Provisional Results for Spur MTB Classic

Start Group:

Race Pos Name Race Start Group RaceNo Cat Age Start Time Scans Finish Time Time Ave (Km/h)
1 Scharlo Wilmans 13 km E E1351 YMA 15 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:28:21 27.51
2 Dian Wiese 13 km E E1349 YMA 15 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:28:23 27.48
3 Helgardt Nortje 13 km E E1354 NB 9 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:29:50 26.15
4 Louis Boutens 13 km E E1281 JBA 13 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:30:40 25.43
5 Daniel Granados 13 km E E1282 JBA 13 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:33:07 23.55
6 Neo Dekker 13 km E E1228 SB 12 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:34:52 22.37
7 Christiaan Human 13 km E E1301 JBA 13 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:35:16 22.12
8 Callaghan Human 13 km E E1302 JBA 13 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:35:32 21.95
9 Daniel Sim 13 km E E1426 SB 11 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:35:36 21.91
10 Gabriel Karp 13 km E E1214 12 09:30:00 1 0:35:40 21.87
11 Jean-Marc de Beer 13 km E E1318 SB 12 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:35:47 21.80
12 Frederick Stroebel 13 km E E1374 MM 51 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:39:00 20.00
13 Charl Cilliers 13 km E E1466 NB 10 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:39:01 19.99
14 Brad van Huyssteen 13 km E E1358 SB 11 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:39:08 19.93
15 Ryan Van Huyssteen 13 km E E1357 SV 39 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:39:12 19.90
16 Debbie Van Zyl 13 km E E1201 VW 43 (F) 09:30:00 1 0:39:22 19.81
17 LUKE CILLIERS 13 km E E1415 NB 10 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:39:40 19.66
18 STEPHANUS CILLIERS 13 km E E1455 VM 45 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:40:26 19.29
19 Yolanda Koorzen 13 km E E1371 SW 37 (F) 09:30:00 1 0:43:07 18.09
20 Tristan Andrew Samuels-Bronee 13 km E E1299 JBA 13 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:43:08 18.08
21 Taegan Felton 13 km E E1262 NB 10 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:43:10 18.07
22 Nicolette Nel 13 km E E1459 SW 33 (F) 09:30:00 1 0:43:11 18.06
23 Thomas Malan 13 km E E1423 NB 10 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:43:14 18.04
24 David Abendanon 13 km E E1314 NB 10 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:43:15 18.03
25 Julian Malan 13 km E E1406 VM 41 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:43:15 18.03
26 Cameron Van Niekerk 13 km E E1278 NB 9 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:43:16 18.03
27 Damon Van Niekerk 13 km E E1279 VM 44 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:43:17 18.02
28 Helena Nortjé 13 km E E1353 SW 37 (F) 09:30:00 1 0:43:18 18.01
29 Kathryn Kruyshaar 13 km E E1324 MW 56 (F) 09:30:00 1 0:43:24 17.97
30 Senzo Stofile 13 km E E1401 YMB 16 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:43:28 17.94
31 Christi Franken 13 km E E1360 MM 50 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:43:30 17.93
32 Mike Gouws 13 km E E1230 VM 48 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:43:45 17.83
33 Braddyn Bedford 13 km E E1239 JBB 14 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:44:29 17.53
34 Hugo Burger 13 km E E1385 SB 11 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:44:36 17.49
35 Maurice Habets 13 km E E1288 VM 49 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:44:43 17.44
36 Oliver Perch 13 km E E1480 NB 10 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:44:51 17.39
37 Luisa Malan 13 km E E1300 VW 41 (F) 09:30:00 1 0:44:53 17.38
38 Lihana Victor 13 km E E1384 SW 39 (F) 09:30:00 1 0:45:28 17.16
39 Ben Van Dalen 13 km E E1435 SB 11 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:45:47 17.04
40 MATTIJS MACHTELINCKX 13 km E E1366 NB 9 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:45:52 17.01
41 Zonica Mynhardt 13 km E E1203 VW 45 (F) 09:30:00 1 0:45:55 16.99
42 kathleen raemdonck 13 km E E1337 VW 45 (F) 09:30:00 1 0:45:57 16.97
43 Kobus Wium 13 km E E1342 SB 11 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:46:06 16.92
44 Gert Wium 13 km E E1341 VM 46 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:46:06 16.92
45 Jandries Potgieter 13 km E E1260 NB 10 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:46:10 16.90
46 Michael Shepstone 13 km E E1223 SB 11 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:46:25 16.80
47 Denise Carstensen 13 km E E1200 VW 43 (F) 09:30:00 1 0:46:44 16.69
48 Jaydin De Goede 13 km E E1267 EM 21 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:47:11 16.53
49 Charl De Waal 13 km E E1474 SB 12 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:47:22 16.47
50 Johan de Waal 13 km E E1439 VM 43 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:47:25 16.45
51 Lizette Pieters 13 km E E1297 VW 43 (F) 09:30:00 1 0:47:29 16.43
52 Barend Van Zyl 13 km E E1215 SV 31 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:47:30 16.42
53 Garett Goss 13 km E E1248 SV 36 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:47:43 16.35
54 Arno Mostert 13 km E E1242 EM 29 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:47:47 16.32
55 Grant Donald 13 km E E1256 VM 42 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:48:10 16.19
56 Jaco Van Niekerk 13 km E E1478 SNB 8 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:49:07 15.88
57 Louis Van niekerk 13 km E E1473 VM 45 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:49:11 15.86
58 Lucca Aglioti 13 km E E1388 JBA 13 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:49:23 15.79
59 Amy OCuinneagain 13 km E E1319 SG 12 (F) 09:30:00 1 0:49:29 15.76
60 Rudi Louw 13 km E E1211 SV 36 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:49:32 15.75
61 Rory Viljoen 13 km E E1364 VM 43 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:49:36 15.73
62 Seth Donald 13 km E E1255 SB 11 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:49:41 15.70
63 Albie Venter 13 km E E1448 SB 11 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:49:43 15.69
64 Norton Strauss 13 km E E1403 SV 37 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:49:46 15.67
65 Farrell Strauss 13 km E E1402 SV 37 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:49:47 15.67
66 Albertus Johannes Viljoen 13 km E E1350 SV 38 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:49:49 15.66
67 Noa Forte 13 km E E1464 SB 11 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:50:06 15.57
68 Hein Van Hulst 13 km E E1225 SB 11 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:50:11 15.54
69 Ethan Burgess 13 km E E1359 SB 11 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:50:13 15.53
70 Hannah-Marie Vivier 13 km E E1264 MW 53 (F) 09:30:00 1 0:50:30 15.45
71 Elizabeth Van Straaten 13 km E E1452 EW 25 (F) 09:30:00 1 0:50:40 15.39
72 Thomas Rostia 13 km E E1427 SB 12 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:50:53 15.33
73 Richard Rostin 13 km E E1422 MM 51 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:50:58 15.30
74 Lizel Jonker 13 km E E1312 VW 40 (F) 09:30:00 1 0:51:04 15.27
75 Nicholas Schafer 13 km E E1475 NB 9 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:51:07 15.26
