Pos Points Name School RaceNo Race Cat Laps Start Time Finish Time Time
1 26 Amy Tait York HS 76 Junior Women JW 3 14:15:00 15:01:04 0:46:04
2 25 Allison Morton Westerford HS 74 Junior Women JW 3 14:15:00 15:01:30 0:46:30
3 24 Jana Barry Parel Vallei HS 72 Junior Women JW 3 14:15:00 15:01:48 0:46:48
4 23 Saskia Van der Merwe Rustenburg Girls HS - WC 73 Junior Women JW 3 14:15:00 15:02:28 0:47:28
5 22 Courteney Webb Westerford HS 78 Junior Women JW 3 14:15:00 15:03:49 0:48:49
6 21 Jessi Nixon Fishhoek HS 87 Junior Women JW 3 14:15:00 15:08:55 0:53:55
7 20 Christelle Hough Montana HS - WC 77 Junior Women JW 3 14:15:00 15:19:35 1:04:35
8 19 Jean-Mari? Roelofse York HS 79 Junior Women JW 2 14:15:00 14:50:25 0:35:25
9 18 Emma Bosman Montana HS - WC 80 Junior Women JW 2 14:15:00 15:02:39 0:47:39
10 17 Katja Majewski Parel Vallei HS 82 Junior Women JW 2 14:15:00 15:03:53 0:48:53
11 16 Anja van den Oever Parel Vallei HS 83 Junior Women JW 2 14:15:00 15:04:46 0:49:46
12 15 Ansophi Madsen-Leibold Parel Vallei HS 84 Junior Women JW 2 14:15:00 15:15:31 1:00:31
13 14 Rouxve Meyer Parel Vallei HS 85 Junior Women JW 2 14:15:00 15:15:51 1:00:51
14 13 Janke Loots Parel Vallei HS 86 Junior Women JW 2 14:15:00 15:19:52 1:04:52
15 12 Lise Zurnamer Montana HS - WC 81 Junior Women JW 2 14:15:00 15:33:55 1:18:55
16 11 jodie rossouw Montana HS - WC 71 Junior Women JW 1 14:15:00 14:44:42 0:29:42
1 26 Matthew Keyser Parel Vallei HS 37 Junior Men JM 5 15:00:00 15:55:40 0:55:40
2 25 Joshua De Freitas Parel Vallei HS 17 Junior Men JM 5 15:00:00 15:56:56 0:56:56
3 24 Johann Trotzky Montana HS - WC 16 Junior Men JM 5 15:00:00 15:57:05 0:57:05
4 23 Robert Hobson Paul Roos Gimnasium 43 Junior Men JM 5 15:00:00 15:58:15 0:58:15
5 22 Rossouw Bekker Paul Roos Gimnasium 23 Junior Men JM 5 15:00:00 15:59:34 0:59:34
6 21 Thomas Moss Paul Roos Gimnasium 22 Junior Men JM 5 15:00:00 15:59:40 0:59:40
7 20 Nicholas Lambrecht Westerford HS 44 Junior Men JM 5 15:00:00 15:59:41 0:59:41
8 19 Christiaan De Wet Montana HS - WC 15 Junior Men JM 5 15:00:00 16:00:36 1:00:36
9 18 JACO MARAIS Paul Roos Gimnasium 33 Junior Men JM 5 15:00:00 16:01:28 1:01:28
10 17 Ivan Laubser Parel Vallei HS 38 Junior Men JM 5 15:00:00 16:01:34 1:01:34
11 16 Hennie Roux Paul Roos Gimnasium 31 Junior Men JM 5 15:00:00 16:01:35 1:01:35
12 15 David Sher S A C S College Senior - WC 26 Junior Men JM 5 15:00:00 16:03:18 1:03:18
13 14 Philip Dicey S A C S College Senior - WC 27 Junior Men JM 5 15:00:00 16:04:04 1:04:04
14 13 Dian Kotze Parel Vallei HS 18 Junior Men JM 5 15:00:00 16:04:19 1:04:19
15 12 Wynand Dippenaar DF Malan HS 34 Junior Men JM 5 15:00:00 16:04:20 1:04:20
16 11 Divan De Wet HTS Drostdy 48 Junior Men JM 5 15:00:00 16:04:27 1:04:27
17 10 De Wet Steyn HTS Drostdy 9 Junior Men JM 5 15:00:00 16:05:50 1:05:50
18 9 Konrad Blumers Bridge House HS 53 Junior Men JM 5 15:00:00 16:05:57 1:05:57
19 8 Grant Keet Parel Vallei HS 62 Junior Men JM 5 15:00:00 16:05:59 1:05:59
20 7 Janko Du toit Hermanus High School 52 Junior Men JM 5 15:00:00 16:07:35 1:07:35
21 6 Pieter Zirki Du Toit HTS Drostdy 7 Junior Men JM 5 15:00:00 16:07:36 1:07:36
22 5 Benjamin Abrahams S A C S College Senior - WC 64 Junior Men JM 5 15:00:00 16:07:44 1:07:44
23 4 Sipho Futhela Songo HS 30 Junior Men JM 5 15:00:00 16:08:04 1:08:04
24 3 Daniel Martin Behm Charlie Hofmeyer HS 61 Junior Men JM 5 15:00:00 16:08:13 1:08:13
25 2 Joshua Coelen Fishhoek HS 5 Junior Men JM 5 15:00:00 16:08:26 1:08:26
26 1 Lee Buys Paul Roos Gimnasium 49 Junior Men JM 5 15:00:00 16:08:28 1:08:28
27 1 Mc Van Zyl HTS Drostdy 45 Junior Men JM 5 15:00:00 16:09:14 1:09:14
28 1 Bernard Oosthuizen Parel Vallei HS 60 Junior Men JM 5 15:00:00 16:09:29 1:09:29
29 1 Ruan Vos Montana HS - WC 36 Junior Men JM 5 15:00:00 16:10:30 1:10:30
30 1 Rudi Koen Paarl Boys HS 51 Junior Men JM 5 15:00:00 16:10:45 1:10:45
31 1 Samuel Courts Rondebosch Boys HS 32 Junior Men JM 5 15:00:00 16:11:09 1:11:09
32 1 Siyabonga Arosi Songo HS 28 Junior Men JM 5 15:00:00 16:14:33 1:14:33
33 1 Andre Lourens Curro Hermanus HS 54 Junior Men JM 4 15:00:00 15:55:54 0:55:54
34 1 Alexander Klose Paul Roos Gimnasium 213 Junior Men JM 4 15:00:00 15:56:01 0:56:01
35 1 DANIEL JACOBUS VAN TONDER HTS Drostdy 8 Junior Men JM 4 15:00:00 15:56:21 0:56:21
36 1 Ntlantla Nonkasa Songo HS 40 Junior Men JM 4 15:00:00 15:57:26 0:57:26
37 1 Tiaan Smit Hermanus High School 6 Junior Men JM 4 15:00:00 16:00:06 1:00:06
38 1 Luke van Elst Parel Vallei HS 212 Junior Men JM 4 15:00:00 16:00:50 1:00:50
39 1 Oliver Steele Parel Vallei HS 21 Junior Men JM 4 15:00:00 16:01:18 1:01:18
40 1 Calvin Wiltshire Parklands College 59 Junior Men JM 4 15:00:00 16:02:56 1:02:56
41 1 James Wallwork Parklands College 58 Junior Men JM 4 15:00:00 16:02:57 1:02:57
42 1 Werner Rall Montana HS - WC 55 Junior Men JM 3 15:00:00 15:53:43 0:53:43
43 1 Robert King Hermanus High School 211 Junior Men JM 3 15:00:00 15:54:31 0:54:31
44 1 Timothy North Parklands College 63 Junior Men JM 3 15:00:00 15:57:01 0:57:01
45 1 Goerge Erasmus Parel Vallei HS 50 Junior Men JM 3 15:00:00 16:01:19 1:01:19
46 1 Franco Van der Merwe Paul Roos Gimnasium 57 Junior Men JM 2 15:00:00 15:28:04 0:28:04
47 1 Johan Du Plessis HTS Drostdy 47 Junior Men JM 2 15:00:00 15:40:43 0:40:43
48 1 Byron Munton Wynberg Boys HS 42 Junior Men JM 1 15:00:00 15:13:07 0:13:07
1 26 MIA DE VILLIERS Paarl Girls HS 104 Youth Women B YW 2 14:17:00 14:50:36 0:33:36
2 25 Carla Steyn Parel Vallei HS 106 Youth Women B YW 2 14:17:00 14:50:38 0:33:38
3 24 Juarnett West Montana HS - WC 102 Youth Women B YW 2 14:17:00 14:55:36 0:38:36
