Provisional Results for Spur MTB Classic

Start Group:

Category:

Race Pos Name Race Start Group RaceNo Cat Age Start Time Scans Finish Time Time Ave (Km/h)
1 Daniel Martin Behm 30 km D D951 JB 17 (M) 09:20:00 1 1:15:11 23.94
2 WG Van Der Walt 30 km C D820 SJB 14 (M) 09:15:00 1 1:21:22 22.12
3 Joshua Burger 30 km C D831 SJB 14 (M) 09:15:00 1 1:22:18 21.87
4 Callum Forrester 30 km D D1051 JB 16 (M) 09:20:00 1 1:23:51 21.47
5 Daniel Geldenhuys 30 km D D980 SJB 13 (M) 09:20:00 1 1:25:20 21.09
6 Lee Buys 30 km C D787 JB 17 (M) 09:15:00 1 1:26:10 20.89
7 Tanya Rabie 30 km D D1096 VW 45 (F) 09:20:00 1 1:30:28 19.90
8 Dylan Faul 30 km D D1037 JB 15 (M) 09:20:00 1 1:31:09 19.75
9 Dylan Tonkin 30 km D D916 JB 17 (M) 09:20:00 1 1:31:11 19.74
10 Mario Schoeman 30 km C C694 VM 41 (M) 09:15:00 1 1:31:25 19.69
11 Danny Griebenow 30 km C C660 SV 35 (M) 09:15:00 1 1:31:42 19.63
12 Gerhard Groenewald 30 km D D989 SV 37 (M) 09:20:00 1 1:32:09 19.53
13 Alec Coleske 30 km C D807 SJB 11 (M) 09:15:00 1 1:32:33 19.45
14 Dane Collingridge 30 km C C777 EM 20 (M) 09:15:00 1 1:33:28 19.26
15 Philip Van Schalkwyk 30 km C C649 VM 47 (M) 09:15:00 1 1:34:05 19.13
16 Philip van Schalkwyk 30 km C C652 SJB 11 (M) 09:15:00 1 1:34:15 19.10
17 Fiona Lightfoot 30 km C C682 VW 41 (F) 09:15:00 1 1:34:17 19.09
18 Johan Lotz 30 km D D992 JB 17 (M) 09:20:00 1 1:34:17 19.09
19 Schalk Visagie 30 km D D1057 SJB 14 (M) 09:20:00 1 1:35:13 18.90
20 Schalk Van der westhuizen 30 km C C779 SV 34 (M) 09:15:00 1 1:35:30 18.85
21 Hanno Coetzee 30 km C C761 SJB 14 (M) 09:15:00 1 1:36:14 18.70
22 Bryan Jaftha 30 km C C734 VM 40 (M) 09:15:00 1 1:37:43 18.42
23 Albertus Van Der Merwe 30 km D D976 SJB 14 (M) 09:20:00 1 1:37:54 18.39
24 Jeromy Van Zyl 30 km C B767 MM 64 (M) 09:15:00 1 1:38:09 18.34
25 Frederick Martin Behm 30 km D D950 VM 49 (M) 09:20:00 1 1:38:18 18.31
26 Lourens De Paiva 30 km C C607 VM 45 (M) 09:15:00 1 1:38:39 18.25
27 Hennie Daniller 30 km C D834 SV 32 (M) 09:15:00 1 1:38:42 18.24
28 Christiaan Mostert 30 km D D939 JB 16 (M) 09:20:00 1 1:40:11 17.97
29 Dayne Larke 30 km D D940 SV 32 (M) 09:20:00 1 1:40:13 17.96
30 Deon van der Berg 30 km D D1082 VM 47 (M) 09:20:00 1 1:40:27 17.92
31 Steven Davis 30 km C C791 MM 61 (M) 09:15:00 1 1:40:28 17.92
32 Ian Boggon 30 km D D925 MM 63 (M) 09:20:00 1 1:41:24 17.75
33 Leon Van Wyk 30 km D D1054 SV 37 (M) 09:20:00 1 1:41:33 17.73
34 Cheryl Bucklow 30 km C C778 VW 45 (F) 09:15:00 1 1:41:42 17.70
35 De Wet De Villiers 30 km D D1015 SJB 14 (M) 09:20:00 1 1:41:44 17.69
36 Murray Stephenson 30 km C C704 EM 29 (M) 09:15:00 1 1:41:56 17.66
37 Su-Mari Visser 30 km C C832 SW 30 (F) 09:15:00 1 1:42:07 17.63
38 Teunis Scharrighuisen 30 km D D969 MM 71 (M) 09:20:00 1 1:42:19 17.59
39 Dirk van den Berg 30 km D D993 SV 32 (M) 09:20:00 1 1:42:25 17.58
40 JP Beukes 30 km D D936 SV 38 (M) 09:20:00 1 1:42:43 17.52
41 Thobe Kuipers 30 km D D1017 VM 44 (M) 09:20:00 1 1:42:50 17.50
42 Francois Kuipers 30 km D D1036 VM 40 (M) 09:20:00 1 1:42:50 17.50
43 Jonathan Mannheim 30 km D D1035 SV 35 (M) 09:20:00 1 1:42:55 17.49
44 Gregg Sanders 30 km C C699 VM 40 (M) 09:15:00 1 1:43:10 17.45
45 Breyten Borman 30 km C C695 SV 39 (M) 09:15:00 1 1:43:15 17.43
46 Matthew Pretorius 30 km D D927 EM 27 (M) 09:20:00 1 1:43:28 17.40
47 Denver Pereira 30 km D D914 VM 41 (M) 09:20:00 1 1:43:52 17.33
48 Christo Fuhri 30 km C C696 VM 41 (M) 09:15:00 1 1:44:00 17.31
49 Junior Van Der Merwe 30 km C C775 JB 16 (M) 09:15:00 1 1:44:04 17.30
