Provisional Results for Cape Agulhas MTB Classic

Category:

Race Pos Name Race RaceNo Cat Age Start Time Scans Finish Time Time Ave (Km/h)
1 Christiaan Beyers 72 km 65 VM 48 (M) 07:30:00 1 10:28:37 2:58:37 24.19
2 Shaun Sale 72 km 134 VM 49 (M) 07:30:00 1 10:39:26 3:09:26 22.80
3 Rene Du Preez 72 km 76 VM 43 (M) 07:30:00 1 10:47:05 3:17:05 21.92
4 Joppie Mills 72 km 59 SV 37 (M) 07:30:00 1 10:48:17 3:18:17 21.79
5 Chris John Beukman 72 km 110 VM 45 (M) 07:30:00 1 10:49:05 3:19:05 21.70
6 Hanli Cilliers 72 km 79 EW 24 (F) 07:30:00 1 10:53:26 3:23:26 21.24
7 Dale McLean 72 km 21 VM 46 (M) 07:30:00 1 10:55:11 3:25:11 21.05
8 Tanya Rabie 72 km 11 VW 45 (F) 07:30:00 1 10:55:13 3:25:13 21.05
9 Yaron Truter 72 km 81 VM 44 (M) 07:30:00 1 10:57:10 3:27:10 20.85
10 Daniel Saaiman 72 km 78 SV 31 (M) 07:30:00 1 11:00:18 3:30:18 20.54
11 Barend Oosthuizen 72 km 111 VM 40 (M) 07:30:00 1 11:01:53 3:31:53 20.39
12 Johan Swart 72 km 105 VM 46 (M) 07:30:00 1 11:04:40 3:34:40 20.12
13 PA Botha 72 km 119 MM 55 (M) 07:30:00 1 11:05:07 3:35:07 20.08
14 Andreas Diacon 72 km 89 MM 54 (M) 07:30:00 1 11:05:31 3:35:31 20.04
15 Paul Roux 72 km 72 SV 35 (M) 07:30:00 1 11:07:48 3:37:48 19.83
16 Andre Van der Veen 72 km 130 VM 45 (M) 07:30:00 1 11:07:54 3:37:54 19.83
17 Cecil Munch 72 km 87 MM 55 (M) 07:30:00 1 11:07:59 3:37:59 19.82
18 Verreydt Karl 72 km 19 VM 46 (M) 07:30:00 1 11:08:13 3:38:13 19.80
19 Herman Mathee 72 km 4 SV 33 (M) 07:30:00 1 11:08:47 3:38:47 19.75
20 Morne Hickman 72 km 12 VM 40 (M) 07:30:00 1 11:12:28 3:42:28 19.42
21 Dave Swartz 72 km 13 SV 39 (M) 07:30:00 1 11:13:57 3:43:57 19.29
22 Manfred Buchacher 72 km 55 MM 64 (M) 07:30:00 1 11:14:01 3:44:01 19.28
23 Pieter De Waal 72 km 27 SW 31 (F) 07:30:00 1 11:15:07 3:45:07 19.19
24 NIEL LOUWRENS 72 km 115 MM 57 (M) 07:30:00 1 11:15:10 3:45:10 19.19
25 LOUIS STASSEN 72 km 8 MM 52 (M) 07:30:00 1 11:15:59 3:45:59 19.12
26 Wesleigh Orr 72 km 38 EM 28 (M) 07:30:00 1 11:16:54 3:46:54 19.04
27 Sunette Beyers 72 km 108 MW 56 (F) 07:30:00 1 11:16:59 3:46:59 19.03
28 Koos Wessels 72 km 109 VM 49 (M) 07:30:00 1 11:17:02 3:47:02 19.03
29 Deon Botha 72 km 33 MM 51 (M) 07:30:00 1 11:17:27 3:47:27 18.99
30 Paul Jacobs 72 km 75 VM 45 (M) 07:30:00 1 11:17:32 3:47:32 18.99
31 Dirk Nel 72 km 122 VM 47 (M) 07:30:00 1 11:19:40 3:49:40 18.81
32 Hein Mocke 72 km 107 SV 32 (M) 07:30:00 1 11:19:48 3:49:48 18.80
33 Pierre Erasmus 72 km 53 MM 52 (M) 07:30:00 1 11:19:50 3:49:50 18.80
34 Wian Mouton 72 km 73 VM 41 (M) 07:30:00 1 11:19:51 3:49:51 18.79
35 Ilse Viljoen 72 km 116 SW 34 (F) 07:30:00 1 11:20:21 3:50:21 18.75
36 Angus Paterson 72 km 56 MM 53 (M) 07:30:00 1 11:20:46 3:50:46 18.72
37 Johann Rademeyer 72 km 47 SV 32 (M) 07:30:00 1 11:25:30 3:55:30 18.34
38 Naas Vermaak 72 km 123 MM 57 (M) 07:30:00 1 11:25:36 3:55:36 18.34
39 Jurgens Myburgh 72 km 34 VM 41 (M) 07:30:00 1 11:28:37 3:58:37 18.10
40 Braam Gericke 72 km 85 SV 38 (M) 07:30:00 1 11:28:40 3:58:40 18.10
41 Jacques Wentzel 72 km 97 SV 38 (M) 07:30:00 1 11:28:42 3:58:42 18.10
42 COBUS SLABBERT 72 km 15 MM 62 (M) 07:30:00 1 11:29:13 3:59:13 18.06
43 Franco Bornmann 72 km 77 VM 44 (M) 07:30:00 1 11:30:31 4:00:31 17.96
44 Ronel Van Wyk Nel 72 km 121 SW 38 (F) 07:30:00 1 11:34:13 4:04:13 17.69
45 Lars Franzsen 72 km 2 JB 18 (M) 07:30:00 1 11:34:50 4:04:50 17.64
46 Mia Mocke 72 km 106 SW 30 (F) 07:30:00 1 11:36:45 4:06:45 17.51
47 Quentin Hewlett 72 km 92 VM 43 (M) 07:30:00 1 11:36:49 4:06:49 17.50
48 charl boshoff 72 km 5 VM 42 (M) 07:30:00 1 11:37:01 4:07:01 17.49
49 Paul Fowler 72 km 14 VM 46 (M) 07:30:00 1 11:37:55 4:07:55 17.43
50 Robyn Assad 72 km 91 SW 39 (F) 07:30:00 1 11:38:43 4:08:43 17.37
51 Sarah de Villiers 72 km 39 MW 50 (F) 07:30:00 1 11:38:45 4:08:45 17.37
52 Francois Uys 72 km 118 VM 46 (M) 07:30:00 1 11:40:27 4:10:27 17.25
53 Dirkie Uys 72 km 35 MM 50 (M) 07:30:00 1 11:40:29 4:10:29 17.25
54 NIEL NEETHLING 72 km 41 MM 52 (M) 07:30:00 1 11:40:31 4:10:31 17.24
55 Pieter du Toit 72 km 114 VM 44 (M) 07:30:00 1 11:40:37 4:10:37 17.24
56 Johan Van Staden 72 km 58 SV 37 (M) 07:30:00 1 11:40:49 4:10:49 17.22
57 Francois Mienie 72 km 23 EM 22 (M) 07:30:00 1 11:40:54 4:10:54 17.22
58 Carel Lotz 72 km 43 VM 43 (M) 07:30:00 1 11:41:28 4:11:28 17.18
59 Louis Strydom 72 km 66 VM 48 (M) 07:30:00 1 11:41:32 4:11:32 17.17
60 Gareth Murray 72 km 84 VM 42 (M) 07:30:00 1 11:44:25 4:14:25 16.98
61 Eugene Barnes 72 km 46 MM 52 (M) 07:30:00 1 11:44:27 4:14:27 16.98
62 Bernard Niemand 72 km 133 SV 34 (M) 07:30:00 1 11:44:52 4:14:52 16.95
63 Christopher Knight 72 km 68 MM 55 (M) 07:30:00 1 11:46:25 4:16:25 16.85
64 Chris van der Walt 72 km 31 VM 45 (M) 07:30:00 1 11:49:06 4:19:06 16.67
65 Graeme Falck 72 km 132 1050 (M) 07:30:00 1 11:49:27 4:19:27 16.65
