Provisional Results for Staalwater MTB Challenge

Category:

Name RaceNo Gender Category Scans 15 km Sunday
Stage Time (Rank)
(Neutral Zone)
Overall Time
(H:m:s) (Rank)
1 Reece Van Vaanderen 870 M SJB 1 0:40:52 (1)
(0:00:00)
0:40:52 (1)
2 Almar Jacobs 860 M SJB 1 0:45:13 (2)
(0:00:00)
0:45:13 (2)
3 David Beyers 849 M JB 1 0:49:37 (3)
(0:00:00)
0:49:37 (3)
4 Juan Jansen Van Vuuren 835 M SJB 1 0:50:16 (4)
(0:00:00)
0:50:16 (4)
5 James Pickering 829 M SV 1 0:50:39 (5)
(0:00:00)
0:50:39 (5)
6 Mikayla Forrester 804 F JG 1 0:53:47 (6)
(0:00:00)
0:53:47 (6)
7 Allan Forrester 805 M VM 1 0:53:51 (7)
(0:00:00)
0:53:51 (7)
8 Jordan Scott Evard 876 M SJB 1 0:55:02 (9)
(0:00:00)
0:55:02 (8)
9 Josh Gillitt 869 M SJB 1 0:55:27 (10)
(0:00:00)
0:55:27 (9)
10 Arjen Rijpstra 811 M EM 1 0:56:03 (11)
(0:00:00)
0:56:03 (10)
11 Joshua Hendricks 999 M SJB 1 0:56:48 (12)
(0:00:00)
0:56:48 (11)
12 Pieta Pretorius 841 M SV 1 0:56:52 (13)
(0:00:00)
0:56:52 (12)
13 Robert Hendricks 1000 M VM 1 0:56:57 (14)
(0:00:00)
0:56:57 (13)
14 FRANCOIS DUMINY LE ROUX 832 M SJB 1 0:57:08 (15)
(0:00:00)
0:57:08 (14)
15 Lanelle Le Grange 808 F EW 1 0:57:11 (16)
(0:00:00)
0:57:11 (15)
16 Michael Shepstone 802 M SJB 1 0:57:34 (17)
(0:00:00)
0:57:34 (16)
17 Nicola Shepstone 820 F VW 1 0:57:40 (18)
(0:00:00)
0:57:40 (17)
18 Dewald Oosthuizen 801 M JB 1 0:57:59 (19)
(0:00:00)
0:57:59 (18)
19 Jurgen Van Zyl 810 M SV 1 0:58:10 (20)
(0:00:00)
0:58:10 (19)
20 Juanita Kruger 850 F SW 1 0:58:23 (21)
(0:00:00)
0:58:23 (20)
21 Adam Roelofse 862 M EM 1 0:58:45 (22)
(0:00:00)
0:58:45 (21)
22 Marius Mostert 861 M VM 1 0:58:51 (23)
(0:00:00)
0:58:51 (22)
23 Jean Hamman 864 M SJB 1 0:59:55 (24)
(0:00:00)
0:59:55 (23)
24 Almarie Jacobs 812 F VW 1 1:00:08 (25)
(0:00:00)
1:00:08 (24)
25 Carli Hamman 865 F SJG 1 1:00:14 (26)
(0:00:00)
1:00:14 (25)
26 Derick Hamman 863 M VM 1 1:00:17 (27)
(0:00:00)
1:00:17 (26)
27 Dawn Swart 837 F SW 1 1:01:31 (28)
(0:00:00)
1:01:31 (27)
28 Tristan Swart 838 M SJB 1 1:01:39 (29)
(0:00:00)
1:01:39 (28)
29 Liam Truter 859 M JB 1 1:01:51 (30)
(0:00:00)
1:01:51 (29)
30 Johan Van wijk 840 M SJB 1 1:05:55 (31)
(0:00:00)
1:05:55 (30)
31 Candice Bradbury 806 F SW 1 1:11:33 (33)
(0:00:00)
1:11:33 (31)
32 Barend Van Zyl 815 M SV 1 1:13:04 (35)
(0:00:00)
1:13:04 (32)
33 Danzil Du Plessis 873 M EM 1 1:13:56 (36)
(0:00:00)
1:13:56 (33)
34 Charl De Waal 867 M SJB 1 1:14:43 (37)
(0:00:00)
1:14:43 (34)
35 Annecke Pretorius 839 F EW 1 1:15:58 (38)
(0:00:00)
1:15:58 (35)
36 Jolize Koch 824 F EW 1 1:16:02 (39)
(0:00:00)
1:16:02 (36)
37 Mark Hensman 874 M MM 1 1:16:44 (40)
(0:00:00)
1:16:44 (37)
38 William Hensman 875 M JB 1 1:16:47 (41)
(0:00:00)
1:16:47 (38)
39 Jesme Crous 822 F SW 1 1:16:54 (42)
(0:00:00)
1:16:54 (39)
40 Marie Basson 833 F SW 1 1:17:03 (43)
(0:00:00)
1:17:03 (40)
41 Bernard Van Zyl 816 M MM 1 1:17:35 (44)
(0:00:00)
1:17:35 (41)
42 Rachel Johnson 818 F VW 1 1:19:18 (45)
(0:00:00)
1:19:18 (42)
43 Adrian Johnson 819 M VM 1 1:19:20 (46)
(0:00:00)
1:19:20 (43)
44 Elsje Beyers 848 F SJG 1 1:20:57 (47)
(0:00:00)
1:20:57 (44)
45 Christiaan Davel 844 M SJB 1 1:21:07 (49)
(0:00:00)
1:21:07 (45)
46 Emily Stewart 803 F EW 1 1:22:17 (50)
(0:00:00)
1:22:17 (46)
47 John Isaacs 830 M MM 1 1:24:28 (51)
(0:00:00)
1:24:28 (47)
48 Robert Mason 831 M MM 1 1:25:09 (52)
(0:00:00)
1:25:09 (48)
49 HELENE SEGAL 826 F MW 1 1:25:48 (53)
(0:00:00)
1:25:48 (49)
50 Jackobus Adendorff 809 M MM 1 1:26:30 (54)
(0:00:00)
1:26:30 (50)
51 Hannah-Marie Vivier 807 F MW 1 1:26:35 (55)
(0:00:00)
1:26:35 (51)
52 Marli Davel 845 F SJG 1 1:27:35 (56)
(0:00:00)
1:27:35 (52)
