Provisional Results for Spur MTB Classic

Start Group:

Category:

Race Pos Name Race Start Group RaceNo Cat Age Start Time Scans Finish Time Time Ave (Km/h)
1 Scharlo Wilmans 13 km E E1351 JB 15 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:28:21 27.51
2 Dian Wiese 13 km E E1349 JB 15 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:28:23 27.48
3 Helgardt Nortje 13 km E E1354 SJB 9 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:29:50 26.15
4 Louis Boutens 13 km E E1281 SJB 13 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:30:40 25.43
5 Daniel Granados 13 km E E1282 SJB 13 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:33:07 23.55
6 Neo Dekker 13 km E E1228 SJB 12 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:34:52 22.37
7 Christiaan Human 13 km E E1301 SJB 13 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:35:16 22.12
8 Callaghan Human 13 km E E1302 SJB 13 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:35:32 21.95
9 Daniel Sim 13 km E E1426 SJB 11 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:35:36 21.91
10 Gabriel Karp 13 km E E1214 12 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:35:40 21.87
11 Jean-Marc de Beer 13 km E E1318 SJB 12 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:35:47 21.80
12 Frederick Stroebel 13 km E E1374 MM 51 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:39:00 20.00
13 CHARL CILLIERS 13 km E E1466 SJB 10 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:39:01 19.99
14 Brad van Huyssteen 13 km E E1358 SJB 11 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:39:08 19.93
15 Ryan Van Huyssteen 13 km E E1357 SV 39 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:39:12 19.90
16 Debbie Van Zyl 13 km E E1201 VW 43 (F) 09:30:00 1 0:39:22 19.81
17 LUKE CILLIERS 13 km E E1415 SJB 10 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:39:40 19.66
18 STEPHANUS CILLIERS 13 km E E1455 VM 45 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:40:26 19.29
19 Yolanda Koorzen 13 km E E1371 SW 37 (F) 09:30:00 1 0:43:07 18.09
20 Tristan Andrew Samuels-Bronee 13 km E E1299 SJB 13 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:43:08 18.08
21 Taegan Felton 13 km E E1262 SJB 10 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:43:10 18.07
22 Nicolette Nel 13 km E E1459 SW 33 (F) 09:30:00 1 0:43:11 18.06
23 Thomas Malan 13 km E E1423 SJB 10 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:43:14 18.04
24 David Abendanon 13 km E E1314 SJB 10 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:43:15 18.03
25 Julian Malan 13 km E E1406 VM 41 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:43:15 18.03
26 Cameron Van Niekerk 13 km E E1278 SJB 9 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:43:16 18.03
27 Damon Van Niekerk 13 km E E1279 VM 44 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:43:17 18.02
28 Helena Nortje 13 km E E1353 SW 37 (F) 09:30:00 1 0:43:18 18.01
29 Kathryn Smit 13 km E E1324 MW 56 (F) 09:30:00 1 0:43:24 17.97