76 Luke Kriedemann 13 km E E1365 SB 11 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:51:12 15.23
77 Luka Van der Westhuizen 13 km E E1270 SNB 7 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:51:17 15.21
78 Deon Van der westhuizen 13 km E E1271 VM 40 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:51:17 15.21
79 Lisa de Beer 13 km E E1317 SW 38 (F) 09:30:00 1 0:51:31 15.14
80 Marc de Beer 13 km E E1316 VM 40 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:51:34 15.13
81 ashlyn chong 13 km E E1304 EW 23 (F) 09:30:00 1 0:51:37 15.11
82 Yvette Spamer 13 km E E1237 EW 29 (F) 09:30:00 1 0:51:49 15.05
83 George Visser 13 km E C1467 VM 42 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:51:57 15.01
84 Yolande Visser 13 km E C1462 SW 33 (F) 09:30:00 1 0:52:00 15.00
85 Martin Van Dalen 13 km E E1457 VM 41 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:52:02 14.99
86 Charne Theron 13 km E E1289 SW 39 (F) 09:30:00 1 0:52:05 14.98
87 Trude Fortuin 13 km E E1377 EW 23 (F) 09:30:00 1 0:53:09 14.68
88 Jaap Robert Fortuin 13 km E E1376 EM 26 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:53:13 14.66
89 Cindy O’Neill 13 km E E1266 VW 44 (F) 09:30:00 1 0:53:27 14.59
90 Jennifer Kirkwood 13 km E E1379 VW 42 (F) 09:30:00 1 0:53:34 14.56
91 Bernard Van Zyl 13 km E E1216 MM 64 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:53:41 14.53
92 Mynhardt Louw 13 km E E1210 SV 39 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:53:43 14.52
93 Elizabeth Benade 13 km E E1275 SW 36 (F) 09:30:00 1 0:53:45 14.51
94 Emily Stewart 13 km E E1218 EW 27 (F) 09:30:00 1 0:54:02 14.44
95 Callum Wilson 13 km E E1418 SB 12 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:54:30 14.31
96 Liam Bradshaw 13 km E E1413 SB 12 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:54:36 14.29
97 Michael Bradshaw 13 km E E1453 MM 51 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:54:40 14.27
98 Elaine Haasbroek 13 km E E1272 EW 29 (F) 09:30:00 1 0:55:11 14.13
99 Niell Taljaard 13 km E E1273 EM 28 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:55:15 14.12
100 Kelly Pritchard 13 km E E1243 NG 9 (F) 09:30:00 1 0:55:25 14.08
101 Monique Pritchard 13 km E E1244 SW 38 (F) 09:30:00 1 0:55:32 14.05
102 Leonore Bredekamp 13 km E E1378 MW 51 (F) 09:30:00 1 0:56:10 13.89
103 Rob Bedford 13 km E E1241 MM 52 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:56:14 13.87
104 Louise Brouard 13 km E E1240 MW 52 (F) 09:30:00 1 0:56:18 13.85
105 Liezel Mare 13 km E E1320 SW 37 (F) 09:30:00 1 0:56:20 13.85
106 Tracy Loots 13 km E E1274 VW 42 (F) 09:30:00 1 0:56:23 13.83
107 Zelda Mare 13 km E E1323 SG 12 (F) 09:30:00 1 0:56:25 13.83
108 Quwen Frost 13 km E E1331 NB 10 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:56:49 13.73
109 Wayne Patton 13 km E E1246 VM 41 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:56:51 13.72
110 Sharon Nel 13 km E E1330 VW 42 (F) 09:30:00 1 0:56:58 13.69
111 Xavier Erasmus 13 km E E1226 EM 27 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:57:02 13.68
112 Bronwynn Jacobs 13 km E E1217 SW 31 (F) 09:30:00 1 0:58:12 13.40
113 John Hawkins 13 km E D1407 VM 49 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:58:15 13.39
114 Louis Burger 13 km E E1229 MM 55 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:58:29 13.34
115 Logan Erasmus 13 km E E1212 NB 10 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:58:34 13.32
116 Joseph Hawkins 13 km E D1431 SB 12 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:58:37 13.31
117 Ethan Koorzen 13 km E E1373 NB 9 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:58:50 13.26
118 Rylee Felton 13 km E E1261 SNG 8 (F) 09:30:00 1 0:58:55 13.24
119 Mandy Erasmus 13 km E E1213 SW 39 (F) 09:30:00 1 0:59:05 13.20
120 Kayeigh Devlin 13 km E E1227 SW 31 (F) 09:30:00 1 0:59:09 13.19
121 Kiara Joubert 13 km E E1443 JGA 13 (F) 09:30:00 1 0:59:13 13.17
122 Gerrit Joubert 13 km E E1408 MM 51 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:59:17 13.16
123 Bryce Kriedemann 13 km E E1363 JBA 13 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:59:24 13.13
124 Ethan Deetlefs 13 km E E1382 SNB 8 (M) 09:30:00 1 1:00:13 12.95
125 Thomas Attentorough 13 km E E1441 NB 9 (M) 09:30:00 1 1:00:17 12.94
126 Michale Attenborough 13 km E E1444 VM 42 (M) 09:30:00 1 1:00:20 12.93
127 Kayla Lamb 13 km E E1295 SG 11 (F) 09:30:00 1 1:00:22 12.92
128 Michael Retief 13 km E E1404 SNB 7 (M) 09:30:00 1 1:00:28 12.90
129 warren lamb 13 km E E1294 VM 45 (M) 09:30:00 1 1:00:31 12.89
130 Lee - Anne Lamb 13 km E D1458 VW 45 (F) 09:30:00 1 1:00:33 12.88
131 Coise retief 13 km E E1405 NG 9 (F) 09:30:00 1 1:00:37 12.87
132 Francois Retief 13 km E E1470 VM 43 (M) 09:30:00 1 1:00:42 12.85
133 Hannah Knight 13 km E E1472 NG 9 (F) 09:30:00 1 1:01:11 12.75
134 Allison Knight 13 km E E1477 VW 40 (F) 09:30:00 1 1:01:26 12.70
135 Yvette Marais 13 km E E1329 EW 27 (F) 09:30:00 1 1:01:43 12.64
136 Elke Fuhri 13 km E E1250 SW 34 (F) 09:30:00 1 1:03:04 12.37
137 Bertus Potgieter 13 km E E1251 NB 9 (M) 09:30:00 1 1:03:08 12.35
138 Sacha Du Plessis 13 km E A58 SV 39 (M) 09:30:00 1 1:03:48 12.23
139 Daniel Du Plessis 13 km E E1450 YMB 16 (M) 09:30:00 1 1:03:53 12.21
140 Cullum Mackintosh 13 km E E1221 NB 9 (M) 09:30:00 1 1:03:57 12.20
141 Clinton Mackintosh 13 km E E1222 SV 39 (M) 09:30:00 1 1:04:01 12.18
142 Liam Serfontein 13 km E E1454 SNB 7 (M) 09:30:00 1 1:04:06 12.17
143 Werner Serfontein 13 km E E1419 VM 43 (M) 09:30:00 1 1:04:08 12.16
144 Liehani Stassen 13 km E E1456 SG 11 (F) 09:30:00 1 1:04:14 12.14
145 JD Stassen 13 km E E1434 VM 48 (M) 09:30:00 1 1:04:19 12.13
146 Christopher Van Der Merwe 13 km E E1420 YMB 16 (M) 09:30:00 1 1:04:22 12.12
147 Heidi Barnard 13 km E E1362 VW 46 (F) 09:30:00 1 1:04:32 12.09
148 Jaco Vlok 13 km E E1469 SB 11 (M) 09:30:00 1 1:04:38 12.07
149 Riyaan Jordaan 13 km E E1234 EM 19 (M) 09:30:00 1 1:04:42 12.06
150 Riana Lourens 13 km E E1321 VW 40 (F) 09:30:00 1 1:04:54 12.02
151 Anika Lourens 13 km E E1326 SG 11 (F) 09:30:00 1 1:04:58 12.01
152 Anna-Louise Spreeth 13 km E E1286 EW 24 (F) 09:30:00 1 1:05:07 11.98
153 Ruan Maritz 13 km E E1446 EM 26 (M) 09:30:00 1 1:05:09 11.97
154 Genevieve Adams 13 km E E1425 EW 27 (F) 09:30:00 1 1:05:53 11.84
155 Isabel Van Heerden 13 km E E1249 SW 33 (F) 09:30:00 1 1:05:57 11.83
156 Thomas Gilbert 13 km E E1257 SNB 8 (M) 09:30:00 1 1:06:00 11.82
157 Dennit Adams 13 km E E1429 EM 26 (M) 09:30:00 1 1:06:02 11.81
158 Isabella Aglioti 13 km E E1386 NG 10 (F) 09:30:00 1 1:06:07 11.80
159 Marcello Aglioti 13 km E E1387 VM 47 (M) 09:30:00 1 1:06:11 11.79
160 Andrew Gilbert 13 km E E1259 SNB 7 (M) 09:30:00 1 1:06:16 11.77
161 Oliver Gilbert 13 km E E1258 VM 46 (M) 09:30:00 1 1:06:18 11.76
162 Heinrich Ackermann 13 km E E1284 VM 40 (M) 09:30:00 1 1:07:20 11.58
163 Salome Visagie 13 km E E1285 MW 57 (F) 09:30:00 1 1:07:25 11.57
164 Morgan Kearley 13 km E E1367 SG 12 (F) 09:30:00 1 1:07:50 11.50
165 Adri Giliomee 13 km E E1421 SV 39 (F) 09:30:00 1 1:08:05 11.46
166 Lizette Gouws 13 km E E1346 EW 28 (F) 09:30:00 1 1:09:44 11.19
167 Belinda Gouws 13 km E E1347 VW 45 (F) 09:30:00 1 1:09:46 11.18
168 Hanro Fabricius 13 km E E1332 JBA 13 (M) 09:30:00 1 1:10:30 11.06
169 Sebastian Scharrighvisen 13 km E E1479 NB 9 (M) 09:30:00 1 1:10:34 11.05
170 Judy Scharrighvisen 13 km E E1414 MW 60 (F) 09:30:00 1 1:10:42 11.03
171 Mohammed Arnolds 13 km E E1209 SV 36 (M) 09:30:00 1 1:11:39 10.89