53 Miemsie Davel 846 F VW 1 1:27:40 (57)
(0:00:00)
1:27:40 (53)
54 Ryan Storm 823 M SV 1 1:29:23 (58)
(0:00:00)
1:29:23 (54)
55 Steven Walley 847 M JB 1 1:30:17 (59)
(0:00:00)
1:30:17 (55)
56 Zelda Mare 871 F SJG 1 1:31:51 (60)
(0:00:00)
1:31:51 (56)
57 Liezel Mare 872 F SW 1 1:31:53 (61)
(0:00:00)
1:31:53 (57)
58 Ashley Meaker 854 F EW 1 1:32:26 (62)
(0:00:00)
1:32:26 (58)
59 Brad Van Der Merwe 853 M EM 1 1:32:30 (63)
(0:00:00)
1:32:30 (59)
60 Johan de Waal 866 M VM 1 1:33:40 (64)
(0:00:00)
1:33:40 (60)
61 Stefan De Waal 868 M SJB 1 1:33:44 (65)
(0:00:00)
1:33:44 (61)
62 BOUWER VAN ROOYEN 827 M VM 1 1:35:49 (66)
(0:00:00)
1:35:49 (62)
63 Andre Truter 857 M MM 1 1:35:54 (67)
(0:00:00)
1:35:54 (63)
64 CHARLENE VAN ROOYEN 828 F SW 1 1:35:58 (68)
(0:00:00)
1:35:58 (64)
65 Abigail Henderson 842 F SJG 1 1:37:10 (69)
(0:00:00)
1:37:10 (65)
66 DEAN GUIMARAES 856 M MM 1 1:38:19 (71)
(0:00:00)
1:38:19 (66)
67 Jean Truter 858 F SJG 1 1:38:43 (72)
(0:00:00)
1:38:43 (67)
68 Zonika Wessels 852 F EW 1 1:42:53 (73)
(0:00:00)
1:42:53 (68)
69 Pierre Jansen Van Vuuren 836 M VM 1 1:48:06 (74)
(0:00:00)
1:48:06 (69)
70 Wessel Van Loggerenberg 855 M SJB 1 1:49:21 (75)
(0:00:00)
1:49:21 (70)
71 DU TOIT VAN SITTERT 825 M VM 1 1:49:44 (77)
(0:00:00)
1:49:44 (71)
72 Taylor de Androde 851 F SJG 1 1:53:14 (78)
(0:00:00)
1:53:14 (72)
73 Teresa Jansen Van Vuuren 834 F VW 1 1:54:08 (79)
(0:00:00)
1:54:08 (73)
74 Taznia Hassan 813 F JG 1 2:10:19 (80)
(0:00:00)
2:10:19 (74)
75 Laura Renecke-hassan 814 F MW 1 2:10:25 (81)
(0:00:00)
2:10:25 (75)
Name RaceNo Gender Category Scans 40km Saturday
Stage Time (Rank)
(Neutral Zone)
40km Sunday
Stage Time (Rank)
(Neutral Zone)
Overall Time
(H:m:s) (Rank)
1 Dian Kotze 505 M JB 2 1:07:37 (2)
(0:00:00)
1:19:05 (1)
(0:00:00)
2:26:42 (1)
2 DeWet Steyn 641 M JB 2 1:59:55 (4)
(0:00:00)
1:20:44 (2)
(0:00:00)
3:20:39 (2)
3 Liezel Gey van Pittius 517 F SW 2 2:30:57 (12)
(0:00:00)
1:35:20 (9)
(0:00:00)
4:06:17 (3)
4 Johann Cloete 645 M JB 2 2:39:50 (16)
(0:00:00)
1:46:44 (16)
(0:00:00)
4:26:34 (4)
5 Henriette Du Buisson 518 F SW 2 2:49:35 (22)
(0:00:00)
1:38:03 (10)
(0:00:00)
4:27:38 (5)
6 David Stephens 521 M MM 2 2:59:36 (31)
(0:00:00)
1:51:54 (30)
(0:00:00)
4:51:30 (6)
7 Ruan Meiring 659 M SV 2 3:12:05 (39)
(0:00:00)
2:02:50 (48)
(0:00:00)
5:14:55 (7)
8 Roelien Lourens 500 F VW 2 3:18:34 (47)
(0:00:00)
2:03:46 (49)
(0:00:00)
5:22:20 (8)
9 Pieter De Kock 511 M VM 2 3:16:33 (42)
(0:00:00)
2:08:58 (60)
(0:00:00)
5:25:31 (9)
10 Guy Brown 515 M MM 2 3:22:48 (51)
(0:00:00)
2:13:32 (67)
(0:00:00)
5:36:20 (10)
11 Franswa Fernandez 514 M VM 2 3:14:22 (40)
(0:00:00)
2:24:11 (73)
(0:00:00)
5:38:33 (11)
12 Robin Ah-sing 503 M VM 2 4:42:45 (72)
(0:00:00)
3:10:05 (97)
(0:00:00)
7:52:50 (12)
Ivan Roux 508 M SV 1 ... 1:31:34 (6)
(0:00:00)
TBD
Leandri De kock 509 F SW 1 ... 1:49:37 (21)
(0:00:00)
TBD
Ryan Peter Kellerman 557 M JB 1 1:56:05 (3)
(0:00:00)
... TBD
Jacobus Strauss 510 M MM 1 3:17:21 (44)
(0:00:00)
... TBD
Martin Van jaarsveld 504 M MM 1 3:25:52 (54)
(0:00:00)
... TBD
Janine Brown 516 F MW 1 3:35:20 (57)
(0:00:00)
... TBD
Hannes Drotsky 501 M MM 1 3:44:55 (59)
(0:00:00)
... TBD
Name RaceNo Gender Category Scans 15 km Sunday
Stage Time (Rank)
(Neutral Zone)
40km Saturday
Stage Time (Rank)
(Neutral Zone)
Overall Time
(H:m:s) (Rank)
1 Adriaan Beyers 638 M VM 2 1:21:02 (48)
(0:00:00)
2:41:57 (19)
(0:00:00)
4:02:59 (1)
2 Frikkie Van wijk 636 M MM 2 1:05:59 (32)
(0:00:00)
3:16:39 (43)
(0:00:00)
4:22:38 (2)
3 Owen Henderson 632 M VM 2 1:37:13 (70)
(0:00:00)
3:10:08 (38)
(0:00:00)
4:47:21 (3)
4 BERNARD GROBBELAAR 634 M EM 2 0:54:59 (8)
(0:00:00)