4 23 Sonique Louw DF Malan HS 107 Youth Women B YW 2 14:17:00 14:56:43 0:39:43
5 22 Caela Whall Home school HS 101 Youth Women B YW 2 14:17:00 14:56:59 0:39:59
6 21 Mia Joubert Montana HS - WC 103 Youth Women B YW 2 14:17:00 15:07:44 0:50:44
7 20 Renée Van Zyl Parel Vallei HS 105 Youth Women B YW 2 14:17:00 15:07:54 0:50:54
1 26 Mulder Oosthuizen DF Malan HS 123 Youth Men B YMB 4 12:42:00 13:27:33 0:45:33
2 25 Johan Kruger Durbanville HS 126 Youth Men B YMB 4 12:42:00 13:27:35 0:45:35
3 24 Ico Coetzee Parel Vallei HS 137 Youth Men B YMB 4 12:42:00 13:27:43 0:45:43
4 23 Kevin Long Paul Roos Gimnasium 141 Youth Men B YMB 4 12:42:00 13:27:54 0:45:54
5 22 Ilan Meintjes Paul Roos Gimnasium 151 Youth Men B YMB 4 12:42:00 13:27:56 0:45:56
6 21 Michard Meets Parel Vallei HS 161 Youth Men B YMB 4 12:42:00 13:29:06 0:47:06
7 20 JEAN ESTERHUYSE Montana HS - WC 134 Youth Men B YMB 4 12:42:00 13:30:20 0:48:20
8 19 Heinrich Van Eyk Parel Vallei HS 136 Youth Men B YMB 4 12:42:00 13:31:22 0:49:22
9 18 Callum Forrester Parel Vallei HS 138 Youth Men B YMB 4 12:42:00 13:31:24 0:49:24
10 17 Nongwe Someleze Songo HS 149 Youth Men B YMB 4 12:42:00 13:31:26 0:49:26
11 16 Janu Lourens DF Malan HS 154 Youth Men B YMB 4 12:42:00 13:32:24 0:50:24
12 15 Ruan Wegers Paul Roos Gimnasium 157 Youth Men B YMB 4 12:42:00 13:33:27 0:51:27
13 14 Christiaan Mostert Paul Roos Gimnasium 142 Youth Men B YMB 4 12:42:00 13:33:29 0:51:29
14 13 Luntu Sigwayi Songo HS 146 Youth Men B YMB 4 12:42:00 13:36:04 0:54:04
15 12 Jacques Badenhorst Stellenberg HS 148 Youth Men B YMB 4 12:42:00 13:36:38 0:54:38
16 11 Erik Van Graan DF Malan HS 124 Youth Men B YMB 4 12:42:00 13:39:00 0:57:00
17 10 Lambert Saayman Protea Heights Academy HS 144 Youth Men B YMB 4 12:42:00 13:39:22 0:57:22
18 9 Aston Arndt Parel Vallei HS 139 Youth Men B YMB 4 12:42:00 13:40:02 0:58:02
19 8 Sikhumbule Giyo Songo HS 147 Youth Men B YMB 4 12:42:00 13:42:38 1:00:38
20 7 Ewarld Gruhn DF Malan HS 158 Youth Men B YMB 4 12:42:00 13:43:11 1:01:11
21 6 Ben De waal HTS Drostdy 130 Youth Men B YMB 4 12:42:00 13:44:52 1:02:52
22 5 Konrad Von Klitzing Bridge House HS 153 Youth Men B YMB 4 12:42:00 13:44:55 1:02:55
23 4 Dylan Heathcock Home school HS 128 Youth Men B YMB 3 12:42:00 13:22:33 0:40:33
24 3 Peter John Saal Hottentots Holland HS 156 Youth Men B YMB 3 12:42:00 13:27:53 0:45:53
25 2 Marcel De Villiers Stellenberg HS 152 Youth Men B YMB 3 12:42:00 13:28:07 0:46:07
26 1 Johann Fourie Protea Heights Academy HS 145 Youth Men B YMB 3 12:42:00 13:28:37 0:46:37
27 1 Ruan Erasmus Parel Vallei HS 298 Youth Men B YMB 3 12:42:00 13:29:04 0:47:04
28 1 Walter Kriel Paul Roos Gimnasium 140 Youth Men B YMB 3 12:42:00 13:30:57 0:48:57
29 1 Malan Lombard Paul Roos Gimnasium 160 Youth Men B YMB 3 12:42:00 13:30:58 0:48:58
30 1 Frans Hough Montana HS - WC 133 Youth Men B YMB 3 12:42:00 13:31:20 0:49:20
31 1 Jeann Swart HTS Drostdy 131 Youth Men B YMB 3 12:42:00 13:31:30 0:49:30
32 1 Francois Venter HTS Drostdy 132 Youth Men B YMB 3 12:42:00 13:32:01 0:50:01
33 1 Wian Coetzer HTS Drostdy 129 Youth Men B YMB 3 12:42:00 13:40:32 0:58:32
34 1 Xandre Olivier DF Malan HS 125 Youth Men B YMB 3 12:42:00 13:44:53 1:02:53
35 1 Christiaan Cloete Bridge House HS 122 Youth Men B YMB 3 12:42:00 13:56:13 1:14:13
36 1 Keanu Barnard D F Malan HS 150 Youth Men B YMB 2 12:42:00 13:30:22 0:48:22
37 1 Emile Schreuder D F Malan HS 155 Youth Men B YMB 2 12:42:00 13:35:22 0:53:22
1 26 Michaela Beaton Rhenish Girls HS 221 Youth Women A YW 2 14:19:00 14:54:57 0:35:57
2 25 Carla Hollander DF Malan HS 219 Youth Women A YW 2 14:19:00 14:56:05 0:37:05
3 24 Kirstin Roelofse York HS 223 Youth Women A YW 2 14:19:00 14:56:30 0:37:30
4 23 Karla Hennings DF Malan HS 226 Youth Women A YW 2 14:19:00 14:57:36 0:38:36
5 22 Karmyn Van Noordwyk Parel Vallei HS 227 Youth Women A YW 1 14:19:00 14:44:23 0:25:23
6 21 SURINE VAN TONDER HTS Drostdy 220 Youth Women A YW 1 14:19:00 14:45:12 0:26:12
1 26 Jamie Penfold Paul Roos Gimnasium 267 Youth Men A YMA 4 13:36:00 14:20:56 0:44:56
2 25 Joshua Laughton Paul Roos Gimnasium 273 Youth Men A YMA 4 13:36:00 14:21:24 0:45:24
3 24 Tristan Nortje Outeniqua Hoërskool George 283 Youth Men A YMA 4 13:36:00 14:22:12 0:46:12
4 23 Tjaart Van der Walt Paul Roos Gimnasium 270 Youth Men A YMA 4 13:36:00 14:22:40 0:46:40
5 22 Charl Cronje Paul Roos Gimnasium 272 Youth Men A YMA 4 13:36:00 14:23:08 0:47:08
6 21 Franco Pretorius Paul Roos Gimnasium 289 Youth Men A YMA 4 13:36:00 14:23:29 0:47:29
7 20 Ryan Peter Kellerman Parel Vallei HS 264 Youth Men A YMA 4 13:36:00 14:23:32 0:47:32
8 19 George Ducharme Paul Roos Gimnasium 268 Youth Men A YMA 4 13:36:00 14:24:21 0:48:21
9 18 Johan Van Zyl HTS Drostdy 254 Youth Men A YMA 4 13:36:00 14:24:31 0:48:31
10 17 Zander Kruger DF Malan HS 294 Youth Men A YMA 4 13:36:00 14:25:25 0:49:25
11 16 Heinie Beukes HTS Drostdy 251 Youth Men A YMA 4 13:36:00 14:25:26 0:49:26
12 15 Thomas Hudson Paarl Boys HS 259 Youth Men A YMA 4 13:36:00 14:25:36 0:49:36
13 14 Zander Du Preez Paarl Boys HS 290 Youth Men A YMA 4 13:36:00 14:25:38 0:49:38
14 13 Johan G Wasserman Paul Roos Gimnasium 286 Youth Men A YMA 4 13:36:00 14:26:52 0:50:52
15 12 Kieran Horsford S A C S College Senior - WC 279 Youth Men A YMA 4 13:36:00 14:26:57 0:50:57
16 11 Francois Oosthuizen DF Malan HS 247 Youth Men A YMA 4 13:36:00 14:27:00 0:51:00
17 10 Theodore Van Wyk Paul Roos Gimnasium 285 Youth Men A YMA 4 13:36:00 14:27:18 0:51:18
18 9 Erik Nielsen Paul Roos Gimnasium 271 Youth Men A YMA 4 13:36:00 14:27:21 0:51:21
19 8 Lendon Louw Prochorus HS 274 Youth Men A YMA 4 13:36:00 14:28:03 0:52:03
