Pos Points Name School RaceNo Race Cat Laps Start Time Finish Time Time
1 26 Kelly Mall Blouberg Ridge PS 471 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 1 08:30:00 08:48:28 0:18:28
2 25 Levi Oosthuizen Gene Louw PS 484 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 1 08:30:00 08:48:40 0:18:40
3 24 Mieke Van de Wal Durbanville PS 483 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 1 08:30:00 08:49:45 0:19:45
4 23 Nella De Wet Kenridge PS 462 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 1 08:30:00 08:50:37 0:20:37
5 22 Annie Hugo Kenridge PS 469 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 1 08:30:00 08:51:03 0:21:03
6 21 Binaca Murray Gene Louw PS 477 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 1 08:30:00 08:53:22 0:23:22
7 20 Catelin Gibbons Kenridge PS 466 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 1 08:30:00 08:53:28 0:23:28
8 19 Maddie Ward Kenridge PS 481 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 1 08:30:00 08:53:39 0:23:39
9 18 Megan van Zyl Kenridge PS 480 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 1 08:30:00 08:54:31 0:24:31
10 17 Danilah Jansen Kenridge PS 470 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 1 08:30:00 08:54:34 0:24:34
11 16 Emma Chambers Kenridge PS 460 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 1 08:30:00 08:54:36 0:24:36
12 15 Charne Fourie Kenridge PS 367 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 1 08:30:00 08:54:56 0:24:56
13 14 Katy Van zyl Kenridge PS 479 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 1 08:30:00 08:55:07 0:25:07
14 13 Anouk Gerber Durbanville PS 464 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 1 08:30:00 08:58:35 0:28:35
15 12 Nina Senekal Kenridge PS 478 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 1 08:30:00 08:58:43 0:28:43
16 11 Suzanne Meiring Kenridge PS 475 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 1 08:30:00 08:59:05 0:29:05
17 10 Gemma Higgo Valmary Park PS 468 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 1 08:30:00 09:00:11 0:30:11
18 9 Daniela Kritzinger Welgemoed PS 472 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 1 08:30:00 09:00:22 0:30:22
19 8 Megan Whitaker Kenridge PS 385 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 1 08:30:00 09:00:56 0:30:56
20 7 Debora Daling Kenridge PS 461 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 1 08:30:00 09:04:02 0:34:02
21 6 Isabella Whitaker Kenridge PS 482 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 1 08:30:00 09:45:28 1:15:28
1 26 Zak Jones Kenridge PS 128 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:29:00 08:52:39 0:23:39
2 25 Sean Kavanagh Curro Hermanus PS 131 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:29:00 08:53:53 0:24:53
3 24 Cameron Cordeiro Kenridge PS 109 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:29:00 08:55:02 0:26:02
4 23 Naude Stroebel Kenridge PS 157 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:29:00 08:55:06 0:26:06
5 22 Adrian Le Roux Durbanville PS 162 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:29:00 08:55:10 0:26:10
6 21 Alex Russell Kenridge PS 148 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:29:00 08:55:18 0:26:18
7 20 Jadon Hunter Home school PS 126 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:29:00 08:56:15 0:27:15
8 19 Albert Nel Kenridge PS 142 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:29:00 08:56:34 0:27:34
9 18 Noah Jansen Kenridge PS 127 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:29:00 08:58:11 0:29:11
10 17 Caleb Hunter Home school PS 125 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:29:00 08:58:12 0:29:12
11 16 Vian Steyn Eversdal PS 156 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:29:00 08:58:34 0:29:34
12 15 Mickel Retief Kenridge PS 146 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:29:00 08:58:48 0:29:48
13 14 Thomas Van der Merwe Goodwood Park PS 160 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:29:00 08:58:57 0:29:57
14 13 Gideon Boonzaaier Totius PS 102 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:29:00 08:59:12 0:30:12
15 12 Matt Gordon Kenridge PS 120 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:29:00 08:59:58 0:30:58
16 11 Phillip Gous Totius PS 122 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:29:00 08:59:59 0:30:59
17 10 Alexander Teale Kenridge PS 159 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:29:00 09:00:01 0:31:01
18 9 Emile Malan Kenridge PS 135 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:29:00 09:00:03 0:31:03
19 8 Ayden Cowell Kenridge PS 110 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:29:00 09:00:05 0:31:05
20 7 Jan Schoombee Welgemoed PS 150 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:29:00 09:00:25 0:31:25
21 6 Reece Meyer Kenridge PS 139 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:29:00 09:00:53 0:31:53
22 5 Luan Oosthuizen Kenridge PS 145 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:29:00 09:01:10 0:32:10
23 4 Stefan Fick Durbanville PS 118 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:29:00 09:01:18 0:32:18
24 3 Henning van niekerk Durbanville PS 133 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:29:00 09:02:04 0:33:04