4:56:22 (73)
(0:00:00)
5:51:21 (4)
5 JOHAN KOEKEMOER 633 M EM 2 1:11:36 (34)
(0:00:00)
4:56:31 (74)
(0:00:00)
6:08:07 (5)
6 Marcelle Segal 635 F EW 2 1:49:26 (76)
(0:00:00)
4:56:35 (75)
(0:00:00)
6:46:01 (6)
Name RaceNo Gender Category Scans 40km Saturday
Stage Time (Rank)
(Neutral Zone)
60km Sunday
Stage Time (Rank)
(Neutral Zone)
Overall Time
(H:m:s) (Rank)
1 William Carter 628 M MM 2 2:49:41 (23)
(0:00:00)
3:37:11 (77)
(0:00:00)
6:26:52 (1)
2 Lyal Van Os 631 M SV 2 2:51:55 (25)
(0:00:00)
3:41:53 (81)
(0:00:00)
6:33:48 (2)
3 Johannes Nicolaas Louw 629 M EM 2 3:04:08 (35)
(0:00:00)
4:02:10 (96)
(0:00:00)
7:06:18 (3)
4 Wilco Fick 630 M EM 2 3:04:13 (36)
(0:00:00)
4:02:13 (97)
(0:00:00)
7:06:26 (4)
5 Jac Engelbrecht 643 M VM 2 3:45:44 (61)
(0:00:00)
3:50:53 (87)
(0:00:00)
7:36:37 (5)
Name RaceNo Gender Category Scans 40km Saturday
Stage Time (Rank)
(Neutral Zone)
Overall Time
(H:m:s) (Rank)
1 Deon Roos 534 M MM 1 1:07:22 (1)
(0:00:00)
1:07:22 (1)
2 Riaan Van Der Westhuizen 562 M EM 1 2:09:32 (5)
(0:00:00)
2:09:32 (2)
3 Juan Louw 549 M JB 1 2:11:44 (6)
(0:00:00)
2:11:44 (3)
4 Heinrich Van Eyk 528 M JB 1 2:17:51 (7)
(0:00:00)
2:17:51 (4)
5 Andre Meyer 556 M SV 1 2:17:57 (8)
(0:00:00)
2:17:57 (5)
6 ANDREW MURRAY 729 M EM 1 2:19:27 (9)
(0:00:00)
2:19:27 (6)
7 Paul Thompson 653 M VM 1 2:22:54 (10)
(0:00:00)
2:22:54 (7)
8 Dewald Du Toit 658 M SV 1 2:28:15 (11)
(0:00:00)
2:28:15 (8)
9 Wikus Claasen 552 M EM 1 2:33:59 (13)
(0:00:00)
2:33:59 (9)
10 Des Mudge 655 M MM 1 2:38:52 (14)
(0:00:00)
2:38:52 (10)
11 Justin Mudge 654 M VM 1 2:39:05 (15)
(0:00:00)
2:39:05 (11)
12 Ian Marais 651 M MM 1 2:39:59 (17)
(0:00:00)
2:39:59 (12)
13 Ludwg Baron 555 M SV 1 2:41:53 (18)
(0:00:00)
2:41:53 (13)
14 Martin Van Zyl 532 M JB 1 2:42:52 (20)
(0:00:00)
2:42:52 (14)
15 Riaan van Wyk 540 M SV 1 2:47:40 (21)
(0:00:00)
2:47:40 (15)
16 Schalk Van der westhuizen 536 M SV 1 2:51:52 (24)
(0:00:00)
2:51:52 (16)
17 Marius Beukes 608 M SV 1 2:51:59 (26)
(0:00:00)
2:51:59 (17)
18 Neville Murray 730 M MM 1 2:53:15 (27)
(0:00:00)
2:53:15 (18)
19 Pierre Van Zyl 533 M MM 1 2:53:25 (28)
(0:00:00)
2:53:25 (19)
20 Annerie Du Plessis 623 F EW 1 2:54:51 (29)
(0:00:00)
2:54:51 (20)
21 Jean Bonthuys 530 M SV 1 2:58:31 (30)
(0:00:00)
2:58:31 (21)
22 Helma Fritz 541 F VW 1 3:00:54 (32)
(0:00:00)
3:00:54 (22)
23 Neil Broers 539 M SV 1 3:00:56 (33)
(0:00:00)
3:00:56 (23)
24 Willem Beck 544 M VM 1 3:01:00 (34)
(0:00:00)
3:01:00 (24)
25 Bertus Slabbert 547 M MM 1 3:07:34 (37)
(0:00:00)
3:07:34 (25)
26 Yadah Fourie 560 F EW 1 3:15:13 (41)
(0:00:00)
3:15:13 (26)
27 Willem Botha 657 M MM 1 3:17:57 (45)
(0:00:00)
3:17:57 (27)
28 Jane De Wet 656 F EW 1 3:18:02 (46)
(0:00:00)
3:18:02 (28)
29 Claude Swartz 538 M SV 1 3:18:39 (48)
(0:00:00)
3:18:39 (29)
30 Jako Du toit 561 M EM 1 3:18:44 (49)
(0:00:00)
3:18:44 (30)
31 Morne Immelman 559 M SJB 1 3:21:44 (50)
(0:00:00)
3:21:44 (31)
32 Henry Van Eyk 529 M MM 1 3:22:55 (52)
(0:00:00)
3:22:55 (32)
33 Niel van Brakel Van Brakel 543 M MM 1 3:25:06 (53)
(0:00:00)
3:25:06 (33)
34 Wayne Spencer 535 M SV 1 3:28:12 (55)
(0:00:00)
3:28:12 (34)
35 Pieter Engelbrecht 554 M MM 1 3:28:50 (56)
(0:00:00)
3:28:50 (35)
36 JOHAN VAN DER SPUY 524 M MM 1 3:44:51 (58)
(0:00:00)
3:44:51 (36)
37 Anton Hayes 522 M VM 1 3:44:56 (60)
(0:00:00)
3:44:56 (37)
38 Alma Engrebrecht 642 F VW 1 3:45:48 (62)
(0:00:00)
3:45:48 (38)
39 Renier Henderson 553 M VM 1 4:07:29 (63)
(0:00:00)
4:07:29 (39)
40 Nicolene Immelman 558 F SW 1 4:14:46 (64)
(0:00:00)
4:14:46 (40)
41 Michael Allen 526 M VM 1 4:22:59 (65)
(0:00:00)
4:22:59 (41)
42 Rene Beekmans 548 F VW 1 4:23:01 (66)