20 7 Jacques Bredenkamp DF Malan HS 244 Youth Men A YMA 4 13:36:00 14:29:05 0:53:05
21 6 Dirk Van Niekerk HTS Drostdy 253 Youth Men A YMA 4 13:36:00 14:29:28 0:53:28
22 5 Henrico Nothnagel Labori HS 292 Youth Men A YMA 4 13:36:00 14:29:30 0:53:30
23 4 Eben Basson Charlie Hofmeyer HS 243 Youth Men A YMA 4 13:36:00 14:30:52 0:54:52
24 3 Yanik Van Alphen DF Malan HS 245 Youth Men A YMA 4 13:36:00 14:31:34 0:55:34
25 2 Keegan Richards Montana HS - WC 256 Youth Men A YMA 4 13:36:00 14:32:57 0:56:57
26 1 Nicolas Rust Paul Roos Gimnasium 269 Youth Men A YMA 4 13:36:00 14:33:06 0:57:06
27 1 Scharlo Wilmans Parel Vallei HS 262 Youth Men A YMA 4 13:36:00 14:33:24 0:57:24
28 1 Milan Rocher Durbanville HS 249 Youth Men A YMA 4 13:36:00 14:33:40 0:57:40
29 1 Ziaan Van Zyl Paarl Boys HS 260 Youth Men A YMA 4 13:36:00 14:34:00 0:58:00
30 1 Steph Geldenhuys Paul Roos Gimnasium 287 Youth Men A YMA 4 13:36:00 14:34:53 0:58:53
31 1 Berno Van den Berg Paul Roos Gimnasium 288 Youth Men A YMA 4 13:36:00 14:34:55 0:58:55
32 1 Warren Jansen Prochorus HS 275 Youth Men A YMA 4 13:36:00 14:35:49 0:59:49
33 1 Darius Rautenbach Montana HS - WC 257 Youth Men A YMA 4 13:36:00 14:36:55 1:00:55
34 1 Lazola Zumana Prochorus HS 277 Youth Men A YMA 4 13:36:00 14:52:01 1:16:01
35 1 Gcobani Lasetyana Prochorus HS 276 Youth Men A YMA 3 13:36:00 14:20:24 0:44:24
36 1 Hugo Beukes Paul Roos Gimnasium 295 Youth Men A YMA 3 13:36:00 14:21:20 0:45:20
37 1 Jacques Van Lille Charlie Hofmeyer HS 299 Youth Men A YMA 3 13:36:00 14:21:44 0:45:44
38 1 Bukho Goniwe Songo HS 280 Youth Men A YMA 3 13:36:00 14:21:52 0:45:52
39 1 Christo Rall Montana HS - WC 258 Youth Men A YMA 3 13:36:00 14:22:39 0:46:39
40 1 Francois Jacobus Van der Merwe HTS Drostdy 252 Youth Men A YMA 3 13:36:00 14:22:51 0:46:51
41 1 Immelman Goosen HTS Drostdy 255 Youth Men A YMA 3 13:36:00 14:23:21 0:47:21
42 1 Wano Katjiri Stellenbosch HS 281 Youth Men A YMA 3 13:36:00 14:23:39 0:47:39
43 1 Rudi Opperman HTS Drostdy 66 Youth Men A YMA 3 13:36:00 14:24:10 0:48:10
44 1 Joshua Ellis Parel Vallei HS 263 Youth Men A YMA 3 13:36:00 14:24:38 0:48:38
45 1 Juan Erasmus Hermanus High School 250 Youth Men A YMA 3 13:36:00 14:24:40 0:48:40
46 1 Ross Crawford Parel Vallei HS 291 Youth Men A YMA 3 13:36:00 14:32:30 0:56:30
47 1 Gerard Madsen-Leibold Parel Vallei HS 65 Youth Men A YMA 3 13:36:00 14:35:24 0:59:24
48 1 Francois Du Toit Paul Roos Gimnasium 296 Youth Men A YMA 3 13:36:00 14:35:42 0:59:42
49 1 Jacobus Schonken Worcester Roman Catholic PS 297 Youth Men A YMA 3 13:36:00 14:36:34 1:00:34
50 1 Kyle Kriedemann Parel Vallei HS 265 Youth Men A YMA 3 13:36:00 14:36:45 1:00:45
51 1 Chris Van der merwe Protea Heights Academy HS 293 Youth Men A YMA 2 13:36:00 14:24:04 0:48:04
52 1 Reece Hendricks Protea Heights Academy HS 278 Youth Men A YMA 2 13:36:00 14:29:15 0:53:15
53 1 Hennie Schelhase Home school HS 284 Youth Men A YMA 1 13:36:00 13:56:15 0:20:15
1 26 Stefke Tolmay DF Malan HS 400 Sub Junior Girls B (HS) JGB 2 14:21:00 14:57:14 0:36:14
2 25 Julia Marx Springfield Covent HS 418 Sub Junior Girls B (HS) JGB 2 14:21:00 14:59:44 0:38:44
3 24 Charlissa Schultz Langenhoven Gimnasium HS 413 Sub Junior Girls B (HS) JGB 2 14:21:00 15:01:39 0:40:39
4 23 Mikayla Forrester Parel Vallei HS 415 Sub Junior Girls B (HS) JGB 2 14:21:00 15:03:07 0:42:07
5 22 Grethe Geringer DF Malan HS 422 Sub Junior Girls B (HS) JGB 2 14:21:00 15:04:53 0:43:53
6 21 Lorraine Olivier DF Malan HS 401 Sub Junior Girls B (HS) JGB 2 14:21:00 15:10:32 0:49:32
7 20 Devonte Manuel Elsiesriver HS 402 Sub Junior Girls B (HS) JGB 2 14:21:00 15:17:54 0:56:54
8 19 Roxanne Valentine Elswood HS 405 Sub Junior Girls B (HS) JGB 2 14:21:00 15:18:00 0:57:00
9 18 Monique Grobbelaar HTS Drostdy 421 Sub Junior Girls B (HS) JGB 1 14:21:00 15:00:36 0:39:36
10 17 Annegrethe Scholtz Not set 420 Sub Junior Girls B (HS) JGB 1 14:21:00 15:01:40 0:40:40
1 26 W. G . Van Der Walt Montana HS - WC 318 Sub Junior Boys B (HS) JBB 3 12:00:00 12:38:15 0:38:15
2 25 Matthew Lochner Paul Roos Gimnasium 328 Sub Junior Boys B (HS) JBB 3 12:00:00 12:38:44 0:38:44
3 24 Daniel Moolman Home School 307 Sub Junior Boys B (HS) JBB 3 12:00:00 12:40:03 0:40:03
4 23 Samuel Swart Montana HS - WC 317 Sub Junior Boys B (HS) JBB 3 12:00:00 12:41:28 0:41:28
5 22 Albert Muller Paul Roos Gimnasium 330 Sub Junior Boys B (HS) JBB 3 12:00:00 12:41:38 0:41:38
6 21 Pierre Le Roux Durbanville HS 349 Sub Junior Boys B (HS) JBB 3 12:00:00 12:42:11 0:42:11
7 20 Francois De Wet Montana HS - WC 319 Sub Junior Boys B (HS) JBB 3 12:00:00 12:42:16 0:42:16
8 19 Bobby Troskie Paul Roos Gimnasium 332 Sub Junior Boys B (HS) JBB 3 12:00:00 12:43:48 0:43:48
9 18 Emile Burger Parel Vallei HS 326 Sub Junior Boys B (HS) JBB 3 12:00:00 12:43:52 0:43:52
10 17 Luke Stanford Paul Roos Gimnasium 348 Sub Junior Boys B (HS) JBB 3 12:00:00 12:43:54 0:43:54
11 16 Benré LABUSCHAGNE Parel Vallei HS 345 Sub Junior Boys B (HS) JBB 3 12:00:00 12:45:27 0:45:27
12 15 Botha De Wet HTS Drostdy 311 Sub Junior Boys B (HS) JBB 3 12:00:00 12:45:42 0:45:42
13 14 Yanre Meyer HTS Drostdy 315 Sub Junior Boys B (HS) JBB 3 12:00:00 12:45:53 0:45:53
14 13 Schalk Zeeman HTS Drostdy 316 Sub Junior Boys B (HS) JBB 3 12:00:00 12:45:54 0:45:54
15 12 Dylan Malan HTS Drostdy 309 Sub Junior Boys B (HS) JBB 3 12:00:00 12:46:54 0:46:54
16 11 Albert Verwey DF Malan HS 303 Sub Junior Boys B (HS) JBB 3 12:00:00 12:47:08 0:47:08
17 10 Albertus Van Der Merwe Paul Roos Gimnasium 333 Sub Junior Boys B (HS) JBB 3 12:00:00 12:47:22 0:47:22
18 9 Musa Okuhle Mtiki Songo HS 338 Sub Junior Boys B (HS) JBB 3 12:00:00 12:47:25 0:47:25