172 Allie Khan 13 km E E1208 EM 25 (M) 09:30:00 1 1:11:42 10.88
173 Safwhan Khan 13 km E E1383 MM 58 (M) 09:30:00 1 1:13:26 10.62
174 Fagma Jordaan 13 km E E1235 MW 54 (F) 09:30:00 1 1:14:10 10.52
175 Aneeka Jordaan 13 km E E1233 JW 17 (F) 09:30:00 1 1:14:14 10.51
176 Michael Dorrington 13 km E E1254 VM 41 (M) 09:30:00 1 1:14:18 10.50
177 James Samassa 13 km E E1370 NB 10 (M) 09:30:00 1 1:14:18 10.50
178 Gemma Dorrington 13 km E E1253 SG 11 (F) 09:30:00 1 1:14:20 10.49
179 Zelda Paterson 13 km E E1447 MW 53 (F) 09:30:00 1 1:14:41 10.44
180 Neil Paterson 13 km E E1445 VM 46 (M) 09:30:00 1 1:14:44 10.44
181 Olivia Anderson 13 km E E1468 SG 11 (F) 09:30:00 1 1:15:33 10.32
182 Olivia Samassa 13 km E E1369 SG 11 (F) 09:30:00 1 1:15:36 10.32
183 Lloyd Samassa 13 km E E1368 VM 47 (M) 09:30:00 1 1:15:40 10.31
184 Peter Anderson 13 km E E1428 MM 52 (M) 09:30:00 1 1:15:42 10.30
185 Kurt De Beer 13 km E E1410 SV 38 (M) 09:30:00 1 1:15:45 10.30
186 Reece De Beer 13 km E E1424 SV 38 (M) 09:30:00 1 1:15:50 10.29
187 Emma De Beer 13 km E E1409 SW 38 (F) 09:30:00 1 1:15:57 10.27
188 Petro Pistorius 13 km E E1231 MW 51 (F) 09:30:00 1 1:16:47 10.16
189 Lena Stofile 13 km E E1400 VW 43 (F) 09:30:00 1 1:16:59 10.13
190 Johan Lourens 13 km E E1325 VM 41 (M) 09:30:00 1 1:17:10 10.11
191 Nicolas Lourens 13 km E E1327 SNB 7 (M) 09:30:00 1 1:17:45 10.03
192 Kyle Mackintosh 13 km E E1220 NB 9 (M) 09:30:00 1 1:17:49 10.02
193 Schalk Van niekerk 13 km E E1355 NB 10 (M) 09:30:00 1 1:17:57 10.01
194 Marcus Van niekerk 13 km E E1356 VM 44 (M) 09:30:00 1 1:18:00 10.00
195 Juliet Mackintosh 13 km E E1219 VW 44 (F) 09:30:00 1 1:18:04 9.99
196 Shelley Ann Hillier 13 km E E1461 SW 31 (F) 09:30:00 1 1:19:45 9.78
197 Hannah Raven 13 km E E1339 EW 24 (F) 09:30:00 1 1:19:50 9.77
198 Daniele Venter 13 km E E1432 SW 33 (F) 09:30:00 1 1:20:07 9.74
199 Jacques Venter 13 km E E1437 EM 28 (M) 09:30:00 1 1:20:13 9.72
200 Peter Holmes 13 km E E1309 75 09:30:00 1 1:20:44 9.66
201 Joshua Viljoen 13 km E E1307 SB 11 (M) 09:30:00 1 1:20:46 9.66
202 Rebecca Viljoen 13 km E E1308 JGB 14 (F) 09:30:00 1 1:20:57 9.64
203 Shannon Viljoen 13 km E E1305 VW 45 (F) 09:30:00 1 1:21:01 9.63
204 Richard Viljoen 13 km E E1306 VM 45 (M) 09:30:00 1 1:21:04 9.62
205 Savanna O'Brien 13 km E E1451 SG 12 (F) 09:30:00 1 1:21:42 9.55
206 Leah Deetlefs 13 km E E1381 SNG 8 (F) 09:30:00 1 1:22:27 9.46
207 Malgorzata George 13 km E E1380 VW 43 (F) 09:30:00 1 1:22:35 9.45
208 Yusuf Gassiep 13 km E E1236 35 09:30:00 1 1:22:37 9.44
209 Molly Rose O'Brein 13 km E E1417 NG 10 (F) 09:30:00 1 1:23:02 9.39
210 Chelsea Beaton 13 km E E1412 SG 11 (F) 09:30:00 1 1:23:03 9.39
211 Kennedy O'Brien 13 km E E1442 VM 44 (M) 09:30:00 1 1:23:07 9.38
212 John Whitfield 13 km E E1334 MM 51 (M) 09:30:00 1 1:25:27 9.13
213 Justin Whitfield 13 km E E1335 JBB 14 (M) 09:30:00 1 1:25:28 9.13
214 Fatum Adams 13 km E E1395 SV 32 (M) 09:30:00 1 1:28:32 8.81
215 Isa Adams 13 km E E1398 SNB 7 (M) 09:30:00 1 1:28:34 8.81
216 Shireen Andrews 13 km E E1396 EW 27 (F) 09:30:00 1 1:28:39 8.80
217 Selwyn Adams 13 km E E1399 MM 57 (M) 09:30:00 1 1:28:45 8.79
218 Zane Adams 13 km E E1397 SV 37 (M) 09:30:00 1 1:28:49 8.78
219 Elmarie du Preez 13 km E E1440 SW 39 (F) 09:30:00 1 1:32:57 8.39
220 Myburgh Le Roux 13 km E E1430 SV 38 (M) 09:30:00 1 1:39:50 7.81
221 Aileen Mosetic 13 km E E1268 MW 53 (F) 09:30:00 1 1:40:46 7.74
222 Millicent Victor 13 km E E1292 EW 29 (F) 09:30:00 1 1:40:48 7.74
223 cheri theron 13 km E E1265 SG 11 (F) 09:30:00 1 1:40:52 7.73
224 Devon Theron 13 km E E1293 SV 33 (M) 09:30:00 1 1:40:59 7.72
225 Madison Ernstzen 13 km E E1328 NG 10 (F) 09:30:00 1 1:41:19 7.70
226 Faye Meyer 13 km E E1277 SW 37 (F) 09:30:00 1 1:57:25 6.64
227 Adam Johnson 13 km E E1276 SB 11 (M) 09:30:00 1 1:58:57 6.56
1 Daniel Martin Behm 30 km D D951 JM 17 (M) 09:20:00 1 1:15:11 23.94
2 W. G . Van Der Walt 30 km C D820 JBB 14 (M) 09:15:00 1 1:21:22 22.12
3 Joshua Burger 30 km C D831 JBB 14 (M) 09:15:00 1 1:22:18 21.87
4 Callum Forrester 30 km D D1051 YMB 16 (M) 09:20:00 1 1:23:51 21.47
5 Daniel Geldenhuys 30 km D D980 JBA 13 (M) 09:20:00 1 1:25:20 21.09
6 Lee Buys 30 km C D787 JM 17 (M) 09:15:00 1 1:26:10 20.89
7 Tanya Rabie 30 km D D1096 VW 45 (F) 09:20:00 1 1:30:28 19.90
8 Dylan Faul 30 km D D1037 YMA 15 (M) 09:20:00 1 1:31:09 19.75
9 Dylan Tonkin 30 km D D916 JM 17 (M) 09:20:00 1 1:31:11 19.74
10 Mario Schoeman 30 km C C694 VM 41 (M) 09:15:00 1 1:31:25 19.69
11 Danny Griebenow 30 km C C660 SV 35 (M) 09:15:00 1 1:31:42 19.63
12 Gerhard Groenewald 30 km D D989 SV 37 (M) 09:20:00 1 1:32:09 19.53
13 Alec Coleske 30 km C D807 SB 11 (M) 09:15:00 1 1:32:33 19.45
14 Dane Collingridge 30 km C C777 EM 20 (M) 09:15:00 1 1:33:28 19.26
15 Philip Van Schalkwyk 30 km C C649 VM 47 (M) 09:15:00 1 1:34:05 19.13
16 Philip George Van Schalkwyk 30 km C C652 SB 11 (M) 09:15:00 1 1:34:15 19.10
17 Fiona Lightfoot 30 km C C682 VW 41 (F) 09:15:00 1 1:34:17 19.09
18 Johan Lotz 30 km D D992 JM 17 (M) 09:20:00 1 1:34:17 19.09
19 Schalk Visagie 30 km D D1057 JBB 14 (M) 09:20:00 1 1:35:13 18.90
20 Schalk Van der westhuizen 30 km C C779 SV 34 (M) 09:15:00 1 1:35:30 18.85
21 Hanno Coetzee 30 km C C761 JBB 14 (M) 09:15:00 1 1:36:14 18.70
22 Bryan Jaftha 30 km C C734 VM 40 (M) 09:15:00 1 1:37:43 18.42
23 Albertus Van Der Merwe 30 km D D976 JBB 14 (M) 09:20:00 1 1:37:54 18.39
24 Jeromy Van Zyl 30 km C B767 MM 64 (M) 09:15:00 1 1:38:09 18.34
25 Frederick Martin Behm 30 km D D950 VM 49 (M) 09:20:00 1 1:38:18 18.31
26 Lourens De Paiva 30 km C C607 VM 45 (M) 09:15:00 1 1:38:39 18.25
27 Hennie Daniller 30 km C D834 SV 32 (M) 09:15:00 1 1:38:42 18.24
28 Christiaan Mostert 30 km D D939 YMB 16 (M) 09:20:00 1 1:40:11 17.97
29 Dayne Larke 30 km D D940 SV 32 (M) 09:20:00 1 1:40:13 17.96
30 Deon van der Berg 30 km D D1082 VM 47 (M) 09:20:00 1 1:40:27 17.92
31 Steven Davis 30 km C C791 MM 61 (M) 09:15:00 1 1:40:28 17.92
32 Ian Boggon 30 km D D925 MM 63 (M) 09:20:00 1 1:41:24 17.75
33 Leon Van Wyk 30 km D D1054 SV 37 (M) 09:20:00 1 1:41:33 17.73
34 Cheryl Bucklow 30 km C C778 VW 45 (F) 09:15:00 1 1:41:42 17.70
35 De Wet De Villiers 30 km D D1015 JBB 14 (M) 09:20:00 1 1:41:44 17.69
36 Murray Stephenson 30 km C C704 EM 29 (M) 09:15:00 1 1:41:56 17.66
37 Su-Mari Jooste 30 km C C832 SW 30 (F) 09:15:00 1 1:42:07 17.63
38 Teunis Scharrighuisen 30 km D D969 MM 71 (M) 09:20:00 1 1:42:19 17.59
39 Dirk van den Berg 30 km D D993 SV 32 (M) 09:20:00 1 1:42:25 17.58
40 JP Beukes 30 km D D936 SV 38 (M) 09:20:00 1 1:42:43 17.52
41 Francois Kuipers 30 km D D1036 VM 40 (M) 09:20:00 1 1:42:50 17.50
42 Thobe Kuipers 30 km D D1017 VM 44 (M) 09:20:00 1 1:42:50 17.50
43 Jonathan Mannheim 30 km D D1035 SV 35 (M) 09:20:00 1 1:42:55 17.49
44 Gregg Sanders 30 km C C699 VM 40 (M) 09:15:00 1 1:43:10 17.45
45 Breyten Borman 30 km C C695 SV 39 (M) 09:15:00 1 1:43:15 17.43
46 Matthew Pretorius 30 km D D927 EM 27 (M) 09:20:00 1 1:43:28 17.40
47 Denver Pereira 30 km D D914 VM 41 (M) 09:20:00 1 1:43:52 17.33
48 Christo Fuhri 30 km C C696 VM 41 (M) 09:15:00 1 1:44:00 17.31
49 Junior Van Der Merwe 30 km C C775 YMB 16 (M) 09:15:00 1 1:44:04 17.30
50 Kieran Gordge 30 km C C821 SB 11 (M) 09:15:00 1 1:44:53 17.16
51 Sebastian Wolfaardt 30 km C C628 EM 25 (M) 09:15:00 1 1:45:29 17.06
52 Jacobus Dugdale 30 km C A795 VM 45 (M) 09:15:00 1 1:45:34 17.05
53 Derrick Du Plessis 30 km D D973 MM 64 (M) 09:20:00 1 1:45:41 17.03
54 Reme Le Hane 30 km C C638 SV 30 (M) 09:15:00 1 1:45:49 17.01