66 Rainer Kempf 72 km 83 MM 53 (M) 07:30:00 1 11:51:30 4:21:30 16.52
67 Herman De Waal 72 km 80 0 (M) 07:30:00 1 11:51:33 4:21:33 16.52
68 Inus Maree 72 km 90 SV 30 (M) 07:30:00 1 11:52:33 4:22:33 16.45
69 Hendrik Le Roux 72 km 63 MM 58 (M) 07:30:00 1 11:52:39 4:22:39 16.45
70 Grant Je Pthas 72 km 117 EM 27 (M) 07:30:00 1 11:53:02 4:23:02 16.42
71 MARTHINUS SENEKAL 72 km 37 MM 55 (M) 07:30:00 1 11:55:20 4:25:20 16.28
72 Tim Humphreys-davies 72 km 26 SJB 1 (M) 07:30:00 1 11:59:12 4:29:12 16.05
73 Anton Steyn 72 km 88 VM 45 (M) 07:30:00 1 11:59:14 4:29:14 16.05
74 Jaco Buitendag 72 km 120 EM 29 (M) 07:30:00 1 12:04:42 4:34:42 15.73
75 Erhard Wolf 72 km 113 MM 57 (M) 07:30:00 1 12:04:44 4:34:44 15.72
76 Gene Kilian 72 km 126 MM 61 (M) 07:30:00 1 12:06:28 4:36:28 15.63
77 De Wet Burger 72 km 71 SV 38 (M) 07:30:00 1 12:06:35 4:36:35 15.62
78 Adam Albertyn 72 km 150 MM 61 (M) 07:30:00 1 12:07:35 4:37:35 15.56
79 Conrad Burger 72 km 25 EM 21 (M) 07:30:00 1 12:08:18 4:38:18 15.52
80 Jannie Steyn 72 km 74 VM 48 (M) 07:30:00 1 12:08:28 4:38:28 15.51
81 Louis Jonker 72 km 7 SV 37 (M) 07:30:00 1 12:09:54 4:39:54 15.43
82 Andre Rabie 72 km 127 MM 62 (M) 07:30:00 1 12:10:25 4:40:25 15.41
83 Hennie Van niekerk 72 km 40 SV 38 (M) 07:30:00 1 12:15:09 4:45:09 15.15
84 Aubrey King 72 km 54 MM 52 (M) 07:30:00 1 12:15:11 4:45:11 15.15
85 Pierre Fabricius 72 km 57 VM 41 (M) 07:30:00 1 12:15:13 4:45:13 15.15
86 Lindie Bouwer 72 km 45 SW 31 (F) 07:30:00 1 12:16:44 4:46:44 15.07
87 Kateryna Tertiienko 72 km 6 SW 33 (F) 07:30:00 1 12:17:38 4:47:38 15.02
88 Richard Treagus 72 km 125 MM 51 (M) 07:30:00 1 12:19:40 4:49:40 14.91
89 AJ COETZEE 72 km 98 MM 50 (M) 07:30:00 1 12:20:12 4:50:12 14.89
90 Coenraad De beer 72 km 52 SV 37 (M) 07:30:00 1 12:20:53 4:50:53 14.85
91 Jan Louw 72 km 86 VM 40 (M) 07:30:00 1 12:20:56 4:50:56 14.85
92 Johan Oosthuizen 72 km 42 EM 20 (M) 07:30:00 1 12:21:09 4:51:09 14.84
93 Jan Viljoen 72 km 128 VM 42 (M) 07:30:00 1 12:21:55 4:51:55 14.80
94 Faan Du Toit 72 km 44 VM 49 (M) 07:30:00 1 12:21:58 4:51:58 14.80
95 Russel Wolson 72 km 69 MM 58 (M) 07:30:00 1 12:23:49 4:53:49 14.70
96 Nicolas Lightbody 72 km 49 SV 36 (M) 07:30:00 1 12:24:56 4:54:56 14.65
97 Jaco Wehmeyer 72 km 24 SV 37 (M) 07:30:00 1 12:29:43 4:59:43 14.41
98 Konrad Pieterse 72 km 32 VM 43 (M) 07:30:00 1 12:30:00 5:00:00 14.40
99 Gerhard Moolman 72 km 30 VM 43 (M) 07:30:00 1 12:30:02 5:00:02 14.40
100 Gerrit le Roux 72 km 20 MM 51 (M) 07:30:00 1 12:32:35 5:02:35 14.28
101 Arno Lourens 72 km 28 EM 24 (M) 07:30:00 1 12:36:29 5:06:29 14.10
102 Jaco Cilliers 72 km 62 EM 28 (M) 07:30:00 1 12:36:35 5:06:35 14.09
103 Eldorette Carinus 72 km 10 VW 41 (F) 07:30:00 1 12:36:58 5:06:58 14.07
104 Sonja Hellinger 72 km 131 VW 49 (F) 07:30:00 1 12:37:01 5:07:01 14.07
105 Mark Voges 72 km 36 MM 50 (M) 07:30:00 1 12:57:06 5:27:06 13.21
106 Laurence Buchanan 72 km 3 VM 41 (M) 07:30:00 1 12:58:21 5:28:21 13.16
107 Brendan Williams 72 km 104 VM 42 (M) 07:30:00 1 13:00:18 5:30:18 13.08
108 Richard Dixon 72 km 16 VM 42 (M) 07:30:00 1 - - DQ
109 Chris Craven 72 km 51 VM 46 (M) 07:30:00 1 - - DQ
110 Nicola Von Der Heyden 72 km 124 VW 46 (F) 07:30:00 1 - - DQ
1 Ben Fish 46 km 464 SJB 1 (M) 07:45:00 1 09:38:07 1:53:07 24.40
2 Niel Thiart 46 km 316 SV 33 (M) 07:45:00 1 09:40:46 1:55:46 23.84
3 Jean-Louis Strydom 46 km 377 JB 17 (M) 07:45:00 1 09:47:04 2:02:04 22.61
4 Andrew Hall 46 km 457 SV 37 (M) 07:45:00 1 09:49:46 2:04:46 22.12
5 Neil Fourie 46 km 463 MM 63 (M) 07:45:00 1 09:50:15 2:05:15 22.04
6 Carla Beyers 46 km 427 EW 24 (F) 07:45:00 1 09:50:57 2:05:57 21.91
7 Dawid Carstens 46 km 428 SV 32 (M) 07:45:00 1 09:51:02 2:06:02 21.90
8 Christie Kitley 46 km 369 SJB 1 (M) 07:45:00 1 09:54:21 2:09:21 21.34
9 Luke Sale 46 km 447 JB 16 (M) 07:45:00 1 09:58:46 2:13:46 20.63
10 Andre Venter 46 km 349 JB 17 (M) 07:45:00 1 09:58:50 2:13:50 20.62
11 Daniel Groenewald 46 km 392 SV 34 (M) 07:45:00 1 09:59:32 2:14:32 20.52
12 Estian Schoeman 46 km 449 SJB 14 (M) 07:45:00 1 10:01:59 2:16:59 20.15
13 Chante Olivier 46 km 434 SJG 13 (F) 07:45:00 1 10:03:20 2:18:20 19.95
14 Josephine Matterson 46 km 374 SJG 1 (F) 07:45:00 1 10:04:54 2:19:54 19.73
15 Sean Paul 46 km 324 VM 49 (M) 07:45:00 1 10:06:39 2:21:39 19.48
16 Mike-James Jackson 46 km 402 SV 37 (M) 07:45:00 1 10:08:33 2:23:33 19.23
17 Jonathan Prins 46 km 336 VM 43 (M) 07:45:00 1 10:08:52 2:23:52 19.18
18 JOHAN NEETHLING 46 km 363 JB 15 (M) 07:45:00 1 10:08:58 2:23:58 19.17
19 Jacques van Zyl 46 km 411 SV 39 (M) 07:45:00 1 10:11:36 2:26:36 18.83
20 Anton van Zyl 46 km 438 VM 48 (M) 07:45:00 1 10:12:09 2:27:09 18.76
21 JEAN DE VILLIERS 46 km 445 MM 52 (M) 07:45:00 1 10:16:16 2:31:16 18.25
22 Anthony Kruger 46 km 385 MM 53 (M) 07:45:00 1 10:16:33 2:31:33 18.21