19 8 Stefan Marais Protea Heights Academy HS 336 Sub Junior Boys B (HS) JBB 3 12:00:00 12:47:26 0:47:26
20 7 Liezel Coetzee Paul Roos Gimnasium 350 Sub Junior Boys B (HS) JBB 3 12:00:00 12:47:28 0:47:28
21 6 Renier Loots Montana HS - WC 320 Sub Junior Boys B (HS) JBB 3 12:00:00 12:48:26 0:48:26
22 5 Corne Eefting Protea Heights Academy HS 337 Sub Junior Boys B (HS) JBB 3 12:00:00 12:49:06 0:49:06
23 4 Sebastian Lanz Bridge House HS 346 Sub Junior Boys B (HS) JBB 3 12:00:00 12:49:28 0:49:28
24 3 Johan Victor Montana HS - WC 321 Sub Junior Boys B (HS) JBB 3 12:00:00 12:50:49 0:50:49
25 2 Graeme Morton Westerford HS 344 Sub Junior Boys B (HS) JBB 3 12:00:00 12:51:00 0:51:00
26 1 Kobus Erasmus Parel Vallei HS 324 Sub Junior Boys B (HS) JBB 3 12:00:00 12:51:05 0:51:05
27 1 David Kriel Paul Roos Gimnasium 329 Sub Junior Boys B (HS) JBB 3 12:00:00 12:51:26 0:51:26
28 1 Wihan Linde HTS Drostdy 312 Sub Junior Boys B (HS) JBB 3 12:00:00 12:51:36 0:51:36
29 1 Reinhardt Sieberhagen DF Malan HS 305 Sub Junior Boys B (HS) JBB 3 12:00:00 12:52:57 0:52:57
30 1 Krige Van der Vyver Paul Roos Gimnasium 347 Sub Junior Boys B (HS) JBB 2 12:00:00 12:29:53 0:29:53
31 1 Frederick Stoeder Paul Roos Gimnasium 331 Sub Junior Boys B (HS) JBB 2 12:00:00 12:32:11 0:32:11
32 1 Kian Britz DF Malan HS 304 Sub Junior Boys B (HS) JBB 2 12:00:00 12:38:35 0:38:35
33 1 Nikolas Naude Bridge House HS 351 Sub Junior Boys B (HS) JBB 2 12:00:00 12:38:51 0:38:51
34 1 Onke Bokolo Prochorus HS 334 Sub Junior Boys B (HS) JBB 2 12:00:00 12:39:17 0:39:17
35 1 Griffin Barry Parel Vallei HS 327 Sub Junior Boys B (HS) JBB 2 12:00:00 12:40:10 0:40:10
36 1 Yamkela Mandlake Prochorus HS 335 Sub Junior Boys B (HS) JBB 2 12:00:00 12:40:43 0:40:43
37 1 Sebastien Toussaint Parel Vallei HS 323 Sub Junior Boys B (HS) JBB 2 12:00:00 12:41:55 0:41:55
38 1 Luthando Stoyile Songo HS 339 Sub Junior Boys B (HS) JBB 2 12:00:00 12:45:04 0:45:04
39 1 Kobus Dippenaar Brackenfell PS 300 Sub Junior Boys B (HS) JBB 2 12:00:00 12:46:37 0:46:37
40 1 Ambrose Vincent Bridge House HS 302 Sub Junior Boys B (HS) JBB 2 12:00:00 13:03:02 1:03:02
1 26 NIENKE MOSTERT HTS Drostdy 690 Sub Junior Girls A (PS) JGA 2 10:35:00 11:07:40 0:32:40
2 25 Mikaela Nielsen Kenridge PS 685 Sub Junior Girls A (PS) JGA 2 10:35:00 11:07:43 0:32:43
3 24 Sarah Van Der Walt Kenridge PS 686 Sub Junior Girls A (PS) JGA 2 10:35:00 11:09:32 0:34:32
4 23 Danielle Barnard Durbanville PS 689 Sub Junior Girls A (PS) JGA 2 10:35:00 11:11:54 0:36:54
5 22 Clarisse Terblanche Eikestad PS 688 Sub Junior Girls A (PS) JGA 2 10:35:00 11:16:05 0:41:05
6 21 Candice Koopman Elsiesriver HS 680 Sub Junior Girls A (PS) JGA 2 10:35:00 11:22:55 0:47:55
7 20 Zulfaa Darries Firgrove PS 684 Sub Junior Girls A (PS) JGA 2 10:35:00 11:23:31 0:48:31
8 19 Jami-Leigh Burrows Firgrove PS 681 Sub Junior Girls A (PS) JGA 2 10:35:00 11:23:57 0:48:57
9 18 Tatum Samuels Firgrove PS 682 Sub Junior Girls A (PS) JGA 2 10:35:00 11:26:22 0:51:22
10 17 Doreen Jim Firgrove PS 683 Sub Junior Girls A (PS) JGA 2 10:35:00 11:26:24 0:51:24
11 16 Frencticia Konstabel Norwood PS 687 Sub Junior Girls A (PS) JGA 2 10:35:00 11:26:25 0:51:25
1 26 Aidan Penfold Durbanville PS 601 Sub Junior Boys A (PS) JBA 2 11:00:00 11:13:35 0:13:35
2 25 Luca Ruwiel Welgemoed PS 623 Sub Junior Boys A (PS) JBA 2 11:00:00 11:13:40 0:13:40
3 24 Justin Chesterton Sweet Valley PS 616 Sub Junior Boys A (PS) JBA 2 11:00:00 11:13:47 0:13:47
4 23 Daniel Geldenhuys Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 609 Sub Junior Boys A (PS) JBA 2 11:00:00 11:14:01 0:14:01
5 22 Zizo Tshingana Songo PS 615 Sub Junior Boys A (PS) JBA 2 11:00:00 11:15:49 0:15:49
6 21 Lwandile Tshandana Prochorus HS 612 Sub Junior Boys A (PS) JBA 2 11:00:00 11:16:28 0:16:28
7 20 Lwazi Tshandana Prochorus HS 611 Sub Junior Boys A (PS) JBA 2 11:00:00 11:17:27 0:17:27
8 19 Christian Badenhorst Eversdal PS 603 Sub Junior Boys A (PS) JBA 2 11:00:00 11:20:39 0:20:39
9 18 ROBERT BOUCHER Worcester Noord PS 619 Sub Junior Boys A (PS) JBA 2 11:00:00 11:20:51 0:20:51
10 17 Asanela Noyakaza Prochorus HS 610 Sub Junior Boys A (PS) JBA 2 11:00:00 11:21:10 0:21:10
11 16 Daniel Du Toit Worcester Noord PS 622 Sub Junior Boys A (PS) JBA 2 11:00:00 11:21:36 0:21:36
12 15 Ruben Burger Durbanville PS 602 Sub Junior Boys A (PS) JBA 2 11:00:00 11:23:21 0:23:21
13 14 Gabriel Sandu Firgrove PS 625 Sub Junior Boys A (PS) JBA 2 11:00:00 11:23:51 0:23:51
14 13 Dirk Laubscher Hugenote LS 605 Sub Junior Boys A (PS) JBA 2 11:00:00 11:25:42 0:25:42
15 12 Mzwandile Yenzela Songo PS 614 Sub Junior Boys A (PS) JBA 2 11:00:00 11:25:58 0:25:58
16 11 Pierre Badenhorst Totius PS 617 Sub Junior Boys A (PS) JBA 2 11:00:00 11:27:58 0:27:58
17 10 Ben Lutz Eikestad PS 621 Sub Junior Boys A (PS) JBA 2 11:00:00 11:29:13 0:29:13
18 9 Nicol Van Rhyn Worcester Noord PS 618 Sub Junior Boys A (PS) JBA 2 11:00:00 11:30:13 0:30:13
19 8 Kyle McLeod Kenridge PS 606 Sub Junior Boys A (PS) JBA 2 11:00:00 11:36:02 0:36:02
20 7 Ethan Els Melkbos PS 607 Sub Junior Boys A (PS) JBA 2 11:00:00 11:36:06 0:36:06
21 6 Tristan Andrew Samuels-Bronee S A C S College Senior - WC 613 Sub Junior Boys A (PS) JBA 1 11:00:00 11:16:00 0:16:00
22 5 Carl Braaf Firgrove PS 604 Sub Junior Boys A (PS) JBA 1 11:00:00 11:16:31 0:16:31
23 4 Wikus Blaauw Kenridge PS 624 Sub Junior Boys A (PS) JBA 1 11:00:00 11:16:56 0:16:56
24 3 Louis Schlebusch Kenridge PS 627 Sub Junior Boys A (PS) JBA 1 11:00:00 11:16:59 0:16:59
1 26 Olivia Penfold Durbanville PS 770 Sprog Girls SG 3 10:05:00 10:23:11 0:18:11