55 Errol Dundas 30 km D D1079 SV 38 (M) 09:20:00 1 1:45:50 17.01
56 Ian Crozier 30 km D D1023 VM 42 (M) 09:20:00 1 1:46:00 16.98
57 Fred Dekker 30 km C C646 SV 38 (M) 09:15:00 1 1:46:03 16.97
58 Dylan Lamb 30 km D D910 JBB 14 (M) 09:20:00 1 1:46:04 16.97
59 Brad Inch 30 km C C741 SV 32 (M) 09:15:00 1 1:46:10 16.95
60 Hendre De Villiers 30 km C D819 SB 11 (M) 09:15:00 1 1:46:15 16.94
61 Dean Stevens 30 km D D955 VM 46 (M) 09:20:00 1 1:46:17 16.94
62 Tristan Rabie 30 km D D1097 YMB 16 (M) 09:20:00 1 1:46:33 16.89
63 Nanette Evenhuis 30 km D D1069 SW 37 (F) 09:20:00 1 1:47:31 16.74
64 Gys De Kock 30 km C C700 MM 55 (M) 09:15:00 1 1:47:31 16.74
65 Hendrik Fortuin 30 km D D982 MM 54 (M) 09:20:00 1 1:47:36 16.73
66 Ozane Davids 30 km C C749 SV 38 (M) 09:15:00 1 1:47:46 16.70
67 Louis Helmand 30 km C C659 VM 43 (M) 09:15:00 1 1:48:00 16.67
68 William Gordge 30 km C C822 JBA 13 (M) 09:15:00 1 1:48:17 16.62
69 Richard Gordge 30 km C C823 MM 50 (M) 09:15:00 1 1:48:20 16.62
70 Marc Machtelinckx 30 km D D962 MM 50 (M) 09:20:00 1 1:48:22 16.61
71 Georg Kritzinger 30 km D D912 VM 41 (M) 09:20:00 1 1:48:29 16.59
72 TIMON MACHTELINCKX 30 km D D1025 YMA 15 (M) 09:20:00 1 1:48:36 16.57
73 Pieter Lotz 30 km D D991 VM 46 (M) 09:20:00 1 1:48:38 16.57
74 Ethan Marais 30 km D D1040 SB 11 (M) 09:20:00 1 1:48:55 16.53
75 Kevin Reid 30 km D D1006 MM 54 (M) 09:20:00 1 1:48:57 16.52
76 Righardt Marais 30 km D D1041 VM 44 (M) 09:20:00 1 1:48:59 16.52
77 Ockert Schoeman 30 km D D1019 MM 55 (M) 09:20:00 1 1:49:03 16.51
78 Johann De Kock 30 km D D1028 SV 39 (M) 09:20:00 1 1:50:32 16.28
79 Liza Du Plessis 30 km D D1060 VW 45 (F) 09:20:00 1 1:50:36 16.27
80 Herman Du Plessis 30 km D D1061 VM 44 (M) 09:20:00 1 1:50:41 16.26
81 Danielle Barnard 30 km C D827 JGA 13 (F) 09:15:00 1 1:51:26 16.15
82 Gasant Fataar 30 km C C635 MM 50 (M) 09:15:00 1 1:51:34 16.13
83 Antoinette Herselman 30 km D D966 VW 46 (F) 09:20:00 1 1:51:50 16.10
84 Ian Barnard 30 km D D1099 MM 50 (M) 09:20:00 1 1:51:58 16.08
85 Tiaan Laubscher 30 km C D816 SV 34 (M) 09:15:00 1 1:52:16 16.03
86 Helena Schoeman 30 km D D1018 VW 49 (F) 09:20:00 1 1:52:17 16.03
87 Johan Jansen van vuuren 30 km C C621 SV 37 (M) 09:15:00 1 1:52:24 16.01
88 Rene Groenewald 30 km D D984 SW 30 (F) 09:20:00 1 1:52:41 15.97
89 Eben Van Hulst 30 km C C643 VM 46 (M) 09:15:00 1 1:53:07 15.91
90 Johan Van der merwe 30 km C C615 VM 49 (M) 09:15:00 1 1:53:33 15.85
91 Albie Treurnicht 30 km D D965 MM 54 (M) 09:20:00 1 1:53:47 15.82
92 Richard Perrie 30 km D D1055 MM 64 (M) 09:20:00 1 1:53:56 15.80
93 Betina Crouse 30 km D D1062 EW 29 (F) 09:20:00 1 1:54:23 15.74
94 HUGO TRUTER 30 km D D1008 SV 39 (M) 09:20:00 1 1:54:58 15.66
95 Heinie Truter 30 km D D1010 MM 65 (M) 09:20:00 1 1:55:02 15.65
96 Riyadh Dawood 30 km C C830 SW 36 (F) 09:15:00 1 1:55:08 15.63
97 Kayleigh Scholtz 30 km C C783 SG 12 (F) 09:15:00 1 1:55:17 15.61
98 Abu Abrahams 30 km C C634 VM 49 (M) 09:15:00 1 1:55:28 15.59
99 Johan Kleyn 30 km C C666 VM 40 (M) 09:15:00 1 1:55:41 15.56
100 Matthew Elliot-Wilson 30 km D D917 YMB 16 (M) 09:20:00 1 1:56:00 15.52
101 Mikayla Forrester 30 km D D1050 JGB 14 (F) 09:20:00 1 1:56:30 15.45
102 Allan Forrester 30 km D D1049 VM 46 (M) 09:20:00 1 1:56:32 15.45
103 Andre van der Vyver 30 km D D1007 SV 37 (M) 09:20:00 1 1:56:59 15.39
104 Andre Van der Merwe 30 km C C774 JBB 14 (M) 09:15:00 1 1:57:01 15.38
105 Juan Lombard 30 km C C808 VM 48 (M) 09:15:00 1 1:57:05 15.37
106 Hugo Van der Merwe 30 km C D1026 VM 47 (M) 09:15:00 1 1:57:07 15.37
107 Louis Francois Oosthuizen 30 km C C764 MM 66 (M) 09:15:00 1 1:57:24 15.33
108 Kevin Andrews 30 km C C784 EM 24 (M) 09:15:00 1 1:57:29 15.32
109 Megan Scholtz 30 km C C781 NG 10 (F) 09:15:00 1 1:57:30 15.32
110 Conrad Scholtz 30 km C C782 VM 44 (M) 09:15:00 1 1:57:34 15.31
111 Matthew Kapp 30 km C C762 EM 22 (M) 09:15:00 1 1:57:36 15.31
112 Kevin Ranger 30 km D D1044 MM 61 (M) 09:20:00 1 1:57:38 15.30
113 Alno Carstens 30 km D D1089 EM 24 (M) 09:20:00 1 1:57:42 15.29
114 Ryland Foulkes 30 km C C618 YMB 16 (M) 09:15:00 1 1:57:45 15.29
115 Doug Foulkes 30 km C C619 MM 54 (M) 09:15:00 1 1:57:47 15.28
116 Danette De Klerk 30 km D D1039 VW 42 (F) 09:20:00 1 1:58:02 15.25
117 Floris van Zeeland 30 km C C722 JM 18 (M) 09:15:00 1 1:58:04 15.25
118 Wikus Van Rooyen 30 km C C766 SV 32 (M) 09:15:00 1 1:58:06 15.24
119 Rudi Van Rooyen 30 km C C765 VM 40 (M) 09:15:00 1 1:58:09 15.23
120 Lisa Wolman 30 km C C676 VW 46 (F) 09:15:00 1 1:58:36 15.18
121 Dave Riley 30 km C C701 SV 33 (M) 09:15:00 1 1:58:51 15.15
122 Norbert Meissner 30 km D D1047 MM 56 (M) 09:20:00 1 1:59:02 15.12
123 Ilze Meissner 30 km D D1045 VW 40 (F) 09:20:00 1 1:59:07 15.11
124 Stephan Sandenbergh 30 km D D931 SV 35 (M) 09:20:00 1 1:59:18 15.09
125 Edna Ytier 30 km C C743 MW 51 (F) 09:15:00 1 1:59:21 15.08
126 Hano Geldenhuys 30 km D D979 VM 45 (M) 09:20:00 1 1:59:22 15.08
127 Nelis Du Plooy 30 km D D964 VM 48 (M) 09:20:00 1 1:59:39 15.04
128 Natalie Swart 30 km D D1011 SW 34 (F) 09:20:00 1 1:59:59 15.00
129 pierre du toit 30 km C C760 MM 66 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:00:04 14.99
130 David Oertle 30 km D D1081 MM 53 (M) 09:20:00 1 2:00:10 14.98
131 Garth Burgess 30 km D D1000 VM 42 (M) 09:20:00 1 2:00:35 14.93
132 Merick Hoole 30 km C C678 MM 54 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:00:55 14.89
133 Riaan Hunter 30 km D D1067 SV 31 (M) 09:20:00 1 2:00:56 14.88
134 Brad Wadeley 30 km C C653 SV 36 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:00:56 14.88
135 Chris Kruger 30 km C C673 VM 44 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:01:07 14.86
136 Hendrik Lombard 30 km C C751 MM 61 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:01:12 14.85
137 Alida Strydom 30 km C C790 MW 52 (F) 09:15:00 1 2:01:15 14.85
138 Michael Oosthuizen 30 km C C773 VM 44 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:01:18 14.84
139 Pietman Faasen 30 km D D956 VM 44 (M) 09:20:00 1 2:01:38 14.80
140 Natasha Buitendag 30 km D D977 EW 28 (F) 09:20:00 1 2:01:41 14.79
141 Johan Krieg 30 km D D958 VM 45 (M) 09:20:00 1 2:01:43 14.79
142 Kyle Kriedemann 30 km D D1013 YMA 15 (M) 09:20:00 1 2:01:46 14.78
143 Andrew Norman 30 km D D947 MM 51 (M) 09:20:00 1 2:01:52 14.77
144 David Torres 30 km C A802 MM 54 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:01:54 14.77
145 Haydn Heydenrych 30 km C A800 MM 58 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:02:03 14.75
146 Daniel Lambrechts 30 km D D921 EM 26 (M) 09:20:00 1 2:02:33 14.69
147 Maryka Van Eyk 30 km D D995 VW 41 (F) 09:20:00 1 2:03:14 14.61
148 ANJA LAREMAN 30 km D D954 EW 25 (F) 09:20:00 1 2:03:28 14.58
149 Cameron McCulloch 30 km D D959 SV 34 (M) 09:20:00 1 2:03:30 14.57
150 Tarrin Paterson 30 km D D1058 SW 38 (F) 09:20:00 1 2:03:38 14.56
151 Coenraad snr Basson 30 km D D953 VM 41 (M) 09:20:00 1 2:03:58 14.52
152 Juanita Kruger 30 km D D1029 SW 34 (F) 09:20:00 1 2:04:02 14.51
153 Belinda Smit 30 km C C647 SW 38 (F) 09:15:00 1 2:04:15 14.49
154 Pieter Engelbrecht 30 km D D905 MM 71 (M) 09:20:00 1 2:04:23 14.47
155 Jabu Mkwanazi 30 km B B451 SV 32 (M) 09:05:00 1 2:04:24 14.47
156 Rohann Pienaar 30 km D D943 SV 36 (M) 09:20:00 1 2:04:41 14.44
157 Nelrie Van Wyk 30 km D D985 SW 34 (F) 09:20:00 1 2:04:46 14.43
158 Phillip Van Wyk 30 km D D986 SV 32 (M) 09:20:00 1 2:04:50 14.42
159 Fuson Jossa 30 km C C833 VM 40 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:05:16 14.37