50 Kieran Gordge 30 km C C821 SJB 11 (M) 09:15:00 1 1:44:53 17.16
51 Sebastian Wolfaardt 30 km C C628 EM 25 (M) 09:15:00 1 1:45:29 17.06
52 Jacobus Dugdale 30 km C A795 VM 45 (M) 09:15:00 1 1:45:34 17.05
53 Derrick Du Plessis 30 km D D973 MM 64 (M) 09:20:00 1 1:45:41 17.03
54 Reme Le Hane 30 km C C638 SV 30 (M) 09:15:00 1 1:45:49 17.01
55 Errol Dundas 30 km D D1079 SV 38 (M) 09:20:00 1 1:45:50 17.01
56 Ian Crozier 30 km D D1023 VM 42 (M) 09:20:00 1 1:46:00 16.98
57 Fred Dekker 30 km C C646 SV 38 (M) 09:15:00 1 1:46:03 16.97
58 Dylan Lamb 30 km D D910 SJB 14 (M) 09:20:00 1 1:46:04 16.97
59 Brad Inch 30 km C C741 SV 32 (M) 09:15:00 1 1:46:10 16.95
60 Hendre De Villiers 30 km C D819 SJB 11 (M) 09:15:00 1 1:46:15 16.94
61 Dean Stevens 30 km D D955 VM 46 (M) 09:20:00 1 1:46:17 16.94
62 Tristan Rabie 30 km D D1097 JB 16 (M) 09:20:00 1 1:46:33 16.89
63 Nanette Evenhuis 30 km D D1069 SW 37 (F) 09:20:00 1 1:47:31 16.74
64 Gys De Kock 30 km C C700 MM 55 (M) 09:15:00 1 1:47:31 16.74
65 Hendrik Fortuin 30 km D D982 MM 54 (M) 09:20:00 1 1:47:36 16.73
66 Ozane Davids 30 km C C749 SV 38 (M) 09:15:00 1 1:47:46 16.70
67 Louis Helmand 30 km C C659 VM 43 (M) 09:15:00 1 1:48:00 16.67
68 Evan Eygelaar 30 km C C822 SJB 13 (M) 09:15:00 1 1:48:17 16.62
69 Richard Gordge 30 km C C823 MM 50 (M) 09:15:00 1 1:48:20 16.62
70 Marc Machtelinckx 30 km D D962 MM 50 (M) 09:20:00 1 1:48:22 16.61
71 Georg Kritzinger 30 km D D912 VM 41 (M) 09:20:00 1 1:48:29 16.59
72 TIMON MACHTELINCKX 30 km D D1025 JB 15 (M) 09:20:00 1 1:48:36 16.57
73 Pieter Lotz 30 km D D991 VM 46 (M) 09:20:00 1 1:48:38 16.57
74 Ethan Marais 30 km D D1040 SJB 11 (M) 09:20:00 1 1:48:55 16.53
75 Kevin Reid 30 km D D1006 MM 54 (M) 09:20:00 1 1:48:57 16.52
76 Righardt Marais 30 km D D1041 VM 44 (M) 09:20:00 1 1:48:59 16.52
77 Ockert Schoeman 30 km D D1019 MM 55 (M) 09:20:00 1 1:49:03 16.51
78 Johann De Kock 30 km D D1028 SV 39 (M) 09:20:00 1 1:50:32 16.28
79 Liza Du Plessis 30 km D D1060 VW 45 (F) 09:20:00 1 1:50:36 16.27
80 Herman Du Plessis 30 km D D1061 VM 44 (M) 09:20:00 1 1:50:41 16.26
81 Danielle Barnard 30 km C D827 SJG 13 (F) 09:15:00 1 1:51:26 16.15
82 Gasant Fataar 30 km C C635 MM 50 (M) 09:15:00 1 1:51:34 16.13
83 Antoinette Herselman 30 km D D966 VW 46 (F) 09:20:00 1 1:51:50 16.10
84 Ian Barnard 30 km D D1099 MM 50 (M) 09:20:00 1 1:51:58 16.08
85 Tiaan Laubscher 30 km C D816 SV 34 (M) 09:15:00 1 1:52:16 16.03
86 Helena Schoeman 30 km D D1018 VW 49 (F) 09:20:00 1 1:52:17 16.03
87 Johan Jansen van vuuren 30 km C C621 SV 37 (M) 09:15:00 1 1:52:24 16.01
88 Rene Groenewald 30 km D D984 SW 30 (F) 09:20:00 1 1:52:41 15.97
89 Eben Van Hulst 30 km C C643 VM 46 (M) 09:15:00 1 1:53:07 15.91
90 Johan Van der merwe 30 km C C615 VM 49 (M) 09:15:00 1 1:53:33 15.85
91 Albie Treurnicht 30 km D D965 MM 54 (M) 09:20:00 1 1:53:47 15.82
92 Richard Perrie 30 km D D1055 MM 64 (M) 09:20:00 1 1:53:56 15.80
93 Betina Crouse 30 km D D1062 EW 29 (F) 09:20:00 1 1:54:23 15.74
94 HUGO TRUTER 30 km D D1008 SV 39 (M) 09:20:00 1 1:54:58 15.66
95 Heinie Truter 30 km D D1010 MM 65 (M) 09:20:00 1 1:55:02 15.65
96 Riyadh Dawood 30 km C C830 SW 36 (F) 09:15:00 1 1:55:08 15.63
97 Abu Abrahams 30 km C C634 VM 49 (M) 09:15:00 1 1:55:28 15.59
98 Johan Kleyn 30 km C C666 VM 40 (M) 09:15:00 1 1:55:41 15.56
99 Matthew Elliot-Wilson 30 km D D917 JB 16 (M) 09:20:00 1 1:56:00 15.52
100 Mikayla Forrester 30 km D D1050 JG 14 (F) 09:20:00 1 1:56:30 15.45
101 Allan Forrester 30 km D D1049 VM 46 (M) 09:20:00 1 1:56:32 15.45
102 Andre van der Vyver 30 km D D1007 SV 37 (M) 09:20:00 1 1:56:59 15.39
