Provisional Results for Trilogy Trail Run

Category:

Race Pos Name Race RaceNo Cat Age Start Time Scans Finish Time Time Pace min/km
1 Ryan Winter 15 km 889 SV 39 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:22:57 1:07:57 4.53
2 Danette Smith 15 km 864 28 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:25:46 1:10:46 4.72
3 E.P. Olivier 15 km 885 SV 31 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:26:18 1:11:18 4.75
4 Daneel De Villiers 15 km 886 EM 25 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:27:01 1:12:01 4.80
5 Jonathan Van Wyk 15 km 812 SV 36 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:30:01 1:15:01 5.00
6 Jean-Prieur Du Plessis 15 km 912 SV 30 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:30:58 1:15:58 5.06
7 Louis Horn 15 km 841 SV 34 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:31:46 1:16:46 5.12
8 Tyrkel Myburgh 15 km 813 45 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:32:44 1:17:44 5.18
9 Francois du Plessis 15 km 879 VM 41 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:32:58 1:17:58 5.20
10 Nols Kennedy 15 km 811 37 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:33:58 1:18:58 5.26
11 Freddie Thiem 15 km 894 MM 59 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:36:06 1:21:06 5.41
12 Tanja Schutte 15 km 906 VW 40 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:36:56 1:21:56 5.46
13 Gareth Shaw 15 km 875 SV 38 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:38:25 1:23:25 5.56
14 Shirley du Plessis Du Plessis 15 km 880 VW 48 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:38:30 1:23:30 5.57
15 Philip Myburgh 15 km 810 19 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:39:40 1:24:40 5.64
16 Johan Van der Merwe 15 km 822 30 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:40:08 1:25:08 5.68
17 Peter Lunga Keswa 15 km 909 EM 29 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:40:40 1:25:40 5.71
18 Lambert De Wet 15 km 862 1 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:40:44 1:25:44 5.72
19 Gareth Lloyd-Jones 15 km 910 VM 43 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:41:40 1:26:40 5.78
20 PENNY SWANEPOEL 15 km 840 VW 46 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:42:32 1:27:32 5.84
21 Gille-Claude Farelo 15 km 825 SV 33 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:43:24 1:28:24 5.89
22 Victoria Smit 15 km 817 38 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:43:38 1:28:38 5.91
23 Iliska Verwey 15 km 905 EW 28 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:44:37 1:29:37 5.97
24 Philip Myburgh 15 km 803 49 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:45:30 1:30:30 6.03
25 Trudi Fernandes 15 km 801 34 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:45:33 1:30:33 6.04
26 Francois Malan 15 km 902 SV 37 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:46:39 1:31:39 6.11
27 Willem Schalk 15 km 800 36 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:48:05 1:33:05 6.21
28 Nicci Courtney-Clarke 15 km 847 VW 41 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:48:29 1:33:29 6.23
29 Limont Lehman 15 km 848 VM 40 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:48:30 1:33:30 6.23
30 Monique Marais 15 km 859 VW 42 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:48:34 1:33:34 6.24
31 Gerard Wallace 15 km 853 SV 32 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:48:41 1:33:41 6.25
32 Tiaan van Zyl 15 km 819 27 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:49:31 1:34:31 6.30
33 Charlton Koopman 15 km 856 EM 29 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:49:49 1:34:49 6.32