2 25 Kayleigh Scholtz Kenridge PS 778 Sprog Girls SG 3 10:05:00 10:23:46 0:18:46
3 24 Anna Marx Springfield Covent PS 782 Sprog Girls SG 3 10:05:00 10:23:52 0:18:52
4 23 Erin Jones Kenridge PS 779 Sprog Girls SG 3 10:05:00 10:24:47 0:19:47
5 22 Megan Byrne Home school PS 777 Sprog Girls SG 3 10:05:00 10:27:22 0:22:22
6 21 Anja Labuschagne De Hoop PS 783 Sprog Girls SG 3 10:05:00 10:28:35 0:23:35
7 20 Ingrid Klopper Kenridge PS 775 Sprog Girls SG 3 10:05:00 10:29:13 0:24:13
8 19 Monita Braaf Firgrove PS 771 Sprog Girls SG 3 10:05:00 10:29:16 0:24:16
9 18 Hannah De Wet Totius PS 781 Sprog Girls SG 3 10:05:00 10:30:53 0:25:53
10 17 Haille Hidden St Cyprians PS 780 Sprog Girls SG 3 10:05:00 10:32:29 0:27:29
11 16 Mellissa Bheme Firgrove PS 776 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:05:00 10:24:19 0:19:19
12 15 Kami Newman Firgrove PS 772 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:05:00 10:25:03 0:20:03
13 14 Daniella Pieterse Kenridge PS 774 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:05:00 10:25:20 0:20:20
14 13 Sun? Zocher Gene Louw PS 773 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:05:00 10:28:58 0:23:58
1 26 Alec Coleske Kenridge PS 711 Sprog Boys SB 4 10:00:00 10:22:32 0:22:32
2 25 Ryan Veer Totius PS 732 Sprog Boys SB 4 10:00:00 10:23:13 0:23:13
3 24 Philip Van Schalkwyk Eikestad PS 706 Sprog Boys SB 4 10:00:00 10:23:28 0:23:28
4 23 Hendre De Villiers Durbanville PS 738 Sprog Boys SB 4 10:00:00 10:24:15 0:24:15
5 22 Jasper Koegelenberg Worcester Noord PS 748 Sprog Boys SB 4 10:00:00 10:24:17 0:24:17
6 21 Juan Jansen Van Vuuren Panorama PS - WC 726 Sprog Boys SB 4 10:00:00 10:24:49 0:24:49
7 20 Kieran Gordge Rhenish PS 750 Sprog Boys SB 4 10:00:00 10:25:00 0:25:00
8 19 Theodore Moss Rhenish PS 716 Sprog Boys SB 4 10:00:00 10:25:17 0:25:17
9 18 Nicolas Prinsloo Panorama PS - WC 741 Sprog Boys SB 4 10:00:00 10:25:41 0:25:41
10 17 Wazeer Isaacs Worcester PS 743 Sprog Boys SB 4 10:00:00 10:25:42 0:25:42
11 16 Jg Wegner Panorama PS - WC 742 Sprog Boys SB 4 10:00:00 10:25:43 0:25:43
12 15 Ethan Marais Durbanville PS 702 Sprog Boys SB 4 10:00:00 10:26:00 0:26:00
13 14 Kyle Hadley Durbanville PS 736 Sprog Boys SB 4 10:00:00 10:26:02 0:26:02
14 13 Zach De Kock Bridge House PS 700 Sprog Boys SB 4 10:00:00 10:26:05 0:26:05
15 12 Petr Luckhoff De Hoop PS 747 Sprog Boys SB 4 10:00:00 10:26:23 0:26:23
16 11 Andrew Wittridge Beaumont PS 746 Sprog Boys SB 4 10:00:00 10:26:35 0:26:35
17 10 Christiaan Van Vondel Gereformeerde LS 723 Sprog Boys SB 4 10:00:00 10:26:43 0:26:43
18 9 Jacobus Loubser Durbanville PS 705 Sprog Boys SB 4 10:00:00 10:27:25 0:27:25
19 8 Hendrik Blanckenberg Durbanville PS 704 Sprog Boys SB 4 10:00:00 10:27:32 0:27:32
20 7 Louis Dornier Somerset College PS 739 Sprog Boys SB 4 10:00:00 10:28:25 0:28:25
21 6 Jordan Scott Evard The Grove PS - Western Cape 752 Sprog Boys SB 4 10:00:00 10:28:32 0:28:32
22 5 Ti Lennitch Firgrove PS 708 Sprog Boys SB 4 10:00:00 10:28:33 0:28:33
23 4 Jacques Pitout Durbanville PS 734 Sprog Boys SB 4 10:00:00 10:28:51 0:28:51
24 3 Luke Jean Le Roux Home school PS 724 Sprog Boys SB 4 10:00:00 10:28:54 0:28:54
25 2 Noah Love Totius PS 718 Sprog Boys SB 4 10:00:00 10:28:55 0:28:55
26 1 Duwayne Syster Eikestad PS 722 Sprog Boys SB 4 10:00:00 10:29:11 0:29:11
27 1 Kobus Wium Durbanville PS 703 Sprog Boys SB 4 10:00:00 10:29:49 0:29:49
28 1 Luan Van der Merwe Goodwood Park PS 709 Sprog Boys SB 4 10:00:00 10:30:03 0:30:03
29 1 Misokuhle Nkzakayi Prochorus PS 715 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:00:00 10:20:48 0:20:48
30 1 Nkosinathi Sibidla Prochorus PS 713 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:00:00 10:22:59 0:22:59
31 1 Christiaan Gabriel Le Roux Panorama PS - WC 737 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:00:00 10:23:01 0:23:01
32 1 Jan Lutz Eikestad PS 744 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:00:00 10:23:17 0:23:17
33 1 Jared Els Melkbos PS 725 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:00:00 10:23:20 0:23:20
34 1 Connor Solomon Not set 740 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:00:00 10:23:30 0:23:30
35 1 Mark De Kock The Grove PS - Western Cape 730 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:00:00 10:23:32 0:23:32
36 1 Rowan Williams Firgrove PS 707 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:00:00 10:23:58 0:23:58
37 1 Henco Janse van rensburg Totius PS 719 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:00:00 10:24:25 0:24:25
38 1 Marcus Schoeman Totius PS 717 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:00:00 10:24:48 0:24:48
39 1 Ethan Burgess Home school PS 749 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:00:00 10:25:04 0:25:04
40 1 Ehan Swanepoel Panorama PS - WC 727 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:00:00 10:26:01 0:26:01
41 1 Earl Moses Prochorus PS 728 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:00:00 10:26:11 0:26:11
42 1 Johan Jenkins Durbanville PS 735 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:00:00 10:26:27 0:26:27
43 1 Liam Odendaal Eikestad PS 751 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:00:00 10:28:19 0:28:19
44 1 John-Lee Jones De Tyger PS 701 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:00:00 10:30:13 0:30:13
45 1 Hanre Swart Koos Sadie 712 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:00:00 10:33:19 0:33:19
46 1 Louis Terblanche Eikestad PS 720 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:00:00 10:15:49 0:15:49
47 1 Gideon Botha Eikestad PS 721 Sprog Boys SB 1 10:00:00 10:09:03 0:09:03