103 Andre Van der Merwe 30 km C C774 SJB 14 (M) 09:15:00 1 1:57:01 15.38
104 Juan Lombard 30 km C C808 VM 48 (M) 09:15:00 1 1:57:05 15.37
105 Hugo Van der Merwe 30 km C D1026 VM 47 (M) 09:15:00 1 1:57:07 15.37
106 Louis Francois Oosthuizen 30 km C C764 MM 66 (M) 09:15:00 1 1:57:24 15.33
107 Kevin Andrews 30 km C C784 EM 24 (M) 09:15:00 1 1:57:29 15.32
108 Megan Scholtz 30 km C C781 SJG 10 (F) 09:15:00 1 1:57:30 15.32
109 Conrad Scholtz 30 km C C782 VM 44 (M) 09:15:00 1 1:57:34 15.31
110 Matthew Kapp 30 km C C762 EM 22 (M) 09:15:00 1 1:57:36 15.31
111 Kevin Ranger 30 km D D1044 MM 61 (M) 09:20:00 1 1:57:38 15.30
112 Alno Carstens 30 km D D1089 EM 24 (M) 09:20:00 1 1:57:42 15.29
113 Ryland Foulkes 30 km C C618 JB 16 (M) 09:15:00 1 1:57:45 15.29
114 Doug Foulkes 30 km C C619 MM 54 (M) 09:15:00 1 1:57:47 15.28
115 Danette De Klerk 30 km D D1039 VW 42 (F) 09:20:00 1 1:58:02 15.25
116 Floris van Zeeland 30 km C C722 JB 18 (M) 09:15:00 1 1:58:04 15.25
117 Wikus Van Rooyen 30 km C C766 SV 32 (M) 09:15:00 1 1:58:06 15.24
118 Rudi Van Rooyen 30 km C C765 VM 40 (M) 09:15:00 1 1:58:09 15.23
119 Lisa Wolman 30 km C C676 VW 46 (F) 09:15:00 1 1:58:36 15.18
120 Dave Riley 30 km C C701 SV 33 (M) 09:15:00 1 1:58:51 15.15
121 Norbert Meissner 30 km D D1047 MM 56 (M) 09:20:00 1 1:59:02 15.12
122 Ilze Meissner 30 km D D1045 VW 40 (F) 09:20:00 1 1:59:07 15.11
123 Stephan Sandenbergh 30 km D D931 SV 35 (M) 09:20:00 1 1:59:18 15.09
124 Edna Ytier 30 km C C743 MW 51 (F) 09:15:00 1 1:59:21 15.08
125 Hano Geldenhuys 30 km D D979 VM 45 (M) 09:20:00 1 1:59:22 15.08
126 Nelis Du Plooy 30 km D D964 VM 48 (M) 09:20:00 1 1:59:39 15.04
127 Natalie Swart 30 km D D1011 SW 34 (F) 09:20:00 1 1:59:59 15.00
128 pierre du toit 30 km C C760 MM 66 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:00:04 14.99
129 David Oertle 30 km D D1081 MM 53 (M) 09:20:00 1 2:00:10 14.98
130 Garth Burgess 30 km D D1000 VM 42 (M) 09:20:00 1 2:00:35 14.93
131 Merick Hoole 30 km C C678 MM 54 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:00:55 14.89
132 Brad Wadeley 30 km C C653 SV 36 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:00:56 14.88
133 Riaan Hunter 30 km D D1067 SV 31 (M) 09:20:00 1 2:00:56 14.88
134 Chris Kruger 30 km C C673 VM 44 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:01:07 14.86
135 Hendrik Lombard 30 km C C751 MM 61 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:01:12 14.85
136 Alida Strydom 30 km C C790 MW 52 (F) 09:15:00 1 2:01:15 14.85
137 Michael Oosthuizen 30 km C C773 VM 44 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:01:18 14.84
138 Pietman Faasen 30 km D D956 VM 44 (M) 09:20:00 1 2:01:38 14.80
139 Natasha Buitendag 30 km D D977 EW 28 (F) 09:20:00 1 2:01:41 14.79
140 Johan Krieg 30 km D D958 VM 45 (M) 09:20:00 1 2:01:43 14.79
141 Kyle Kriedemann 30 km D D1013 JB 15 (M) 09:20:00 1 2:01:46 14.78
142 Andrew Norman 30 km D D947 MM 51 (M) 09:20:00 1 2:01:52 14.77
143 David Torres 30 km C A802 MM 54 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:01:54 14.77
144 Haydn Heydenrych 30 km C A800 MM 58 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:02:03 14.75
145 Daniel Lambrechts 30 km D D921 EM 26 (M) 09:20:00 1 2:02:33 14.69
146 Maryka Van Eyk 30 km D D995 VW 41 (F) 09:20:00 1 2:03:14 14.61
147 ANJA LAREMAN 30 km D D954 EW 25 (F) 09:20:00 1 2:03:28 14.58
148 Cameron McCulloch 30 km D D959 SV 34 (M) 09:20:00 1 2:03:30 14.57
149 Tarrin Paterson 30 km D D1058 SW 38 (F) 09:20:00 1 2:03:38 14.56