34 Rowan Stephanus 15 km 855 EM 22 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:49:54 1:34:54 6.33
35 Daniel Hughes 15 km 815 40 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:50:33 1:35:33 6.37
36 Richard Spence 15 km 901 SV 33 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:50:38 1:35:38 6.38
37 Alastair Rimmer 15 km 833 SV 37 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:50:53 1:35:53 6.39
38 Hannah Subayi 15 km 827 SW 30 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:50:59 1:35:59 6.40
39 Jeanette Rudge 15 km 849 VW 43 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:51:02 1:36:02 6.40
40 Danilo Gomes Chagas 15 km 857 SV 31 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:52:36 1:37:36 6.51
41 Len Barnes 15 km 829 MM 66 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:57:49 1:42:49 6.85
42 Michael Bloemstein 15 km 821 SV 39 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:58:11 1:43:11 6.88
43 Ans-Mari De Wet 15 km 863 31 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:58:19 1:43:19 6.89
44 Kate le Roux 15 km 832 VW 47 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:58:38 1:43:38 6.91
45 Cornell Badenhorst 15 km 878 SW 38 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:59:01 1:44:01 6.93
46 Philisiwe Shange 15 km 881 SW 36 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:59:31 1:44:31 6.97
47 Angelique Smit 15 km 883 SW 38 (F) 07:15:00 1 09:01:47 1:46:47 7.12
48 Schalk Smit 15 km 846 VM 49 (M) 07:15:00 1 09:01:49 1:46:49 7.12
49 Srikanth Reddy Karumuri 15 km 892 EM 28 (M) 07:15:00 1 09:01:56 1:46:56 7.13
50 Sarah Elliott-Wetmore 15 km 896 VW 45 (F) 07:15:00 1 09:02:28 1:47:28 7.16
51 Steve Akester 15 km 814 MM 55 (M) 07:15:00 1 09:02:59 1:47:59 7.20
52 Nigel Fortune 15 km 851 SV 33 (M) 07:15:00 1 09:04:23 1:49:23 7.29
53 Nicola De Jager 15 km 897 VW 40 (F) 07:15:00 1 09:04:52 1:49:52 7.32
54 Tanja De Jager 15 km 888 SW 37 (F) 07:15:00 1 09:05:46 1:50:46 7.38
55 Francois Retief 15 km 818 43 (M) 07:15:00 1 09:05:48 1:50:48 7.39
56 Lynette Van Aswegen 15 km 806 45 (F) 07:15:00 1 09:05:52 1:50:52 7.39
57 Dirkie Conradie 15 km 809 45 (M) 07:15:00 1 09:05:54 1:50:54 7.39
58 Marelise Conradie 15 km 807 44 (F) 07:15:00 1 09:05:56 1:50:56 7.40
59 Jody Theodore 15 km 850 SV 33 (M) 07:15:00 1 09:06:27 1:51:27 7.43
60 Lizelle Conradie 15 km 915 VW 43 (F) 07:15:00 1 09:06:38 1:51:38 7.44
61 Leon Visser 15 km 876 VM 47 (M) 07:15:00 1 09:07:18 1:52:18 7.49
62 Trudie Cremer 15 km 877 SW 38 (F) 07:15:00 1 09:07:19 1:52:19 7.49
63 Alexandra Malmnas 15 km 828 SW 37 (F) 07:15:00 1 09:07:21 1:52:21 7.49
64 Charles Rumboll 15 km 899 SV 35 (M) 07:15:00 1 09:09:44 1:54:44 7.65
65 Frits Blom 15 km 904 MM 50 (M) 07:15:00 1 09:10:06 1:55:06 7.67
66 Venita Nel 15 km 882 VW 47 (F) 07:15:00 1 09:10:11 1:55:11 7.68
67 Melanie Van Niekerk 15 km 820 61 (F) 07:15:00 1 09:10:13 1:55:13 7.68
68 Liesl Winter 15 km 830 SW 35 (F) 07:15:00 1 09:10:18 1:55:18 7.69
69 Amy Scott 15 km 911 SW 34 (F) 07:15:00 1 09:10:22 1:55:22 7.69
70 Alma Janse van rensburg 15 km 823 57 (F) 07:15:00 1 09:12:32 1:57:32 7.84
71 Tuahnee Paulsen 15 km 843 EW 28 (F) 07:15:00 1 09:13:02 1:58:02 7.87
72 Graham Paulsen 15 km 844 EM 28 (M) 07:15:00 1 09:13:36 1:58:36 7.91
73 Vuyokazi Kakaza 15 km 903 SW 38 (F) 07:15:00 1 09:13:41 1:58:41 7.91
74 Steven Cohen 15 km 916 EM 28 (M) 07:15:00 1 09:14:26 1:59:26 7.96
75 Helene van Rhyn 15 km 836 MW 54 (F) 07:15:00 1 09:16:54 2:01:54 8.13
76 Willemien Pieterse 15 km 837 MW 52 (F) 07:15:00 1 09:16:56 2:01:56 8.13
77 Jacoline De Waal 15 km 893 VW 40 (F) 07:15:00 1 09:17:19 2:02:19 8.15
78 Jean van der Merwe 15 km 898 EM 25 (M) 07:15:00 1 09:18:49 2:03:49 8.25
79 Samantha Obery 15 km 919 SW 33 (F) 07:15:00 1 09:18:51 2:03:51 8.26