23 Neil Muller 46 km 458 SV 36 (M) 07:45:00 1 10:18:20 2:33:20 18.00
24 Zahn Munch 46 km 396 MW 53 (F) 07:45:00 1 10:18:25 2:33:25 17.99
25 Wian Smith 46 km 439 SV 30 (M) 07:45:00 1 10:18:55 2:33:55 17.93
26 Stefan Viljoen 46 km 422 SV 31 (M) 07:45:00 1 10:19:22 2:34:22 17.88
27 MC Dippenaar 46 km 442 SV 34 (M) 07:45:00 1 10:19:52 2:34:52 17.82
28 Lee Middleton 46 km 444 VM 46 (M) 07:45:00 1 10:20:15 2:35:15 17.78
29 Chris Gibbon 46 km 313 SV 35 (M) 07:45:00 1 10:21:39 2:36:39 17.62
30 Johann Oostenbrink 46 km 455 0 07:45:00 1 10:22:01 2:37:01 17.58
31 Roann Gerber 46 km 326 SV 31 (M) 07:45:00 1 10:23:16 2:38:16 17.44
32 Stefan Terblanche 46 km 359 VM 44 (M) 07:45:00 1 10:23:42 2:38:42 17.39
33 DG Malherbe 46 km 454 EM 19 (M) 07:45:00 1 10:24:26 2:39:26 17.31
34 Jaco Conradie 46 km 368 SJG 6 (F) 07:45:00 1 10:27:47 2:42:47 16.96
35 Jacobus Jansen 46 km 441 SV 33 (M) 07:45:00 1 10:28:09 2:43:09 16.92
36 Johan Muller 46 km 437 VM 45 (M) 07:45:00 1 10:29:35 2:44:35 16.77
37 Shannon Eyssen 46 km 367 VM 49 (M) 07:45:00 1 10:31:59 2:46:59 16.53
38 Melt Wahl 46 km 370 MM 59 (M) 07:45:00 1 10:32:49 2:47:49 16.45
39 Randall Wessels 46 km 334 VW 49 (F) 07:45:00 1 10:33:08 2:48:08 16.42
40 Marlene KRUGER 46 km 302 MW 50 (F) 07:45:00 1 10:33:32 2:48:32 16.38
41 Tiaan Augustin 46 km 417 SV 36 (M) 07:45:00 1 10:34:19 2:49:19 16.30
42 Stoney Steenkamp 46 km 418 SV 36 (M) 07:45:00 1 10:34:26 2:49:26 16.29
43 Shane Vernon Kessell 46 km 394 MM 51 (M) 07:45:00 1 10:35:19 2:50:19 16.21
44 Rudi Kruger 46 km 319 VM 46 (M) 07:45:00 1 10:35:35 2:50:35 16.18
45 Inus Wagener 46 km 333 EM 29 (M) 07:45:00 1 10:35:39 2:50:39 16.17
46 Jacobus Dugdale 46 km 440 VM 45 (M) 07:45:00 1 10:36:01 2:51:01 16.14
47 Tinus Visser 46 km 356 VM 43 (M) 07:45:00 1 10:37:41 2:52:41 15.98
48 Wimpie Van der Walt 46 km 352 VM 47 (M) 07:45:00 1 10:37:59 2:52:59 15.96
49 Tiaan Botes 46 km 338 EM 27 (M) 07:45:00 1 10:38:36 2:53:36 15.90
50 Mientjie Beyers 46 km 415 VW 41 (F) 07:45:00 1 10:38:47 2:53:47 15.88
51 Leon Van Tubbergh 46 km 357 SV 34 (M) 07:45:00 1 10:39:05 2:54:05 15.85
52 Paul Nortje 46 km 366 MM 54 (M) 07:45:00 1 10:39:32 2:54:32 15.81
53 William Carter 46 km 379 MM 67 (M) 07:45:00 1 10:39:59 2:54:59 15.77
54 Albert Geldenhuys 46 km 353 MM 60 (M) 07:45:00 1 10:40:18 2:55:18 15.74
55 Pieter Janse van Rensburg 46 km 346 VM 40 (M) 07:45:00 1 10:40:29 2:55:29 15.73
56 David Malherbe 46 km 453 (M) 07:45:00 1 10:41:09 2:56:09 15.67
57 Sone Gibbon 46 km 310 SW 31 (F) 07:45:00 1 10:41:35 2:56:35 15.63
58 Geo Erasmus 46 km 364 EM 19 (M) 07:45:00 1 10:41:44 2:56:44 15.62
59 Johan Badenhorst 46 km 350 SV 34 (M) 07:45:00 1 10:42:21 2:57:21 15.56
60 Alan Lovegrove 46 km 355 MM 69 (M) 07:45:00 1 10:42:44 2:57:44 15.53
61 Henri Beyers 46 km 414 SV 39 (M) 07:45:00 1 10:43:01 2:58:01 15.50
62 Gavin Botha 46 km 337 EM 26 (M) 07:45:00 1 10:44:37 2:59:37 15.37
63 Tian Bester 46 km 344 EM 20 (M) 07:45:00 1 10:45:36 3:00:36 15.28
64 Tersias Nortje 46 km 365 VM 48 (M) 07:45:00 1 10:46:16 3:01:16 15.23
65 Thys Basson 46 km 343 VM 45 (M) 07:45:00 1 10:47:39 3:02:39 15.11
66 Ian Victor 46 km 345 MM 51 (M) 07:45:00 1 10:48:14 3:03:14 15.06
67 Pieter Janse van Rensburg 46 km 347 SJB 14 (M) 07:45:00 1 10:48:28 3:03:28 15.04
68 Martie Wahl 46 km 384 EW 28 (F) 07:45:00 1 10:49:03 3:04:03 15.00
69 Louwrens Smith 46 km 450 VM 47 (M) 07:45:00 1 10:49:17 3:04:17 14.98
70 Marius Werth 46 km 459 SV 35 (M) 07:45:00 1 10:49:22 3:04:22 14.97
71 Hannes de Kock 46 km 452 SV 31 (M) 07:45:00 1 10:50:17 3:05:17 14.90
72 Helen Latham 46 km 451 SW 30 (F) 07:45:00 1 10:50:22 3:05:22 14.89
73 Debbie Creamer 46 km 423 VW 47 (F) 07:45:00 1 10:51:38 3:06:38 14.79
74 Gerhard le Roux 46 km 416 EM 19 (M) 07:45:00 1 10:51:42 3:06:42 14.78
75 Eduard Jooste 46 km 361 MM 51 (M) 07:45:00 1 10:52:14 3:07:14 14.74
76 Chadd Jooste 46 km 362 EM 19 (M) 07:45:00 1 10:52:19 3:07:19 14.73
77 Yvette Palm 46 km 397 VW 44 (F) 07:45:00 1 10:53:38 3:08:38 14.63
78 Stuart Van der Watt 46 km 398 MM 60 (M) 07:45:00 1 10:53:47 3:08:47 14.62
79 Barend Pasques 46 km 380 VM 47 (M) 07:45:00 1 10:55:05 3:10:05 14.52
80 Rene Groenewald 46 km 393 SW 30 (F) 07:45:00 1 10:56:57 3:11:57 14.38
81 Alida Strydom 46 km 429 MW 52 (F) 07:45:00 1 10:57:01 3:12:01 14.37
82 Des Rabe 46 km 456 MW 61 (F) 07:45:00 1 10:57:04 3:12:04 14.37
83 Charl Cilliers 46 km 419 (M) 07:45:00 1 10:57:25 3:12:25 14.34
84 Coetzee Thenus 46 km 431 VM 48 (M) 07:45:00 1 10:58:20 3:13:20 14.28
85 Latitia Coetzee 46 km 430 VW 45 (F) 07:45:00 1 10:58:25 3:13:25 14.27
86 Adriaan Frederick Haasbroek 46 km 432 VM 48 (M) 07:45:00 1 10:58:30 3:13:30 14.26
87 Demi Du Toit 46 km 305 EW 25 (F) 07:45:00 1 10:58:46 3:13:46 14.24
