 8.91
315 Deonella Nellie Honicke 8 km 4355 10:19:00 1 11:30:19 1:11:19 8.91
316 Tinus Olivier 8 km 4381 10:19:00 1 11:30:21 1:11:21 8.92
317 Shirwa Rohm 8 km 4152 SW 39 (F) 10:19:00 1 11:30:26 1:11:26 8.93
318 Fiona Britz 8 km 4251 VW 45 (F) 10:19:00 1 11:30:43 1:11:43 8.96
319 Karen du Plessis 8 km 4013 SW 30 (F) 10:19:00 1 11:30:46 1:11:46 8.97
320 Mecia Hugo 8 km 4420 EW 21 (F) 10:19:00 1 11:30:46 1:11:46 8.97
321 LJ De Jager 8 km 4342 10:11:00 1 11:22:55 1:11:55 8.99
322 Gerhard Le Roux 8 km 4025 0 (M) 10:19:00 1 11:31:02 1:12:02 9.00
323 Adele Pretorius 14 km 4533 SW 36 (F) 10:11:00 1 11:23:04 1:12:04 9.01
324 Natasha Diener 8 km 4023 SW 31 (F) 10:19:00 1 11:31:05 1:12:05 9.01
325 Johnathan Harris 8 km 4022 SV 30 (M) 10:19:00 1 11:31:05 1:12:05 9.01
326 Hannelie Lotz 8 km 4310 SW 37 (F) 10:11:00 1 11:23:06 1:12:06 9.01
327 Catherine Coupar 8 km 4300 SW 36 (F) 10:11:00 1 11:23:07 1:12:07 9.01
328 Skye Harris 8 km 4026 EW 27 (F) 10:19:00 1 11:31:11 1:12:11 9.02
329 Juan Pierre Reyneke 8 km 4435 (M) 10:19:00 1 11:31:19 1:12:19 9.04
330 Rachel Hefer 8 km 4353 10:19:00 1 11:31:23 1:12:23 9.05
331 Kayla Rivalland 8 km 4154 EW 22 (F) 10:19:00 1 11:31:26 1:12:26 9.05
332 Melanie Richards 8 km 4387 10:19:00 1 11:31:33 1:12:33 9.07
333 Andrea Fedele 8 km 4085 EM 27 (M) 10:19:00 1 11:32:19 1:13:19 9.16
334 jared Gottschalk 8 km 4088 SV 35 (M) 10:19:00 1 11:32:20 1:13:20 9.17
335 Lynette Erasmus-Butler 8 km 4216 VW 41 (F) 10:19:00 1 11:32:24 1:13:24 9.18
336 Hennie Mulder 8 km 4319 VM 41 (M) 10:19:00 1 11:32:24 1:13:24 9.18
337 Susca Ehlers 8 km 4345 10:11:00 1 11:24:25 1:13:25 9.18
338 Dylan Williams 8 km 4000 VM 45 (M) 10:19:00 1 11:32:27 1:13:27 9.18
339 Myra Cameron Harris 8 km 4001 VW 42 (F) 10:19:00 1 11:32:30 1:13:30 9.19
340 Louis Ehlers 8 km 4344 10:11:00 1 11:24:31 1:13:31 9.19
341 Kevin Lemmer 8 km 4003 EM 29 (M) 10:19:00 1 11:32:32 1:13:32 9.19
342 Ago Vieira 8 km 4400 10:11:00 1 11:24:34 1:13:34 9.20
343 Ago Vieira 8 km 4401 10:11:00 1 11:24:34 1:13:34 9.20
344 Pamela Vieira 8 km 4402 10:11:00 1 11:24:36 1:13:36 9.20
345 Rene Brink 8 km 4002 SW 38 (F) 10:19:00 1 11:32:36 1:13:36 9.20
346 Treska Drummond-Hay 8 km 4214 SW 34 (F) 10:19:00 1 11:32:38 1:13:38 9.20
347 Dudley Drummond-Hay 8 km 4215 VM 42 (M) 10:19:00 1 11:32:42 1:13:42 9.21
348 Cheryl Edwards 8 km 4293 EW 28 (F) 10:19:00 1 11:32:42 1:13:42 9.21
349 Shihaam Soeker 8 km 4322 SW 30 (F) 10:19:00 1 11:32:43 1:13:43 9.21
350 Robyn Thomas 8 km 4447 EW 25 (F) 10:19:00 1 11:32:46 1:13:46 9.22
351 Nazneen Adam 8 km 4292 SW 30 (F) 10:19:00 1 11:32:46 1:13:46 9.22
352 Robyn Manuel 8 km 4291 EW 28 (F) 10:19:00 1 11:32:50 1:13:50 9.23
353 Ansu Mocke 8 km 4148 EM 29 (M) 10:19:00 1 11:32:50 1:13:50 9.23
354 Steven Horn 8 km 4119 EM 26 (M) 10:19:00 1 11:33:06 1:14:06 9.26
355 Angelique Horn 8 km 4121 EW 22 (F) 10:19:00 1 11:33:08 1:14:08 9.27
356 Jean-Pierre Terblanche 8 km 4118 EM 24 (M) 10:19:00 1 11:33:10 1:14:10 9.27
357 Genell Esterhuizen 8 km 4120 EW 20 (F) 10:19:00 1 11:33:11 1:14:11 9.27
358 Johan Miller 8 km 4489 MM 59 (M) 10:19:00 1 11:33:15 1:14:15 9.28
359 Ross Petty 8 km 4551 2015 (M) 10:19:00 1 11:33:20 1:14:20 9.29
360 James Lotter 21 km 403 (M) 10:19:00 1 11:33:22 1:14:22 9.30
361 Euzelle Odendaal 8 km 4161 EW 23 (F) 10:11:00 1 11:25:45 1:14:45 9.34
362 Elizna Morkel 8 km 4159 EW 25 (F) 10:11:00 1 11:25:46 1:14:46 9.35
363 Shafiek Booley 8 km 4015 MM 53 (M) 10:19:00 1 11:33:57 1:14:57 9.37
364 Ronel Nel 8 km 4375 10:19:00 1 11:35:40 1:16:40 9.58
365 Morné Nel 8 km 4374 10:19:00 1 11:35:43 1:16:43 9.59
366 Naruluska Smal 8 km 4501 SW 32 (F) 10:11:00 1 11:27:44 1:16:44 9.59
367 Arulene Smal 8 km 4393 10:11:00 1 11:27:46 1:16:46 9.60
368 Ilana Smal 8 km 4143 SW 33 (F) 10:11:00 1 11:27:55 1:16:55 9.61
369 Thomas Mellet 8 km 4106 48 10:19:00 1 11:35:58 1:16:58 9.62
370 Gideon Du PLessis 8 km 4066 0 (M) 10:19:00 1 11:36:06 1:17:06 9.64
371 Riaan Van Jaarsveld 8 km 4067 VM 45 (M) 10:19:00 1 11:36:10 1:17:10 9.65
372 Liandre Nel 8 km 4373 10:19:00 1 11:36:12 1:17:12 9.65
373 Lisa Lombard 8 km 4364 (F) 10:19:00 1 11:36:16 1:17:16 9.66
374 Lisa Lombard 14 km 2256 VW 45 (F) 10:19:00 1 11:36:16 1:17:16 9.66
375 richa Sunil Khataw 8 km 4170 EW 22 (F) 10:19:00 1 11:36:18 1:17:18 9.66
376 Lameez Martin 8 km 4213 EW 29 (F) 10:19:00 1 11:36:21 1:17:21 9.67
377 Marli Visser 8 km 4419 EW 21 (F) 10:19:00 1 11:36:28 1:17:28 9.68
378 Charmaine Pienaar 8 km 4448 VW 42 (F) 10:19:00 1 11:36:56 1:17:56 9.74
379 Diego E Silva 8 km 4063 SJB 14 (M) 10:11:00 1 11:28:58 1:17:58 9.75
380 Ronelle Le Roux 8 km 4361 10:19:00 1 11:37:00 1:18:00 9.75
381 Wendy Robinson 8 km 4062 SW 30 (F) 10:11:00 1 11:29:00 1:18:00 9.75