80 Leandi Kolver 15 km 854 EW 27 (F) 07:15:00 1 09:23:35 2:08:35 8.57
81 Cynthia Jooste 15 km 920 MW 51 (F) 07:15:00 1 09:27:07 2:12:07 8.81
82 Lee-ann Harris 15 km 887 VW 49 (F) 07:15:00 1 09:28:26 2:13:26 8.90
83 Natasha Wood 15 km 860 SW 35 (F) 07:15:00 1 09:29:50 2:14:50 8.99
84 Annien Shaw 15 km 861 SW 35 (F) 07:15:00 1 09:29:51 2:14:51 8.99
1 Damian-Lee Wallace 10 km 517 EM 28 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:18:18 0:48:18 4.83
2 Rone Silke 10 km 607 35 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:18:20 0:48:20 4.83
3 Niels Haars 10 km 669 34 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:18:45 0:48:45 4.88
4 Jaco Oosthuizen 10 km 36 VM 40 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:20:17 0:50:17 5.03
5 Carina Swiegers 10 km 459 EW 21 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:21:32 0:51:32 5.15
6 Barry Goliath 10 km 576 VM 43 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:23:05 0:53:05 5.31
7 Samantha Griebenow 10 km 551 SW 31 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:25:39 0:55:39 5.57
8 Sebastian Roland 10 km 552 EM 28 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:26:07 0:56:07 5.61
9 Oliver Bekker 10 km 421 SV 32 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:26:28 0:56:28 5.65
10 Francois Jooste 10 km 530 SV 34 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:27:53 0:57:53 5.79
11 Charl Jooste 10 km 527 SV 32 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:27:54 0:57:54 5.79
12 Amy Burton 10 km 501 EW 29 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:28:17 0:58:17 5.83
13 Cheri Rickett 10 km 618 VW 44 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:28:18 0:58:18 5.83
14 Alicia Du Plessis 10 km 441 EW 29 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:29:16 0:59:16 5.93
15 Sean Hunt 10 km 478 EM 28 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:31:37 1:01:37 6.16
16 Elmarie Meyer 10 km 481 SW 33 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:33:08 1:03:08 6.31
17 Liam Fraser 10 km 559 EM 27 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:33:11 1:03:11 6.32
18 Jade Bremner 10 km 595 JGB 14 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:33:32 1:03:32 6.35
19 Michal Malek 10 km 473 EM 28 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:33:50 1:03:50 6.38
20 Beyers Hoek 10 km 582 SV 39 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:34:08 1:04:08 6.41
21 Rouve Wessels 10 km 542 SW 30 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:35:10 1:05:10 6.52
22 Ruan De Jongh 10 km 594 EM 29 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:36:02 1:06:02 6.60
23 Tessa Venter 10 km 461 SW 32 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:36:04 1:06:04 6.61
24 Juani Derksen 10 km 608 36 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:36:19 1:06:19 6.63
25 Sibella Knott-craig 10 km 460 SW 39 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:36:20 1:06:20 6.63
26 Michael Waters 10 km 506 VM 42 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:36:22 1:06:22 6.64
27 Petro Wipplinger 10 km 440 VW 40 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:36:24 1:06:24 6.64
28 Slayde Baker 10 km 452 EW 23 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:36:27 1:06:27 6.65
29 David Smith 10 km 614 49 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:36:30 1:06:30 6.65
30 Anja Luijk 10 km 533 SW 30 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:36:42 1:06:42 6.67
31 Gerrie Claasen 10 km 994 44 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:36:59 1:06:59 6.70
32 Hilton Ehrenreich 10 km 543 VM 45 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:37:09 1:07:09 6.72