88 Kirsten Du Toit 46 km 306 EW 29 (F) 07:45:00 1 10:58:50 3:13:50 14.24
89 Dawie Venter 46 km 342 MM 60 (M) 07:45:00 1 11:01:16 3:16:16 14.06
90 Esme Venter 46 km 341 MW 54 (F) 07:45:00 1 11:01:59 3:16:59 14.01
91 Gerhard Mulder 46 km 322 VM 42 (M) 07:45:00 1 11:02:28 3:17:28 13.98
92 Dewald Brand 46 km 330 SV 34 (M) 07:45:00 1 11:03:16 3:18:16 13.92
93 Jaco Brand 46 km 331 SV 36 (M) 07:45:00 1 11:03:19 3:18:19 13.92
94 Pieter Jacobus Niemann 46 km 404 MM 59 (M) 07:45:00 1 11:03:58 3:18:58 13.87
95 Rianie Strydom 46 km 378 VW 46 (F) 07:45:00 1 11:04:50 3:19:50 13.81
96 Erik De Villiers 46 km 325 SV 31 (M) 07:45:00 1 11:08:17 3:23:17 13.58
97 Hennie Janse van Renburg 46 km 320 VM 49 (M) 07:45:00 1 11:08:26 3:23:26 13.57
98 Henco Janse van Rensburg 46 km 348 EM 20 (M) 07:45:00 1 11:08:28 3:23:28 13.56
99 Bazil Dyers 46 km 335 SV 38 (M) 07:45:00 1 11:09:49 3:24:49 13.48
100 Willie Bousema 46 km 309 VM 49 (M) 07:45:00 1 11:11:24 3:26:24 13.37
101 Kitta Bousema 46 km 311 VW 45 (F) 07:45:00 1 11:11:28 3:26:28 13.37
102 Tessa Carstens 46 km 460 VW 46 (F) 07:45:00 1 11:12:39 3:27:39 13.29
103 Shané Nel 46 km 426 SW 30 (F) 07:45:00 1 11:12:43 3:27:43 13.29
104 Corne Strydom 46 km 386 VM 42 (M) 07:45:00 1 11:13:21 3:28:21 13.25
105 Carl Koch 46 km 420 VM 43 (M) 07:45:00 1 11:13:40 3:28:40 13.23
106 Euodia Gerber 46 km 401 SW 36 (F) 07:45:00 1 11:13:52 3:28:52 13.21
107 Christo Lessing 46 km 360 VM 48 (M) 07:45:00 1 11:15:53 3:30:53 13.09
108 Marius Moelich 46 km 351 MM 51 (M) 07:45:00 1 11:18:34 3:33:34 12.92
109 Melanie Voges 46 km 354 VW 46 (F) 07:45:00 1 11:19:29 3:34:29 12.87
110 Kathy Hardy 46 km 395 (F) 07:45:00 1 11:22:12 3:37:12 12.71
111 Natasha Buitendag 46 km 443 EW 28 (F) 07:45:00 1 11:38:36 3:53:36 11.82
112 Gregory Choppen 46 km 301 MM 55 (M) 07:45:00 1 11:41:39 3:56:39 11.66
113 Karl von Molendorff 46 km 300 MM 52 (M) 07:45:00 1 11:41:42 3:56:42 11.66
114 Johan De Kock 46 km 462 MM 60 (M) 07:45:00 1 11:42:03 3:57:03 11.64
115 rudolf spamers 46 km 465 SV 34 (M) 07:45:00 1 11:44:42 3:59:42 11.51
116 Danie Moller 46 km 412 MM 59 (M) 07:45:00 1 11:48:49 4:03:49 11.32
117 Roland Liebentritt 46 km 405 MM 70 (M) 07:45:00 1 11:51:04 4:06:04 11.22
118 Gernot Liebentritt 46 km 400 39 07:45:00 1 11:51:11 4:06:11 11.21
119 Marthinus Janse van Rensburg 46 km 314 VM 48 (M) 07:45:00 1 11:51:47 4:06:47 11.18
120 Lizanne Gomes 46 km 381 SW 32 (F) 07:45:00 1 11:55:44 4:10:44 11.01
121 Kaoul-Tristan Van Strien 46 km 448 VM 45 (M) 07:45:00 1 11:57:06 4:12:06 10.95
122 Riaan Botha 46 km 399 VM 40 (M) 07:45:00 1 11:58:56 4:13:56 10.87
123 Trish Robertson 46 km 373 SW 36 (F) 07:45:00 1 12:01:38 4:16:38 10.75
124 Sam Robertson 46 km 372 VM 40 (M) 07:45:00 1 12:01:40 4:16:40 10.75
125 Herman Christiaan Steyn 46 km 339 SV 30 (M) 07:45:00 1 12:02:54 4:17:54 10.70
126 ilze steenkamp 46 km 340 SW 30 (F) 07:45:00 1 12:02:57 4:17:57 10.70
127 Berto Botha 46 km 375 SV 38 (M) 07:45:00 1 12:03:04 4:18:04 10.69
128 Rikus Botha 46 km 376 MM 63 (M) 07:45:00 1 12:03:09 4:18:09 10.69
129 Selwyn Gill 46 km 327 MM 62 (M) 07:45:00 1 12:08:41 4:23:41 10.47
130 Marc Scrooby 46 km 358 VM 41 (M) 07:45:00 1 12:16:29 4:31:29 10.17
131 Ali Williams 46 km 328 SW 31 (F) 07:45:00 1 13:33:25 5:48:25 7.92
132 Julia Travis 46 km 329 SW 38 (F) 07:45:00 1 13:33:30 5:48:30 7.92
1 Dries Smit 35 km 633 EM 21 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:45:13 1:45:13 19.96
2 Johan Smit 35 km 634 EM 19 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:50:08 1:50:08 19.07
3 Krige Van der Vyver 35 km 652 SJB 14 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:52:18 1:52:18 18.70
4 Daniel Brink 35 km 719 EM 28 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:52:45 1:52:45 18.63
5 Conrad du Toit 35 km 732 VM 47 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:54:14 1:54:14 18.38
6 Hendre De Villiers 35 km 679 SJB 11 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:56:06 1:56:06 18.09
7 Frederik Booysen 35 km 608 SJB 14 (M) 08:00:00 1 10:02:53 2:02:53 17.09
8 Louis Terblanche 35 km 645 SJB 11 (M) 08:00:00 1 10:04:02 2:04:02 16.93
9 Christiaan Crous 35 km 709 SV 36 (M) 08:00:00 1 10:04:15 2:04:15 16.90
10 adriaan coetsee 35 km 622 EM 26 (M) 08:00:00 1 10:08:18 2:08:18 16.37
11 Hendre Schoeman 35 km 724 SJB 10 (M) 08:00:00 1 10:08:38 2:08:38 16.33
12 Herman Du Plessis 35 km 707 SJB 1 (M) 08:00:00 1 10:08:41 2:08:41 16.32
13 Hennie Schoeman 35 km 723 VM 45 (M) 08:00:00 1 10:08:47 2:08:47 16.31
14 Herman Crous 35 km 642 SV 35 (M) 08:00:00 1 10:09:35 2:09:35 16.21
15 Philip Niemann 35 km 708 SV 33 (M) 08:00:00 1 10:10:22 2:10:22 16.11
16 Philip Van Schalkwyk 35 km 617 VM 47 (M) 08:00:00 1 10:11:22 2:11:22 15.99
17 Philip G Van Schalkwyk 35 km 618 SJB 11 (M) 08:00:00 1 10:11:25 2:11:25 15.98