382 Stefan le Roux 8 km 4363 (M) 10:19:00 1 11:37:02 1:18:02 9.75
383 Laretha Blom 8 km 4428 SW 37 (F) 10:19:00 1 11:37:03 1:18:03 9.76
384 Analia E silva 8 km 4064 SW 39 (F) 10:11:00 1 11:29:06 1:18:06 9.76
385 Susana Rodriques 8 km 4057 VW 49 (F) 10:11:00 1 11:29:06 1:18:06 9.76
386 AJ Blom 8 km 4429 (M) 10:19:00 1 11:37:06 1:18:06 9.76
387 Marco Da Silva 8 km 4010 SV 38 (M) 10:11:00 1 11:29:08 1:18:08 9.77
388 Sandra Moreira 8 km 4061 VW 45 (F) 10:11:00 1 11:29:12 1:18:12 9.78
389 Monique Da Silva 8 km 4065 SW 36 (F) 10:11:00 1 11:29:14 1:18:14 9.78
390 Aneesa Suliman 8 km 4287 VW 42 (F) 10:19:00 1 11:37:24 1:18:24 9.80
391 MARNEL HULSMAN 8 km 4285 EW 23 (F) 10:19:00 1 11:37:25 1:18:25 9.80
392 Yolandi Lamprecht 8 km 4286 SW 37 (F) 10:19:00 1 11:37:29 1:18:29 9.81
393 Nicole Dreyer 8 km 4284 EW 28 (F) 10:19:00 1 11:37:31 1:18:31 9.81
394 Domenique Swanepoel 8 km 4195 EW 22 (F) 10:19:00 1 11:37:35 1:18:35 9.82
395 Xander Kuys 8 km 4198 EM 23 (M) 10:19:00 1 11:37:37 1:18:37 9.83
396 Caru Greeff 8 km 4199 EW 27 (F) 10:19:00 1 11:37:37 1:18:37 9.83
397 Charne Van der westhuizen 8 km 4498 EW 21 (F) 10:19:00 1 11:37:43 1:18:43 9.84
398 Isabella Bruno 8 km 4522 2015 (F) 10:11:00 1 11:29:44 1:18:44 9.84
399 Taryn Bruno 8 km 4536 2015 (F) 10:11:00 1 11:29:48 1:18:48 9.85
400 Waleed Knoll 8 km 4007 EM 28 (M) 10:19:00 1 11:39:00 1:20:00 10.00
401 Sacha Rivalland 8 km 4192 EW 19 (F) 10:19:00 1 11:39:12 1:20:12 10.03
402 Karin Brijmohun 8 km 4187 VW 47 (F) 10:11:00 1 11:31:13 1:20:13 10.03
403 Abigail Faddel 8 km 4191 EW 25 (F) 10:19:00 1 11:39:14 1:20:14 10.03
404 Juan Serralde De La Vega 8 km 4513 JB 18 (M) 10:19:00 1 11:39:16 1:20:16 10.03
405 Abdullah Gabier 8 km 4186 SV 31 (M) 10:11:00 1 11:31:17 1:20:17 10.04
406 Tasneem Knoll 8 km 4006 EW 29 (F) 10:19:00 1 11:39:25 1:20:25 10.05
407 Katrina Moreira 8 km 4060 JG 16 (F) 10:11:00 1 11:31:25 1:20:25 10.05
408 Paola Carranza Torres 8 km 4511 EW 19 (F) 10:19:00 1 11:39:31 1:20:31 10.06
409 Rene Smal 8 km 4207 SW 30 (F) 10:11:00 1 11:31:54 1:20:54 10.11
410 MINETTE VOLLGRAAF 8 km 4404 10:11:00 1 11:31:56 1:20:56 10.12
411 Majo Carus 8 km 4324 EW 19 (F) 10:19:00 1 11:40:02 1:21:02 10.13
412 LYDIA CROUCAMP 8 km 4341 10:11:00 1 11:32:09 1:21:09 10.14
413 Jan Croucamp 8 km 4421 SV 34 (M) 10:11:00 1 11:32:11 1:21:11 10.15
414 Rulien Nienaber 8 km 4326 EW 27 (F) 10:11:00 1 11:32:13 1:21:13 10.15
415 Thinus Stander 8 km 4570 SV 36 (M) 10:11:00 1 11:32:17 1:21:17 10.16
416 Telana Van der Merwe 8 km 4019 SW 37 (F) 10:11:00 1 11:32:53 1:21:53 10.24
417 Johan Van Der Merwe 8 km 4020 VM 40 (M) 10:11:00 1 11:32:56 1:21:56 10.24
418 Peter Jokumsen 8 km 4124 SV 32 (M) 10:19:00 1 11:41:08 1:22:08 10.27
419 Deon Snyman 8 km 4299 VM 47 (M) 10:11:00 1 11:33:28 1:22:28 10.31
420 Hennie Hugo 8 km 4296 VM 45 (M) 10:11:00 1 11:33:33 1:22:33 10.32
421 Eugene Da Silva 21 km 4472 VM 44 (M) 10:19:00 1 11:41:46 1:22:46 10.35
422 Lester Maritz 8 km 4479 2015 (M) 10:19:00 1 11:41:48 1:22:48 10.35
423 Ronne Roberts 8 km 4552 2015 (M) 10:19:00 1 11:41:50 1:22:50 10.35
424 andrew Bradford 21 km 4470 MM 55 (M) 10:19:00 1 11:41:54 1:22:54 10.36
425 Ray Johnson 8 km 4358 10:11:00 1 11:34:03 1:23:03 10.38
426 Lynette Johnson 8 km 4357 10:11:00 1 11:34:06 1:23:06 10.39
427 Johannes Posthumus 8 km 4386 (M) 10:19:00 1 11:42:26 1:23:26 10.43
428 Danielle Mac Farlane 8 km 4369 (F) 10:19:00 1 11:42:34 1:23:34 10.45
429 jonathan barkhuizen 8 km 4328 10:11:00 1 11:35:32 1:24:32 10.57
430 celeste barkhuizen 8 km 4327 10:11:00 1 11:35:35 1:24:35 10.57
431 johan barkhuizen 8 km 4453 VM 48 (M) 10:11:00 1 11:35:37 1:24:37 10.58
432 Elri Klindt 8 km 4497 SW 32 (F) 10:11:00 1 11:35:43 1:24:43 10.59
433 Niel Klindt 8 km 4495 SV 32 (M) 10:11:00 1 11:35:47 1:24:47 10.60
434 Leonora Pieters 8 km 4385 (F) 10:11:00 1 11:35:49 1:24:49 10.60
435 Cathleen Grace DE JAGER 8 km 4462 MW 58 (F) 10:11:00 1 11:35:53 1:24:53 10.61
436 Estelle Laurence 8 km 4460 MW 67 (F) 10:11:00 1 11:35:55 1:24:55 10.61
437 CHARMAINE CHRISTINE GRIFFIOEN 8 km 4461 MW 71 (F) 10:11:00 1 11:36:01 1:25:01 10.63
438 Alet Pieters 8 km 4384 (F) 10:11:00 1 11:36:04 1:25:04 10.63
439 Oscar Papendorf 8 km 4137 VM 47 (M) 10:11:00 1 11:36:24 1:25:24 10.68
440 Jade natasha Brijmohun 8 km 4059 EW 27 (F) 10:11:00 1 11:37:20 1:26:20 10.79
441 Krishana Brijmohun 8 km 4058 EW 21 (F) 10:11:00 1 11:37:55 1:26:55 10.86
442 Darius Zeederberg 8 km 4304 EM 29 (M) 10:11:00 1 11:39:38 1:28:38 11.08
443 Leigh Purcell 8 km 4305 VW 40 (F) 10:11:00 1 11:39:40 1:28:40 11.08
444 Anine Scholtz 8 km 4303 VW 41 (F) 10:11:00 1 11:39:41 1:28:41 11.09
445 Hanri Coetzee 8 km 4288 SW 32 (F) 10:11:00 1 11:39:43 1:28:43 11.09