150 Coenraad snr Basson 30 km D D953 VM 41 (M) 09:20:00 1 2:03:58 14.52
151 Juanita Kruger 30 km D D1029 SW 34 (F) 09:20:00 1 2:04:02 14.51
152 Belinda Smit 30 km C C647 SW 38 (F) 09:15:00 1 2:04:15 14.49
153 Pieter Engelbrecht 30 km D D905 MM 71 (M) 09:20:00 1 2:04:23 14.47
154 Jabu Mkwanazi 30 km B B451 SV 32 (M) 09:05:00 1 2:04:24 14.47
155 Rohann Pienaar 30 km D D943 SV 36 (M) 09:20:00 1 2:04:41 14.44
156 Nelrie Van Wyk 30 km D D985 SW 34 (F) 09:20:00 1 2:04:46 14.43
157 Phillip Van Wyk 30 km D D986 SV 32 (M) 09:20:00 1 2:04:50 14.42
158 Fuson Jossa 30 km C C833 VM 40 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:05:16 14.37
159 Nina Pereira 30 km D D915 VW 40 (F) 09:20:00 1 2:05:36 14.33
160 Adrian Van As 30 km C C745 VM 42 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:05:48 14.31
161 Mogamat Ezzaat Abrahams 30 km C C746 VM 44 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:05:58 14.29
162 Giuseppe (Gigi) Bisogno 30 km C C614 MM 60 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:06:11 14.26
163 Dylan Jones 30 km C C705 EM 28 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:06:16 14.26
164 Corne Strydom 30 km C C789 VM 42 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:06:54 14.18
165 Nico Viljoen 30 km C C604 EM 28 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:07:22 14.13
166 Janine Coleske 30 km D D967 VW 49 (F) 09:20:00 1 2:07:24 14.13
167 Bruce Ericksen 30 km D D1032 JB 18 (M) 09:20:00 1 2:07:41 14.10
168 Liezle Boshoff 30 km D D906 VW 49 (F) 09:20:00 1 2:08:04 14.06
169 Andre Truter 30 km D D1098 VM 48 (M) 09:20:00 1 2:08:15 14.04
170 MARCHAND NORTIER 30 km C E818 SV 31 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:08:21 14.02
171 Ryan Le Roux 30 km C E826 SV 36 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:08:24 14.02
172 Cameron David Pritchard 30 km C C683 SJB 12 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:08:49 13.97
173 Trevor Colin Pritchard 30 km C C681 VM 45 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:08:52 13.97
174 James Bester 30 km D D900 EM 28 (M) 09:20:00 1 2:09:03 13.95
175 Henk Roux 30 km D D1088 VM 48 (M) 09:20:00 1 2:09:21 13.92
176 Laurence Buchanan 30 km C E824 VM 41 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:09:22 13.91
177 Vishal Sewpersad 30 km C C706 VM 44 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:09:28 13.90
178 Jonathan McDonald 30 km C C613 SV 35 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:09:30 13.90
179 Craig King 30 km C C737 EM 26 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:09:36 13.89
180 Andre van der Merwe 30 km D D975 MM 56 (M) 09:20:00 1 2:09:47 13.87
181 Francois Henn 30 km C C642 VM 40 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:10:01 13.84
182 Kate Whitehead 30 km D D987 SW 30 (F) 09:20:00 1 2:10:02 13.84
183 Peter Tremlett 30 km C C770 MM 56 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:10:14 13.82
184 Philene Fortuin 30 km D D983 MW 52 (F) 09:20:00 1 2:10:27 13.80
185 Dewald Schultz 30 km C C684 EM 29 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:10:29 13.79
186 Wagener Hanekom 30 km C C685 SV 30 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:10:33 13.79
187 Suana Engelbrecht 30 km D D926 MW 56 (F) 09:20:00 1 2:10:37 13.78
188 Michael Theron 30 km C C719 56 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:10:38 13.78
189 Shaun Rees 30 km D D1056 VM 47 (M) 09:20:00 1 2:11:06 13.73