(0:00:00)
4:23:01 (42)
43 Lindsay Louw 646 M SV 1 4:24:11 (67)
(0:00:00)
4:24:11 (43)
44 Brendin Louw 647 M SV 1 4:25:34 (68)
(0:00:00)
4:25:34 (44)
45 Angelo Pass 649 M SV 1 4:25:38 (69)
(0:00:00)
4:25:38 (45)
46 Felix Mcgregor 648 M VM 1 4:26:21 (70)
(0:00:00)
4:26:21 (46)
47 Theresa Van Zyl 551 F VW 1 4:31:11 (71)
(0:00:00)
4:31:11 (47)
Name RaceNo Gender Category Scans 40km Sunday
Stage Time (Rank)
(Neutral Zone)
Overall Time
(H:m:s) (Rank)
1 W. G . Van Der Walt 672 M SJB 1 1:21:24 (3)
(0:00:00)
1:21:24 (1)
2 Callum Forrester 579 M JB 1 1:29:12 (4)
(0:00:00)
1:29:12 (2)
3 Karsten Wellner 678 M MM 1 1:29:48 (5)
(0:00:00)
1:29:48 (3)
4 louis grundlingh 576 M EM 1 1:42:30 (12)
(0:00:00)
1:42:30 (4)
5 Sven Swart 604 M SV 1 1:42:43 (13)
(0:00:00)
1:42:43 (5)
6 Cassy Vivier 575 M MM 1 1:45:20 (15)
(0:00:00)
1:45:20 (6)
7 Denver Pereira 620 M VM 1 1:46:46 (17)
(0:00:00)
1:46:46 (7)
8 Hennie Daniller 671 M SV 1 1:48:03 (18)
(0:00:00)
1:48:03 (8)
9 Craig Raw 661 M SJB 1 1:48:08 (19)
(0:00:00)
1:48:08 (9)
10 Sophia Raw 662 F VW 1 1:48:11 (20)
(0:00:00)
1:48:11 (10)
11 Cilliers Carstens 615 M EM 1 1:50:06 (22)
(0:00:00)
1:50:06 (11)
12 Danie Van der Merwe 596 M VM 1 1:50:22 (23)
(0:00:00)
1:50:22 (12)
13 Doekle Vlietman 594 M VM 1 1:50:43 (25)
(0:00:00)
1:50:43 (13)
14 Goosen le Roux 599 M VM 1 1:51:03 (26)
(0:00:00)
1:51:03 (14)
15 Dawie Mare 564 M VM 1 1:51:23 (27)
(0:00:00)
1:51:23 (15)
16 Frederick Putter 582 M VM 1 1:51:27 (28)
(0:00:00)
1:51:27 (16)
17 Tamarin Moelans 667 F VW 1 1:51:34 (29)
(0:00:00)
1:51:34 (17)
18 Danie Jacobs 583 M VM 1 1:52:33 (32)
(0:00:00)
1:52:33 (18)
19 Mark Daukley 666 M MM 1 1:53:36 (33)
(0:00:00)
1:53:36 (19)
20 Charlene Irwin 607 F SW 1 1:53:54 (34)
(0:00:00)
1:53:54 (20)
21 Sean Irwin 606 M SV 1 1:53:57 (35)
(0:00:00)
1:53:57 (21)
22 Jaco Conradie 600 M SV 1 1:54:39 (36)
(0:00:00)
1:54:39 (22)
23 Gert Ehlers 663 M MM 1 1:55:31 (38)
(0:00:00)
1:55:31 (23)
24 Albie Treurnicht 618 M MM 1 1:55:35 (39)
(0:00:00)
1:55:35 (24)
25 Riana Beyers 639 F VW 1 1:55:39 (40)
(0:00:00)
1:55:39 (25)
26 Braham-Hendry Harris 609 M JB 1 1:57:07 (41)
(0:00:00)
1:57:07 (26)
27 Anton Uys 568 M MM 1 1:57:43 (42)
(0:00:00)
1:57:43 (27)
28 JP Beukes 602 M SV 1 1:57:45 (43)
(0:00:00)
1:57:45 (28)
29 Sebastian Wolfaardt 567 M EM 1 1:58:20 (44)
(0:00:00)
1:58:20 (29)
30 Louis Carstens 617 M EM 1 1:58:25 (45)
(0:00:00)
1:58:25 (30)
31 Henk Muller 650 M VM 1 2:00:24 (46)
(0:00:00)
2:00:24 (31)
32 L├ęzil Jacobs 595 F EW 1 2:02:41 (47)
(0:00:00)
2:02:41 (32)
33 Renate Van Dyk 597 F VW 1 2:04:11 (50)
(0:00:00)
2:04:11 (33)
34 Justine Laver 626 F MW 1 2:04:52 (52)
(0:00:00)
2:04:52 (34)
35 Nina Pereira 619 F VW 1 2:05:08 (53)
(0:00:00)
2:05:08 (35)
36 John Rutherfoord 664 M MM 1 2:05:55 (55)
(0:00:00)
2:05:55 (36)
37 Richard Kershaw 589 M VM 1 2:07:37 (56)
(0:00:00)
2:07:37 (37)
38 Craig Davis 652 M VM 1 2:07:42 (57)
(0:00:00)
2:07:42 (38)
39 Abu-Barr Jakoet 644 M SV 1 2:07:47 (58)
(0:00:00)
2:07:47 (39)
40 Anelle Faure 593 F EW 1 2:08:50 (59)
(0:00:00)
2:08:50 (40)
41 Philip Lotter 673 M MM 1 2:10:03 (61)
(0:00:00)
2:10:03 (41)
42 Jessica Beverley Schenck 586 F EW 1 2:10:59 (62)
(0:00:00)
2:10:59 (42)
43 Grant Westley Schenck 587 M MM 1 2:11:05 (63)
(0:00:00)
2:11:05 (43)
44 Herman Crous 591 M SV 1 2:12:54 (64)
(0:00:00)
2:12:54 (44)
45 MB Basson 601 M SV 1 2:13:03 (65)
(0:00:00)
2:13:03 (45)
46 Wayne Dreyer 660 M VM 1 2:13:11 (66)
(0:00:00)
2:13:11 (46)
47 Wagener Hanekom 566 M SV 1 2:16:56 (68)
(0:00:00)
2:16:56 (47)
48 Dewald Schultz 565 M EM 1 2:16:59 (69)
(0:00:00)
2:16:59 (48)
49 Derek Blair 581 M MM 1 2:17:20 (70)