446 Chimone Claassens 8 km 4054 SW 35 (F) 10:11:00 1 11:39:44 1:28:44 11.09
447 Danie Claassens 8 km 4302 SV 33 (M) 10:11:00 1 11:39:47 1:28:47 11.10
448 Grace Horrocks 21 km 4473 (F) 10:19:00 1 11:48:11 1:29:11 11.15
449 Mbali Ntshangase 8 km 4506 2015 (M) 10:19:00 1 11:48:13 1:29:13 11.15
450 Aadil Barendse 8 km 4295 SV 30 (M) 10:19:00 1 11:49:10 1:30:10 11.27
451 Pieter van Rooyen 8 km 4101 VM 48 (M) 10:11:00 1 11:41:11 1:30:11 11.27
452 Julian Smith 8 km 4410 SV 32 (M) 10:19:00 1 11:50:34 1:31:34 11.45
453 VEENA NARAN-SMITH 8 km 4408 SW 30 (F) 10:19:00 1 11:50:37 1:31:37 11.45
454 Hane Bruwer 8 km 4521 EW 21 (F) 10:11:00 1 11:43:26 1:32:26 11.55
455 Donovan Smith 8 km 4524 EW 22 (F) 10:11:00 1 11:43:28 1:32:28 11.56
456 Yolande Swart 8 km 4252 SW 35 (F) 10:11:00 1 11:46:14 1:35:14 11.90
457 Rosa Spangenberg 8 km 4047 SW 33 (F) 10:11:00 1 11:46:16 1:35:16 11.91
458 SANET BEUKMAN 8 km 4051 SW 39 (F) 10:11:00 1 11:46:24 1:35:24 11.93
459 Karen Bunting 8 km 4048 MW 54 (F) 10:19:00 1 11:55:50 1:36:50 12.10
460 Carmen Spisto 8 km 4049 VW 48 (F) 10:19:00 1 11:55:52 1:36:52 12.11
461 Sulamiet Dreyer 8 km 4050 VW 41 (F) 10:19:00 1 11:55:54 1:36:54 12.11
462 Angelo Nel 8 km 4575 VM 41 (M) 10:19:00 1 11:57:51 1:38:51 12.36
463 Eugene Basson 8 km 4463 MM 63 (M) 10:11:00 1 11:53:48 1:42:48 12.85
464 Mogammad Yusuf Gabriels 8 km 4560 EM 26 (M) 10:11:00 1 11:57:46 1:46:46 13.35
465 Tauhir Hartley 8 km 4561 EM 27 (M) 10:11:00 1 11:57:48 1:46:48 13.35
466 Dean Pillay 21 km 4471 (M) 10:19:00 1 12:58:51 2:39:51 19.98
1 Jan-Hendrik Theron 14 km 3119 EM 21 (M) 10:31:00 3 11:55:22 1:24:22 6.03
2 Pietie Oosthuizen 14 km 3118 EM 22 (M) 10:31:00 3 11:56:33 1:25:33 6.11
3 Lu-Wayne Jansen 14 km 2344 10:31:00 3 12:08:22 1:37:22 6.95
4 Grant Igesund 14 km 2507 EM 29 (M) 10:26:00 3 12:04:30 1:38:30 7.04
5 Danie Van der Merwe 14 km 2148 VM 47 (M) 10:26:00 3 12:06:03 1:40:03 7.15
6 Elvin Kanyerere 14 km 2516 EM 23 (M) 10:26:00 3 12:08:47 1:42:47 7.34
7 Linda Detering 14 km 2153 JG 18 (F) 10:26:00 3 12:08:50 1:42:50 7.35
8 Robert Shaff 14 km 2155 EM 26 (M) 10:26:00 3 12:08:52 1:42:52 7.35
9 Marco Myburgh 14 km 2022 SV 37 (M) 10:26:00 3 12:09:53 1:43:53 7.42
10 Lee-Ann Lourens 14 km 2534 (F) 10:26:00 3 12:10:15 1:44:15 7.45
11 Kristi Krieg 14 km 2539 (F) 10:31:00 3 12:15:35 1:44:35 7.47
12 JC Hefer 14 km 2441 SV 33 (M) 10:31:00 3 12:16:00 1:45:00 7.50
13 Neal Butler 14 km 2185 VM 43 (M) 10:26:00 3 12:11:47 1:45:47 7.56
14 Michael Pritchard 14 km 3107 JB 16 (M) 10:26:00 3 12:12:11 1:46:11 7.58
15 Nuno Muscolino 14 km 2222 VM 43 (M) 10:26:00 3 12:12:19 1:46:19 7.59
16 Hannes van den Heever 14 km 3045 EM 23 (M) 10:26:00 3 12:12:52 1:46:52 7.63
17 Francesca Klein 14 km 2277 EW 21 (F) 10:26:00 3 12:13:32 1:47:32 7.68
18 Labeeq Jaffar 14 km 2151 EM 26 (M) 10:26:00 3 12:13:52 1:47:52 7.70
19 Nikki Caromba 14 km 3049 SW 37 (F) 10:26:00 3 12:14:01 1:48:01 7.72
20 Glen Finkel 14 km 2111 VM 45 (M) 10:26:00 3 12:14:30 1:48:30 7.75
21 Mbulelo Madlolo 14 km 3167 SV 36 (M) 10:26:00 3 12:15:26 1:49:26 7.82
22 Marco Caromba 14 km 3048 VM 41 (M) 10:26:00 3 12:15:27 1:49:27 7.82
23 Christie Engelbrecht 14 km 2069 VM 42 (M) 10:31:00 3 12:20:52 1:49:52 7.85
24 Ancomien Bosman 14 km 3149 (M) 10:26:00 3 12:16:07 1:50:07 7.87
25 Ruan Botha 14 km 2310 (M) 10:26:00 3 12:16:52 1:50:52 7.92
26 Francis Chouler 14 km 2000 SV 30 (M) 10:31:00 3 12:22:09 1:51:09 7.94
27 Francois Burger 14 km 2001 EM 26 (M) 10:31:00 3 12:22:11 1:51:11 7.94
28 Micayla Szebelledi 14 km 3132 2015 (F) 10:26:00 3 12:17:13 1:51:13 7.94
29 Tamara Nankin 14 km 2128 VW 43 (F) 10:26:00 3 12:17:46 1:51:46 7.98
30 Thurlow Solomons 14 km 3158 EM 20 (M) 10:26:00 3 12:17:55 1:51:55 7.99
31 Jandries Aldum 14 km 2008 EM 25 (M) 10:31:00 3 12:24:15 1:53:15 8.09
32 Othon Francois Dibwe 14 km 2166 EM 25 (M) 10:26:00 3 12:19:43 1:53:43 8.12
33 Salome Van der Merwe 14 km 2243 SW 31 (F) 10:31:00 3 12:25:11 1:54:11 8.16
34 Kelvin Elliott 14 km 2327 (M) 10:26:00 3 12:20:16 1:54:16 8.16
35 Jean Baker 14 km 2304 (M) 10:26:00 3 12:20:20 1:54:20 8.17
36 Roenie van Staden 14 km 2509 2013 (F) 10:31:00 3 12:25:39 1:54:39 8.19
37 Karla Rabe 14 km 25376 (F) 10:31:00 3 12:25:41 1:54:41 8.19
38 David Ward 14 km 2271 VM 40 (M) 10:26:00 3 12:21:29 1:55:29 8.25
39 Lizemarie Tolken 14 km 2157 SW 31 (F) 10:26:00 3 12:22:00 1:56:00 8.29
40 Hannes Coetzee 14 km 2033 EM 24 (M) 10:31:00 3 12:27:00 1:56:00 8.29
41 HENRO PELSER 14 km 2379 10:26:00 3 12:22:23 1:56:23 8.31
42 ANDRE SEEGMULLER 14 km 2387 10:26:00 3 12:22:23 1:56:23 8.31
43 Wayne Rossouw 14 km 2438 VM 46 (M) 10:26:00 3 12:23:12 1:57:12 8.37
44 Dieter Kotze 14 km 2354 10:26:00 3 12:23:44 1:57:44 8.41