190 Alice Mackintosh 30 km C C609 SW 32 (F) 09:15:00 1 2:11:15 13.71
191 Craig Mackintosh 30 km C C610 SV 32 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:11:19 13.71
192 Trevor McCarthy 30 km C C724 VM 44 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:11:23 13.70
193 Robin Van der Rede 30 km C C727 VM 45 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:11:27 13.69
194 Bennie Van niekerk 30 km D D918 MM 71 (M) 09:20:00 1 2:11:39 13.67
195 Leonard Van Schalkwyk 30 km D D1083 JB 15 (M) 09:20:00 1 2:12:06 13.63
196 Daniel Cronje 30 km D D971 MM 57 (M) 09:20:00 1 2:12:07 13.62
197 Lionel Gordon Van Schalkwyk 30 km D D1084 MM 56 (M) 09:20:00 1 2:12:09 13.62
198 Lorna Viljoen 30 km C C662 MM 59 (F) 09:15:00 1 2:12:16 13.61
199 Tarryn Ventura 30 km C C718 EW 19 (F) 09:15:00 1 2:12:19 13.60
200 Natasha Ventura 30 km C C717 MW 50 (F) 09:15:00 1 2:12:23 13.60
201 George Viljoen 30 km C C661 MM 59 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:12:25 13.59
202 Chantelle Bester 30 km C C771 EW 23 (F) 09:15:00 1 2:12:42 13.56
203 Jacques Van Eyk 30 km D D994 SJB 14 (M) 09:20:00 1 2:12:45 13.56
204 Marc Wyllie 30 km C C739 SV 37 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:12:46 13.56
205 Stephen D'Arcy-Evans 30 km C C738 VM 43 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:12:48 13.55
206 Jan Heydenrych 30 km D D1001 MM 54 (M) 09:20:00 1 2:13:15 13.51
207 Adam Franks 30 km C C671 MM 52 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:14:10 13.42
208 Jolinda Kemp 30 km D D997 SW 35 (F) 09:20:00 1 2:14:20 13.40
209 Morne Koorts 30 km D D996 VM 42 (M) 09:20:00 1 2:14:20 13.40
210 KATHY FRANKS 30 km C C670 MW 51 (F) 09:15:00 1 2:14:26 13.39
211 Jan Van Heerden 30 km D D1048 67 09:20:00 1 2:14:35 13.37
212 Heinrich Strydom 30 km C C680 SV 33 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:14:59 13.33
213 Lukas Van Dyk 30 km C C809 SJB 14 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:15:41 13.27
214 Wikus Blaauw 30 km C C810 SJB 13 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:15:46 13.26
215 Connor Davis 30 km C C813 SJB 10 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:15:52 13.25
216 Liesl Felton 30 km C C715 VW 41 (F) 09:15:00 1 2:16:12 13.22
217 Brenton Coombe-Davis 30 km D D907 SJB 14 (M) 09:20:00 1 2:16:16 13.21
218 Nanette Kotze 30 km C C801 EW 25 (F) 09:15:00 1 2:16:16 13.21
219 Karla Coombe-Davis 30 km D D908 VW 42 (F) 09:20:00 1 2:16:18 13.21
220 Anthony Briton 30 km D D944 MM 52 (M) 09:20:00 1 2:16:22 13.20
221 Brett Parish 30 km D D981 VM 49 (M) 09:20:00 1 2:16:33 13.18
222 Chelsea Wolffs 30 km D D919 EW 23 (F) 09:20:00 1 2:16:34 13.18
223 Simon Dowdles 30 km D D920 EM 29 (M) 09:20:00 1 2:16:38 13.17
224 Sanet le Roux 30 km C C663 VW 41 (F) 09:15:00 1 2:16:43 13.17
225 Lafras Dunn 30 km D D1016 SV 31 (M) 09:20:00 1 2:16:45 13.16
226 Andrew Williams 30 km D D990 VM 49 (M) 09:20:00 1 2:16:59 13.14
227 Rene Beekmans 30 km C C637 VW 43 (F) 09:15:00 1 2:17:00 13.14
228 Donovan Donald 30 km C C735 VM 42 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:17:02 13.14
229 Luqmaan Adamson 30 km C C756 EM 19 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:17:03 13.13
230 Jaco Carstens 30 km D D1090 MM 54 (M) 09:20:00 1 2:17:13 13.12
231 Pea Blaauw 30 km C C812 MW 57 (F) 09:15:00 1 2:17:29 13.09
232 Chris Clack 30 km D D1004 EM 28 (M) 09:20:00 1 2:17:29 13.09
233 Carel Petrus Louw 30 km D D922 EM 29 (M) 09:20:00 1 2:17:33 13.09
234 Lanelle Le Grange 30 km D D933 EW 24 (F) 09:20:00 1 2:17:34 13.08