18 Francois Smit 35 km 606 MM 55 (M) 08:00:00 1 10:12:01 2:12:01 15.91
19 Albie Treurnicht 35 km 665 MM 54 (M) 08:00:00 1 10:14:52 2:14:52 15.57
20 MB Basson 35 km 641 SV 31 (M) 08:00:00 1 10:16:11 2:16:11 15.42
21 Lorraine Uys 35 km 657 SW 39 (F) 08:00:00 1 10:16:24 2:16:24 15.40
22 Johan Davel 35 km 611 MM 63 (M) 08:00:00 1 10:16:39 2:16:39 15.37
23 Ilse Hugo 35 km 636 VW 43 (F) 08:00:00 1 10:16:47 2:16:47 15.35
24 HERMAN VAN HEERDEN 35 km 661 MM 55 (M) 08:00:00 1 10:18:04 2:18:04 15.21
25 Wikus Van der westhuizen 35 km 717 VM 40 (M) 08:00:00 1 10:18:44 2:18:44 15.14
26 Wian Van Rooyen 35 km 783 SJB 11 (M) 08:00:00 1 10:21:53 2:21:53 14.80
27 Hermann Van Rooyen 35 km 782 SV 39 (M) 08:00:00 1 10:21:58 2:21:58 14.79
28 Johan Haasbroek 35 km 710 EM 19 (M) 08:00:00 1 10:24:14 2:24:14 14.56
29 Adriaan Haasbroek 35 km 711 JB 17 (M) 08:00:00 1 10:24:16 2:24:16 14.56
30 JM BADENHORST 35 km 647 SJB 1 (M) 08:00:00 1 10:24:18 2:24:18 14.55
31 Jaco Saart 35 km 734 EM 21 (M) 08:00:00 1 10:25:37 2:25:37 14.42
32 Eduard Van Renssen 35 km 705 JB 15 (M) 08:00:00 1 10:25:43 2:25:43 14.41
33 Lisa Strydom 35 km 602 VW 40 (F) 08:00:00 1 10:27:29 2:27:29 14.24
34 Frans Hough 35 km 682 JB 16 (M) 08:00:00 1 10:27:35 2:27:35 14.23
35 Kobus Swart 35 km 735 MM 54 (M) 08:00:00 1 10:27:39 2:27:39 14.22
36 Hettie Sale 35 km 720 VW 46 (F) 08:00:00 1 10:28:44 2:28:44 14.12
37 Pieter Louw 35 km 605 MM 50 (M) 08:00:00 1 10:30:57 2:30:57 13.91
38 Louwrens Malan 35 km 779 VM 44 (M) 08:00:00 1 10:31:38 2:31:38 13.85
39 Gustav Meyer 35 km 722 VM 45 (M) 08:00:00 1 10:31:41 2:31:41 13.84
40 Stephen Marx 35 km 706 MM 52 (M) 08:00:00 1 10:31:57 2:31:57 13.82
41 Kelly Scholtz 35 km 614 SV 33 (M) 08:00:00 1 10:32:35 2:32:35 13.76
42 Henties Taljaard 35 km 727 EM 25 (M) 08:00:00 1 10:33:04 2:33:04 13.72
43 Wildri Van Deventer 35 km 726 EM 23 (M) 08:00:00 1 10:33:15 2:33:15 13.70
44 Ivan Skinner 35 km 646 VM 46 (M) 08:00:00 1 10:34:06 2:34:06 13.63
45 LIEZE VAN HEERDEN 35 km 683 EW 19 (F) 08:00:00 1 10:34:56 2:34:56 13.55
46 Dirk Heydenrych 35 km 621 EM 24 (M) 08:00:00 1 10:35:15 2:35:15 13.53
47 Pieter Swart 35 km 733 MM 58 (M) 08:00:00 1 10:36:36 2:36:36 13.41
48 Elmarie Smit 35 km 607 MW 54 (F) 08:00:00 1 10:36:52 2:36:52 13.39
49 Gysbert Verwey 35 km 677 MM 55 (M) 08:00:00 1 10:37:29 2:37:29 13.33
50 Gysbert Verwey 35 km 660 EM 26 (M) 08:00:00 1 10:37:36 2:37:36 13.32
51 Neville Cowan 35 km 666 MM 65 (M) 08:00:00 1 10:38:43 2:38:43 13.23
52 Jesme Crous 35 km 643 SW 35 (F) 08:00:00 1 10:41:53 2:41:53 12.97
53 Dirk Uys 35 km 701 JB 18 (M) 08:00:00 1 10:45:04 2:45:04 12.72
54 Elisca Bester 35 km 700 VW 40 (F) 08:00:00 1 10:45:18 2:45:18 12.70
55 Keith Fourie 35 km 654 MM 69 (M) 08:00:00 1 10:46:08 2:46:08 12.64
56 Victor Fourie 35 km 655 MM 63 (M) 08:00:00 1 10:46:10 2:46:10 12.64
57 Willy Goldswain 35 km 638 VM 48 (M) 08:00:00 1 10:46:23 2:46:23 12.62
58 Petra Kruger 35 km 672 VW 42 (F) 08:00:00 1 10:49:11 2:49:11 12.41
59 keagan petersen 35 km 667 EM 27 (M) 08:00:00 1 10:53:10 2:53:10 12.13
60 Wilfried Franke 35 km 628 MM 65 (M) 08:00:00 1 10:54:41 2:54:41 12.02
61 Angus Longmore 35 km 721 JB 16 (M) 08:00:00 1 10:54:46 2:54:46 12.02
62 Bijanca Botha 35 km 612 EW 26 (F) 08:00:00 1 10:59:37 2:59:37 11.69
63 Linda Niemann 35 km 685 MW 58 (F) 08:00:00 1 11:01:32 3:01:32 11.57
64 Zeneldi Geldenhuys 35 km 695 SW 30 (F) 08:00:00 1 11:01:39 3:01:39 11.56
65 Aubery Du Toit 35 km 696 VW 42 (F) 08:00:00 1 11:01:41 3:01:41 11.56
66 MARLENE VAN HEERDEN 35 km 662 MW 51 (F) 08:00:00 1 11:02:04 3:02:04 11.53
67 Mohamed Orrie 35 km 637 SV 30 (M) 08:00:00 1 11:03:00 3:03:00 11.48
68 Marinda Fourie 35 km 712 MW 50 (F) 08:00:00 1 11:09:53 3:09:53 11.06
69 Johannes Jacobes 35 km 630 SV 39 (M) 08:00:00 1 11:12:14 3:12:14 10.92
70 Edward Van Renssen 35 km 704 MM 52 (M) 08:00:00 1 11:13:01 3:13:01 10.88
71 Jessica Meissner 35 km 725 JG 16 (F) 08:00:00 1 11:14:06 3:14:06 10.82
72 DeWet Strauss 35 km 624 EM 27 (M) 08:00:00 1 11:14:43 3:14:43 10.78
73 Izak Strauss 35 km 631 EM 27 (M) 08:00:00 1 11:14:51 3:14:51 10.78
74 Frikkie Booysen 35 km 609 VW 45 (F) 08:00:00 1 11:16:27 3:16:27 10.69
75 Elsie le Roux 35 km 639 VW 49 (F) 08:00:00 1 11:17:08 3:17:08 10.65
76 Anna Magdalena Nel 35 km 664 VW 43 (F) 08:00:00 1 11:19:53 3:19:53 10.51
77 Willem Gabriel Nel 35 km 663 VM 44 (M) 08:00:00 1 11:19:57 3:19:57 10.50
78 Pieter van der Walt 35 km 731 EM 25 (M) 08:00:00 1 11:19:58 3:19:58 10.50
79 Burtron George Kleinsmith 35 km 625 VM 44 (M) 08:00:00 1 11:21:09 3:21:09 10.44
80 Laura Bouwer 35 km 703 MW 60 (F) 08:00:00 1 11:22:43 3:22:43 10.36
81 Jackobus Adendorff 35 km 616 MM 51 (M) 08:00:00 1 11:24:47 3:24:47 10.25