45 Divan van der Westhuizen 14 km 3152 (M) 10:26:00 3 12:23:46 1:57:46 8.41
46 Donovan Caldecott 14 km 2282 EM 26 (M) 10:26:00 3 12:23:46 1:57:46 8.41
47 CARO MARYKE STROEBEL 14 km 2162 EW 22 (F) 10:26:00 3 12:23:52 1:57:52 8.42
48 Rene Bruno 14 km 2037 SW 31 (F) 10:26:00 3 12:23:58 1:57:58 8.43
49 Inus Maree 14 km 2196 SV 30 (M) 10:31:00 3 12:29:46 1:58:46 8.48
50 Herman Kroff 14 km 2355 (M) 10:31:00 3 12:29:46 1:58:46 8.48
51 Wynandt Olivier 14 km 3116 JB 16 (M) 10:31:00 3 12:30:07 1:59:07 8.51
52 maartin geldenhuys 14 km 2278 VM 47 (M) 10:26:00 3 12:25:20 1:59:20 8.52
53 Deon Prinsloo 14 km 2077 VM 41 (M) 10:31:00 3 12:30:27 1:59:27 8.53
54 Nicolas Roodman 14 km 2429 EM 22 (M) 10:26:00 3 12:26:06 2:00:06 8.58
55 Julio Tarentaal 14 km 2202 EM 28 (M) 10:31:00 3 12:31:08 2:00:08 8.58
56 Thea Roodman 14 km 2430 EW 21 (F) 10:26:00 3 12:26:08 2:00:08 8.58
57 Oliver Wilson 14 km 2024 EM 28 (M) 10:26:00 3 12:26:13 2:00:13 8.59
58 Kelly Saunders 14 km 2384 10:26:00 3 12:26:29 2:00:29 8.61
59 Hannes Van Niekerk 14 km 2406 10:26:00 3 12:26:54 2:00:54 8.64
60 Maximilian Fischer 14 km 2227 EM 26 (M) 10:26:00 3 12:27:10 2:01:10 8.65
61 JD Otto 14 km 2178 SV 30 (M) 10:31:00 3 12:32:20 2:01:20 8.67
62 Marna Burger 14 km 2312 10:31:00 3 12:32:38 2:01:38 8.69
63 Catharina De Kock 14 km 3121 SW 39 (F) 10:31:00 3 12:32:40 2:01:40 8.69
64 Marlize Cornelissen 14 km 2169 SW 30 (F) 10:31:00 3 12:32:49 2:01:49 8.70
65 Danie Le Roux 14 km 2175 EM 22 (M) 10:26:00 3 12:28:04 2:02:04 8.72
66 Bernd le Roux 14 km 2014 EM 19 (M) 10:26:00 3 12:28:08 2:02:08 8.72
67 Jacques Pienaar 14 km 2381 (M) 10:26:00 3 12:28:20 2:02:20 8.74
68 Jean-Rene Behm 14 km 2528 10:26:00 3 12:28:40 2:02:40 8.76
69 Wilhelm Lategan 14 km 2542 (M) 10:26:00 3 12:29:20 2:03:20 8.81
70 TIM BEAGLEY 14 km 2063 SV 33 (M) 10:26:00 3 12:29:52 2:03:52 8.85
71 Ruan Kallis 14 km 3146 (M) 10:31:00 3 12:35:20 2:04:20 8.88
72 Lukas Odendaal 14 km 2040 0 (M) 10:26:00 3 12:30:35 2:04:35 8.90
73 Greg Saharin 14 km 2276 EM 27 (M) 10:31:00 3 12:35:41 2:04:41 8.91
74 Michael Saharin 14 km 2275 EM 24 (M) 10:31:00 3 12:35:44 2:04:44 8.91
75 Zanre Joubert 14 km 2349 (F) 10:26:00 3 12:30:48 2:04:48 8.91
76 Jacques Bothma 14 km 2273 SV 36 (M) 10:26:00 3 12:30:50 2:04:50 8.92
77 Timo Arendse 14 km 2274 VM 49 (M) 10:26:00 3 12:30:52 2:04:52 8.92
78 Celeste Davidson 14 km 2228 SW 38 (F) 10:26:00 3 12:30:56 2:04:56 8.92
79 Cari Hudson 14 km 2173 SW 37 (F) 10:26:00 3 12:30:59 2:04:59 8.93
80 Simon Ratcliffe 14 km 2172 SV 39 (M) 10:26:00 3 12:31:03 2:05:03 8.93
81 Kaylen Potgieter 14 km 3105 EM 25 (M) 10:26:00 3 12:31:17 2:05:17 8.95
82 Tyler Peters 14 km 2134 EM 21 (M) 10:26:00 3 12:31:20 2:05:20 8.95
83 Angelo Makka 14 km 2367 10:31:00 3 12:36:25 2:05:25 8.96
84 Yvonne Swart 14 km 2396 10:26:00 3 12:31:27 2:05:27 8.96
85 Vibert Padiachy 14 km 2177 EM 25 (M) 10:26:00 3 12:31:32 2:05:32 8.97
86 Marie-Ange Baudoin 14 km 2181 SW 32 (F) 10:26:00 3 12:31:36 2:05:36 8.97
87 Nicolas Vandemoortele 14 km 2182 SV 36 (M) 10:26:00 3 12:31:38 2:05:38 8.97
88 Clinton Sauls 14 km 2205 SV 31 (M) 10:31:00 3 12:36:55 2:05:55 8.99
89 Nicole Hellinger 14 km 2517 EW 21 (F) 10:26:00 3 12:32:04 2:06:04 9.00
90 Hennie Bosman 14 km 2511 EM 29 (M) 10:26:00 3 12:32:06 2:06:06 9.01
91 Johan Bergh 14 km 3117 EM 27 (M) 10:31:00 3 12:37:11 2:06:11 9.01
92 Marcel Mundt 14 km 2174 EM 26 (M) 10:31:00 3 12:37:15 2:06:15 9.02
93 Kevin Kannemeyer 14 km 2350 10:31:00 3 12:37:17 2:06:17 9.02
94 Kim Ross Bloom 14 km 3095 VW 47 (F) 10:26:00 3 12:32:29 2:06:29 9.03
95 Wessel Van Dyk 14 km 2142 SV 34 (M) 10:31:00 3 12:37:31 2:06:31 9.04
96 Piet Helm 14 km 2338 10:26:00 3 12:32:41 2:06:41 9.05
97 Marnus van der Merwe 14 km 2192 EM 27 (M) 10:26:00 3 12:32:47 2:06:47 9.06
98 Jeanne-Mari Barnard 14 km 3099 SW 35 (F) 10:26:00 3 12:32:55 2:06:55 9.07
99 Wryno Barnard 14 km 2207 SV 35 (M) 10:26:00 3 12:32:56 2:06:56 9.07
100 Pieter Dirk Joubert 14 km 2347 10:26:00 3 12:33:16 2:07:16 9.09
101 Brandt Bester 14 km 2308 10:26:00 3 12:33:22 2:07:22 9.10
102 Yael Finkel 14 km 2112 VW 42 (F) 10:26:00 3 12:33:34 2:07:34 9.11
103 Lisa North 14 km 2423 VW 42 (F) 10:26:00 3 12:33:37 2:07:37 9.12
104 Paul Meihuizen 14 km 2199 VM 48 (M) 10:26:00 3 12:33:39 2:07:39 9.12
105 Zach Meihuizen 14 km 2198 JB 16 (M) 10:26:00 3 12:33:39 2:07:39 9.12
106 Elizma Claassen 14 km 3106 JG 16 (F) 10:26:00 3 12:33:55 2:07:55 9.14
107 hein van wyk 14 km 2408 10:26:00 3 12:33:59 2:07:59 9.14
108 Martin Barnard 14 km 2120 EM 26 (M) 10:26:00 3 12:34:02 2:08:02 9.15
109 Juantelle Van Dyk 14 km 2143 SW 32 (F) 10:31:00 3 12:39:32 2:08:32 9.18