33 Gina Wolf 10 km 609 43 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:37:32 1:07:32 6.75
34 Konrad Kuc 10 km 423 SV 33 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:38:32 1:08:32 6.85
35 Jaco Hartman 10 km 427 EM 27 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:38:54 1:08:54 6.89
36 Marlize Steenkamp 10 km 538 SW 33 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:39:07 1:09:07 6.91
37 Hennie Coetzee 10 km 516 SV 39 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:39:50 1:09:50 6.98
38 Charl Etsebeth 10 km 443 EM 27 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:40:02 1:10:02 7.00
39 AJ Nel 10 km 426 SV 32 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:40:11 1:10:11 7.02
40 Rob Ruhrmund 10 km 455 SV 35 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:40:28 1:10:28 7.05
41 Raine Stumges 10 km 414 EW 20 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:41:45 1:11:45 7.18
42 Danjelle Midgley 10 km 550 SW 30 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:42:27 1:12:27 7.25
43 Andre - Ross Louw 10 km 470 SV 31 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:42:33 1:12:33 7.26
44 Praline Christians 10 km 449 SW 32 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:42:34 1:12:34 7.26
45 Lilize Diener 10 km 539 EW 28 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:43:15 1:13:15 7.33
46 Rachelle Bester 10 km 535 EW 28 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:43:16 1:13:16 7.33
47 Mark Walter Holdt 10 km 556 SV 33 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:43:21 1:13:21 7.34
48 Christo Crous 10 km 531 SV 39 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:43:22 1:13:22 7.34
49 Marwaan Allie 10 km 757 49 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:43:28 1:13:28 7.35
50 Teresa Botha 10 km 500 SW 33 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:43:29 1:13:29 7.35
51 Beatrix Coetzee 10 km 519 SW 30 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:43:30 1:13:30 7.35
52 Celeste Lloyd-Jones 10 km 567 SW 37 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:43:34 1:13:34 7.36
53 Anna-May Golding 10 km 540 VW 42 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:43:58 1:13:58 7.40
54 Yolando Goliath 10 km 496 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:44:08 1:14:08 7.41
55 Atka Young 10 km 561 EW 29 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:44:29 1:14:29 7.45
56 Wilhelm Venter 10 km 469 SV 32 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:44:31 1:14:31 7.45
57 Kevin Gillig 10 km 419 SV 33 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:44:48 1:14:48 7.48
58 Latasha Sidone 10 km 993 40 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:45:09 1:15:09 7.52
59 Heletje Van Staden 10 km 577 EW 28 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:45:11 1:15:11 7.52
60 Alra Van den Berg 10 km 422 EW 27 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:45:16 1:15:16 7.53
61 Dick Oliemans 10 km 477 MM 58 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:45:18 1:15:18 7.53
62 EDNA JOOSTE 10 km 580 SW 38 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:45:19 1:15:19 7.53
63 Engela Minnie 10 km 581 VW 44 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:45:20 1:15:20 7.53
64 Imraan Narker 10 km 502 SV 30 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:45:41 1:15:41 7.57
65 Elri Agenbag 10 km 537 SW 33 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:45:51 1:15:51 7.59
66 Lara Waters 10 km 505 VW 45 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:45:54 1:15:54 7.59
67 Tom Johnson 10 km 995 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:45:59 1:15:59 7.60