160 Nina Pereira 30 km D D915 VW 40 (F) 09:20:00 1 2:05:36 14.33
161 Adrian Van As 30 km C C745 VM 42 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:05:48 14.31
162 Mogamat Ezzaat Abrahams 30 km C C746 VM 44 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:05:58 14.29
163 Giuseppe Bisogno 30 km C C614 MM 60 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:06:11 14.26
164 Dylan Jones 30 km C C705 EM 28 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:06:16 14.26
165 Corne Strydom 30 km C C789 VM 42 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:06:54 14.18
166 Nico Viljoen 30 km C C604 EM 28 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:07:22 14.13
167 Janine Coleske 30 km D D967 VW 49 (F) 09:20:00 1 2:07:24 14.13
168 Bruce Ericksen 30 km D D1032 JM 18 (M) 09:20:00 1 2:07:41 14.10
169 Liezle Boshoff 30 km D D906 VW 49 (F) 09:20:00 1 2:08:04 14.06
170 Andre Truter 30 km D D1098 VM 48 (M) 09:20:00 1 2:08:15 14.04
171 MARCHAND NORTIER 30 km C E818 SV 31 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:08:21 14.02
172 Ryan Le Roux 30 km C E826 SV 36 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:08:24 14.02
173 Cameron David Pritchard 30 km C C683 SB 12 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:08:49 13.97
174 Trevor Colin Pritchard 30 km C C681 VM 45 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:08:52 13.97
175 James Bester 30 km D D900 EM 28 (M) 09:20:00 1 2:09:03 13.95
176 Henk Roux 30 km D D1088 VM 48 (M) 09:20:00 1 2:09:21 13.92
177 Laurence Buchanan 30 km C E824 VM 41 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:09:22 13.91
178 Vishal Sewpersad 30 km C C706 VM 44 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:09:28 13.90
179 Jonathan McDonald 30 km C C613 SV 35 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:09:30 13.90
180 Craig King 30 km C C737 EM 26 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:09:36 13.89
181 Andre van der Merwe 30 km D D975 MM 56 (M) 09:20:00 1 2:09:47 13.87
182 Francois Henn 30 km C C642 VM 40 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:10:01 13.84
183 Kate Whitehead 30 km D D987 SW 30 (F) 09:20:00 1 2:10:02 13.84
184 Peter Tremlett 30 km C C770 MM 56 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:10:14 13.82
185 Philene Fortuin 30 km D D983 MW 52 (F) 09:20:00 1 2:10:27 13.80
186 Dewald Schultz 30 km C C684 EM 29 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:10:29 13.79
187 Wagener Hanekom 30 km C C685 SV 30 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:10:33 13.79
188 Suana Engelbrecht 30 km D D926 MW 56 (F) 09:20:00 1 2:10:37 13.78
189 Michael Theron 30 km C C719 56 09:15:00 1 2:10:38 13.78
190 Shaun Rees 30 km D D1056 VM 47 (M) 09:20:00 1 2:11:06 13.73
191 Alice Mackintosh 30 km C C609 SW 32 (F) 09:15:00 1 2:11:15 13.71
192 Craig Mackintosh 30 km C C610 SV 32 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:11:19 13.71
193 Trevor McCarthy 30 km C C724 VM 44 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:11:23 13.70
194 Robin Van der Rede 30 km C C727 VM 45 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:11:27 13.69
195 Bennie Van niekerk 30 km D D918 MM 71 (M) 09:20:00 1 2:11:39 13.67
196 Leonard Van Schalkwyk 30 km D D1083 YMA 15 (M) 09:20:00 1 2:12:06 13.63
197 Daniel Cronje 30 km D D971 MM 57 (M) 09:20:00 1 2:12:07 13.62
198 Lionel Gordon Van Schalkwyk 30 km D D1084 MM 56 (M) 09:20:00 1 2:12:09 13.62
199 Lorna Viljoen 30 km C C662 MM 59 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:12:16 13.61
200 Tarryn Ventura 30 km C C718 EW 19 (F) 09:15:00 1 2:12:19 13.60
201 Natasha Ventura 30 km C C717 MW 50 (F) 09:15:00 1 2:12:23 13.60
202 George Viljoen 30 km C C661 MM 59 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:12:25 13.59
203 Chantelle Bester 30 km C C771 EW 23 (F) 09:15:00 1 2:12:42 13.56
204 Jacques Van Eyk 30 km D D994 JBB 14 (M) 09:20:00 1 2:12:45 13.56
205 Marc Wyllie 30 km C C739 SV 37 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:12:46 13.56
206 Stephen D'Arcy-Evans 30 km C C738 VM 43 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:12:48 13.55
207 Jan Heydenrych 30 km D D1001 MM 54 (M) 09:20:00 1 2:13:15 13.51
208 Adam Franks 30 km C C671 MM 52 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:14:10 13.42
209 Jolinda Kemp 30 km D D997 SW 35 (F) 09:20:00 1 2:14:20 13.40
210 Morne Koorts 30 km D D996 VM 42 (M) 09:20:00 1 2:14:20 13.40
211 KATHY FRANKS 30 km C C670 MW 51 (F) 09:15:00 1 2:14:26 13.39
212 Jan Van Heerden 30 km D D1048 67 09:20:00 1 2:14:35 13.37
213 Heinrich Strydom 30 km C C680 SV 33 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:14:59 13.33
214 Lukas Van Dyk 30 km C C809 JBB 14 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:15:41 13.27
215 Wikus Blaauw 30 km C C810 JBA 13 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:15:46 13.26
216 Connor Davis 30 km C C813 NB 10 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:15:52 13.25
217 Liesl Felton 30 km C C715 VW 41 (F) 09:15:00 1 2:16:12 13.22
218 Brenton Coombe-Davis 30 km D D907 JBB 14 (M) 09:20:00 1 2:16:16 13.21
219 Nanette Kotze 30 km C C801 EW 25 (F) 09:15:00 1 2:16:16 13.21
220 Karla Coombe-Davis 30 km D D908 VW 42 (F) 09:20:00 1 2:16:18 13.21
221 Anthony Briton 30 km D D944 MM 52 (M) 09:20:00 1 2:16:22 13.20
222 Brett Parish 30 km D D981 VM 49 (M) 09:20:00 1 2:16:33 13.18
223 Chelsea Wolffs 30 km D D919 EW 23 (F) 09:20:00 1 2:16:34 13.18
224 Simon Dowdles 30 km D D920 EM 29 (M) 09:20:00 1 2:16:38 13.17
225 Sanet le Roux 30 km C C663 VW 41 (F) 09:15:00 1 2:16:43 13.17
226 Lafras Dunn 30 km D D1016 SV 31 (M) 09:20:00 1 2:16:45 13.16
227 Andrew Williams 30 km D D990 VM 49 (M) 09:20:00 1 2:16:59 13.14
228 Rene Beekmans 30 km C C637 VW 43 (F) 09:15:00 1 2:17:00 13.14
229 Donovan Donald 30 km C C735 VM 42 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:17:02 13.14
230 Luqmaan Adamson 30 km C C756 EM 19 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:17:03 13.13
231 Jaco Carstens 30 km D D1090 MM 54 (M) 09:20:00 1 2:17:13 13.12
232 Karin Blaauw 30 km C C811 MW 50 (F) 09:15:00 1 2:17:22 13.10
233 Pea Blaauw 30 km C C812 MW 57 (F) 09:15:00 1 2:17:29 13.09
234 Chris Clack 30 km D D1004 EM 28 (M) 09:20:00 1 2:17:29 13.09
235 Carel Petrus Louw 30 km D D922 EM 29 (M) 09:20:00 1 2:17:33 13.09
236 Lanelle Le Grange 30 km D D933 EW 24 (F) 09:20:00 1 2:17:34 13.08
237 Nowlan Jones 30 km C C794 MM 50 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:18:13 13.02
238 Albertus Blomerus 30 km D D903 EW 29 (F) 09:20:00 1 2:19:14 12.93
239 Jeff Hendricks 30 km C C624 VM 45 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:19:30 12.90
240 Pierre Bernard Le Roux 30 km D D1042 EM 23 (M) 09:20:00 1 2:19:39 12.89
241 Jacques Kilian 30 km C C620 SV 39 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:19:44 12.88
242 Riedwaan Rooknodien 30 km C C835 SV 36 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:19:46 12.88
243 De Wet Nel 30 km C C679 SV 30 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:19:48 12.88
244 Lieneke du Plessis 30 km C C606 EW 24 (F) 09:15:00 1 2:19:52 12.87
245 Samantha Roed 30 km C C657 SW 39 (F) 09:15:00 1 2:20:26 12.82
246 Rikus Roos 30 km D D924 EM 28 (M) 09:20:00 1 2:20:26 12.82
247 keagan petersen 30 km D D1095 EM 27 (M) 09:20:00 1 2:20:43 12.79
248 Geoff Sanders 30 km C C698 MM 68 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:20:43 12.79