110 Albie van Rooy 14 km 2197 EM 29 (M) 10:26:00 3 12:34:34 2:08:34 9.18
111 Jon Meinking 14 km 3046 SV 36 (M) 10:26:00 3 12:34:47 2:08:47 9.20
112 Moenier de Silva 14 km 2596 (M) 10:31:00 3 12:39:48 2:08:48 9.20
113 Robert Peters 14 km 3044 (M) 10:26:00 3 12:34:50 2:08:50 9.20
114 Tiaan Human 14 km 3161 SV 38 (M) 10:31:00 3 12:39:56 2:08:56 9.21
115 Robert Ranftl 14 km 2251 VM 43 (M) 10:31:00 3 12:40:00 2:09:00 9.21
116 Rina Human 14 km 3160 SW 35 (F) 10:31:00 3 12:40:02 2:09:02 9.22
117 Nico Van Der Westhuizen 14 km 3114 JB 17 (M) 10:26:00 3 12:35:22 2:09:22 9.24
118 Vian Espost 14 km 2100 SV 33 (M) 10:26:00 3 12:35:52 2:09:52 9.28
119 Paul Verdoes 14 km 2092 JB 16 (M) 10:26:00 3 12:35:52 2:09:52 9.28
120 Shawn Sieberhagen 14 km 2091 EM 29 (M) 10:26:00 3 12:36:01 2:10:01 9.29
121 Johannes (Handre) Roux 14 km 2090 SV 37 (M) 10:26:00 3 12:36:04 2:10:04 9.29
122 Antonie Botes 14 km 2125 SV 38 (M) 10:31:00 3 12:41:13 2:10:13 9.30
123 Dewald Bezuidenhout 14 km 2127 SV 34 (M) 10:31:00 3 12:41:15 2:10:15 9.30
124 Natasha Oosthuizen 14 km 3124 2015 (F) 10:26:00 3 12:36:28 2:10:28 9.32
125 Tiaan Oosthuizen 14 km 3126 2015 (M) 10:26:00 3 12:36:30 2:10:30 9.32
126 Geraldine Koch 14 km 3125 2015 (F) 10:26:00 3 12:36:31 2:10:31 9.32
127 Arno Carstens 14 km 3127 2015 (M) 10:26:00 3 12:36:34 2:10:34 9.33
128 Hendri Koch 14 km 3123 2015 (M) 10:26:00 3 12:36:36 2:10:36 9.33
129 Erich Koekemoer 14 km 3094 SV 33 (M) 10:26:00 3 12:36:58 2:10:58 9.35
130 Gian Joubert 14 km 3014 EM 23 (M) 10:26:00 3 12:37:05 2:11:05 9.36
131 Scois Joubert 14 km 2348 (M) 10:26:00 3 12:37:09 2:11:09 9.37
132 Mandi Hart 14 km 2336 10:31:00 3 12:42:21 2:11:21 9.38
133 Moira Harding 14 km 2334 10:31:00 3 12:42:24 2:11:24 9.39
134 Daniel Boot 14 km 2104 JB 16 (M) 10:31:00 3 12:42:43 2:11:43 9.41
135 Nicolene van der Merwe 14 km 2537 (F) 10:31:00 3 12:42:49 2:11:49 9.42
136 Johan Boot 14 km 2421 VM 47 (M) 10:31:00 3 12:42:52 2:11:52 9.42
137 Candice Grobbelaar 14 km 2094 EW 29 (F) 10:26:00 3 12:37:56 2:11:56 9.42
138 Alexander Knaus 14 km 2551 EM 21 (M) 10:31:00 3 12:43:02 2:12:02 9.43
139 Johan Gerber 14 km 2333 (M) 10:26:00 3 12:38:33 2:12:33 9.47
140 Barry Koch 14 km 2122 EM 25 (M) 10:26:00 3 12:38:39 2:12:39 9.48
141 Marinda Briers 14 km 2236 EW 20 (F) 10:26:00 3 12:39:11 2:13:11 9.51
142 Chris Lausberg 14 km 2054 JB 17 (M) 10:26:00 3 12:39:14 2:13:14 9.52
143 Daniel Van Der Bank 14 km 2101 VM 40 (M) 10:26:00 3 12:39:24 2:13:24 9.53
144 Luke Pisotrius 14 km 2027 EM 26 (M) 10:26:00 3 12:39:26 2:13:26 9.53
145 Dylan Matthee 14 km 3140 JB 17 (M) 10:26:00 3 12:39:42 2:13:42 9.55
146 Langton Paton-Ash 14 km 2184 EM 28 (M) 10:26:00 3 12:39:50 2:13:50 9.56
147 Ian Paton-Ash 14 km 2183 MM 65 (M) 10:26:00 3 12:39:54 2:13:54 9.56
148 Nicolaas Smit 14 km 2102 SV 39 (M) 10:26:00 3 12:40:15 2:14:15 9.59
149 Cobus Bester 14 km 2439 EM 25 (M) 10:31:00 3 12:45:18 2:14:18 9.59
150 Alexa Horne 14 km 2342 10:26:00 3 12:40:26 2:14:26 9.60
151 Garth Mulholland 14 km 2109 VM 47 (M) 10:26:00 3 12:40:30 2:14:30 9.61
152 Riordan-Lee Ruiters 14 km 3155 (M) 10:26:00 3 12:40:35 2:14:35 9.61
153 Johan Louw 14 km 3113 JB 17 (M) 10:26:00 3 12:40:46 2:14:46 9.63
154 Brady Palm 14 km 3115 JB 17 (M) 10:26:00 3 12:40:48 2:14:48 9.63
155 David Herbert 14 km 2149 EM 25 (M) 10:26:00 3 12:40:54 2:14:54 9.64
156 Tyrel Bowes 14 km 2186 SV 35 (M) 10:26:00 3 12:41:17 2:15:17 9.66
157 Eleanor offord 14 km 2034 VW 40 (F) 10:26:00 3 12:41:21 2:15:21 9.67
158 Annetjie Uys 14 km 2284 VW 44 (F) 10:26:00 3 12:41:49 2:15:49 9.70
159 Thomas Jacobs 14 km 2011 VM 43 (M) 10:26:00 3 12:41:59 2:15:59 9.71
160 Bertram Siebrits 14 km 3139 EM 29 (M) 10:26:00 3 12:42:01 2:16:01 9.72
161 Brendon Gabriels 14 km 2145 SV 35 (M) 10:26:00 3 12:42:05 2:16:05 9.72
162 Jarrier Alexander 14 km 2259 SV 32 (M) 10:26:00 3 12:42:07 2:16:07 9.72
163 Francois Van rensburg 14 km 2006 VM 43 (M) 10:26:00 3 12:42:26 2:16:26 9.75
164 Kent Cockcroft 14 km 2005 VM 43 (M) 10:26:00 3 12:42:27 2:16:27 9.75
165 Steed Richardson 14 km 2004 SV 38 (M) 10:26:00 3 12:42:31 2:16:31 9.75
166 Renzmare Nel 14 km 2376 (F) 10:26:00 3 12:42:33 2:16:33 9.75
167 Renzmare Nel 14 km 2375 (F) 10:26:00 3 12:42:33 2:16:33 9.75
168 Renzmare Nel 14 km 2377 (F) 10:26:00 3 12:42:33 2:16:33 9.75
169 Renzmare Nel 14 km 2326 (F) 10:26:00 3 12:42:33 2:16:33 9.75
170 Liza Retief 14 km 2279 VW 45 (F) 10:26:00 3 12:42:37 2:16:37 9.76
171 Morné Nel 14 km 2283 (M) 10:26:00 3 12:42:40 2:16:40 9.76
172 MISCHA DELPORT 14 km 2324 10:26:00 3 12:42:45 2:16:45 9.77
173 Francois Brink 14 km 2031 SV 36 (M) 10:26:00 3 12:42:51 2:16:51 9.78
174 Heinrich Langner 14 km 2245 SV 30 (M) 10:26:00 3 12:42:52 2:16:52 9.78