30 Senzo Stofile 13 km E E1401 JB 16 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:43:28 17.94
31 Christi Franken 13 km E E1360 MM 50 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:43:30 17.93
32 Mike Gouws 13 km E E1230 VM 48 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:43:45 17.83
33 Braddyn Bedford 13 km E E1239 SJB 14 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:44:29 17.53
34 Hugo Burger 13 km E E1385 SJB 11 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:44:36 17.49
35 Maurice Habets 13 km E E1288 VM 49 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:44:43 17.44
36 Oliver Perch 13 km E E1480 SJB 10 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:44:51 17.39
37 Luisa Malan 13 km E E1300 VW 41 (F) 09:30:00 1 0:44:53 17.38
38 Lihana Victor 13 km E E1384 SW 39 (F) 09:30:00 1 0:45:28 17.16
39 Ben Van Dalen 13 km E E1435 SJB 11 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:45:47 17.04
40 MATTIJS MACHTELINCKX 13 km E E1366 SJB 9 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:45:52 17.01
41 Zonica Mynhardt 13 km E E1203 VW 45 (F) 09:30:00 1 0:45:55 16.99
42 kathleen raemdonck 13 km E E1337 VW 45 (F) 09:30:00 1 0:45:57 16.97
43 Kobus Wium 13 km E E1342 SJB 11 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:46:06 16.92
44 Gert Wium 13 km E E1341 VM 46 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:46:06 16.92
45 Jandries Potgieter 13 km E E1260 SJB 10 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:46:10 16.90
46 Michael Shepstone 13 km E E1223 SJB 11 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:46:25 16.80
47 Denise Carstensen 13 km E E1200 VW 43 (F) 09:30:00 1 0:46:44 16.69
48 Jaydin De Goede 13 km E E1267 EM 21 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:47:11 16.53
49 Charl De Waal 13 km E E1474 SJB 12 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:47:22 16.47
50 Johan de Waal 13 km E E1439 VM 43 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:47:25 16.45
51 Lizette Pieters 13 km E E1297 VW 43 (F) 09:30:00 1 0:47:29 16.43
52 Barend Van Zyl 13 km E E1215 SV 31 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:47:30 16.42
53 Garett Goss 13 km E E1248 SV 36 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:47:43 16.35
54 Arno Mostert 13 km E E1242 EM 29 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:47:47 16.32
55 Grant Donald 13 km E E1256 VM 42 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:48:10 16.19
56 Jaco Van Niekerk 13 km E E1478 SJB 8 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:49:07 15.88
57 Louis Van niekerk 13 km E E1473 VM 45 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:49:11 15.86
58 Lucca Aglioti 13 km E E1388 SJB 13 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:49:23 15.79
59 Amy OCuinneagain 13 km E E1319 SJG 12 (F) 09:30:00 1 0:49:29 15.76
60 Rudi Louw 13 km E E1211 SV 36 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:49:32 15.75
61 Rory Viljoen 13 km E E1364 VM 43 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:49:36 15.73