249 Christian Roed 30 km C C658 MM 50 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:20:55 12.77
250 Brett Mutchler 30 km D D1094 YMA 15 (M) 09:20:00 1 2:20:58 12.77
251 Anwar Adamson 30 km C C755 SV 32 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:21:03 12.76
252 enzo carratu 30 km C C648 MM 66 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:21:08 12.75
253 Tahir Manuel 30 km C C758 SV 33 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:21:13 12.75
254 Henriette Davis 30 km C C815 VW 47 (F) 09:15:00 1 2:21:27 12.73
255 Gary Davis 30 km C C814 MM 51 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:21:29 12.72
256 Frikkie van Zyl 30 km C C690 EM 29 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:21:43 12.70
257 Hugh Ferguson 30 km C C720 MM 55 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:22:17 12.65
258 Mariaan Janssen 30 km C C726 MW 60 (F) 09:15:00 1 2:22:19 12.65
259 Steven Janssen 30 km C C725 MM 62 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:22:23 12.64
260 Edward Smith 30 km C C612 MM 51 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:22:38 12.62
261 Davydd Parry 30 km D D902 SV 33 (M) 09:20:00 1 2:22:39 12.62
262 Michael Allen 30 km C C611 VM 44 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:22:40 12.62
263 Nicole Van Zyl 30 km D D941 EW 27 (F) 09:20:00 1 2:23:40 12.53
264 Peter Roos 30 km C C744 MM 53 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:23:40 12.53
265 Marise Vermeulen 30 km D D1068 SW 35 (F) 09:20:00 1 2:23:47 12.52
266 Brett Jakins 30 km C C713 VM 45 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:23:50 12.51
267 Damen Savvi 30 km C C622 JBB 14 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:24:20 12.47
268 RIANA NOORT 30 km C C616 MW 52 (F) 09:15:00 1 2:24:33 12.45
269 Louis Nel 30 km D D1027 EM 29 (M) 09:20:00 1 2:24:42 12.44
270 Duppies Fourie 30 km D D1064 MW 54 (F) 09:20:00 1 2:24:45 12.44
271 Lize Le Roux 30 km C C677 SW 30 (F) 09:15:00 1 2:24:46 12.43
272 Nikki Boshoff 30 km C C640 VW 46 (F) 09:15:00 1 2:24:52 12.43
273 Danie Fourie 30 km D D1059 MM 53 (M) 09:20:00 1 2:24:54 12.42
274 Elmarie Werth 30 km D D1005 SW 34 (F) 09:20:00 1 2:24:56 12.42
275 Hannelize van der Vyver 30 km D D911 EW 29 (F) 09:20:00 1 2:25:26 12.38
276 Gene Firth 30 km C A793 EW 19 (F) 09:15:00 1 2:26:25 12.29
277 John Firth 30 km C A792 VM 47 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:26:28 12.29
278 Sune Groenewald 30 km C C629 EW 28 (F) 09:15:00 1 2:26:32 12.28
279 Gerhard Theunissen 30 km C C630 SV 36 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:26:36 12.28
280 Uzair Esack 30 km C C805 JBB 14 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:27:10 12.23
281 Elanie Van Zyl 30 km C C691 EW 29 (F) 09:15:00 1 2:27:23 12.21
282 Amanta Van den Bergh 30 km C C664 EW 28 (F) 09:15:00 1 2:27:27 12.21
283 Shaheem De Roos 30 km D D929 EM 28 (M) 09:20:00 1 2:27:50 12.18
284 Valerie Eve 30 km D D1021 SW 36 (F) 09:20:00 1 2:28:11 12.15
285 Anna Brown 30 km C C730 EW 28 (F) 09:15:00 1 2:29:00 12.08
286 Gerhard Brown 30 km C C731 SV 30 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:29:04 12.08
287 Rean Smit 30 km D D1087 MM 57 (M) 09:20:00 1 2:29:28 12.04
288 Johan Auret 30 km D D1100 MM 57 (M) 09:20:00 1 2:29:45 12.02
289 Emma Gordge 30 km C C825 VW 43 (F) 09:15:00 1 2:29:49 12.01
290 Tyrone Davids 30 km D D978 VM 40 (M) 09:20:00 1 2:29:51 12.01
291 coreza du Plessis 30 km C C786 VW 42 (F) 09:15:00 1 2:30:00 12.00
292 Pierre Le Roux 30 km D D1043 MM 58 (M) 09:20:00 1 2:30:46 11.94
293 Tammy Combrink 30 km C C625 SW 32 (F) 09:15:00 1 2:31:28 11.88
294 Hennie Grobler 30 km C C631 SV 37 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:31:32 11.88
295 Celeste Erasmus 30 km C C632 SW 37 (F) 09:15:00 1 2:31:45 11.86
296 Tinotenda Mtemeri 30 km C C617 SV 33 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:32:01 11.84
297 De Wit Coetsee 30 km C C675 MM 56 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:32:05 11.84
298 Charlotte Coetsee 30 km C C674 MW 56 (F) 09:15:00 1 2:32:07 11.83
299 Mike Crause 30 km D D963 MM 69 (M) 09:20:00 1 2:32:11 11.83
300 Barrie Eksteen 30 km C C608 EM 29 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:32:29 11.80
301 Zenobia Cunningham 30 km D D1065 SW 38 (F) 09:20:00 1 2:32:32 11.80
302 Jaco Theart 30 km D D1066 VM 40 (M) 09:20:00 1 2:32:36 11.80
303 Ernest Stier 30 km D D961 SV 33 (M) 09:20:00 1 2:32:41 11.79
304 Kristy Yeld 30 km D D988 SW 30 (F) 09:20:00 1 2:32:51 11.78
305 Chantelle Galloway 30 km D D1030 SW 33 (F) 09:20:00 1 2:32:53 11.77
306 Shamiel Fataar 30 km C C633 MM 52 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:33:18 11.74
307 Carol Jeffery 30 km C C668 EW 28 (F) 09:15:00 1 2:33:33 11.72
308 Genevieve Williams 30 km C C667 SW 33 (F) 09:15:00 1 2:33:35 11.72
309 Kurt Mosetic 30 km C C716 MM 56 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:33:39 11.71
310 Jason Reineke 30 km D D1086 EM 26 (M) 09:20:00 1 2:34:41 11.64
311 Tania Miller 30 km D D952 VW 48 (F) 09:20:00 1 2:35:14 11.60
312 Zaid Samsodien 30 km C C759 VM 43 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:35:19 11.59
313 Zintle Qwesha 30 km C C672 SW 31 (F) 09:15:00 1 2:36:29 11.50
314 Madeli Kleyn 30 km C C788 EW 24 (F) 09:15:00 1 2:36:35 11.50
315 Jacques De Villiers 30 km C B785 EM 25 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:36:39 11.49
316 Reece Schoeman 30 km C C693 YMB 16 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:37:46 11.41
317 Alice Jakins 30 km C C714 VW 41 (F) 09:15:00 1 2:37:56 11.40
318 Kelly Ferrone 30 km C C688 SW 32 (F) 09:15:00 1 2:38:52 11.33
319 Olivia Briton 30 km D D945 MW 53 (F) 09:20:00 1 2:40:55 11.19
320 Shabbier Esack 30 km C C804 SV 35 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:41:24 11.15
321 Mukhtar Ahamed Sonday 30 km C C803 VM 44 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:41:26 11.15
322 Zubair Esack 30 km C C806 JBA 13 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:41:29 11.15
323 Lelanie Van Reenen 30 km C C712 SW 35 (F) 09:15:00 1 2:41:57 11.11
324 Adrian Zevenster 30 km C C650 EM 22 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:42:03 11.11
325 Martolis Pieters 30 km C C651 EW 22 (F) 09:15:00 1 2:42:05 11.11
326 Laa'iqah Anthony 30 km C C655 VW 41 (F) 09:15:00 1 2:42:31 11.08
327 Nazmie Anthony 30 km C C654 MM 54 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:42:33 11.07
328 Carmen Gouws 30 km C C708 EW 26 (F) 09:15:00 1 2:42:59 11.04
329 Jennifer Turner 30 km D D1033 VW 45 (F) 09:20:00 1 2:44:07 10.97
330 Ian Kirkwood 30 km D D1031 MM 69 (M) 09:20:00 1 2:44:15 10.96
331 Annabe Marais 30 km D D937 EW 23 (F) 09:20:00 1 2:46:13 10.83
332 Piet Marais 30 km D D938 MM 57 (M) 09:20:00 1 2:46:15 10.83
333 Anne Sharp 30 km D D904 YW 15 (F) 09:20:00 1 2:46:36 10.80
334 Anita Venter 30 km D D935 EW 27 (F) 09:20:00 1 2:46:44 10.80
335 Madi Albertse 30 km C C665 VW 43 (F) 09:15:00 1 2:48:23 10.69
336 Max Reineke 30 km D D1085 MM 53 (M) 09:20:00 1 2:48:40 10.67
337 Neamatullah Fester 30 km C C754 SV 34 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:48:46 10.67
338 Maria Elliot-Wilson 30 km C C627 49 09:15:00 1 2:48:59 10.65
339 Zelda Gooderham 30 km C C626 VW 48 (F) 09:15:00 1 2:49:03 10.65
340 Zaid Abrahams 30 km C C644 SV 32 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:49:13 10.64