1 26 Megan Scholtz Kenridge PS 885 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:35:00 09:48:43 0:13:43
2 25 Amelie Owens Melkbos PS 887 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:35:00 09:48:45 0:13:45
3 24 Hayley Richards Worcester Noord PS 889 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:35:00 09:49:34 0:14:34
4 23 Jessie Munton Camps Bay PS 881 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:35:00 09:49:39 0:14:39
5 22 ANKE MOSTERT Worcester Oos PS 890 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:35:00 09:50:10 0:15:10
6 21 Tayla Byrne Home school PS 877 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:35:00 09:50:55 0:15:55
7 20 Sienna Musikanth Reddam House PS - Durbanville 888 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:35:00 09:50:57 0:15:57
8 19 Rozita Coetzee Eikestad PS 892 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:35:00 09:51:40 0:16:40
9 18 Carli Hamman Eikestad PS 882 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:35:00 09:52:52 0:17:52
10 17 Elandi Ackermann Eikestad PS 891 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:35:00 09:52:54 0:17:54
11 16 Gabriela Pieterse Kenridge PS 886 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:35:00 09:53:26 0:18:26
12 15 Jaime Hidden St Cyprians PS 878 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:35:00 09:53:33 0:18:33
13 14 Eileen J Vermeulen Totius PS 879 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:35:00 09:56:16 0:21:16
14 13 Nikalau Volsteedt Hendrik Louw LS 876 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:35:00 09:58:00 0:23:00
15 12 Sunette Esterhuizen Gene Louw PS 884 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:35:00 09:58:03 0:23:03
16 11 Mika Leigh Nisbet Gordons Bay PS 691 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:35:00 11:15:05 1:40:05
17 10 Jenna De Jager Goodwood Park PS 875 Nipper Girls NG 1 09:35:00 09:48:14 0:13:14
18 9 Chloe Chesterton Sweet Valley PS 880 Nipper Girls EW 1 09:35:00 09:50:01 0:15:01
1 26 Neil De Wet Worcester Noord PS 843 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:47:34 0:17:34
2 25 Henry Owens Melkbos PS 838 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:47:35 0:17:35
3 24 Robert Nieuwenhuizen Worcester Noord PS 820 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:47:38 0:17:38
4 23 Adriaan JNR Louw Melkbos PS 837 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:47:50 0:17:50
5 22 Helgardt Nortje Worcester Noord PS 819 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:48:06 0:18:06
6 21 Matt Laughton Kenridge PS 836 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:48:09 0:18:09
7 20 Ethan Hunter Home school PS 830 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:49:01 0:19:01
8 19 Jaco Van Zyl Hugenote LS 808 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:49:08 0:19:08
9 18 Hanno Du Plessis Worcester Noord PS 856 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:49:09 0:19:09
10 17 Scott Meredith Kenridge PS 835 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:49:12 0:19:12
11 16 Fourie Van Wyk Courtrai PS 802 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:49:24 0:19:24
12 15 Hattingh Oelofse Paarl Boys PS 858 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:49:28 0:19:28
13 14 Niel Otto Home school PS 831 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:49:30 0:19:30
14 13 Gerhard Le Roux Worcester Noord PS 848 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:49:36 0:19:36
15 12 Johan Jansen van Rensburg Kenridge PS 852 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:49:37 0:19:37
16 11 Charl Cilliers De Hoop PS 823 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:49:44 0:19:44
17 10 Dihann Swart Worcester Oos PS 821 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:50:35 0:20:35
18 9 Hanko Van Rooyen Eikestad PS 857 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:50:52 0:20:52
19 8 Dante Jones De Tyger PS 803 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:50:59 0:20:59
20 7 Luan Matthee Worcester Noord PS 842 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:51:03 0:21:03
21 6 Réhan Palvie Totius PS 818 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:51:04 0:21:04
22 5 Luca Wiese Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 810 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:51:12 0:21:12
23 4 Jared Murray Gene Louw PS 827 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:51:31 0:21:31
24 3 Greagan Tilsley Stellenbosch Waldorf PS 853 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:51:35 0:21:35
25 2 Luke-John Els Durbanville PS 804 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:51:37 0:21:37
26 1 Reuben Kruger Durbanville PS 845 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:51:39 0:21:39
27 1 Andrew Williams Firgrove PS 826 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:52:05 0:22:05
28 1 Likhona Tomose Prochorus PS 813 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:52:07 0:22:07
29 1 Gerrt Victor Worcester Noord PS 844 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:52:11 0:22:11
30 1 Yandani Doko Prochorus PS 812 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:52:22 0:22:22
31 1 Zach Christian Thomas Le Roux Home school PS 807 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:52:29 0:22:29
32 1 Luke Keyser Hendrik Louw LS 829 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:52:42 0:22:42