175 Hennie Grobler 14 km 2249 SV 38 (M) 10:26:00 3 12:42:53 2:16:53 9.78
176 John French 14 km 2331 10:31:00 3 12:47:57 2:16:57 9.78
177 Celeste Erasmus 14 km 2250 SW 37 (F) 10:26:00 3 12:42:58 2:16:58 9.78
178 Schalk Viljoen 14 km 2410 10:31:00 3 12:48:01 2:17:01 9.79
179 Ryan Julies 14 km 2152 SV 33 (M) 10:26:00 3 12:43:13 2:17:13 9.80
180 Leandri van Zyl 14 km 2030 VW 41 (F) 10:31:00 3 12:49:18 2:18:18 9.88
181 Michael Lehmann 14 km 2046 SV 35 (M) 10:26:00 3 12:44:28 2:18:28 9.89
182 Nat Micklem 14 km 2047 SV 33 (M) 10:26:00 3 12:44:31 2:18:31 9.89
183 Gaynore Duthie 14 km 2515 VM 47 (M) 10:26:00 3 12:44:40 2:18:40 9.90
184 Heath Mirtle 14 km 2201 VM 48 (M) 10:26:00 3 12:45:00 2:19:00 9.93
185 Cade Parton 14 km 2244 EM 26 (M) 10:26:00 3 12:45:06 2:19:06 9.94
186 Nelrie Van Wyk 14 km 2217 SW 34 (F) 10:31:00 3 12:50:06 2:19:06 9.94
187 Phillip Van Wyk 14 km 2216 SV 32 (M) 10:31:00 3 12:50:08 2:19:08 9.94
188 Storm Van Zyl 14 km 2220 EM 24 (M) 10:26:00 3 12:45:09 2:19:09 9.94
189 Kaylee Sullwald 14 km 2221 EW 24 (F) 10:26:00 3 12:45:10 2:19:10 9.94
190 shane uria 14 km 2403 10:26:00 3 12:45:12 2:19:12 9.94
191 Danell Wallace 14 km 2413 10:26:00 3 12:45:26 2:19:26 9.96
192 Kenneth Langeveldt 14 km 3153 SV 31 (M) 10:26:00 3 12:45:37 2:19:37 9.97
193 Caroline Magowan 14 km 2015 VW 49 (F) 10:26:00 3 12:45:54 2:19:54 9.99
194 Elizna Rossouw 14 km 2299 EW 28 (F) 10:31:00 3 12:50:55 2:19:55 9.99
195 Colin Richards 14 km 2016 VM 44 (M) 10:26:00 3 12:45:56 2:19:56 10.00
196 Annalene Mostert 14 km 2036 EW 24 (F) 10:31:00 3 12:50:57 2:19:57 10.00
197 Jonathan Joubert 14 km 3043 EM 26 (M) 10:31:00 3 12:51:04 2:20:04 10.00
198 rees menday 14 km 2115 EM 28 (M) 10:26:00 3 12:46:20 2:20:20 10.02
199 Bryden Menday 14 km 2179 EM 25 (M) 10:26:00 3 12:46:20 2:20:20 10.02
200 Danie Du Plessis 14 km 2432 EM 27 (M) 10:31:00 3 12:51:25 2:20:25 10.03
201 Eddie James 14 km 2343 10:31:00 3 12:51:27 2:20:27 10.03
202 Matthew Fouche 14 km 2190 EM 25 (M) 10:26:00 3 12:46:51 2:20:51 10.06
203 Kim-Lisa Gad 14 km 2002 SW 39 (F) 10:26:00 3 12:46:56 2:20:56 10.07
204 Theresa Pakulski 14 km 2226 VW 48 (F) 10:26:00 3 12:47:30 2:21:30 10.11
205 Madison Pakulski-Kirsten 14 km 2225 JG 14 (F) 10:26:00 3 12:47:32 2:21:32 10.11
206 Salome Hart 14 km 2337 10:26:00 3 12:47:34 2:21:34 10.11
207 Philip Kraft 14 km 2214 SV 34 (M) 10:31:00 3 12:52:36 2:21:36 10.11
208 Che-Lee Parker 14 km 2503 EW 24 (F) 10:26:00 3 12:47:40 2:21:40 10.12
209 Zelda Coetzee 14 km 2106 VW 47 (F) 10:26:00 3 12:47:47 2:21:47 10.13
210 Guy Orlik 14 km 2110 VM 45 (M) 10:26:00 3 12:47:49 2:21:49 10.13
211 Remina Stephan 14 km 2232 EW 24 (F) 10:31:00 3 12:53:16 2:22:16 10.16
212 Barend Pienaar 14 km 2230 EM 22 (M) 10:31:00 3 12:53:18 2:22:18 10.16
213 Danielle Sparrow 8 km 4312 JG 17 (F) 10:31:00 3 12:53:18 2:22:18 10.16
214 Karen St. Clair 14 km 2132 SW 38 (F) 10:26:00 3 12:48:34 2:22:34 10.18
215 Michelle du Toit 14 km 2003 VW 44 (F) 10:26:00 3 12:48:36 2:22:36 10.19
216 Riaan Lombard 14 km 2257 VM 49 (M) 10:31:00 3 12:53:41 2:22:41 10.19
217 Riaan Lombard 14 km 2364 (M) 10:31:00 3 12:53:41 2:22:41 10.19
218 Kim Bailey 14 km 2121 VW 43 (F) 10:26:00 3 12:48:46 2:22:46 10.20
219 Shabier Sulaiman 14 km 2087 28 10:26:00 3 12:48:59 2:22:59 10.21
220 Jason Danie 14 km 3104 EM 19 (M) 10:26:00 3 12:49:32 2:23:32 10.25
221 JANI MALAN 14 km 2368 10:26:00 3 12:49:44 2:23:44 10.27
222 Wessel Taljaard 14 km 3037 EM 22 (M) 10:26:00 3 12:49:47 2:23:47 10.27
223 Natacha Neuburger 14 km 2194 VW 44 (F) 10:26:00 3 12:50:20 2:24:20 10.31
224 Jason Swart 14 km 3142 (M) 10:26:00 3 12:50:26 2:24:26 10.32
225 Angus Van Aarde 14 km 2099 34 10:26:00 3 12:50:40 2:24:40 10.33
226 Maryke Snyman 14 km 3122 2015 (F) 10:26:00 3 12:50:47 2:24:47 10.34
227 Theo Immelman 14 km 3008 VM 47 (M) 10:31:00 3 12:56:05 2:25:05 10.36
228 Lize van Rhyn 14 km 3133 2015 (F) 10:26:00 3 12:51:14 2:25:14 10.37
229 Jayde Hamman 14 km 3143 (F) 10:31:00 3 12:56:31 2:25:31 10.39
230 Demi Murray 14 km 3108 JG 16 (F) 10:26:00 3 12:52:17 2:26:17 10.45
231 Andrea Bezuidenhout 14 km 2309 (F) 10:31:00 3 12:57:52 2:26:52 10.49
232 Juan Van der riet 14 km 2057 SJB 1 (M) 10:31:00 3 12:57:54 2:26:54 10.49
233 Michael Meyer 14 km 3138 2015 (M) 10:26:00 3 12:53:06 2:27:06 10.51
234 John-Hendry Pienaar 14 km 3136 2015 (M) 10:26:00 3 12:53:08 2:27:08 10.51
235 Dane Muray 14 km 3128 2015 (F) 10:26:00 3 12:53:09 2:27:09 10.51
236 Edya de Meyer 14 km 3129 2015 (M) 10:26:00 3 12:53:11 2:27:11 10.51
237 Morne Horne 14 km 2254 EM 24 (M) 10:26:00 3 12:53:22 2:27:22 10.53
238 Kobus Mare 14 km 2126 SV 37 (M) 10:31:00 3 12:58:32 2:27:32 10.54
239 Jacques Steyn 14 km 2013 EM 29 (M) 10:31:00 3 12:58:34 2:27:34 10.54