341 Zaheed Manuel 30 km C C753 SV 35 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:49:35 10.61
342 Stef Fourie 30 km C C799 VM 47 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:51:56 10.47
343 Ane Erasmus 30 km C C605 EW 26 (F) 09:15:00 1 2:53:01 10.40
344 RAMEEZ ISHMAIL 30 km D D923 SV 36 (M) 09:20:00 1 2:54:05 10.34
345 Kristina Gwynne 30 km C C600 SW 37 (F) 09:15:00 1 2:54:36 10.31
346 Luqmaan Plato 30 km C C757 SV 32 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:56:51 10.18
347 Zughdi Manuel 30 km C C752 SV 35 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:59:01 10.05
348 Jarrod Lee 30 km D D1024 YMB 16 (M) 09:20:00 1 2:59:17 10.04
349 Riana Goosen 30 km C C686 SW 34 (F) 09:15:00 1 2:59:43 10.02
350 Marge Van Vuuren 30 km D D1038 MW 56 (F) 09:20:00 1 3:00:31 9.97
351 Johannes Hendrik Schoeman 30 km D D1003 VM 48 (M) 09:20:00 1 3:01:15 9.93
352 Anmar Schoeman 30 km D D1002 VW 48 (F) 09:20:00 1 3:01:20 9.93
353 Mushfiqa Safodien 30 km C C769 EW 28 (F) 09:15:00 1 3:02:08 9.88
354 Zakareeya Pandey 30 km C C768 EM 26 (M) 09:15:00 1 3:02:14 9.88
355 Dora Wolhuter 30 km C C732 MW 55 (F) 09:15:00 1 3:02:18 9.87
356 Marc Scrooby 30 km C C702 VM 41 (M) 09:15:00 1 3:03:13 9.82
357 Selma Thiart 30 km C C740 SW 39 (F) 09:15:00 1 3:07:26 9.60
358 ADRIAN SCROOBY 30 km C C776 SV 39 (M) 09:15:00 1 3:07:36 9.59
359 Gavin Meeth 30 km C C636 VM 46 (M) 09:15:00 1 3:14:57 9.23
360 Judith Scharrighuisen 30 km D D970 MW 65 (F) 09:20:00 1 3:18:06 9.09
361 Noel Lipshib 30 km C C797 MM 74 (M) 09:15:00 1 3:22:42 8.88
362 Hudson Falala 30 km D D972 SV 31 (M) 09:20:00 1 3:28:45 8.62
363 Adele Bester 30 km D D901 EW 28 (F) 09:20:00 1 3:35:12 8.36
364 Jason Poggenpoel 30 km C C703 SV 37 (M) 09:15:00 1 3:37:40 8.27
365 Ricardo Thomas 30 km C C817 VM 44 (M) 09:15:00 1 3:38:58 8.22
366 Klaus Zollner 30 km D D928 MM 61 (M) 09:20:00 1 3:43:47 8.04
367 Theo Neethling 30 km D D1093 MM 51 (M) 09:20:00 1 3:48:16 7.89
368 Anna-Marie Cillie 30 km C C697 SW 35 (F) 09:15:00 1 3:53:36 7.71
369 Craig Maxwell 30 km C C780 VM 40 (M) 09:15:00 1 3:53:46 7.70
1 Joel Schaefer 45 km A B163 EM 19 (M) 09:00:00 1 1:46:58 25.24
2 David Cooke 45 km B B362 VM 40 (M) 09:05:00 1 1:50:23 24.46
3 Jacques Lloyd 45 km A B167 EM 19 (M) 09:00:00 1 1:51:27 24.23
4 Ralf Fletcher 45 km A A78 VM 42 (M) 09:00:00 1 1:51:57 24.12
5 Mark Moir 45 km A A41 VM 44 (M) 09:00:00 1 1:53:49 23.72
6 Ryan Lenferna De La Motte 45 km A A113 EM 20 (M) 09:00:00 1 1:55:46 23.32
7 Hennie Roux 45 km B B332 JM 17 (M) 09:05:00 1 1:56:05 23.26
8 Ico Coetzee 45 km A A25 YMB 16 (M) 09:00:00 1 1:56:12 23.24
9 Kevin Koorzen 45 km B B366 SV 38 (M) 09:05:00 1 1:56:37 23.15
10 Paul Lagesse 45 km A B396 VM 43 (M) 09:00:00 1 1:57:24 23.00
11 Alan Cox 45 km A B166 VM 48 (M) 09:00:00 1 1:57:36 22.96
12 Andrew Lapping 45 km A A29 SV 39 (M) 09:00:00 1 1:57:50 22.91
13 Robert Sim 45 km A B169 MM 50 (M) 09:00:00 1 1:59:22 22.62
14 Carmen Buchacher 45 km A B165 SW 30 (F) 09:00:00 1 1:59:25 22.61
15 Karl DASCHNER 45 km B B358 SV 35 (M) 09:05:00 1 2:00:02 22.49
16 Justin Paterson 45 km B B386 VM 41 (M) 09:05:00 1 2:01:14 22.27
17 Fred Coleske 45 km B B322 MM 52 (M) 09:05:00 1 2:01:40 22.19
18 Paul Roux 45 km A A6 SV 35 (M) 09:00:00 1 2:04:06 21.76
19 Pono Lenyora 45 km B B452 SV 33 (M) 09:05:00 1 2:04:27 21.70
20 Lars Joris 45 km A A119 VM 43 (M) 09:00:00 1 2:04:59 21.60
21 Guy de Cafmeyer 45 km A A32 MM 58 (M) 09:00:00 1 2:05:45 21.47
22 Yaron Truter 45 km A A35 VM 44 (M) 09:00:00 1 2:05:48 21.46
23 Kobus Visser 45 km B B408 SV 36 (M) 09:05:00 1 2:06:29 21.35
24 Michael Talbot 45 km B B421 SV 39 (M) 09:05:00 1 2:06:31 21.34
25 Niel Kirsten 45 km A A57 SV 33 (M) 09:00:00 1 2:07:29 21.18
26 Martin Lambrecht 45 km B B359 VM 49 (M) 09:05:00 1 2:07:36 21.16
27 Hamish Knowles 45 km A A158 VM 42 (M) 09:00:00 1 2:07:37 21.16
28 Willem Burger 45 km A A87 EM 25 (M) 09:00:00 1 2:07:39 21.15
29 Paul Laemmle 45 km B B381 MM 52 (M) 09:05:00 1 2:09:08 20.91
30 Theodore Van Wyk 45 km B B430 YMA 15 (M) 09:05:00 1 2:09:13 20.90
31 Johan Wasserman 45 km B B333 VM 49 (M) 09:05:00 1 2:09:17 20.88
32 Thierry Toussaint 45 km B B311 VM 46 (M) 09:05:00 1 2:09:50 20.80
33 Irene Bester 45 km B B327 SV 38 (M) 09:05:00 1 2:09:52 20.79
34 Dave Van der Byl 45 km B B372 VM 41 (M) 09:05:00 1 2:09:57 20.78
35 Michelle Lombardi 45 km A B164 VW 48 (F) 09:00:00 1 2:10:23 20.71
36 Abdul raof Ryklief 45 km A A117 VM 41 (M) 09:00:00 1 2:11:40 20.51
37 Clyde Hayward 45 km B B321 VM 42 (M) 09:05:00 1 2:11:44 20.50
38 Eduan Deetlefs 45 km B B375 VM 40 (M) 09:05:00 1 2:11:52 20.48
39 Craig Boswell 45 km B B357 VM 46 (M) 09:05:00 1 2:12:12 20.42
40 Heinrich Van Eyk 45 km B B343 YMB 16 (M) 09:05:00 1 2:12:16 20.41
41 Steven Wiggill 45 km A A134 VM 45 (M) 09:00:00 1 2:12:19 20.41
42 Brett Sachs 45 km A A53 MM 68 (M) 09:00:00 1 2:12:40 20.35
43 Duncan Hoole 45 km A A82 EM 21 (M) 09:00:00 1 2:12:59 20.30
44 Dylan Surgison 45 km A A77 JM 17 (M) 09:00:00 1 2:13:23 20.24
45 MIA DE VILLIERS 45 km A B161 YW 16 (F) 09:00:00 1 2:13:34 20.21
46 Kyle Bucklow 45 km B B434 EM 26 (M) 09:05:00 1 2:13:35 20.21
47 David Bucklow 45 km B B432 VM 47 (M) 09:05:00 1 2:13:38 20.20
48 Warryn Garth De Klerk 45 km A A44 SV 37 (M) 09:00:00 1 2:15:24 19.94
49 Francois Van Eck 45 km B B445 SV 36 (M) 09:05:00 1 2:15:25 19.94
50 Matt Swart 45 km B B426 EM 23 (M) 09:05:00 1 2:15:52 19.87
51 Grant Trompeter 45 km A A81 VM 48 (M) 09:00:00 1 2:15:52 19.87
52 Sandy Russell 45 km A A107 SW 39 (F) 09:00:00 1 2:15:59 19.86
53 Chris Derksen 45 km B B317 VM 46 (M) 09:05:00 1 2:16:18 19.81
54 Ismaeel Sampson 45 km A A123 SV 32 (M) 09:00:00 1 2:16:48 19.74
55 Trystan Norman 45 km B B306 JM 18 (M) 09:05:00 1 2:16:48 19.74
56 Shaun Keown 45 km A A92 SV 38 (M) 09:00:00 1 2:16:57 19.72
57 Daniel Saaiman 45 km A A5 SV 31 (M) 09:00:00 1 2:17:19 19.66
58 Jean Loock 45 km B B440 EM 25 (M) 09:05:00 1 2:17:25 19.65
59 Daniel Groenewald 45 km A A150 SV 34 (M) 09:00:00 1 2:17:29 19.64
60 Frank Du Plessis 45 km A A9 MM 56 (M) 09:00:00 1 2:17:46 19.60
61 Jacques De Kock 45 km A A34 EM 28 (M) 09:00:00 1 2:18:23 19.51
62 Mark Tonkil 45 km A A28 VM 44 (M) 09:00:00 1 2:18:29 19.50
63 Willem Boshoff 45 km A A127 VM 47 (M) 09:00:00 1 2:18:59 19.43
64 Dawie De Villiers 45 km B B323 VM 46 (M) 09:05:00 1 2:19:09 19.40
65 Marius Du Plessis 45 km B B309 EM 26 (M) 09:05:00 1 2:19:12 19.40
66 Perie Kemp 45 km B B353 MM 50 (M) 09:05:00 1 2:19:14 19.39
67 Desmond Coetzer 45 km A A38 VM 40 (M) 09:00:00 1 2:19:56 19.29
68 Warren Knezovich 45 km B B301 VM 42 (M) 09:05:00 1 2:20:05 19.27
69 Johannes Gerhardus Engelbrecht 45 km A A17 EM 29 (M) 09:00:00 1 2:20:23 19.23
70 Allister Arenson 45 km A A121 VM 46 (M) 09:00:00 1 2:20:30 19.22
71 Alex Granados 45 km A A114 VM 45 (M) 09:00:00 1 2:20:40 19.19
72 Grant Oosthuizen 45 km B B315 VM 40 (M) 09:05:00 1 2:20:42 19.19
73 Jacques du Plessis 45 km B B414 SV 31 (M) 09:05:00 1 2:20:59 19.15
74 cobus stofberg 45 km A A80 SV 35 (M) 09:00:00 1 2:21:01 19.15
75 Jacques Lotriet 45 km A A133 VM 43 (M) 09:00:00 1 2:21:06 19.14
76 Ian Koller 45 km B B388 VM 40 (M) 09:05:00 1 2:21:37 19.07
77 van fletcher 45 km B B433 VM 40 (M) 09:05:00 1 2:22:30 18.95
78 Wikus Claasen 45 km A A109 EM 27 (M) 09:00:00 1 2:22:35 18.94
79 Peter John van Wyk 45 km A A154 MM 54 (M) 09:00:00 1 2:22:40 18.93
80 Grant Leslie 45 km B B307 YMB 16 (M) 09:05:00 1 2:23:00 18.88
81 Warrick Leslie 45 km B B305 MM 53 (M) 09:05:00 1 2:23:10 18.86