82 Andre Theron 35 km 670 EM 25 (M) 08:00:00 1 11:27:27 3:27:27 10.12
83 Simone Pretorius 35 km 671 EW 27 (F) 08:00:00 1 11:27:32 3:27:32 10.12
84 Stephanie Von Molendorff 35 km 601 EW 24 (F) 08:00:00 1 11:27:41 3:27:41 10.11
85 Miemie Theron 35 km 669 MW 52 (F) 08:00:00 1 11:28:33 3:28:33 10.07
86 Debra Von Molendorff 35 km 604 MW 54 (F) 08:00:00 1 11:30:20 3:30:20 9.98
87 Ylandre James 35 km 681 VW 49 (F) 08:00:00 1 11:32:07 3:32:07 9.90
88 Andre Le grange 35 km 680 VM 48 (M) 08:00:00 1 11:32:10 3:32:10 9.90
89 Bianca Van Der Ham 35 km 730 EW 24 (F) 08:00:00 1 11:32:27 3:32:27 9.88
90 Daniel Choppen 35 km 600 EM 23 (M) 08:00:00 1 11:32:43 3:32:43 9.87
91 Mariette Uys 35 km 702 MW 52 (F) 08:00:00 1 11:34:05 3:34:05 9.81
92 Heide-Marie Roos 35 km 673 VW 49 (F) 08:00:00 1 11:36:55 3:36:55 9.68
93 Robert wynand Basson 35 km 798 SV 35 (M) 08:00:00 1 11:38:29 3:38:29 9.61
94 Gareth Haynes 35 km 799 SV 32 (M) 08:00:00 1 11:39:05 3:39:05 9.59
95 Corne Basson 35 km 640 VW 45 (F) 08:00:00 1 11:40:57 3:40:57 9.50
96 Chris De jager 35 km 699 MM 64 (M) 08:00:00 1 11:41:51 3:41:51 9.47
97 Johann Rademeyer 35 km 691 MM 62 (M) 08:00:00 1 11:46:30 3:46:30 9.27
98 Herman Franken 35 km 729 SV 34 (M) 08:00:00 1 11:47:56 3:47:56 9.21
99 Jan Cilliers 35 km 728 MM 62 (M) 08:00:00 1 11:47:59 3:47:59 9.21
100 Yvette Marais 35 km 615 EW 27 (F) 08:00:00 1 11:48:06 3:48:06 9.21
101 Jan Heydenrych 35 km 620 MM 54 (M) 08:00:00 1 11:48:10 3:48:10 9.20
102 Theresa Willmot 35 km 718 VW 45 (F) 08:00:00 1 11:49:04 3:49:04 9.17
103 Csaba Molnar 35 km 648 VM 44 (M) 08:00:00 1 11:52:54 3:52:54 9.02
104 Paula Barnes 35 km 653 MM 53 (M) 08:00:00 1 12:02:59 4:02:59 8.64
105 Elsa le Roux le Roux 35 km 668 MW 54 (F) 08:00:00 1 12:03:03 4:03:03 8.64
106 Zachary Davids 35 km 650 MM 51 (M) 08:00:00 1 12:04:50 4:04:50 8.58
107 Cameron Phillips 35 km 690 EM 28 (M) 08:00:00 1 12:11:31 4:11:31 8.35
108 HOWARD LITTLE 35 km 686 MM 58 (M) 08:00:00 1 12:11:36 4:11:36 8.35
109 Kerry-Ann Phillips 35 km 689 EW 26 (F) 08:00:00 1 12:11:41 4:11:41 8.34
1 Phillip Du Toit 10 km 978 SJB 11 (M) 08:15:00 1 08:56:17 0:41:17 14.53
2 Hugard Moolman 10 km 823 SJB 12 (M) 08:15:00 1 08:56:52 0:41:52 14.33
3 isme steenkamp 10 km 800 EW 20 (F) 08:15:00 1 08:57:18 0:42:18 14.18
4 Lara Wessels 10 km 871 JG 15 (F) 08:15:00 1 08:57:45 0:42:45 14.04
5 Arthur Beyers 10 km 845 SJB 10 (M) 08:15:00 1 08:57:47 0:42:47 14.02
6 Andre van der Gryp 10 km 875 MM 65 (M) 08:15:00 1 08:58:20 0:43:20 13.85
7 Adele van Schalkwyk 10 km 806 VW 47 (F) 08:15:00 1 08:58:26 0:43:26 13.81
8 Sheldon Rosslee 10 km 996 (M) 08:15:00 1 08:58:29 0:43:29 13.80
9 Shelby Rosslee 10 km 997 SJG 11 (F) 08:15:00 1 08:58:29 0:43:29 13.80
10 Ruben Bousena 10 km 866 SJB 11 (M) 08:15:00 1 08:58:35 0:43:35 13.77
11 Alexander van der Walt 10 km 885 SJB 11 (M) 08:15:00 1 08:58:37 0:43:37 13.76
12 Julia de Kock 10 km 980 EW 19 (F) 08:15:00 1 08:58:41 0:43:41 13.74
13 Corne Telleman 10 km 864 SJB 11 (M) 08:15:00 1 08:59:22 0:44:22 13.52
14 Edwin Hanekom 10 km 865 SJB 9 (M) 08:15:00 1 08:59:29 0:44:29 13.49
15 Teresa le Roux 10 km 877 VW 44 (F) 08:15:00 1 08:59:40 0:44:40 13.43
16 Savanah Olivier 10 km 890 SJG 7 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:00:06 0:45:06 13.30
17 Petr Luckhoff 10 km 987 SJB 12 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:00:11 0:45:11 13.28
18 Tones Fourie 10 km 998 MM 66 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:00:16 0:45:16 13.25
19 Amari Meyer 10 km 981 EW 28 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:00:21 0:45:21 13.23
20 Lian Pieterse 10 km 815 SJB 10 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:00:25 0:45:25 13.21
21 George Eksteen 10 km 979 SJB 13 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:00:31 0:45:31 13.18
22 Diaan Augustyn 10 km 851 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:00:36 0:45:36 13.16
23 Marian Hawn 10 km 986 VW 47 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:00:42 0:45:42 13.13
24 Jaco Van Der Westhuizen 10 km 859 JB 16 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:00:44 0:45:44 13.12
25 Udo Schwarte 10 km 899 VM 44 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:00:44 0:45:44 13.12
26 Waldo Van Der Westhuizen 10 km 858 SJB 12 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:00:48 0:45:48 13.10
27 Carl Schwarte 10 km 898 SJB 12 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:00:53 0:45:53 13.08
28 Chris Boshoff 10 km 847 SJB 7 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:00:54 0:45:54 13.07
29 Oddette Boshoff 10 km 848 VW 40 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:00:59 0:45:59 13.05
30 Helen Botha 10 km 814 VW 43 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:01:07 0:46:07 13.01