62 Seth Donald 13 km E E1255 SJB 11 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:49:41 15.70
63 Albie Venter 13 km E E1448 SJB 11 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:49:43 15.69
64 Norton Strauss 13 km E E1403 SV 37 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:49:46 15.67
65 Farrell Strauss 13 km E E1402 SV 37 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:49:47 15.67
66 Albertus Johannes Viljoen 13 km E E1350 SV 38 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:49:49 15.66
67 Noa Forte 13 km E E1464 SJB 11 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:50:06 15.57
68 Hein Van Hulst 13 km E E1225 SJB 11 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:50:11 15.54
69 Ethan Burgess 13 km E E1359 SJB 11 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:50:13 15.53
70 Hannah-Marie Vivier 13 km E E1264 MW 53 (F) 09:30:00 1 0:50:30 15.45
71 Elizabeth Van straaten 13 km E E1452 EW 25 (F) 09:30:00 1 0:50:40 15.39
72 Thomas Rostia 13 km E E1427 SJB 12 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:50:53 15.33
73 Richard Rostin 13 km E E1422 MM 51 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:50:58 15.30
74 Lizel Jonker 13 km E E1312 VW 40 (F) 09:30:00 1 0:51:04 15.27
75 Nicholas Schafer 13 km E E1475 SJB 9 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:51:07 15.26
76 Luke Kriedemann 13 km E E1365 SJB 11 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:51:12 15.23
77 Deon Van der westhuizen 13 km E E1271 VM 40 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:51:17 15.21
78 Luka Van der Westhuizen 13 km E E1270 SJB 7 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:51:17 15.21
79 Lisa de Beer 13 km E E1317 SW 38 (F) 09:30:00 1 0:51:31 15.14
80 Marc de Beer 13 km E E1316 VM 40 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:51:34 15.13
81 Yvette Spamer 13 km E E1237 EW 29 (F) 09:30:00 1 0:51:49 15.05
82 George Visser 13 km E C1467 VM 42 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:51:57 15.01
83 Yolande Visser 13 km E C1462 SW 33 (F) 09:30:00 1 0:52:00 15.00
84 Martin van Dalen 13 km E E1457 VM 41 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:52:02 14.99
85 Charne Theron 13 km E E1289 SW 39 (F) 09:30:00 1 0:52:05 14.98
86 Trude Fortuin 13 km E E1377 EW 23 (F) 09:30:00 1 0:53:09 14.68
87 Jaap Robert Fortuin 13 km E E1376 EM 26 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:53:13 14.66
88 Cindy Oâ??Neill 13 km E E1266 VW 44 (F) 09:30:00 1 0:53:27 14.59
89 Jennifer Kirkwood 13 km E E1379 VW 42 (F) 09:30:00 1 0:53:34 14.56
90 Bernard Van Zyl 13 km E E1216 MM 64 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:53:41 14.53
91 Mynhardt Louw 13 km E E1210 SV 39 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:53:43 14.52
92 Elizabeth Benade 13 km E E1275 SW 36 (F) 09:30:00 1 0:53:45 14.51
93 Emily Stewart 13 km E E1218 EW 27 (F) 09:30:00 1 0:54:02 14.44
94 Callum Wilson 13 km E E1418 SJB 12 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:54:30 14.31
95 Liam Bradshaw 13 km E E1413 SJB 12 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:54:36 14.29