240 Eddie Lausberg 14 km 2056 VM 46 (M) 10:26:00 3 12:54:57 2:28:57 10.64
241 Karen Lausberg 14 km 2055 VW 43 (F) 10:26:00 3 12:54:59 2:28:59 10.64
242 Manti Liebenberg 14 km 3035 VW 44 (F) 10:31:00 3 13:00:05 2:29:05 10.65
243 Wilre Stephan 14 km 2231 JG 18 (F) 10:31:00 3 13:00:07 2:29:07 10.65
244 CHANTE VAN WYK 14 km 2407 10:26:00 3 12:55:50 2:29:50 10.70
245 Gracia Fatuma 14 km 2253 EW 23 (F) 10:26:00 3 12:55:52 2:29:52 10.70
246 Raven Kenned 14 km 2352 10:26:00 3 12:56:09 2:30:09 10.73
247 Reinet Barnard 14 km 2518 2015 (F) 10:31:00 3 13:01:18 2:30:18 10.74
248 Peter Pedro 14 km 2200 MM 51 (M) 10:26:00 3 12:56:53 2:30:53 10.78
249 Candice Fraser 14 km 2329 (F) 10:26:00 3 12:57:20 2:31:20 10.81
250 Nicola Leach 14 km 2362 10:26:00 3 12:57:24 2:31:24 10.81
251 Linka Cameron 14 km 2018 SW 33 (F) 10:26:00 3 12:57:26 2:31:26 10.82
252 Jan-Wynand Greeff 14 km 2017 SV 36 (M) 10:31:00 3 13:02:29 2:31:29 10.82
253 Saskia Bronn 14 km 3137 2015 (F) 10:26:00 3 12:57:30 2:31:30 10.82
254 Tracy Louw 14 km 2453 (F) 10:31:00 3 13:02:31 2:31:31 10.82
255 Izet Van Rhyn 14 km 3112 JG 17 (F) 10:26:00 3 12:57:33 2:31:33 10.83
256 Liesl Rademan 14 km 2114 SW 30 (F) 10:31:00 3 13:03:06 2:32:06 10.86
257 Pieter Ludeke 14 km 2543 SV 33 (M) 10:31:00 3 13:03:09 2:32:09 10.87
258 Kat Myburgh 14 km 2422 SV 34 (M) 10:26:00 3 12:58:36 2:32:36 10.90
259 Driaan Cornelissen 14 km 2154 SV 34 (M) 10:31:00 3 13:04:01 2:33:01 10.93
260 Ulendo Roode 14 km 2156 SV 37 (M) 10:31:00 3 13:04:02 2:33:02 10.93
261 Dawie Conradie 14 km 2316 10:31:00 3 13:04:03 2:33:03 10.93
262 Christi Hodgman 14 km 2341 (M) 10:31:00 3 13:04:03 2:33:03 10.93
263 Johann Grandia 14 km 2164 SV 33 (M) 10:31:00 3 13:04:09 2:33:09 10.94
264 Louis Du Preez 14 km 2512 SV 36 (M) 10:26:00 3 12:59:13 2:33:13 10.94
265 Tania Durr 14 km 2599 2015 (F) 10:26:00 3 12:59:34 2:33:34 10.97
266 Aihisha Kropman 14 km 2445 EW 26 (F) 10:31:00 3 13:04:36 2:33:36 10.97
267 Johan Kirsten 14 km 2531 VM 42 (M) 10:26:00 3 12:59:37 2:33:37 10.97
268 Renate Kirsten 14 km 2536 VW 42 (F) 10:26:00 3 12:59:39 2:33:39 10.98
269 Nikki-leigh Piper 14 km 2383 (F) 10:31:00 3 13:04:40 2:33:40 10.98
270 Nikki-leigh Piper 14 km 2291 SW 31 (F) 10:31:00 3 13:04:40 2:33:40 10.98
271 Calum Garth Milne 14 km 2290 SV 31 (M) 10:31:00 3 13:04:45 2:33:45 10.98
272 Calum Garth Milne 14 km 2372 (M) 10:31:00 3 13:04:45 2:33:45 10.98
273 Charl Tait 14 km 2398 (M) 10:26:00 3 13:00:11 2:34:11 11.01
274 Pia Knappick 14 km 2440 (M) 10:26:00 3 13:00:47 2:34:47 11.06
275 Silkes Knappick 14 km 2442 (F) 10:26:00 3 13:00:49 2:34:49 11.06
276 Russell Hall 14 km 2451 VM 49 (M) 10:31:00 3 13:06:04 2:35:04 11.08
277 Suzanne Van wyk 14 km 2409 (F) 10:26:00 3 13:02:39 2:36:39 11.19
278 Nina Hesebeck 14 km 2339 10:26:00 3 13:02:43 2:36:43 11.19
279 Jeannie Canelli 14 km 2195 SW 37 (F) 10:26:00 3 13:02:44 2:36:44 11.20
280 Jansie Smith 14 km 3141 (M) 10:26:00 3 13:03:14 2:37:14 11.23
281 Arina Scutte 14 km 2535 (F) 10:31:00 3 13:08:18 2:37:18 11.24
282 Sanja Nel 14 km 3047 SW 33 (F) 10:26:00 3 13:03:35 2:37:35 11.26
283 Charlotte Louw 14 km 2502 SW 36 (F) 10:26:00 3 13:03:38 2:37:38 11.26
284 Wynand Van Dyk 14 km 2093 VM 47 (M) 10:26:00 3 13:03:48 2:37:48 11.27
285 Zayaan Jakoet 14 km 2431 SW 37 (F) 10:31:00 3 13:09:16 2:38:16 11.30
286 Wade Desmore 14 km 2433 VM 44 (M) 10:31:00 3 13:09:18 2:38:18 11.31
287 Johan Jansen van vuuren 14 km 2443 SV 37 (M) 10:26:00 3 13:04:24 2:38:24 11.31
288 Jacques Kilian 14 km 2444 SV 39 (M) 10:26:00 3 13:04:26 2:38:26 11.32
289 Mieke v Schoor 14 km 2532 (F) 10:31:00 3 13:09:57 2:38:57 11.35
290 Suandri Van Jaarsveld 14 km 2598 (F) 10:31:00 3 13:09:59 2:38:59 11.36
291 Danielle Geldenhuys 14 km 3130 2015 (F) 10:26:00 3 13:05:11 2:39:11 11.37
292 Anais Vermeulen 14 km 3111 JG 17 (F) 10:26:00 3 13:05:14 2:39:14 11.37
293 Carla Ritter 14 km 3110 JG 17 (F) 10:26:00 3 13:05:14 2:39:14 11.37
294 Lisa February 14 km 3134 2015 (F) 10:26:00 3 13:05:24 2:39:24 11.39
295 Monique Human 14 km 2023 SW 39 (F) 10:26:00 3 13:05:27 2:39:27 11.39
296 Daniel Behrman 14 km 2506 EM 26 (M) 10:26:00 3 13:05:29 2:39:29 11.39
297 Danie Buys 14 km 2435 SV 32 (M) 10:31:00 3 13:10:32 2:39:32 11.40
298 Brandon Bushby 14 km 2208 SV 38 (M) 10:26:00 3 13:05:35 2:39:35 11.40
299 Lavina Daya 14 km 2147 VW 40 (F) 10:26:00 3 13:05:36 2:39:36 11.40
300 Christelle Groenewald 14 km 2080 EW 27 (F) 10:26:00 3 13:05:39 2:39:39 11.40
301 Clinton De Kock 14 km 2019 SV 34 (M) 10:26:00 3 13:05:41 2:39:41 11.41
302 Trevor van Wyk 14 km 2529 1928 (F) 10:26:00 3 13:05:45 2:39:45 11.41
303 Andreas Viljoen 14 km 2419 SV 36 (M) 10:26:00 3 13:05:47 2:39:47 11.41