68 Gian-Reto Theus 10 km 611 28 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:46:32 1:16:32 7.65
69 Rosalie Richfield 10 km 554 MW 65 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:46:33 1:16:33 7.66
70 Ben Opperman 10 km 592 MM 52 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:46:35 1:16:35 7.66
71 Dolf Groenewald 10 km 534 SV 38 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:46:45 1:16:45 7.68
72 Pierre Davis 10 km 464 EM 28 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:47:41 1:17:41 7.77
73 Renee Cupido 10 km 613 43 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:47:51 1:17:51 7.79
74 Jaco Kriel 10 km 541 VM 43 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:47:55 1:17:55 7.79
75 Anton Bohmer 10 km 601 46 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:48:02 1:18:02 7.80
76 Sylvia Holdt 10 km 555 SW 30 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:48:08 1:18:08 7.81
77 Taryn Loynes 10 km 578 SW 36 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:48:19 1:18:19 7.83
78 Jurgen Stumges 10 km 416 MM 50 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:48:27 1:18:27 7.85
79 Sarie Opperman 10 km 532 SW 35 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:48:32 1:18:32 7.85
80 Claire Denton 10 km 670 35 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:48:50 1:18:50 7.88
81 Mariese Van der linde 10 km 590 EW 25 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:49:02 1:19:02 7.90
82 Deonelle Jooste 10 km 528 SW 30 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:49:47 1:19:47 7.98
83 Justine Pietersen 10 km 610 37 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:50:05 1:20:05 8.01
84 Nicolene van der Spuy 10 km 487 EW 28 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:50:51 1:20:51 8.09
85 Anna Ziajka 10 km 486 EW 26 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:50:55 1:20:55 8.09
86 Valecia Beukes 10 km 514 VW 40 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:51:01 1:21:01 8.10
87 Ryan Hodgskin 10 km 420 SV 39 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:51:05 1:21:05 8.11
88 Stephen Elliott-Wetmore 10 km 585 VM 46 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:51:42 1:21:42 8.17
89 Liezel Essel 10 km 438 EW 27 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:51:51 1:21:51 8.19
90 Janna Spiro 10 km 457 SW 38 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:52:03 1:22:03 8.21
91 Nadia Pretorius 10 km 465 SW 36 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:52:30 1:22:30 8.25
92 Bruce Pawley 10 km 557 SV 39 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:52:45 1:22:45 8.28
93 Lindsey McCormick 10 km 425 SW 36 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:52:46 1:22:46 8.28
94 Christopher Adam 10 km 424 EM 28 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:52:47 1:22:47 8.28
95 Elizabeth Loubser 10 km 468 SW 32 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:53:03 1:23:03 8.31
96 Elana Potgieter 10 km 512 EW 29 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:53:46 1:23:46 8.38
97 Katharina Ronacher 10 km 616 VW 41 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:54:04 1:24:04 8.41
98 jesse burton 10 km 593 SW 31 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:54:31 1:24:31 8.45
99 Annchen Truter 10 km 549 EW 28 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:54:42 1:24:42 8.47
100 Lune Du Plessis 10 km 573 NG 1 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:54:51 1:24:51 8.49
101 Brittany Fenwick 10 km 450 EW 28 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:55:14 1:25:14 8.52
102 Dricka Lourens 10 km 831 EW 27 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:55:30 1:25:30 8.55