33 1 Rhys Darwood Kenridge PS 833 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:53:14 0:23:14
34 1 Benjamin Love Totius PS 814 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:53:25 0:23:25
35 1 Adam Hulley Kenridge PS 809 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:54:01 0:24:01
36 1 Marais Neethling Eikestad PS 805 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:54:22 0:24:22
37 1 Johan Pieterse Totius PS 817 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:54:24 0:24:24
38 1 Reuben Louw Eikestad PS 806 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:54:25 0:24:25
39 1 Eduard Venter Totius PS 855 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:54:31 0:24:31
40 1 Liam Kannemeyer Kenridge PS 832 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:54:52 0:24:52
41 1 Karl Soltau Stellenbosch Waldorf PS 850 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:55:07 0:25:07
42 1 Stephen BARTLEET Home school PS 847 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:55:18 0:25:18
43 1 Janco Marais Durbanville PS 825 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:55:20 0:25:20
44 1 Christiaan Mc Donald Totius PS 840 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:55:37 0:25:37
45 1 Aeneas Vincent Bridge House PS 800 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:30:00 09:55:39 0:25:39
46 1 LUKE CILLIERS De Hoop PS 824 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:45:16 0:15:16
47 1 Dian Loucas Totius PS 822 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:47:37 0:17:37
48 1 Jannes Beyers Stellenbosch LS 839 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:48:05 0:18:05
49 1 Joshua Rautenbach Melkbos PS 846 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:48:23 0:18:23
50 1 Matthew Jones Kenridge PS 834 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:48:53 0:18:53
51 1 Joshua Craik Kenridge PS 851 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:49:32 0:19:32
52 1 Anton Van Vondel Gereformeerde LS 828 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:50:08 0:20:08
53 1 Julian Nel Totius PS 816 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:50:11 0:20:11
54 1 Sean Wilson Gene Louw PS 859 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:52:03 0:22:03
55 1 Leohen Van der Merwe Totius PS 841 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:30:00 09:53:35 0:23:35
1 26 Kelly Mall Bouberg Ridge PS 985 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 2 09:00:00 09:18:01 0:18:01
2 25 Isabel Lutz Eikestad PS 994 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 2 09:00:00 09:18:08 0:18:08
3 24 Levi Oosthuizen Gene Louw PS 989 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 2 09:00:00 09:18:52 0:18:52
4 23 Catalina Rose Lamers Somerset College PS 984 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 2 09:00:00 09:19:28 0:19:28
5 22 Nina Mostert Eikestad PS 982 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 2 09:00:00 09:20:06 0:20:06
6 21 Zoe Green Kenridge PS 991 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 2 09:00:00 09:20:45 0:20:45
7 20 Bianca Murray Gene Louw PS 988 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 2 09:00:00 09:20:58 0:20:58
8 19 Rabeeah Darries Firgrove PS 987 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 2 09:00:00 09:21:00 0:21:00
9 18 Tara Lennitch Firgrove PS 986 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 2 09:00:00 09:22:34 0:22:34
10 17 Jana Terblanche Eikestad PS 981 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 2 09:00:00 09:23:17 0:23:17
11 16 Mari-Anna Van Roojen Eikestad PS 995 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 2 09:00:00 09:23:21 0:23:21
12 15 Savannah Danielle Samuels-Bronee Kenridge PS 983 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 1 09:00:00 09:16:35 0:16:35
13 14 Isela Coetzee Eikestad PS 992 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 1 09:00:00 09:20:02 0:20:02
14 13 Gabriella Soltan Stellenbosch Waldorf PS 993 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 1 09:00:00 09:20:22 0:20:22
1 26 Ruan Nortjé Worcester Noord PS 909 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:15:52 0:15:52
2 25 Naude Stroebel Kenridge PS 903 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:15:55 0:15:55
3 24 Noah Musikanth Reddam House PS - Durbanville 922 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:15:57 0:15:57
4 23 Ewan Eygelaar Worcester Oos PS 931 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:16:12 0:16:12
5 22 Jadon Hunter Home school PS 919 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:16:15 0:16:15
6 21 Loghann Tilsley Stellenbosch Waldorf PS 938 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:16:37 0:16:37
7 20 Jean Hamman Eikestad PS 900 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:16:39 0:16:39
8 19 Malan Louw Melkbos PS 907 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:16:40 0:16:40
9 18 Marno Esterhuizen Gene Louw PS 915 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:17:24 0:17:24
10 17 Thomas Van der Merwe Goodwood Park PS 918 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:17:26 0:17:26
11 16 Andre Kirschstein Hugenote LS 933 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:17:50 0:17:50
12 15 Werner Nande Hexvallei HS 930 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:17:59 0:17:59
13 14 Gian Van Eeden Gene Louw PS 937 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:18:25 0:18:25
14 13 Christiaan Beyers Stellenbosch LS 923 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:18:27 0:18:27