(0:00:00)
2:17:20 (49)
50 Gary Hardenberg 640 M VM 1 2:23:13 (72)
(0:00:00)
2:23:13 (50)
51 Alison Norman 674 F MW 1 2:25:45 (74)
(0:00:00)
2:25:45 (51)
52 George Sandy Norman 675 M MM 1 2:25:51 (75)
(0:00:00)
2:25:51 (52)
53 Carolyn Meaker 537 F MW 1 2:28:08 (76)
(0:00:00)
2:28:08 (53)
54 Robert Hewitt 139 M SV 1 2:28:17 (77)
(0:00:00)
2:28:17 (54)
55 Nicole Van Zyl 598 F EW 1 2:28:26 (78)
(0:00:00)
2:28:26 (55)
56 Hannah-Lynne Potgieter 571 F JG 1 2:28:56 (79)
(0:00:00)
2:28:56 (56)
57 Johann Potgieter 573 M MM 1 2:29:01 (80)
(0:00:00)
2:29:01 (57)
58 Delon La Vita 578 M VM 1 2:31:03 (81)
(0:00:00)
2:31:03 (58)
59 Marilize von Horsten 625 F SW 1 2:31:09 (82)
(0:00:00)
2:31:09 (59)
60 Lyn Meissner 624 F MW 1 2:32:30 (83)
(0:00:00)
2:32:30 (60)
61 Shirley Williams 665 F MW 1 2:32:31 (84)
(0:00:00)
2:32:31 (61)
62 Nicholas Blair 603 M JB 1 2:36:06 (85)
(0:00:00)
2:36:06 (62)
63 Kathy Hardy 574 F MW 1 2:36:10 (86)
(0:00:00)
2:36:10 (63)
64 Greg Allin Allin 588 M VM 1 2:37:02 (87)
(0:00:00)
2:37:02 (64)
65 Gysbert Verwey 563 M MM 1 2:39:49 (88)
(0:00:00)
2:39:49 (65)
66 Jeff Hendricks 569 M VM 1 2:39:52 (89)
(0:00:00)
2:39:52 (66)
67 Peter Surtees 605 M MM 1 2:41:29 (90)
(0:00:00)
2:41:29 (67)
68 Lee-roy Bester 669 M EM 1 2:41:38 (91)
(0:00:00)
2:41:38 (68)
69 Braham Harris 610 M VM 1 2:41:44 (92)
(0:00:00)
2:41:44 (69)
70 Frances Eburne 585 F SW 1 2:43:56 (93)
(0:00:00)
2:43:56 (70)
71 Maurice van Haaster 584 M VM 1 2:44:02 (94)
(0:00:00)
2:44:02 (71)
72 Laura Van Wyngaard 614 F EW 1 2:44:17 (95)
(0:00:00)
2:44:17 (72)
73 Diaan Oosthuizen 613 M EM 1 2:44:22 (96)
(0:00:00)
2:44:22 (73)
Name RaceNo Gender Category Scans 60km Saturday
Stage Time (Rank)
(Neutral Zone)
60km Sunday
Stage Time (Rank)
(Neutral Zone)
Overall Time
(H:m:s) (Rank)
1 Pieter Gildenhuys 51 M EM 2 2:39:34 (1)
(0:00:00)
2:25:50 (2)
(0:00:00)
5:05:24 (1)
2 Jacques Van zyl 11 M VM 2 2:46:43 (3)
(0:00:00)
2:25:28 (1)
(0:00:00)
5:12:11 (2)
3 Alex Parsons 186 M EM 2 2:44:57 (2)
(0:00:00)
2:27:56 (3)
(0:00:00)
5:12:53 (3)
4 Jacques Van Zyl 1 M SV 2 2:54:56 (5)
(0:00:00)
2:38:54 (6)
(0:00:00)
5:33:50 (4)
5 Pierre De Jager 196 M MM 2 2:54:00 (4)
(0:00:00)
2:40:23 (8)
(0:00:00)
5:34:23 (5)
6 Ronnard Danneberg 16 M VM 2 3:01:10 (7)
(0:00:00)
2:40:09 (7)
(0:00:00)
5:41:19 (6)
7 Pierre Evard 12 M VM 2 3:02:19 (8)
(0:00:00)
2:45:26 (12)
(0:00:00)
5:47:45 (7)
8 Christo Nimb 211 M VM 2 3:05:57 (10)
(0:00:00)
2:43:54 (10)
(0:00:00)
5:49:51 (8)
9 Francois Malan 50 M SV 2 3:08:23 (11)
(0:00:00)
2:47:47 (15)
(0:00:00)
5:56:10 (9)
10 Charl Van Der Merwe 45 M SV 2 3:11:26 (12)
(0:00:00)
2:48:05 (16)
(0:00:00)
5:59:31 (10)
11 Ryan Van Huyssteen 17 M SV 2 3:16:06 (17)
(0:00:00)
2:48:40 (17)
(0:00:00)
6:04:46 (11)
12 cobus stofberg 57 M SV 2 3:18:06 (18)
(0:00:00)
2:48:49 (18)
(0:00:00)
6:06:55 (12)
13 Renaldo Wessels 36 M SV 2 3:20:08 (22)
(0:00:00)
2:47:25 (14)
(0:00:00)
6:07:33 (13)
14 Andre Lourens 180 M JB 2 3:18:32 (20)
(0:00:00)
2:52:56 (21)
(0:00:00)
6:11:28 (14)
15 Tiaan Smit 41 M JB 2 3:21:36 (23)
(0:00:00)
2:53:15 (23)
(0:00:00)
6:14:51 (15)
16 Dawn Herbert 28 F VW 2 3:18:13 (19)
(0:00:00)
2:58:39 (29)
(0:00:00)
6:16:52 (16)
17 Naas Kruger 19 M VM 2 3:21:39 (24)
(0:00:00)
2:56:47 (25)
(0:00:00)
6:18:26 (17)
18 Lindsey OBrien 30 F SW 2 3:21:41 (25)
(0:00:00)
2:56:50 (26)
(0:00:00)
6:18:31 (18)
19 Hanli Cilliers 13 F EW 2 3:27:35 (29)
(0:00:00)
3:03:27 (36)
(0:00:00)
6:31:02 (19)
20 Jacques Casteling 14 M SV 2 3:28:50 (32)
(0:00:00)
3:05:28 (39)
(0:00:00)
6:34:18 (20)
21 Kobus Visser 15 M SV 2 3:46:53 (40)
(0:00:00)
3:03:04 (35)
(0:00:00)
6:49:57 (21)