96 Michael Bradshaw 13 km E E1453 MM 51 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:54:40 14.27
97 Elaine Haasbroek 13 km E E1272 EW 29 (F) 09:30:00 1 0:55:11 14.13
98 Niell Taljaard 13 km E E1273 EM 28 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:55:15 14.12
99 Kelly Pritchard 13 km E E1243 SJG 9 (F) 09:30:00 1 0:55:25 14.08
100 Monique Pritchard 13 km E E1244 SW 38 (F) 09:30:00 1 0:55:32 14.05
101 Leonore Bredekamp 13 km E E1378 MW 51 (F) 09:30:00 1 0:56:10 13.89
102 Rob Bedford 13 km E E1241 MM 52 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:56:14 13.87
103 Louise Brouard 13 km E E1240 MW 52 (F) 09:30:00 1 0:56:18 13.85
104 Liezel Mare 13 km E E1320 SW 37 (F) 09:30:00 1 0:56:20 13.85
105 Tracy Loots 13 km E E1274 VW 42 (F) 09:30:00 1 0:56:23 13.83
106 Zelda Mare 13 km E E1323 SJG 12 (F) 09:30:00 1 0:56:25 13.83
107 Quwen Frost 13 km E E1331 SJB 10 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:56:49 13.73
108 Wayne Patton 13 km E E1246 VM 41 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:56:51 13.72
109 Sharon Nel 13 km E E1330 VW 42 (F) 09:30:00 1 0:56:58 13.69
110 Bronwynn Jacobs 13 km E E1217 SW 31 (F) 09:30:00 1 0:58:12 13.40
111 John Hawkins 13 km E D1407 VM 49 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:58:15 13.39
112 Louis Burger 13 km E E1229 MM 55 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:58:29 13.34
113 Logan Erasmus 13 km E E1212 SJB 10 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:58:34 13.32
114 Joseph Hawkins 13 km E D1431 SJB 12 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:58:37 13.31
115 Ethan Koorzen 13 km E E1373 SJB 9 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:58:50 13.26
116 Rylee Felton 13 km E E1261 SJG 8 (F) 09:30:00 1 0:58:55 13.24
117 Mandy Erasmus 13 km E E1213 SW 39 (F) 09:30:00 1 0:59:05 13.20
118 Kiara Joubert 13 km E E1443 SJG 13 (F) 09:30:00 1 0:59:13 13.17
119 Gerrit Joubert 13 km E E1408 MM 51 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:59:17 13.16
120 Bryce Kriedemann 13 km E E1363 SJB 13 (M) 09:30:00 1 0:59:24 13.13
121 Ethan Deetlefs 13 km E E1382 SJB 8 (M) 09:30:00 1 1:00:13 12.95
122 Thomas Attentorough 13 km E E1441 SJB 9 (M) 09:30:00 1 1:00:17 12.94
123 Michale Attenborough 13 km E E1444 VM 42 (M) 09:30:00 1 1:00:20 12.93
124 Kayla Lamb 13 km E E1295 SJG 11 (F) 09:30:00 1 1:00:22 12.92
125 Michael Retief 13 km E E1404 SJB 7 (M) 09:30:00 1 1:00:28 12.90
126 warren lamb 13 km E E1294 VM 45 (M) 09:30:00 1 1:00:31 12.89
127 Lee - Anne Lamb 13 km E D1458 VW 45 (F) 09:30:00 1 1:00:33 12.88
128 Coise retief 13 km E E1405 SJG 9 (F) 09:30:00 1 1:00:37 12.87
129 Francois Retief 13 km E E1470 VM 43 (M) 09:30:00 1 1:00:42 12.85
130 Hannah Knight 13 km E E1472 SJG 9 (F) 09:30:00 1 1:01:11 12.75
131 Allison Knight 13 km E E1477 VW 40 (F) 09:30:00 1 1:01:26 12.70
132 Yvette Marais 13 km E E1329 EW 27 (F) 09:30:00 1 1:01:43 12.64
133 Elke Fuhri 13 km E E1250 SW 34 (F) 09:30:00 1 1:03:04 12.37
134 Bertus Potgieter 13 km E E1251 SJB 9 (M) 09:30:00 1 1:03:08 12.35