235 Nowlan Jones 30 km C C794 MM 50 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:18:13 13.02
236 Albertus Blomerus 30 km D D903 EW 29 (F) 09:20:00 1 2:19:14 12.93
237 Jeff Hendricks 30 km C C624 VM 45 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:19:30 12.90
238 Pierre Bernard Le Roux 30 km D D1042 EM 23 (M) 09:20:00 1 2:19:39 12.89
239 Jacques Kilian 30 km C C620 SV 39 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:19:44 12.88
240 Riedwaan Rooknodien 30 km C C835 SV 36 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:19:46 12.88
241 De Wet Nel 30 km C C679 SV 30 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:19:48 12.88
242 Lieneke du Plessis 30 km C C606 EW 24 (F) 09:15:00 1 2:19:52 12.87
243 Samantha Roed 30 km C C657 SW 39 (F) 09:15:00 1 2:20:26 12.82
244 Rikus Roos 30 km D D924 EM 28 (M) 09:20:00 1 2:20:26 12.82
245 keagan petersen 30 km D D1095 EM 27 (M) 09:20:00 1 2:20:43 12.79
246 Geoff Sanders 30 km C C698 MM 68 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:20:43 12.79
247 Christian Roed 30 km C C658 MM 50 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:20:55 12.77
248 Brett Mutchler 30 km D D1094 JB 15 (M) 09:20:00 1 2:20:58 12.77
249 Anwar Adamson 30 km C C755 SV 32 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:21:03 12.76
250 enzo carratu 30 km C C648 MM 66 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:21:08 12.75
251 Tahir Manuel 30 km C C758 SV 33 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:21:13 12.75
252 Henriette Davis 30 km C C815 VW 47 (F) 09:15:00 1 2:21:27 12.73
253 Gary Davis 30 km C C814 MM 51 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:21:29 12.72
254 Frikkie van Zyl 30 km C C690 EM 29 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:21:43 12.70
255 Hugh Ferguson 30 km C C720 MM 55 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:22:17 12.65
256 Mariaan Janssen 30 km C C726 MW 60 (F) 09:15:00 1 2:22:19 12.65
257 Steven Janssen 30 km C C725 MM 62 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:22:23 12.64
258 Edward Smith 30 km C C612 MM 51 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:22:38 12.62
259 Davydd Parry 30 km D D902 SV 33 (M) 09:20:00 1 2:22:39 12.62
260 Michael Allen 30 km C C611 VM 44 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:22:40 12.62
261 Peter Roos 30 km C C744 MM 53 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:23:40 12.53
262 Nicole Van Zyl 30 km D D941 EW 27 (F) 09:20:00 1 2:23:40 12.53
263 Marise Vermeulen 30 km D D1068 SW 35 (F) 09:20:00 1 2:23:47 12.52
264 Brett Jakins 30 km C C713 VM 45 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:23:50 12.51
265 Damen Savvi 30 km C C622 SJB 14 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:24:20 12.47
266 RIANA NOORT 30 km C C616 MW 52 (F) 09:15:00 1 2:24:33 12.45
267 Louis Nel 30 km D D1027 EM 29 (M) 09:20:00 1 2:24:42 12.44
268 Duppies Fourie 30 km D D1064 MW 54 (F) 09:20:00 1 2:24:45 12.44
269 Lize Le Roux 30 km C C677 SW 30 (F) 09:15:00 1 2:24:46 12.43
270 Nikki Boshoff 30 km C C640 VW 46 (F) 09:15:00 1 2:24:52 12.43
271 Danie Fourie 30 km D D1059 MM 53 (M) 09:20:00 1 2:24:54 12.42
272 Elmarie Werth 30 km D D1005 SW 34 (F) 09:20:00 1 2:24:56 12.42
273 Hannelize van der Vyver 30 km D D911 EW 29 (F) 09:20:00 1 2:25:26 12.38
274 Gene Firth 30 km C A793 EW 19 (F) 09:15:00 1 2:26:25 12.29
275 John Firth 30 km C A792 VM 47 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:26:28 12.29