82 Cuan Lohrentz 45 km A A42 SV 34 (M) 09:00:00 1 2:23:33 18.81
83 Philip Perold 45 km B B413 SV 31 (M) 09:05:00 1 2:24:05 18.74
84 Cherise Stander 45 km B B436 EW 27 (F) 09:05:00 1 2:24:16 18.72
85 Bernard Coetzee 45 km A A160 VM 47 (M) 09:00:00 1 2:24:17 18.71
86 Dion OCuinneagain 45 km A A149 VM 44 (M) 09:00:00 1 2:24:34 18.68
87 Neil-Ramsay Dick 45 km B B435 SV 34 (M) 09:05:00 1 2:24:49 18.64
88 Paul Stephens 45 km B B331 VM 41 (M) 09:05:00 1 2:25:06 18.61
89 Roan Mackintosh 45 km A A144 SV 36 (M) 09:00:00 1 2:25:09 18.60
90 Lee Smith 45 km B B334 SV 30 (M) 09:05:00 1 2:26:02 18.49
91 Carla Beyers 45 km B B444 EW 24 (F) 09:05:00 1 2:26:11 18.47
92 George Ducharme 45 km B B360 VM 46 (M) 09:05:00 1 2:26:18 18.46
93 Marco Montani 45 km B B424 MM 58 (M) 09:05:00 1 2:26:53 18.38
94 Conrad Van der Westhuizen 45 km B B350 SV 33 (M) 09:05:00 1 2:26:56 18.38
95 Paul Spagnoletti 45 km A A86 VM 41 (M) 09:00:00 1 2:27:29 18.31
96 Mike-James Jackson 45 km A A4 SV 37 (M) 09:00:00 1 2:27:57 18.25
97 Rcichardt Visser 45 km B B418 MM 50 (M) 09:05:00 1 2:28:06 18.23
98 Gideon Redelinghuis 45 km B B416 MM 53 (M) 09:05:00 1 2:28:10 18.22
99 Jacques Casteling 45 km B B387 SV 36 (M) 09:05:00 1 2:28:18 18.21
100 Werner Schmidt 45 km A A27 VM 45 (M) 09:00:00 1 2:28:50 18.14
101 PHELIA BURGER 45 km B B370 VW 44 (F) 09:05:00 1 2:29:12 18.10
102 Jonathan De Freitas 45 km A A118 EM 27 (M) 09:00:00 1 2:29:12 18.10
103 Crispin Russell 45 km A A132 SV 39 (M) 09:00:00 1 2:29:17 18.09
104 Juan Van der riet 45 km B B395 SV 36 (M) 09:05:00 1 2:30:12 17.98
105 Sunette Beyers 45 km B B450 MW 56 (F) 09:05:00 1 2:30:23 17.95
106 Chris Jacobs 45 km A A141 EM 28 (M) 09:00:00 1 2:30:55 17.89
107 Andrew Cook 45 km A A140 EM 28 (M) 09:00:00 1 2:31:00 17.88
108 Gregg Sneddon 45 km B B427 MM 50 (M) 09:05:00 1 2:31:24 17.83
109 Robert Solomon 45 km A A26 MM 52 (M) 09:00:00 1 2:31:34 17.81
110 Vincent Diguet 45 km A A37 MM 66 (M) 09:00:00 1 2:32:12 17.74
111 Mark Foulds 45 km A A89 MM 53 (M) 09:00:00 1 2:32:14 17.74
112 Wayne Sloan 45 km B B446 VM 43 (M) 09:05:00 1 2:32:27 17.71
113 Rolf jonker 45 km B B304 SV 30 (M) 09:05:00 1 2:32:47 17.67
114 Dudley De reuck 45 km B B422 MM 60 (M) 09:05:00 1 2:32:51 17.66
115 Barend Smit 45 km B B420 JM 18 (M) 09:05:00 1 2:32:57 17.65
116 Karl Beaton 45 km A A129 MM 50 (M) 09:00:00 1 2:32:59 17.65
117 Harry Roux 45 km B B419 JM 17 (M) 09:05:00 1 2:33:01 17.65
118 Glen Hughes 45 km B B313 VM 48 (M) 09:05:00 1 2:33:27 17.60
119 DEON LOTTER 45 km A A63 MM 59 (M) 09:00:00 1 2:33:36 17.58
120 Frederick Henning 45 km A A125 MM 60 (M) 09:00:00 1 2:34:14 17.51
121 Jacques Herselman 45 km B B316 VM 48 (M) 09:05:00 1 2:34:22 17.49
122 Maria Silverman 45 km B B429 VW 48 (F) 09:05:00 1 2:34:27 17.48
123 Lyndon Arendse 45 km B B438 MM 52 (M) 09:05:00 1 2:34:29 17.48
124 Christoph Soltau 45 km B B448 VM 42 (M) 09:05:00 1 2:35:00 17.42
125 Dirk Meissner 45 km A A135 MM 51 (M) 09:00:00 1 2:35:17 17.39
126 Caryn Kohler 45 km A A152 VW 40 (F) 09:00:00 1 2:35:21 17.38
127 Jannie Du Toit 45 km A A74 VM 42 (M) 09:00:00 1 2:35:31 17.36
128 Stefan De Villiers 45 km A A24 MM 56 (M) 09:00:00 1 2:35:35 17.35
129 Andrew Buckley 45 km B B345 VM 49 (M) 09:05:00 1 2:35:42 17.34
130 Paul Serrao 45 km B B356 VM 45 (M) 09:05:00 1 2:35:48 17.33
131 Marcel De Villiers 45 km B B385 YMB 16 (M) 09:05:00 1 2:35:50 17.33
132 Deon Roos 45 km A A19 MM 62 (M) 09:00:00 1 2:37:05 17.19
133 Eugene Barnes 45 km A A139 MM 52 (M) 09:00:00 1 2:37:44 17.12
134 Gareth Murray 45 km A A40 VM 42 (M) 09:00:00 1 2:37:46 17.11
135 Gerhard Janse van Rensburg 45 km A A128 SV 35 (M) 09:00:00 1 2:37:47 17.11
136 Cassy Vivier 45 km A A36 MM 55 (M) 09:00:00 1 2:38:09 17.07
137 Aubrey Price 45 km A A108 MM 58 (M) 09:00:00 1 2:38:20 17.05
138 fabrizio trentini 45 km B B423 VM 47 (M) 09:05:00 1 2:40:19 16.84
139 Mike Chemaly 45 km B B398 VM 49 (M) 09:05:00 1 2:40:23 16.83
140 Johan Lourens 45 km B B352 MM 53 (M) 09:05:00 1 2:41:50 16.68
141 Alex Kuhnast 45 km B B412 SV 35 (M) 09:05:00 1 2:41:57 16.67
142 Johann Klusmann 45 km B B314 VM 43 (M) 09:05:00 1 2:42:11 16.65
143 Rudi Keet 45 km B B303 VM 43 (M) 09:05:00 1 2:42:13 16.64
144 JAN JANEKE 45 km A A99 SV 38 (M) 09:00:00 1 2:42:43 16.59
145 Brent Wepener 45 km B B326 VM 43 (M) 09:05:00 1 2:42:44 16.59
146 Julian Desmore 45 km B B329 VM 43 (M) 09:05:00 1 2:42:54 16.57
147 Wian Mouton 45 km A A10 VM 41 (M) 09:00:00 1 2:43:01 16.56
148 Louis Boshoff 45 km A A137 YMA 15 (M) 09:00:00 1 2:43:49 16.48
149 Natasha Dulin 45 km B B382 VW 42 (F) 09:05:00 1 2:43:58 16.47
150 Donovan De Goede 45 km A A103 VM 41 (M) 09:00:00 1 2:44:08 16.45
151 Steven Faure 45 km B B312 VM 40 (M) 09:05:00 1 2:44:19 16.43
152 Hamish Paul Mellon 45 km B B344 VM 42 (M) 09:05:00 1 2:44:26 16.42
153 Francois Marais 45 km B B318 SV 31 (M) 09:05:00 1 2:44:28 16.42
154 Marius Taljaard 45 km B B417 MM 52 (M) 09:05:00 1 2:44:34 16.41
155 Neil Robinson 45 km B B308 VM 48 (M) 09:05:00 1 2:45:02 16.36
156 Belinda Knowles 45 km A A159 SW 39 (F) 09:00:00 1 2:45:31 16.31
157 Maria Crossland 45 km A A153 VW 48 (F) 09:00:00 1 2:45:38 16.30
158 John hayes 45 km A A130 SV 37 (M) 09:00:00 1 2:45:41 16.30
159 Wynand Terblanche 45 km B B425 EM 23 (M) 09:05:00 1 2:46:07 16.25
160 Frederick Putter 45 km A A47 VM 49 (M) 09:00:00 1 2:46:38 16.20
161 Dawie Mare 45 km A A11 VM 42 (M) 09:00:00 1 2:46:40 16.20
162 Teswald Le roux 45 km A A67 EM 24 (M) 09:00:00 1 2:47:17 16.14
163 Wilhelm Boshoff 45 km A A136 VM 46 (M) 09:00:00 1 2:47:21 16.13
164 Jaco Buitendag 45 km B B325 EM 29 (M) 09:05:00 1 2:51:31 15.74
165 Hans Heuer 45 km B B337 MM 53 (M) 09:05:00 1 2:51:31 15.74
166 Sean Lourens 45 km B B369 VM 44 (M) 09:05:00 1 2:51:47 15.72
167 Chelna Neethling 45 km A A156 EW 21 (F) 09:00:00 1 2:51:56 15.70
168 Marius Fourie 45 km A A65 EM 24 (M) 09:00:00 1 2:52:06 15.69
169 Mikki Dimopoulos 45 km A A120 VW 44 (F) 09:00:00 1 2:52:17 15.67
170 Gijsbert Nollen 45 km B B328 VM 41 (M) 09:05:00 1 2:52:21 15.67
171 Michelle OCuinneagain 45 km A A148 VW 42 (F) 09:00:00 1 2:52:22 15.66
172 Carmen Barkhuizen 45 km A A122 VW 40 (F) 09:00:00 1 2:52:25 15.66
173 Belinda Patton 45 km A A84 SW 39 (F) 09:00:00 1 2:52:30 15.65
174 Jabus Kotze 45 km B A23 EM 26 (M) 09:05:00 1 2:52:37 15.64
175 Douglas Robert "Rob" Knight 45 km B B373 VM 48 (M) 09:05:00 1 2:52:39 15.64
176 Werner Nel 45 km A A155 VM 40 (M) 09:00:00 1 2:52:42 15.63
177 Steve Anderson 45 km A A126 SV 38 (M) 09:00:00 1 2:53:11 15.59
178 Johan Havenga 45 km A A33 VM 43 (M) 09:00:00 1 2:53:44 15.54
179 Giancarlo Ferrone 45 km A A85 SV 34 (M) 09:00:00 1 2:53:48 15.54
180 Michael Tyszowiecki 45 km B B336 MM 62 (M) 09:05:00 1 2:54:42 15.46
181 Russel Wolson 45 km B A7 MM 58 (M) 09:05:00 1 2:54:46 15.45
182 Pieter Wentzel 45 km B B354 VM 46 (M) 09:05:00 1 2:54:49 15.44
183 Corneil Hitchcock 45 km A A60 SV 39 (M) 09:00:00 1 2:54:56 15.43
184 Menno Schagen 45 km A A116 SV 36 (M) 09:00:00 1 2:55:10 15.41
185 Luan Rademeyer 45 km B B376 EM 24 (M) 09:05:00 1 2:55:11 15.41
186 Johan Lotz 45 km A A2 MM 52 (M) 09:00:00 1 2:56:38 15.29
187 Rici Unterpertinger 45 km B C431 SW 37 (F) 09:05:00 1 2:57:14 15.23
188 Celeste Langenberg 45 km A A49 VW 41 (F) 09:00:00 1 2:57:16 15.23
189 Kevin Goddard 45 km A A54 MM 52 (M) 09:00:00 1 2:57:26 15.22
190 Ryno Nel 45 km A A102 SV 30 (M) 09:00:00 1 2:57:45 15.19
191 Louis Cornelius Swart 45 km A A12 VM 42 (M) 09:00:00 1 2:57:48 15.19
192 Matthew Turner 45 km B B367 YMA 15 (M) 09:05:00 1 2:58:11 15.15