22 Martin Lourens 9 M JB 2 3:37:26 (36)
(0:00:00)
3:13:51 (44)
(0:00:00)
6:51:17 (22)
23 Braam Gericke 187 M SV 2 3:55:24 (51)
(0:00:00)
3:03:34 (37)
(0:00:00)
6:58:58 (23)
24 Wian Smith 48 M SV 2 3:50:32 (46)
(0:00:00)
3:18:03 (49)
(0:00:00)
7:08:35 (24)
25 Johan Van Staden 53 M SV 2 3:50:34 (47)
(0:00:00)
3:18:01 (48)
(0:00:00)
7:08:35 (25)
26 Carlo Immelman 24 M VM 2 3:51:33 (48)
(0:00:00)
3:25:15 (55)
(0:00:00)
7:16:48 (26)
27 Johan Du Buisson 55 M SV 2 4:02:02 (61)
(0:00:00)
3:16:36 (47)
(0:00:00)
7:18:38 (27)
28 Elmien Stander 40 F SW 2 3:55:20 (50)
(0:00:00)
3:25:40 (58)
(0:00:00)
7:21:00 (28)
29 Anneke Whelan 46 F MW 2 3:55:35 (53)
(0:00:00)
3:25:38 (57)
(0:00:00)
7:21:13 (29)
30 Ian Smit 43 M VM 2 4:00:15 (59)
(0:00:00)
3:26:20 (59)
(0:00:00)
7:26:35 (30)
31 Riaan Smit 56 M VM 2 4:00:17 (60)
(0:00:00)
3:26:22 (60)
(0:00:00)
7:26:39 (31)
32 Dirk Meissner 23 M MM 2 3:59:35 (56)
(0:00:00)
3:27:20 (61)
(0:00:00)
7:26:55 (32)
33 Heidi Brett 20 F MW 2 3:56:02 (54)
(0:00:00)
3:33:23 (71)
(0:00:00)
7:29:25 (33)
34 Hendrik Du Toit 29 M MM 2 3:47:43 (41)
(0:00:00)
3:42:57 (83)
(0:00:00)
7:30:40 (34)
35 Altus Mostert 10 M MM 2 4:04:01 (63)
(0:00:00)
3:28:36 (64)
(0:00:00)
7:32:37 (35)
36 Dawie Theron 162 M VM 2 4:04:05 (64)
(0:00:00)
3:28:41 (65)
(0:00:00)
7:32:46 (36)
37 Wesleigh Orr 58 M EM 2 4:21:18 (77)
(0:00:00)
3:12:59 (43)
(0:00:00)
7:34:17 (37)
38 Mario Cutino 25 M SV 2 4:10:50 (67)
(0:00:00)
3:32:59 (70)
(0:00:00)
7:43:49 (38)
39 Fanie Coetzee 31 M SV 2 4:18:44 (73)
(0:00:00)
3:33:32 (72)
(0:00:00)
7:52:16 (39)
40 Jenny Hayes 61 F VW 2 4:18:19 (71)
(0:00:00)
3:48:40 (86)
(0:00:00)
8:06:59 (40)
41 arthur Parsons 59 M VM 2 4:21:16 (76)
(0:00:00)
4:03:47 (98)
(0:00:00)
8:25:03 (41)
42 Christian Van der Merwe 18 M SV 2 5:06:50 (100)
(0:00:00)
3:31:29 (68)
(0:00:00)
8:38:19 (42)
43 Shane Garcia 49 M SV 2 5:06:54 (101)
(0:00:00)
3:31:31 (69)
(0:00:00)
8:38:25 (43)
44 Bruce Carter 39 M VM 2 4:34:33 (82)
(0:00:00)
4:12:11 (104)
(0:00:00)
8:46:44 (44)
45 Clarence Davies 7 M SV 2 4:58:52 (95)
(0:00:00)
4:31:20 (108)
(0:00:00)
9:30:12 (45)
46 Jonathan Van breda 5 M VM 2 4:54:10 (92)
(0:00:00)
4:38:26 (112)
(0:00:00)
9:32:36 (46)
Sean O' Connor 202 M MM 1 ... 2:32:26 (5)
(0:00:00)
TBD
George Fritz 38 M VM 1 3:49:11 (44)
(0:00:00)
... TBD
Jacques du Toit 44 M SV 1 3:59:42 (58)
(0:00:00)
... TBD
Leon Jamneck 22 M VM 1 ... 4:08:08 (102)
(0:00:00)
TBD
Piet Carinus 52 M SV 1 4:18:17 (70)
(0:00:00)
... TBD
Wynand Greeff 60 M VM 1 4:18:25 (72)
(0:00:00)
... TBD
Desiree Naude 6 F MW 1 4:25:17 (79)
(0:00:00)
... TBD
Jean De Beer 90 M MM 1 4:40:57 (87)
(0:00:00)
... TBD
Name RaceNo Gender Category Scans 15 km Sunday
Stage Time (Rank)
(Neutral Zone)
60km Saturday
Stage Time (Rank)
(Neutral Zone)
Overall Time
(H:m:s) (Rank)
No Result yet
Name RaceNo Gender Category Scans 60km Saturday
Stage Time (Rank)
(Neutral Zone)
40km Sunday
Stage Time (Rank)
(Neutral Zone)
Overall Time
(H:m:s) (Rank)
1 Noel Erasmus 170 M MM 2 3:18:44 (21)
(0:00:00)
1:33:11 (7)
(0:00:00)
4:51:55 (1)
2 Sean Thistleton 668 M MM 2 3:25:16 (28)
(0:00:00)
1:34:36 (8)
(0:00:00)
4:59:52 (2)
3 Shaun Gray 168 M SV 2 3:28:27 (31)
(0:00:00)
1:42:28 (11)
(0:00:00)
5:10:55 (3)
4 Wickaum Smith 679 M MM 2 3:44:47 (38)
(0:00:00)
1:42:52 (14)
(0:00:00)
5:27:39 (4)
5 Caleb Henderson 164 M EM 2 3:55:33 (52)
(0:00:00)
1:52:06 (31)
(0:00:00)
5:47:39 (5)
6 Aletta Oosthuizen 677 F SJG 2 4:21:07 (75)
(0:00:00)
1:55:10 (37)
(0:00:00)
6:16:17 (6)
7 Henty Smal 676 M MM 2 4:38:36 (86)
(0:00:00)
1:50:38 (24)
(0:00:00)
6:29:14 (7)
8 Bruce Ericksen 172 M EM 2 5:00:57 (97)
(0:00:00)
2:04:48 (51)
(0:00:00)
7:05:45 (8)