103 Michelle Thomas 10 km 466 SW 34 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:56:11 1:26:11 8.62
104 Delia de Villiers 10 km 485 SW 30 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:56:54 1:26:54 8.69
105 Simon Brown 10 km 571 SV 32 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:56:56 1:26:56 8.69
106 Savannah Stumges 10 km 418 JW 18 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:56:57 1:26:57 8.70
107 Lee-anne Stumges 10 km 415 MW 51 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:56:59 1:26:59 8.70
108 Pia Harris 10 km 586 EW 26 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:57:05 1:27:05 8.71
109 James Lehman 10 km 587 EM 26 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:57:07 1:27:07 8.71
110 Prilene Zincke 10 km 439 SW 39 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:57:59 1:27:59 8.80
111 Marianne Nelson 10 km 494 73 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:58:05 1:28:05 8.81
112 Eva Rienhardt 10 km 488 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:58:08 1:28:08 8.81
113 Natalie Kelbrick 10 km 604 35 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:58:22 1:28:22 8.84
114 Talia Blumenthal 10 km 458 SW 33 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:58:26 1:28:26 8.84
115 Jonathan Grant 10 km 495 28 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:58:45 1:28:45 8.88
116 Liesl Van Rensburg 10 km 511 SW 30 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:58:48 1:28:48 8.88
117 Amy Rode 10 km 526 VW 41 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:58:50 1:28:50 8.88
118 Anni Dix 10 km 563 MW 56 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:59:28 1:29:28 8.95
119 Gary Dix 10 km 565 MM 60 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:59:29 1:29:29 8.95
120 Stacey Radue 10 km 546 EW 26 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:59:33 1:29:33 8.96
121 Hennie Brand 10 km 547 EM 27 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:59:35 1:29:35 8.96
122 Nicky Du Preez 10 km 515 VW 43 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:59:52 1:29:52 8.99
123 Sean Harris 10 km 479 MM 52 (M) 07:30:00 1 09:00:01 1:30:01 9.00
124 Louise Robertson 10 km 558 EW 28 (F) 07:30:00 1 09:01:50 1:31:50 9.18
125 Yolande Isaacs 10 km 472 SW 33 (F) 07:30:00 1 09:01:52 1:31:52 9.19
126 Nichola Pawley 10 km 518 SW 39 (F) 07:30:00 1 09:01:58 1:31:58 9.20
127 Tracy Gooch 10 km 475 VW 41 (F) 07:30:00 1 09:02:00 1:32:00 9.20
128 Dylan Du Preez 10 km 453 EM 19 (M) 07:30:00 1 09:02:02 1:32:02 9.20
129 Michelle Van Deventer 10 km 510 SW 35 (F) 07:30:00 1 09:03:11 1:33:11 9.32
130 Mario Fernandes 10 km 509 VM 40 (M) 07:30:00 1 09:03:12 1:33:12 9.32
131 Charl Baard 10 km 431 SV 39 (M) 07:30:00 1 09:04:03 1:34:03 9.41
132 Megan Zeelie 10 km 444 EW 26 (F) 07:30:00 1 09:04:32 1:34:32 9.45
133 Carla Barton 10 km 489 39 (F) 07:30:00 1 09:07:16 1:37:16 9.73
134 Nishaat Latief 10 km 548 EW 26 (F) 07:30:00 1 09:08:13 1:38:13 9.82
135 Nick Gooch 10 km 476 VM 41 (M) 07:30:00 1 09:08:18 1:38:18 9.83
136 Elana Rheeder 10 km 498 33 (F) 07:30:00 1 09:10:15 1:40:15 10.03
137 Marianna Franck 10 km 566 MW 50 (F) 07:30:00 1 09:25:10 1:55:10 11.52
138 Dean Randall 10 km 433 EM 29 (M) 07:30:00 1 09:25:58 1:55:58 11.60
139 Kerry van Zyl 10 km 442 EW 27 (F) 07:30:00 1 09:26:00 1:56:00 11.60
140 Annatjie Berntzen 10 km 562 MW 74 (F) 07:30:00 1 09:29:39 1:59:39 11.97
141 Michelle Williams 10 km 484 SW 34 (F) 07:30:00 1 09:29:42 1:59:42 11.97
142 Sean Falconer 10 km 622 1 (M) 07:30:00 1 09:39:16 2:09:16 12.93
143 Julian Richfield 10 km 553 MM 66 (M) 07:30:00 1 09:39:17 2:09:17 12.93
1 Danny Griebenow 5 km 54 SV 35 (M) 07:45:00 1 08:02:13 0:17:13 3.44