135 Sacha Du Plessis 13 km E A58 SV 39 (M) 09:30:00 1 1:03:48 12.23
136 Daniel Du Plessis 13 km E E1450 JB 16 (M) 09:30:00 1 1:03:53 12.21
137 Cullum Mackintosh 13 km E E1221 SJB 9 (M) 09:30:00 1 1:03:57 12.20
138 Clinton Mackintosh 13 km E E1222 SV 39 (M) 09:30:00 1 1:04:01 12.18
139 Liam Serfontein 13 km E E1454 SJB 7 (M) 09:30:00 1 1:04:06 12.17
140 Werner Serfontein 13 km E E1419 VM 43 (M) 09:30:00 1 1:04:08 12.16
141 Liehani Stassen 13 km E E1456 SJG 11 (F) 09:30:00 1 1:04:14 12.14
142 JD Stassen 13 km E E1434 VM 48 (M) 09:30:00 1 1:04:19 12.13
143 Christopher Van Der Merwe 13 km E E1420 JB 16 (M) 09:30:00 1 1:04:22 12.12
144 Heidi Barnard 13 km E E1362 VW 46 (F) 09:30:00 1 1:04:32 12.09
145 Jaco Vlok 13 km E E1469 SJB 11 (M) 09:30:00 1 1:04:38 12.07
146 Riyaan Jordaan 13 km E E1234 EM 19 (M) 09:30:00 1 1:04:42 12.06
147 Riana Lourens 13 km E E1321 VW 40 (F) 09:30:00 1 1:04:54 12.02
148 Anika Lourens 13 km E E1326 SJG 11 (F) 09:30:00 1 1:04:58 12.01
149 Anna-Louise Spreeth 13 km E E1286 EW 24 (F) 09:30:00 1 1:05:07 11.98
150 Ruan Maritz 13 km E E1446 EM 26 (M) 09:30:00 1 1:05:09 11.97
151 Genevieve Adams 13 km E E1425 EW 27 (F) 09:30:00 1 1:05:53 11.84
152 Isabel Van Heerden 13 km E E1249 SW 33 (F) 09:30:00 1 1:05:57 11.83
153 Thomas Gilbert 13 km E E1257 SJB 8 (M) 09:30:00 1 1:06:00 11.82
154 Dennit Adams 13 km E E1429 EM 26 (M) 09:30:00 1 1:06:02 11.81
155 Isabella Aglioti 13 km E E1386 SJG 10 (F) 09:30:00 1 1:06:07 11.80
156 Marcello Aglioti 13 km E E1387 VM 47 (M) 09:30:00 1 1:06:11 11.79
157 Andrew Gilbert 13 km E E1259 SJB 7 (M) 09:30:00 1 1:06:16 11.77
158 Oliver Gilbert 13 km E E1258 VM 46 (M) 09:30:00 1 1:06:18 11.76
159 Heinrich Ackermann 13 km E E1284 VM 40 (M) 09:30:00 1 1:07:20 11.58
160 Salome Visagie 13 km E E1285 MW 57 (F) 09:30:00 1 1:07:25 11.57
161 Morgan Kearley 13 km E E1367 SJG 12 (F) 09:30:00 1 1:07:50 11.50
162 Adri Giliomee 13 km E E1421 SW 39 (F) 09:30:00 1 1:08:05 11.46
163 Lizette Gouws 13 km E E1346 EW 28 (F) 09:30:00 1 1:09:44 11.19
164 Belinda Gouws 13 km E E1347 VW 45 (F) 09:30:00 1 1:09:46 11.18
165 Hanro Fabricius 13 km E E1332 SJB 13 (M) 09:30:00 1 1:10:30 11.06
166 Sebastian Scharrighvisen 13 km E E1479 SJB 9 (M) 09:30:00 1 1:10:34 11.05
167 Judy Scharrighvisen 13 km E E1414 MW 60 (F) 09:30:00 1 1:10:42 11.03
168 Mohammed Arnolds 13 km E E1209 SV 36 (M) 09:30:00 1 1:11:39 10.89
169 Allie Khan 13 km E E1208 EM 25 (M) 09:30:00 1 1:11:42 10.88
170 Safwhan Khan 13 km E E1383 MM 58 (M) 09:30:00 1 1:13:26 10.62
171 Fagma Jordaan 13 km E E1235 MW 54 (F) 09:30:00 1 1:14:10 10.52
172 Aneeka Jordaan 13 km E E1233 JG 17 (F) 09:30:00 1 1:14:14 10.51
173 James Samassa 13 km E E1370 SJB 10 (M) 09:30:00 1 1:14:18 10.50
174 Michael Dorrington 13 km E E1254 VM 41 (M) 09:30:00 1 1:14:18 10.50
175 Gemma Dorrington 13 km E E1253 SJG 11 (F) 09:30:00 1 1:14:20 10.49
176 Zelda Paterson 13 km E E1447 MW 53 (F) 09:30:00 1 1:14:41 10.44
177 Neil Paterson 13 km E E1445 VM 46 (M) 09:30:00 1 1:14:44 10.44
178 Olivia Anderson 13 km E E1468 SJG 11 (F) 09:30:00 1 1:15:33 10.32