9 Helloise Smit 171 F VW 2 4:59:35 (96)
(0:00:00)
2:20:42 (71)
(0:00:00)
7:20:17 (9)
Christopher Jervis 680 M MM 1 ... 2:05:45 (54)
(0:00:00)
TBD
Charlene Acker 165 F VW 1 3:48:58 (43)
(0:00:00)
... TBD
Andries Le Roux 163 M EM 1 3:58:50 (55)
(0:00:00)
... TBD
Arne Erasmus 169 M SV 1 4:02:42 (62)
(0:00:00)
... TBD
Greg Glasby 681 M MM 1 4:28:00 (81)
(0:00:00)
... TBD
Mark Bredeveldt 160 M MM 1 5:04:53 (98)
(0:00:00)
... TBD
Name RaceNo Gender Category Scans 60km Saturday
Stage Time (Rank)
(Neutral Zone)
Overall Time
(H:m:s) (Rank)
1 Rene Du Preez 80 M VM 1 2:58:27 (6)
(0:00:00)
2:58:27 (1)
2 Dawid Griessel 106 M SV 1 3:02:36 (9)
(0:00:00)
3:02:36 (2)
3 Danie Goosen 87 M SV 1 3:11:57 (13)
(0:00:00)
3:11:57 (3)
4 Bertus Van Zyl 78 M SJB 1 3:12:55 (14)
(0:00:00)
3:12:55 (4)
5 Claude Tyers 96 M VM 1 3:14:27 (15)
(0:00:00)
3:14:27 (5)
6 Mathew Browne 193 M VM 1 3:14:31 (16)
(0:00:00)
3:14:31 (6)
7 Andre Du Plessis 107 M SV 1 3:21:46 (26)
(0:00:00)
3:21:46 (7)
8 Coen Groenewald 194 M SV 1 3:25:10 (27)
(0:00:00)
3:25:10 (8)
9 Hendrik Zandberg 95 M SV 1 3:28:03 (30)
(0:00:00)
3:28:03 (9)
10 Johan Kleyn 84 M MM 1 3:30:16 (33)
(0:00:00)
3:30:16 (10)
11 Alexander Pospech 191 M VM 1 3:30:43 (34)
(0:00:00)
3:30:43 (11)
12 Michael Nel 69 M VM 1 3:32:46 (35)
(0:00:00)
3:32:46 (12)
13 Andre Rebb 103 M SV 1 3:39:07 (37)
(0:00:00)
3:39:07 (13)
14 Christiaan Klotz 102 M SV 1 3:46:28 (39)
(0:00:00)
3:46:28 (14)
15 Mathilda Venter 101 F VW 1 3:48:34 (42)
(0:00:00)
3:48:34 (15)
16 Johann Van der Merwe 91 M SV 1 3:49:55 (45)
(0:00:00)
3:49:55 (16)
17 Leon De beer 185 M MM 1 3:54:02 (49)
(0:00:00)
3:54:02 (17)
18 Karel Badenhorst 179 M SV 1 3:59:39 (57)
(0:00:00)
3:59:39 (18)
19 Charl Basson 104 M VM 1 4:07:42 (65)
(0:00:00)
4:07:42 (19)
20 Magtellus Cloete 99 M SV 1 4:10:23 (66)
(0:00:00)
4:10:23 (20)
21 SP Le Roux 83 M EM 1 4:12:14 (68)
(0:00:00)
4:12:14 (21)
22 Steve White 109 M VM 1 4:13:40 (69)
(0:00:00)
4:13:40 (22)
23 Marcelleno Willemse 110 M EM 1 4:20:01 (74)
(0:00:00)
4:20:01 (23)
24 Michael Loubscher 63 M VM 1 4:24:36 (78)
(0:00:00)
4:24:36 (24)
25 Jacques Mohr 88 M SV 1 4:25:54 (80)
(0:00:00)
4:25:54 (25)
26 Nanette Evenhuis 108 F SW 1 4:36:14 (83)
(0:00:00)
4:36:14 (26)
27 Jason Spencer 79 M VM 1 4:37:09 (84)
(0:00:00)
4:37:09 (27)
28 Christian Kuun 188 M SV 1 4:37:12 (85)
(0:00:00)
4:37:12 (28)
29 Christiaan Coetzee 81 M SV 1 4:42:14 (88)
(0:00:00)
4:42:14 (29)
30 Basil Le roux 72 M VM 1 4:42:20 (89)
(0:00:00)
4:42:20 (30)
31 craig donald 192 M VM 1 4:48:39 (90)
(0:00:00)
4:48:39 (31)
32 Zelda Storm 67 F VW 1 4:50:03 (91)
(0:00:00)
4:50:03 (32)
33 Quintin Sebastiaan 97 M SV 1 4:55:55 (93)
(0:00:00)
4:55:55 (33)
34 Dylan Montague 98 M SV 1 4:58:28 (94)
(0:00:00)
4:58:28 (34)
35 Azane Louwrens 105 F SW 1 5:05:35 (99)
(0:00:00)
5:05:35 (35)
36 Martin Pretorius 70 M VM 1 5:14:37 (102)
(0:00:00)
5:14:37 (36)
37 Donovan Comerma 82 M SV 1 5:19:51 (103)
(0:00:00)
5:19:51 (37)
38 Lo-ida Conradie 74 F EW 1 5:24:06 (104)
(0:00:00)
5:24:06 (38)
39 Fc Conradie 73 M SV 1 5:24:12 (105)
(0:00:00)
5:24:12 (39)
40 Marcus Van niekerk 85 M VM 1 5:26:34 (106)
(0:00:00)
5:26:34 (40)
Name RaceNo Gender Category Scans 60km Sunday
Stage Time (Rank)
(Neutral Zone)
Overall Time
(H:m:s) (Rank)
1 Jaco Davel 159 M VM 1 2:32:10 (4)
(0:00:00)
2:32:10 (1)
2 Charel Uys 120 M EM 1 2:42:13 (9)
(0:00:00)
2:42:13 (2)
3 Marc Gleed 124 M VM 1 2:44:28 (11)
(0:00:00)
2:44:28 (3)
4 Johan Nieuwoudt 111 M MM 1 2:45:57 (13)
(0:00:00)
2:45:57 (4)
5 Kylie Hanekom 158 F SW 1 2:49:24 (19)
(0:00:00)
2:49:24 (5)
6 Matt Eagar 197 M SV 1 2:49:38 (20)
(0:00:00)
2:49:38 (6)
