Provisional Results for Staalwater Spring Trail Run

Race:

Category:

Race Pos Name Race RaceNo Cat Age Start Time Scans Finish Time Time Pace min/km
1 Yvette Rijnsburger 15 km 505 VW 41 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:40:56 1:10:56 4.73
2 Danie Van der Merwe 15 km 510 VM 47 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:49:46 1:19:46 5.32
3 Arno Rossouw 15 km 528 VM 44 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:50:35 1:20:35 5.37
4 James Sleigh 15 km 517 VM 49 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:51:55 1:21:55 5.46
5 Melissa Phelps 15 km 501 SW 36 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:52:56 1:22:56 5.53
6 Jeanette De Beer 15 km 537 MW 53 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:55:22 1:25:22 5.69
7 JP Duvenage 15 km 538 SV 36 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:59:47 1:29:47 5.99
8 Niel Langenhoven 15 km 515 EM 28 (M) 09:30:00 1 11:01:18 1:31:18 6.09
9 Brian Davey 15 km 500 MM 55 (M) 09:30:00 1 11:03:07 1:33:07 6.21
10 Danie Fourie 15 km 519 MM 53 (M) 09:30:00 1 11:07:10 1:37:10 6.48
11 Hilton Ehrenreich 15 km 509 VM 45 (M) 09:30:00 1 11:08:59 1:38:59 6.60
12 Willmund Van Aarde 15 km 503 VM 48 (M) 09:30:00 1 11:13:54 1:43:54 6.93
13 Claire Winterton 15 km 506 SW 36 (F) 09:30:00 1 11:14:06 1:44:06 6.94
14 Dolf Groenewald 15 km 507 SV 38 (M) 09:30:00 1 11:15:36 1:45:36 7.04
15 Srikanth Reddy Karumuri 15 km 502 EM 28 (M) 09:30:00 1 11:19:15 1:49:15 7.28
16 Jolandi Griessel 15 km 518 SW 31 (F) 09:30:00 1 11:23:02 1:53:02 7.54
17 LITRIECIA PIETERS 15 km 512 VW 45 (F) 09:30:00 1 11:27:51 1:57:51 7.86
18 IsaacPrince Chikovore 15 km 514 SV 33 (M) 09:30:00 1 11:49:13 2:19:13 9.28
19 Annelize Geldenhuys 15 km 511 VW 45 (F) 09:30:00 1 11:54:27 2:24:27 9.63
20 Erika Marx 15 km 508 SW 33 (F) 09:30:00 1 11:54:29 2:24:29 9.63
21 Cobus Hugo 15 km 516 EM 25 (M) 09:30:00 1 12:50:20 3:20:20 13.36
22 Moegsien Ebrahim 15 km 527 MM 57 (M) 09:30:00 1 13:43:32 4:13:32 16.90
1 Dean Rhoode 7 km 57 EM 26 (M) 09:45:00 1 10:20:43 0:35:43 5.10
2 Wichardt Von Molendorff 7 km 1 SV 38 (M) 09:45:00 1 10:21:32 0:36:32 5.22
3 Zelda Van wijk 7 km 6 VW 47 (F) 09:45:00 1 10:21:38 0:36:38 5.23
4 Larry Smith 7 km 49 SV 33 (M) 09:45:00 1 10:22:22 0:37:22 5.34
5 Gary Hardenberg 7 km 53 VM 48 (M) 09:45:00 1 10:25:23 0:40:23 5.77
6 Nadine Zikmann 7 km 16 EW 27 (F) 09:45:00 1 10:28:07 0:43:07 6.16
7 Sharon Sleigh 7 km 15 VW 49 (F) 09:45:00 1 10:28:35 0:43:35 6.23
8 Martha Kloppers 7 km 45 SW 39 (F) 09:45:00 1 10:29:23 0:44:23 6.34
9 Nicholas Kennedy 7 km 60 SV 39 (M) 09:45:00 1 10:29:25 0:44:25 6.35
10 Tanya Mohr 7 km 3 EW 28 (F) 09:45:00 1 10:31:30 0:46:30 6.64
11 Pieta Pretorius 7 km 14 SV 37 (M) 09:45:00 1 10:31:39 0:46:39 6.66
12 Jurgen Van Zyl 7 km 9 SV 30 (M) 09:45:00 1 10:32:52 0:47:52 6.84
13 Christine Botha 7 km 8 SW 30 (F) 09:45:00 1 10:35:53 0:50:53 7.27
14 Kaley Gray 7 km 13 EW 29 (F) 09:45:00 1 10:38:46 0:53:46 7.68
15 Annecke Pretorius 7 km 5 EW 28 (F) 09:45:00 1 10:39:53 0:54:53 7.84
16 Alden Hardouin 7 km 4 VM 40 (M) 09:45:00 1 10:39:55 0:54:55 7.85