304 Ria Carosini 14 km 2313 10:26:00 3 13:05:53 2:39:53 11.42
305 Wilmer October 14 km 3120 VM 41 (M) 10:26:00 3 13:05:56 2:39:56 11.42
306 Annemart Celliers 14 km 2246 MW 51 (F) 10:31:00 3 13:11:11 2:40:11 11.44
307 Anthea Meyers 14 km 2133 EW 24 (F) 10:26:00 3 13:06:13 2:40:13 11.44
308 Naomi du Toit 14 km 2193 EW 27 (F) 10:26:00 3 13:06:15 2:40:15 11.45
309 Kathryn Sinclair 14 km 2388 10:31:00 3 13:11:15 2:40:15 11.45
310 MW Potgieter 14 km 3009 EM 21 (M) 10:26:00 3 13:06:18 2:40:18 11.45
311 Lorenzo Cameron 14 km 2265 SV 30 (M) 10:31:00 3 13:11:27 2:40:27 11.46
312 John Barnard 14 km 2039 SV 38 (M) 10:26:00 3 13:07:33 2:41:33 11.54
313 Andrea Classon 14 km 2314 (F) 10:31:00 3 13:12:34 2:41:34 11.54
314 Kerry-Ann Elson 14 km 2165 SW 32 (F) 10:26:00 3 13:07:39 2:41:39 11.55
315 Megan Apollis 14 km 2302 (F) 10:26:00 3 13:07:42 2:41:42 11.55
316 Rudi Strydom 14 km 2064 SV 35 (M) 10:26:00 3 13:07:47 2:41:47 11.56
317 Rikus Horn 14 km 3007 EM 26 (M) 10:26:00 3 13:07:55 2:41:55 11.57
318 Jean Lombard 14 km 2363 10:26:00 3 13:08:13 2:42:13 11.59
319 Mienke Botha 14 km 3147 EW 24 (F) 10:26:00 3 13:09:08 2:43:08 11.65
320 Marilet Theunissen 14 km 3144 (F) 10:26:00 3 13:09:12 2:43:12 11.66
321 Lindie Schietekat 14 km 2447 VW 44 (F) 10:26:00 3 13:09:19 2:43:19 11.67
322 Bruette Retief 14 km 2448 SW 34 (F) 10:26:00 3 13:09:23 2:43:23 11.67
323 Thersia Grobbelaar 14 km 2449 SW 32 (F) 10:26:00 3 13:09:25 2:43:25 11.67
324 Janine Van zyl 14 km 2425 VW 45 (F) 10:31:00 3 13:14:47 2:43:47 11.70
325 Kym Shaw-Gray 14 km 2426 VW 40 (F) 10:31:00 3 13:14:50 2:43:50 11.70
326 Ryan Arries 14 km 2513 SV 33 (M) 10:31:00 3 13:14:55 2:43:55 11.71
327 Bradley Glasby 14 km 2068 EM 24 (M) 10:26:00 3 13:10:34 2:44:34 11.75
328 Rita-Liezl Dreyer 14 km 2247 EW 23 (F) 10:26:00 3 13:10:36 2:44:36 11.76
329 Daniel Schoonwinkel 14 km 2248 EM 26 (M) 10:26:00 3 13:10:36 2:44:36 11.76
330 Joshua Semple 14 km 2066 EM 23 (M) 10:26:00 3 13:10:41 2:44:41 11.76
331 Eulalia Frater 14 km 2330 10:26:00 3 13:10:43 2:44:43 11.77
332 Melissa-Leigh De Beer 14 km 2318 10:26:00 3 13:10:47 2:44:47 11.77
333 M'lani Basson 14 km 2305 10:26:00 3 13:10:49 2:44:49 11.77
334 Lizanne Mackintosh 14 km 2366 (F) 10:31:00 3 13:15:59 2:44:59 11.78
335 Yvette Spamer 14 km 2390 (F) 10:31:00 3 13:15:59 2:44:59 11.78
336 Brad Player 14 km 3092 VM 49 (M) 10:26:00 3 13:11:39 2:45:39 11.83
337 Nayara Fontes 21 km 383 EW 29 (F) 10:31:00 3 13:17:35 2:46:35 11.90
338 Anneli De Villiers 14 km 2319 (F) 10:26:00 3 13:13:05 2:47:05 11.93
339 Johan De Villiers 14 km 2320 (M) 10:26:00 3 13:13:08 2:47:08 11.94
340 Izaan Van As 14 km 2434 EW 26 (F) 10:26:00 3 13:13:13 2:47:13 11.94
341 Marietjie Stoltz 14 km 2043 VW 41 (F) 10:26:00 3 13:13:18 2:47:18 11.95
342 Marius Stoltz 14 km 2044 VM 46 (M) 10:26:00 3 13:13:20 2:47:20 11.95
343 Pierre van Rhyn 14 km 2520 EM 29 (M) 10:31:00 3 13:18:26 2:47:26 11.96
344 Ruan Kotze 14 km 2524 EM 27 (M) 10:31:00 3 13:18:28 2:47:28 11.96
345 Leon Kotze 14 km 2519 EM 29 (M) 10:31:00 3 13:18:36 2:47:36 11.97
346 Sandra Reynolds 14 km 2117 SW 38 (F) 10:26:00 3 13:15:51 2:49:51 12.13
347 Dennis Reynolsd 14 km 2116 VM 40 (M) 10:26:00 3 13:15:53 2:49:53 12.13
348 George Schietekat 14 km 2385 10:31:00 3 13:21:22 2:50:22 12.17
349 lohandi lourens 14 km 2365 10:31:00 3 13:21:24 2:50:24 12.17
350 Johan Koegelenberg 14 km 3162 EM 19 (M) 10:26:00 3 13:17:20 2:51:20 12.24
351 Ulrich Steynberg 14 km 2391 10:26:00 3 13:17:22 2:51:22 12.24
352 Roanne Viljoen 14 km 2280 VW 47 (F) 10:26:00 3 13:18:33 2:52:33 12.33
353 Mike Caldecott 14 km 2281 MM 56 (M) 10:26:00 3 13:18:34 2:52:34 12.33
354 chad maycock 14 km 2010 EM 23 (M) 10:31:00 3 13:23:38 2:52:38 12.33
355 Leigh Kotze 14 km 2141 EW 24 (F) 10:26:00 3 13:18:40 2:52:40 12.33
356 Liam Felix 14 km 2071 EM 26 (M) 10:31:00 3 13:23:40 2:52:40 12.33
357 James Underwood 14 km 2139 EM 24 (M) 10:26:00 3 13:18:43 2:52:43 12.34
358 Amore De Bruyn 14 km 2105 MW 100 (F) 10:31:00 3 13:23:45 2:52:45 12.34
359 Justin Barker 14 km 2140 EM 24 (M) 10:26:00 3 13:18:46 2:52:46 12.34
360 Kim Smith 14 km 2083 EW 25 (F) 10:31:00 3 13:23:55 2:52:55 12.35
361 Danielle Pretorius 14 km 2041 SW 35 (F) 10:26:00 3 13:18:59 2:52:59 12.36
362 Dewaldt Pretorius 14 km 2042 SV 39 (M) 10:26:00 3 13:18:59 2:52:59 12.36
363 Robin Smith 14 km 2070 EM 28 (M) 10:31:00 3 13:24:03 2:53:03 12.36
364 Sasha-lee Kinghorn 14 km 2353 10:26:00 3 13:19:45 2:53:45 12.41
365 Guy Van Greunen 14 km 2405 10:26:00 3 13:19:49 2:53:49 12.42
366 Abby Cronje 14 km 2317 10:26:00 3 13:19:51 2:53:51 12.42
367 Xabiso Jikelo 14 km 2009 (M) 10:31:00 3 13:25:08 2:54:08 12.44
368 Julian van Heerden 14 km 2263 SV 32 (M) 10:31:00 3