2 Arthur De Magalhaes 5 km 78 EM 25 (M) 07:45:00 1 08:02:14 0:17:14 3.45
3 Jason Oliemans 5 km 46 JM 17 (M) 07:45:00 1 08:07:57 0:22:57 4.59
4 Jean-Pierre Du Plessis 5 km 62 SB 11 (M) 07:45:00 1 08:08:08 0:23:08 4.63
5 Deniel Du Plessis 5 km 64 NB 9 (M) 07:45:00 1 08:09:02 0:24:02 4.81
6 Shene Du Plessis 5 km 61 NG 9 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:09:21 0:24:21 4.87
7 Shaniley September 5 km 229 SW 39 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:12:47 0:27:47 5.56
8 Leon Howell 5 km 230 49 (M) 07:45:00 1 08:17:21 0:32:21 6.47
9 Chris Clark 5 km 69 MM 74 (M) 07:45:00 1 08:17:53 0:32:53 6.58
10 Elizabeth Steyn 5 km 84 SW 30 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:18:23 0:33:23 6.68
11 Tanya Baard 5 km 85 EW 28 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:18:30 0:33:30 6.70
12 Dylan Lemon 5 km 41 SB 12 (M) 07:45:00 1 08:18:41 0:33:41 6.74
13 George Lemon 5 km 40 VM 48 (M) 07:45:00 1 08:18:49 0:33:49 6.76
14 Chloe Kotze 5 km 119 EW 28 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:19:01 0:34:01 6.80
15 Ilne Claassen 5 km 255 14 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:19:24 0:34:24 6.88
16 Jodi Cohen 5 km 96 EW 28 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:19:32 0:34:32 6.91
17 KEVIN MEDER 5 km 60 MM 63 (M) 07:45:00 1 08:19:52 0:34:52 6.97
18 Ilse Schutte 5 km 36 VW 45 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:20:17 0:35:17 7.06
19 Samantha Myburgh 5 km 10 SW 38 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:20:28 0:35:28 7.09
20 Roxy Hancke 5 km 43 EW 22 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:21:04 0:36:04 7.21
21 catherine lovett 5 km 51 SW 31 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:21:05 0:36:05 7.22
22 Bevan Booysen 5 km 107 SV 34 (M) 07:45:00 1 08:21:11 0:36:11 7.24
23 Catherine Lappin 5 km 231 34 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:21:37 0:36:37 7.32
24 Shireen Robinson 5 km 232 37 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:21:39 0:36:39 7.33
25 Sheila Joseph 5 km 70 MW 75 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:21:41 0:36:41 7.34
26 Salome Jordaan 5 km 110 MW 54 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:22:21 0:37:21 7.47
27 Marizanne Lombard 5 km 253 51 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:22:30 0:37:30 7.50
28 Paddy Kell 5 km 88 MM 68 (M) 07:45:00 1 08:22:37 0:37:37 7.52
29 Brigid Kell 5 km 87 EW 28 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:22:39 0:37:39 7.53
30 Lindsey Dallas Orr 5 km 55 MW 68 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:22:52 0:37:52 7.57
31 Tersia Dohse 5 km 104 VW 45 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:22:54 0:37:54 7.58
32 Rocco Joubert 5 km 106 VM 47 (M) 07:45:00 1 08:23:01 0:38:01 7.60
33 Mika Klitzner 5 km 91 0 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:23:03 0:38:03 7.61
34 Jeanine Engelbrecht 5 km 189 36 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:23:26 0:38:26 7.69
35 Merle Kallis 5 km 113 MW 53 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:23:28 0:38:28 7.69
36 Surita Smit 5 km 196 28 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:23:49 0:38:49 7.76
37 Johan Sampson 5 km 65 VM 42 (M) 07:45:00 1 08:23:52 0:38:52 7.77
38 Marisa Janse van vuuren 5 km 115 SW 38 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:23:59 0:38:59 7.80
39 Cian de Kock 5 km 45 SB 12 (M) 07:45:00 1 08:24:36 0:39:36 7.92
40 Mike Smollan 5 km 49 SV 34 (M) 07:45:00 1 08:24:38 0:39:38 7.93
41 Andrea Smollan 5 km 50 SW 32 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:24:39 0:39:39 7.93