15 12 Ethan Rosser Gene Louw PS 913 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:18:32 0:18:32
16 11 Caleb Hunter Home school PS 901 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:18:33 0:18:33
17 10 Matthew Wittridge Beaumont PS 939 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:18:42 0:18:42
18 9 Daniel Steffen Gene Louw PS 911 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:18:44 0:18:44
19 8 Phillip Gous Totius PS 925 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:19:35 0:19:35
20 7 Lance Isaacs Parow East PS 921 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:19:37 0:19:37
21 6 Dirkie Swart Koos Sadie 906 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:19:43 0:19:43
22 5 Jean Odendaal Eikestad PS 940 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:19:57 0:19:57
23 4 Timo De Wet Totius PS 926 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:20:00 0:20:00
24 3 Salo Schoeman Totius PS 927 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:20:30 0:20:30
25 2 PG Groenewald Gene Louw PS 916 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:20:40 0:20:40
26 1 Christian Roelofse George Prep 905 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:20:54 0:20:54
27 1 Joubert Niemand Hexvallei HS 928 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:21:44 0:21:44
28 1 Heinrich Zocher Gene Louw PS 914 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:22:09 0:22:09
29 1 Harm Botha Eikestad PS 910 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:31:21 0:31:21
30 1 Ruan Ackermann Eikestad PS 935 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 09:00:00 09:10:47 0:10:47
31 1 Altus Roux Gene Louw PS 917 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 09:00:00 09:12:19 0:12:19
32 1 Reece Van Staden Kenridge PS 936 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 09:00:00 09:19:38 0:19:38
33 1 Eben Thiart Paarl Gimnasium PS 932 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 09:00:00 09:19:47 0:19:47

Provisional School Results (High Schools)

School Region Entrants Points (M) Points (F) Points (Total)
Paul Roos Gimnasium Western Cape 37 455 0 455
Parel Vallei HS Western Cape 36 247 189 436
DF Malan HS Western Cape 19 124 140 264
Montana HS - WC Western Cape 20 148 106 254
HTS Drostdy Western Cape 24 137 65 202
Prochorus HS Western Cape 9 71 0 71
York HS Southern Cape 3 0 69 69
Westerford HS Western Cape 4 22 47 69
Songo HS Western Cape 9 55 0 55
S A C S College Senior - WC Western Cape 5 52 0 52
Durbanville HS Western Cape 3 47 0 47
Elsiesriver HS Western Cape 2 0 41 41
Paarl Boys HS Western Cape 4 31 0 31
Home school HS Western Cape 3 5 22 27
Rhenish Girls HS Western Cape 1 0 26 26
Protea Heights Academy HS Western Cape 6 26 0 26
Paarl Girls HS Western Cape 1 0 26 26
Springfield Covent HS Western Cape 1 0 25 25
Outeniqua Hoërskool George Southern Cape 1 24 0 24
Langenhoven Gimnasium HS Southern Cape 1 0 24 24
Home School Northern Cape 1 24 0 24
Fishhoek HS Western Cape 2 2 21 23
Rustenburg Girls HS - WC Western Cape 1 0 23 23
Bridge House HS Western Cape 6 21 0 21
Elswood HS Western Cape 1 0 19 19
Hexvallei HS Western Cape 2 16 0 16
Stellenberg HS Western Cape 2 14 0 14
Hermanus High School Western Cape 4 10 0 10
Charlie Hofmeyer HS Western Cape 3 8 0 8
Labori HS Western Cape 1 5 0 5
Hottentots Holland HS Western Cape 1 3 0 3
Parklands College Western Cape 3 3 0 3
D F Malan HS Western Cape 2 2 0 2
Wynberg Boys HS Western Cape 1 1 0 1
Rondebosch Boys HS Western Cape 1 1 0 1
Curro Hermanus HS Western Cape 1 1 0 1
Stellenbosch HS Western Cape 1 1 0 1

Provisional School Results (Primary Schools)

School Region Entrants Points (M) Points (F) Points (Total)
Kenridge PS Western Cape 24 122 209 331
Eikestad PS Western Cape 23 77 170 247
Worcester Noord PS Western Cape 13 202 24 226
Firgrove PS Western Cape 14 26 161 187
Durbanville PS Western Cape 15 120 49 169
Gene Louw PS Western Cape 13 62 69 131
Home school PS Western Cape 10 73 43 116
Melkbos PS Western Cape 7 76 25 101
Totius PS Western Cape 18 68 32 100
Panorama PS - WC Western Cape 5 57 0 57
Worcester Oos PS Western Cape 3 33 22 55
Hugenote LS Western Cape 3 48 0 48
De Hoop PS Western Cape 4 24 21 45
Reddam House PS - Durbanville Western Cape 2 24 20 44
Rhenish PS Western Cape 2 39 0 39
Stellenbosch Waldorf PS Western Cape 4 25 13 38
Songo PS Western Cape 2 34 0 34
Sweet Valley PS Western Cape 2 24 9 33
St Cyprians PS Western Cape 2 0 32 32
Somerset College PS Western Cape 2 7 23 30
Goodwood Park PS Western Cape 3 18 10 28
Mikro Kuilsrivier PS Western Cape 2 28 0 28
Bouberg Ridge PS Western Cape 1 0 26 26
Welgemoed PS Western Cape 1 25 0 25
Springfield Covent PS Western Cape 1 0 24 24
Camps Bay PS Western Cape 1 0 23 23
Beaumont PS Western Cape 2 21 0 21
Eversdal PS Western Cape 1 19 0 19
Not set No Region Selected 2 1 17 18
Worcester PS Western Cape 1 17 0 17
Norwood PS Western Cape 1 0 16 16
Courtrai PS Western Cape 1 16 0 16
Paarl Boys PS Western Cape 1 15 0 15
Hendrik Louw LS Western Cape 2 1 13 14
Bridge House PS Western Cape 2 14 0 14
Stellenbosch LS Western Cape 2 14 0 14
Gereformeerde LS Western Cape 2 11 0 11
Gordons Bay PS Western Cape 1 0 11 11
De Tyger PS Western Cape 2 9 0 9
Parow East PS Western Cape 1 7 0 7
Koos Sadie Western Cape 2 7 0 7
The Grove PS - Western Cape Western Cape 2 7 0 7
Prochorus PS Western Cape 5 5 0 5
Paarl Gimnasium PS Western Cape 1 1 0 1
George Prep Southern Cape 1 1 0 1
Worcester Roman Catholic PS Western Cape 1 1 0 1
Brackenfell PS Western Cape 1 1 0 1