7 Yaron Truter 125 M VM 1 2:53:01 (22)
(0:00:00)
2:53:01 (7)
8 Sean Maguire 140 M MM 1 2:56:00 (24)
(0:00:00)
2:56:00 (8)
9 Anel Henn 154 F VW 1 2:57:27 (27)
(0:00:00)
2:57:27 (9)
10 francois mostert 155 M VM 1 2:57:32 (28)
(0:00:00)
2:57:32 (10)
11 Christo Groenewald 150 M VM 1 2:58:44 (30)
(0:00:00)
2:58:44 (11)
12 Sirk Loots 122 M VM 1 3:00:07 (31)
(0:00:00)
3:00:07 (12)
13 Malan Wykerd 114 M VM 1 3:01:08 (32)
(0:00:00)
3:01:08 (13)
14 Derek Van Den Berg 114 M MM 1 3:01:10 (33)
(0:00:00)
3:01:10 (14)
15 Karel Keyser 210 M EM 1 3:02:33 (34)
(0:00:00)
3:02:33 (15)
16 Marco Montani 198 M MM 1 3:04:26 (38)
(0:00:00)
3:04:26 (16)
17 DAVID VAN VLAANDEREN 212 M VM 1 3:06:35 (40)
(0:00:00)
3:06:35 (17)
18 Louis Loubser 127 M VM 1 3:10:27 (41)
(0:00:00)
3:10:27 (18)
19 Desiree Loubser 156 F VW 1 3:10:32 (42)
(0:00:00)
3:10:32 (19)
20 Henk Wynjeterp 157 M VM 1 3:14:12 (45)
(0:00:00)
3:14:12 (20)
21 Imad Zeineddine 132 M EM 1 3:14:28 (46)
(0:00:00)
3:14:28 (21)
22 Gideon Malherbe 115 M VM 1 3:19:06 (50)
(0:00:00)
3:19:06 (22)
23 Maarten Van Dalsen 208 M VM 1 3:19:17 (51)
(0:00:00)
3:19:17 (23)
24 Cally Silberbauer 201 F EW 1 3:19:46 (52)
(0:00:00)
3:19:46 (24)
25 FRANKLIN HAMAN 135 M VM 1 3:20:59 (53)
(0:00:00)
3:20:59 (25)
26 Roger Hoffman 204 M MM 1 3:23:35 (54)
(0:00:00)
3:23:35 (26)
27 Aubrey Price 152 M MM 1 3:25:31 (56)
(0:00:00)
3:25:31 (27)
28 Kevin Cooke 137 M VM 1 3:28:28 (62)
(0:00:00)
3:28:28 (28)
29 Shaun Diener 203 M SV 1 3:28:32 (63)
(0:00:00)
3:28:32 (29)
30 John Rubidge 133 M MM 1 3:28:46 (66)
(0:00:00)
3:28:46 (30)
31 Tinus Visser 144 M VM 1 3:28:55 (67)
(0:00:00)
3:28:55 (31)
32 Lee-ann Young 116 F SW 1 3:33:38 (73)
(0:00:00)
3:33:38 (32)
33 Jannie Du Toit 130 M VM 1 3:34:32 (74)
(0:00:00)
3:34:32 (33)
34 Gerhard Prins 177 M VM 1 3:35:21 (75)
(0:00:00)
3:35:21 (34)
35 Claire Winterton 123 F SW 1 3:36:21 (76)
(0:00:00)
3:36:21 (35)
36 Pieter Silberbauer 200 M MM 1 3:39:05 (78)
(0:00:00)
3:39:05 (36)
37 Hein Snyman 153 M SV 1 3:39:15 (79)
(0:00:00)
3:39:15 (37)
38 Zach Benade 92 M MM 1 3:40:22 (80)
(0:00:00)
3:40:22 (38)
39 Nigel Barnes 142 M VM 1 3:42:53 (82)
(0:00:00)
3:42:53 (39)
40 Patrick d'Huart 129 M SV 1 3:48:31 (84)
(0:00:00)
3:48:31 (40)
41 Dimitri Stroinovsky 148 M SV 1 3:48:34 (85)
(0:00:00)
3:48:34 (41)
42 Jacques Bezuidenhout 206 M SV 1 3:52:16 (88)
(0:00:00)
3:52:16 (42)
43 Franco Bornmann 176 M VM 1 3:52:22 (89)
(0:00:00)
3:52:22 (43)
44 Alan Lovegrove 145 M MM 1 3:55:04 (90)
(0:00:00)
3:55:04 (44)
45 Andrew Bartens 126 M MM 1 3:55:08 (91)
(0:00:00)
3:55:08 (45)
46 Anthony Kruger 117 M MM 1 3:55:45 (92)
(0:00:00)
3:55:45 (46)
47 Johan Du Toit 175 M VM 1 4:00:05 (93)
(0:00:00)
4:00:05 (47)
48 Francois Swart 147 M VM 1 4:00:10 (94)
(0:00:00)
4:00:10 (48)
49 Francois Du Toit 181 M SJB 1 4:02:08 (95)
(0:00:00)
4:02:08 (49)
50 Irene Van Den Berg 113 F MW 1 4:05:41 (99)
(0:00:00)
4:05:41 (50)
51 DIANNE HOFFMAN 205 F MW 1 4:05:45 (100)
(0:00:00)
4:05:45 (51)
52 Stoney Steenkamp 151 M SV 1 4:08:03 (101)
(0:00:00)
4:08:03 (52)
53 Tiaan Augustin 209 M SV 1 4:08:12 (103)
(0:00:00)
4:08:12 (53)
54 Russel Meaker 112 M MM 1 4:15:18 (105)
(0:00:00)
4:15:18 (54)
55 Chantelle Gleed 149 F SW 1 4:18:01 (106)
(0:00:00)
4:18:01 (55)
56 Johan Niemand 131 M SV 1 4:26:50 (107)
(0:00:00)
4:26:50 (56)
57 Robin Riley 134 M MM 1 4:33:59 (109)
(0:00:00)
4:33:59 (57)
58 Johann Kistner 119 M MM 1 4:34:03 (110)
(0:00:00)
4:34:03 (58)
59 Stephan Brandt 138 M MM 1 4:34:07 (111)
(0:00:00)
4:34:07 (59)
60 Edward Wessels 182 M EM 1 4:49:46 (113)
(0:00:00)
4:49:46 (60)
61 Barend Wessels 141 M EM 1 4:49:55 (114)
(0:00:00)
4:49:55 (61)