42 Linda Payton 5 km 114 MW 54 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:24:47 0:39:47 7.96
43 Michael Ratcliffe 5 km 237 44 (M) 07:45:00 1 08:24:59 0:39:59 8.00
44 Rose Ratcliffe 5 km 236 10 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:25:01 0:40:01 8.00
45 Marijke Luijk 5 km 101 EW 23 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:25:16 0:40:16 8.05
46 Kurt Zincke 5 km 12 VM 40 (M) 07:45:00 1 08:25:26 0:40:26 8.09
47 Kirsten Skelding 5 km 80 EW 23 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:25:47 0:40:47 8.16
48 Federica Ferri 5 km 82 SW 36 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:25:48 0:40:48 8.16
49 Danfred Afrika 5 km 56 EM 29 (M) 07:45:00 1 08:25:51 0:40:51 8.17
50 Retha Louw 5 km 73 MW 55 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:25:52 0:40:52 8.17
51 Kathleen Hepburn 5 km 93 SW 32 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:26:12 0:41:12 8.24
52 Fiona Smit 5 km 38 SW 30 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:26:21 0:41:21 8.27
53 Stuart Kallis 5 km 112 MM 54 (M) 07:45:00 1 08:26:32 0:41:32 8.31
54 Trevor Smit 5 km 195 51 (M) 07:45:00 1 08:26:37 0:41:37 8.32
55 Sunette Smit 5 km 194 52 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:26:40 0:41:40 8.33
56 Karen Roman 5 km 187 28 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:26:51 0:41:51 8.37
57 Arne Bester 5 km 72 EW 26 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:27:08 0:42:08 8.43
58 Lynn Radue 5 km 76 MW 50 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:27:56 0:42:56 8.59
59 Allan Radue 5 km 75 MM 51 (M) 07:45:00 1 08:27:57 0:42:57 8.59
60 Ilze De kock 5 km 100 SW 39 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:27:59 0:42:59 8.60
61 Anri Claassen 5 km 254 10 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:28:16 0:43:16 8.65
62 Sue Blomerus 5 km 86 VW 45 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:29:21 0:44:21 8.87
63 Elmien Kriel 5 km 74 VW 46 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:30:03 0:45:03 9.01
64 Sue Proudfoot 5 km 48 VW 45 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:30:56 0:45:56 9.19
65 Hogni Jacobsen 5 km 192 26 (M) 07:45:00 1 08:31:03 0:46:03 9.21
66 Byron Ferreira 5 km 191 26 (M) 07:45:00 1 08:31:06 0:46:06 9.22
67 Liza-Mari Venter 5 km 228 23 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:31:16 0:46:16 9.25
68 Amanda Lamont 5 km 66 EW 28 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:32:05 0:47:05 9.42
69 Gabriela Altamirano 5 km 39 EW 28 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:32:14 0:47:14 9.45
70 Lynette Afrika 5 km 235 54 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:32:39 0:47:39 9.53
71 Robbie Dallas Orr 5 km 83 MM 76 (M) 07:45:00 1 08:32:47 0:47:47 9.56
72 Wilna Jansen van Rensburg 5 km 79 VW 41 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:33:05 0:48:05 9.62
73 Tracy Berry 5 km 57 VW 44 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:33:56 0:48:56 9.79
74 Hermanus Pieterse 5 km 34 MM 53 (M) 07:45:00 1 08:34:20 0:49:20 9.87
75 Karen Van Vuuren 5 km 117 MW 51 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:34:29 0:49:29 9.90
76 Maggie Mostert 5 km 59 VW 46 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:34:43 0:49:43 9.94
77 Beverley Williams 5 km 71 MW 51 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:39:49 0:54:49 10.96
78 Johannes Christiaan Kotze 5 km 28 SV 36 (M) 07:45:00 1 08:40:34 0:55:34 11.11
79 Catherine Pereira 5 km 13 SW 35 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:40:35 0:55:35 11.12
80 Bjorn Holdt 5 km 193 33 (M) 07:45:00 1 08:43:18 0:58:18 11.66
81 Zorana Debeljkovic 5 km 97 EW 29 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:43:59 0:58:59 11.80