31 Coenrad bekker 10 km 849 SJB 8 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:01:22 0:46:22 12.94
32 Sebastian van der Walt 10 km 884 SJB 13 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:01:26 0:46:26 12.92
33 Oloff Bousema 10 km 867 SJB 13 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:01:30 0:46:30 12.90
34 Jurie Bester 10 km 850 MM 70 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:01:38 0:46:38 12.87
35 Johannes Bester 10 km 876 VM 47 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:01:57 0:46:57 12.78
36 Rzette Bester 10 km 878 VW 49 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:02:00 0:47:00 12.77
37 Adele Erasmus 10 km 818 VW 46 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:02:04 0:47:04 12.75
38 Jade Mulder 10 km 811 SJG 9 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:02:10 0:47:10 12.72
39 Mark Schwarte 10 km 897 SJB 10 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:02:12 0:47:12 12.71
40 Lizelle Schwarte 10 km 896 VW 44 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:02:17 0:47:17 12.69
41 Annie Przybyzskf 10 km 882 MW 57 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:02:21 0:47:21 12.67
42 Frana Beyers 10 km 846 SJG 9 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:02:27 0:47:27 12.64
43 Hartmut Przybykski 10 km 883 MM 56 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:02:29 0:47:29 12.64
44 Adriaan Marais 10 km 808 SJB 11 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:02:33 0:47:33 12.62
45 Riaan Marais 10 km 807 VM 42 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:02:35 0:47:35 12.61
46 William Eaton 10 km 968 SJB 7 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:02:37 0:47:37 12.60
47 Robert Loftie Eaton 10 km 970 VM 44 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:02:41 0:47:41 12.58
48 Minke du Toit 10 km 881 SJG 10 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:02:54 0:47:54 12.53
49 Jacques Swart 10 km 872 SJB 8 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:03:02 0:48:02 12.49
50 Alexander Terblanche 10 km 820 SJB 9 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:03:08 0:48:08 12.47
51 hendrik swart 10 km 874 MM 54 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:03:14 0:48:14 12.44
52 Sune Engelbrecht 10 km 991 VW 46 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:03:22 0:48:22 12.41
53 Tobie Engelbrecht 10 km 992 VM 46 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:03:24 0:48:24 12.40
54 Frank Terblanche 10 km 819 VM 48 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:03:29 0:48:29 12.38
55 Tanya Mulder 10 km 809 SW 37 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:03:35 0:48:35 12.35
56 Selina Botes 10 km 805 SV 34 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:03:41 0:48:41 12.32
57 Marilize Fourie 10 km 999 SW 37 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:03:48 0:48:48 12.30
58 Marie Bezuidenhout 10 km 891 SW 36 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:03:53 0:48:53 12.27
59 Jeandre le Roux 10 km 893 SJG 9 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:03:58 0:48:58 12.25
60 Gerhardus Daniel Steyn 10 km 857 EM 26 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:04:03 0:49:03 12.23
61 Mia Burger 10 km 975 SJG 10 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:04:09 0:49:09 12.21
62 Alecia Lowings 10 km 856 EW 26 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:04:11 0:49:11 12.20
63 Anja Meydenryca 10 km 861 EW 19 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:04:30 0:49:30 12.12
64 Nielen Uys 10 km 977 SJB 13 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:05:02 0:50:02 11.99
65 Lucia Dixon 10 km 982 SJG 10 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:05:27 0:50:27 11.89
66 Lisa Craven 10 km 985 SJG 9 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:05:30 0:50:30 11.88
67 Antoinette Moolman 10 km 821 VW 44 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:05:32 0:50:32 11.87
68 Nina Dixon 10 km 983 SJG 12 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:05:39 0:50:39 11.85
69 Johan Moolman 10 km 824 SJB 8 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:05:43 0:50:43 11.83
70 De Wet Burger 10 km 835 SJB 10 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:05:47 0:50:47 11.81
71 Mariette Conradie 10 km 988 MW 60 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:05:53 0:50:53 11.79
72 Alexander Dadagdorge 10 km 895 SJB 7 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:05:58 0:50:58 11.77
73 Connoe Papageorge 10 km 894 MM 50 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:06:04 0:51:04 11.75