179 Olivia Samassa 13 km E E1369 SJG 11 (F) 09:30:00 1 1:15:36 10.32
180 Lloyd Samassa 13 km E E1368 VM 47 (M) 09:30:00 1 1:15:40 10.31
181 Peter Anderson 13 km E E1428 MM 52 (M) 09:30:00 1 1:15:42 10.30
182 Kurt De Beer 13 km E E1410 SV 38 (M) 09:30:00 1 1:15:45 10.30
183 Reece De Beer 13 km E E1424 SV 38 (M) 09:30:00 1 1:15:50 10.29
184 Emma De Beer 13 km E E1409 SW 38 (F) 09:30:00 1 1:15:57 10.27
185 Petro Pistorius 13 km E E1231 MW 51 (F) 09:30:00 1 1:16:47 10.16
186 Lena Stofile 13 km E E1400 VW 43 (F) 09:30:00 1 1:16:59 10.13
187 Johan Lourens 13 km E E1325 VM 41 (M) 09:30:00 1 1:17:10 10.11
188 Nicolas Lourens 13 km E E1327 SJB 7 (M) 09:30:00 1 1:17:45 10.03
189 Kyle Mackintosh 13 km E E1220 SJB 9 (M) 09:30:00 1 1:17:49 10.02
190 Schalk Van niekerk 13 km E E1355 SJB 10 (M) 09:30:00 1 1:17:57 10.01
191 Marcus Van niekerk 13 km E E1356 VM 44 (M) 09:30:00 1 1:18:00 10.00
192 Juliet Mackintosh 13 km E E1219 VW 44 (F) 09:30:00 1 1:18:04 9.99
193 Shelley Ann Hillier 13 km E E1461 SW 31 (F) 09:30:00 1 1:19:45 9.78
194 Hannah Truter 13 km E E1339 EW 24 (F) 09:30:00 1 1:19:50 9.77
195 Daniele Venter 13 km E E1432 SW 33 (F) 09:30:00 1 1:20:07 9.74
196 Jacques Venter 13 km E E1437 EM 28 (M) 09:30:00 1 1:20:13 9.72
197 Peter Holmes 13 km E E1309 75 09:30:00 1 1:20:44 9.66
198 Joshua Viljoen 13 km E E1307 SJB 11 (M) 09:30:00 1 1:20:46 9.66
199 Rebecca Viljoen 13 km E E1308 JG 14 (F) 09:30:00 1 1:20:57 9.64
200 Shannon Viljoen 13 km E E1305 VW 45 (F) 09:30:00 1 1:21:01 9.63
201 Richard Viljoen 13 km E E1306 VM 45 (M) 09:30:00 1 1:21:04 9.62
202 Savanna O'Brien 13 km E E1451 SJG 12 (F) 09:30:00 1 1:21:42 9.55
203 Leah Deetlefs 13 km E E1381 SJG 8 (F) 09:30:00 1 1:22:27 9.46
204 Malgorzata George 13 km E E1380 VW 43 (F) 09:30:00 1 1:22:35 9.45
205 Yusuf Gassiep 13 km E E1236 35 09:30:00 1 1:22:37 9.44
206 Molly Rose O'Brein 13 km E E1417 SJG 10 (F) 09:30:00 1 1:23:02 9.39
207 Chelsea Beaton 13 km E E1412 SJG 11 (F) 09:30:00 1 1:23:03 9.39
208 Kennedy O'Brien 13 km E E1442 VM 44 (M) 09:30:00 1 1:23:07 9.38
209 John Whitfield 13 km E E1334 MM 51 (M) 09:30:00 1 1:25:27 9.13
210 Justin Whitfield 13 km E E1335 SJB 14 (M) 09:30:00 1 1:25:28 9.13
211 Fatum Adams 13 km E E1395 SV 32 (M) 09:30:00 1 1:28:32 8.81
212 Isa Adams 13 km E E1398 SJB 7 (M) 09:30:00 1 1:28:34 8.81
213 Shireen Andrews 13 km E E1396 EW 27 (F) 09:30:00 1 1:28:39 8.80
214 Selwyn Adams 13 km E E1399 MM 57 (M) 09:30:00 1 1:28:45 8.79
215 Zane Adams 13 km E E1397 SV 37 (M) 09:30:00 1 1:28:49 8.78
216 Elmarie du Preez 13 km E E1440 SW 39 (F) 09:30:00 1 1:32:57 8.39
217 Myburgh Le Roux 13 km E E1430 SV 38 (M) 09:30:00 1 1:39:50 7.81
218 Aileen Mosetic 13 km E E1268 MW 53 (F) 09:30:00 1 1:40:46 7.74
219 Millicent Victor 13 km E E1292 EW 29 (F) 09:30:00 1 1:40:48 7.74
220 cheri theron 13 km E E1265 SJG 11 (F) 09:30:00 1 1:40:52 7.73
221 Devon Theron 13 km E E1293 SV 33 (M) 09:30:00 1 1:40:59 7.72
222 Madison Ernstzen 13 km E E1328 SJG 10 (F) 09:30:00 1 1:41:19 7.70
223 Faye Meyer 13 km E E1277 SW 37 (F) 09:30:00 1 1:57:25 6.64
224 Adam Johnson 13 km E E1276 SJB 11 (M) 09:30:00 1 1:58:57 6.56