276 Sune Groenewald 30 km C C629 EW 28 (F) 09:15:00 1 2:26:32 12.28
277 Gerhard Theunissen 30 km C C630 SV 36 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:26:36 12.28
278 Uzair Esack 30 km C C805 SJB 14 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:27:10 12.23
279 Elanie Van Zyl 30 km C C691 EW 29 (F) 09:15:00 1 2:27:23 12.21
280 Amanta Van den Bergh 30 km C C664 EW 28 (F) 09:15:00 1 2:27:27 12.21
281 Shaheem De Roos 30 km D D929 EM 28 (M) 09:20:00 1 2:27:50 12.18
282 Valerie Eve 30 km D D1021 SW 36 (F) 09:20:00 1 2:28:11 12.15
283 Anna Brown 30 km C C730 EW 28 (F) 09:15:00 1 2:29:00 12.08
284 Gerhard Brown 30 km C C731 SV 30 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:29:04 12.08
285 Rean Smit 30 km D D1087 MM 57 (M) 09:20:00 1 2:29:28 12.04
286 Johan Auret 30 km D D1100 MM 57 (M) 09:20:00 1 2:29:45 12.02
287 Emma Gordge 30 km C C825 VW 43 (F) 09:15:00 1 2:29:49 12.01
288 Tyrone Davids 30 km D D978 VM 40 (M) 09:20:00 1 2:29:51 12.01
289 coreza du Plessis 30 km C C786 VW 42 (F) 09:15:00 1 2:30:00 12.00
290 Pierre Le Roux 30 km D D1043 MM 58 (M) 09:20:00 1 2:30:46 11.94
291 Tammy Combrink 30 km C C625 SW 32 (F) 09:15:00 1 2:31:28 11.88
292 Hennie Grobler 30 km C C631 SV 37 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:31:32 11.88
293 Celeste Erasmus 30 km C C632 SW 37 (F) 09:15:00 1 2:31:45 11.86
294 Tinotenda Mtemeri 30 km C C617 SV 33 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:32:01 11.84
295 De Wit Coetsee 30 km C C675 MM 56 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:32:05 11.84
296 Charlotte Coetsee 30 km C C674 MW 56 (F) 09:15:00 1 2:32:07 11.83
297 Mike Crause 30 km D D963 MM 69 (M) 09:20:00 1 2:32:11 11.83
298 Barrie Eksteen 30 km C C608 EM 29 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:32:29 11.80
299 Zenobia Cunningham 30 km D D1065 SW 38 (F) 09:20:00 1 2:32:32 11.80
300 Jaco Theart 30 km D D1066 VM 40 (M) 09:20:00 1 2:32:36 11.80
301 Ernest Stier 30 km D D961 SV 33 (M) 09:20:00 1 2:32:41 11.79
302 Kristy Yeld 30 km D D988 SW 30 (F) 09:20:00 1 2:32:51 11.78
303 Chantelle Galloway 30 km D D1030 SW 33 (F) 09:20:00 1 2:32:53 11.77
304 Shamiel Fataar 30 km C C633 MM 52 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:33:18 11.74
305 Carol Jeffery 30 km C C668 EW 28 (F) 09:15:00 1 2:33:33 11.72
306 Genevieve Williams 30 km C C667 SW 33 (F) 09:15:00 1 2:33:35 11.72
307 Kurt Mosetic 30 km C C716 MM 56 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:33:39 11.71
308 Jason Reineke 30 km D D1086 EM 26 (M) 09:20:00 1 2:34:41 11.64
309 Tania Miller 30 km D D952 VW 48 (F) 09:20:00 1 2:35:14 11.60
310 Zaid Samsodien 30 km C C759 VM 43 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:35:19 11.59
311 Zintle Qwesha 30 km C C672 SW 31 (F) 09:15:00 1 2:36:29 11.50
312 Madeli Kleyn 30 km C C788 EW 24 (F) 09:15:00 1 2:36:35 11.50
313 Jacques De Villiers 30 km C B785 EM 25 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:36:39 11.49
314 Reece Schoeman 30 km C C693 JB 16 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:37:46 11.41
315 Alice Jakins 30 km C C714 VW 41 (F) 09:15:00 1 2:37:56 11.40
316 Kelly Ferrone 30 km C C688 SW 32 (F) 09:15:00 1 2:38:52 11.33
317 Olivia Briton 30 km D D945 MW 53 (F) 09:20:00 1 2:40:55 11.19
318 Shabbier Esack 30 km C C804 SV 35 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:41:24 11.15
319 Mukhtar Ahamed Sonday 30 km C C803 VM 44 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:41:26 11.15