74 Dixon Marichen 10 km 984 VW 43 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:06:05 0:51:05 11.75
75 Martin strydom 10 km 825 SV 31 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:06:07 0:51:07 11.74
76 Trudie Swanepoel 10 km 826 EW 23 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:06:11 0:51:11 11.72
77 Rulof Swanepoel 10 km 971 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:06:13 0:51:13 11.71
78 Suneth Kotze 10 km 993 VM 40 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:06:26 0:51:26 11.67
79 Riaan Malherbe 10 km 995 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:06:34 0:51:34 11.64
80 Hannah Kempen 10 km 887 SJG 7 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:06:40 0:51:40 11.61
81 Tristan Perrins 10 km 843 EM 20 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:06:45 0:51:45 11.59
82 Konrad Kotze 10 km 892 SJB 6 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:06:48 0:51:48 11.58
83 Ivanna Skinner 10 km 816 SJG 9 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:06:51 0:51:51 11.57
84 Esme Skinner 10 km 817 VW 48 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:06:53 0:51:53 11.56
85 Jaco Kotze 10 km 994 VM 43 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:06:57 0:51:57 11.55
86 Daniel Murray 10 km 869 SJB 8 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:07:05 0:52:05 11.52
87 Bianca Bornmann 10 km 888 SJG 10 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:07:08 0:52:08 11.51
88 Marilize Du Toit 10 km 879 SW 39 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:07:14 0:52:14 11.49
89 Lara Bornmann 10 km 889 2015 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:07:19 0:52:19 11.47
90 Jane-Mari du Toit 10 km 880 2007 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:07:21 0:52:21 11.46
91 Keulder Henning 10 km 972 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:07:31 0:52:31 11.42
92 Arend Henning 10 km 974 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:07:32 0:52:32 11.42
93 Marietjie Wehmeyer 10 km 1000 SW 38 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:07:36 0:52:36 11.41
94 Melanie Fourie 10 km 855 SW 34 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:07:47 0:52:47 11.37
95 Tarryn Gravenor 10 km 969 SW 35 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:07:49 0:52:49 11.36
96 Cohen Gerwel 10 km 829 SJB 8 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:08:01 0:53:01 11.32
97 Yvahn Gerwel 10 km 828 SV 31 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:08:04 0:53:04 11.31
98 Stefanie Du Toit 10 km 836 SJG 11 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:08:10 0:53:10 11.29
99 Devlin Ford 10 km 830 SJB 12 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:08:10 0:53:10 11.29
100 Nicola Du Toit 10 km 840 SJG 9 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:08:13 0:53:13 11.27
101 Wikus Olivier 10 km 989 MW 53 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:08:20 0:53:20 11.25
102 Christopher Le Roux 10 km 831 SJB 9 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:08:31 0:53:31 11.21
103 Handre Kleynhans 10 km 832 SJB 10 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:08:36 0:53:36 11.19
104 Annika Van Zyl 10 km 863 SJG 8 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:08:39 0:53:39 11.18
105 Coelene Nelson 10 km 834 0 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:08:45 0:53:45 11.16
106 Cristelle Van Zyl 10 km 862 SW 39 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:08:47 0:53:47 11.16
107 Marijke Burger 10 km 833 39 08:15:00 1 09:09:00 0:54:00 11.11
108 Leonard Willemse 10 km 812 SV 35 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:09:16 0:54:16 11.06
109 Jeanre Van Zyl 10 km 854 SJG 12 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:09:24 0:54:24 11.03
110 Reaan Willem Van Zyl 10 km 852 SV 35 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:09:27 0:54:27 11.02
111 Maryke Willemse 10 km 813 SW 33 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:09:34 0:54:34 11.00
112 Jaco Murray 10 km 870 SV 36 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:09:46 0:54:46 10.96
113 Cornelis Uys 10 km 976 MM 74 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:09:53 0:54:53 10.93
114 Anna Booysen 10 km 802 SJG 10 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:10:04 0:55:04 10.90
115 Susan Booysen 10 km 803 VM 46 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:10:12 0:55:12 10.87
116 Lana Du Toit 10 km 841 SJG 6 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:25:19 1:10:19 8.53
117 Madelein Du Toit 10 km 842 VW 41 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:25:23 1:10:23 8.52