320 Zubair Esack 30 km C C806 SJB 13 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:41:29 11.15
321 Lelanie Van Reenen 30 km C C712 SW 35 (F) 09:15:00 1 2:41:57 11.11
322 Adrian Zevenster 30 km C C650 EM 22 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:42:03 11.11
323 Martolis Pieters 30 km C C651 EW 22 (F) 09:15:00 1 2:42:05 11.11
324 Laa'iqah Anthony 30 km C C655 VW 41 (F) 09:15:00 1 2:42:31 11.08
325 Nazmie Anthony 30 km C C654 MM 54 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:42:33 11.07
326 Carmen Gouws 30 km C C708 EW 26 (F) 09:15:00 1 2:42:59 11.04
327 Jennifer Turner 30 km D D1033 VW 45 (F) 09:20:00 1 2:44:07 10.97
328 Ian Kirkwood 30 km D D1031 MM 69 (M) 09:20:00 1 2:44:15 10.96
329 Annabe Marais 30 km D D937 EW 23 (F) 09:20:00 1 2:46:13 10.83
330 Piet Marais 30 km D D938 MM 57 (M) 09:20:00 1 2:46:15 10.83
331 Anne Sharp 30 km D D904 JG 15 (F) 09:20:00 1 2:46:36 10.80
332 Anita Venter 30 km D D935 EW 27 (F) 09:20:00 1 2:46:44 10.80
333 Madi Albertse 30 km C C665 VW 43 (F) 09:15:00 1 2:48:23 10.69
334 Max Reineke 30 km D D1085 MM 53 (M) 09:20:00 1 2:48:40 10.67
335 Neamatullah Fester 30 km C C754 SV 34 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:48:46 10.67
336 Maria Elliot-Wilson 30 km C C627 49 09:15:00 1 2:48:59 10.65
337 Zelda Gooderham 30 km C C626 VW 48 (F) 09:15:00 1 2:49:03 10.65
338 Zaid Abrahams 30 km C C644 SV 32 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:49:13 10.64
339 Zaheed Manuel 30 km C C753 SV 35 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:49:35 10.61
340 Stef Fourie 30 km C C799 VM 47 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:51:56 10.47
341 Ane Craig 30 km C C605 EW 26 (F) 09:15:00 1 2:53:01 10.40
342 RAMEEZ ISHMAIL 30 km D D923 SV 36 (M) 09:20:00 1 2:54:05 10.34
343 Kristina Gwynne 30 km C C600 SW 37 (F) 09:15:00 1 2:54:36 10.31
344 Luqmaan Plato 30 km C C757 SV 32 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:56:51 10.18
345 Zughdi Manuel 30 km C C752 SV 35 (M) 09:15:00 1 2:59:01 10.05
346 Jarrod Lee 30 km D D1024 JB 16 (M) 09:20:00 1 2:59:17 10.04
347 Riana Goosen 30 km C C686 SW 34 (F) 09:15:00 1 2:59:43 10.02
348 Marge Van Vuuren 30 km D D1038 MW 56 (F) 09:20:00 1 3:00:31 9.97
349 Johannes Hendrik Schoeman 30 km D D1003 VM 48 (M) 09:20:00 1 3:01:15 9.93
350 Anmar Schoeman 30 km D D1002 VW 48 (F) 09:20:00 1 3:01:20 9.93
351 Mushfiqa Safodien 30 km C C769 EW 28 (F) 09:15:00 1 3:02:08 9.88
352 Zakareeya Pandey 30 km C C768 EM 26 (M) 09:15:00 1 3:02:14 9.88
353 Dora Wolhuter 30 km C C732 MW 55 (F) 09:15:00 1 3:02:18 9.87
354 Marc Scrooby 30 km C C702 VM 41 (M) 09:15:00 1 3:03:13 9.82
355 Selma Thiart 30 km C C740 SW 39 (F) 09:15:00 1 3:07:26 9.60
356 ADRIAN SCROOBY 30 km C C776 SV 39 (M) 09:15:00 1 3:07:36 9.59
357 Gavin Meeth 30 km C C636 VM 46 (M) 09:15:00 1 3:14:57 9.23
358 Judith Scharrighuisen 30 km D D970 MW 65 (F) 09:20:00 1 3:18:06 9.09
359 Noel Lipshitz 30 km C C797 MM 74 (M) 09:15:00 1 3:22:42 8.88
360 Hudson Falala 30 km D D972 SV 31 (M) 09:20:00 1 3:28:45 8.62
361 Adele Bester 30 km D D901 EW 28 (F) 09:20:00 1 3:35:12 8.36
362 Jason Poggenpoel 30 km C C703 SV 37 (M) 09:15:00 1 3:37:40 8.27
363 Ricardo Thomas 30 km C C817 VM 44 (M) 09:15:00 1 3:38:58 8.22
364 Klaus Zollner 30 km D D928 MM 61 (M) 09:20:00 1 3:43:47 8.04
365 Theo Neethling 30 km D D1093 MM 51 (M) 09:20:00 1 3:48:16 7.89
366 Anna-Marie Cillie 30 km C C697 SW 35 (F) 09:15:00 1 3:53:36 7.71
367 Craig Maxwell 30 km C C780 VM 40 (M) 09:15:00 1 3:53:46 7.70