25 2 Nicci van der Westhuizen Kenridge PS 161 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:29:00 09:02:06 0:33:06
26 1 Xavi Gomes Kenridge PS 119 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:29:00 09:02:20 0:33:20
27 1 Stefan Steenkamp Kenridge PS 154 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:29:00 09:02:23 0:33:23
28 1 CANAAN BODDY Durbanville PS 101 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:29:00 09:02:25 0:33:25
29 1 Nuzayh van Rooyen Kenridge PS 163 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:29:00 09:02:46 0:33:46
30 1 Malan David Louw Van Riebeeckstrand PS 134 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:29:00 09:03:02 0:34:02
31 1 Salo Schoeman Totius PS 149 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:29:00 09:03:03 0:34:03
32 1 Gustav Sevenster Kenridge PS 151 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:29:00 09:03:04 0:34:04
33 1 Andreas Meiring Kenridge PS 260 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:29:00 09:03:13 0:34:13
34 1 Jean - Luc Olivier Kenridge PS 144 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:29:00 09:03:22 0:34:22
35 1 Daniel Roodt Kenridge PS 147 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:29:00 09:03:26 0:34:26
36 1 Seth Langmann Kenridge PS 171 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:29:00 09:04:23 0:35:23
37 1 Gregor A Barnardo Kenridge PS 100 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:29:00 09:05:38 0:36:38
38 1 Timo de Wet Totius PS 111 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:29:00 09:05:40 0:36:40
39 1 Liam Palvie Totius PS 170 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:29:00 09:05:43 0:36:43
40 1 Neo Whittaker Kenridge PS 172 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:29:00 09:05:45 0:36:45
41 1 DYLAN OLIVIER Kenridge PS 143 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:29:00 09:05:52 0:36:52
42 1 niel conradie Durbanville PS 108 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:29:00 09:05:53 0:36:53
43 1 Kylo Meyer Kenridge PS 138 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:29:00 09:05:56 0:36:56
44 1 Dewan Coetzee Kenridge PS 107 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:29:00 09:09:01 0:40:01
45 1 Alexi Spiratos Kenridge PS 153 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:29:00 09:09:21 0:40:21
46 1 Joe Gordon Kenridge PS 121 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:29:00 09:09:25 0:40:25
47 1 Reece van Staden Kenridge PS 164 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:29:00 09:10:55 0:41:55
48 1 Jonathan Wilson Kenridge PS 168 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:29:00 09:11:14 0:42:14
49 1 TIAAN LAMMINGA Curro Durbanville PS 132 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:29:00 09:11:15 0:42:15
50 1 Kieran Muller Kenridge PS 173 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:29:00 09:11:16 0:42:16
51 1 Heino Huckstedt Kenridge PS 124 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:29:00 09:11:19 0:42:19
52 1 Stephan Claassen Kenridge PS 106 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 08:29:00 09:11:52 0:42:52
53 1 Ulrich Engelbrecht Pikkie Paradys 117 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 08:29:00 08:49:46 0:20:46
54 1 Gunther van Tonder Paarl Boys PS 165 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 08:29:00 08:50:14 0:21:14
55 1 Ryan Eggberry Curro Century City PS 116 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 08:29:00 08:53:10 0:24:10
56 1 Liam Case Kenridge PS 103 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 08:29:00 08:53:18 0:24:18
57 1 MULAN VAN WYK Kenridge PS 166 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 08:29:00 08:53:21 0:24:21
58 1 Taylor Case Kenridge PS 104 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 08:29:00 08:53:24 0:24:24
59 1 Blake Christopher Benjamin Kenridge PS 201 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 08:29:00 08:53:36 0:24:36
60 1 Sebastien Marais Kenridge PS 228 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 08:29:00 08:53:37 0:24:37
61 1 Marnus Lombard Curro Durbanville PS 474 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 08:29:00 08:53:56 0:24:56
62 1 Handr Chambers Kenridge PS 105 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 08:29:00 08:54:04 0:25:04
63 1 Sebastiaan Sevenster Kenridge PS 152 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 08:29:00 08:54:21 0:25:21
64 1 Cruz Tyler Stein Kenridge PS 155 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 08:29:00 08:54:24 0:25:24
65 1 Scott Douglas-Henry Kenridge PS 113 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 08:29:00 08:54:33 0:25:33
66 1 Luca Du Toit Kenridge PS 115 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 08:29:00 08:55:08 0:26:08
67 1 Liam Dockrall Kenridge PS 112 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 08:29:00 08:55:30 0:26:30
68 1 Adriaan Hoon Kenridge PS 123 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 08:29:00 08:56:17 0:27:17
69 1 Liam Witte Blouberg International PS 169 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 08:29:00 09:01:26 0:32:26
70 1 Jason Taljaard Kenridge PS 158 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 08:29:00 09:01:38 0:32:38
1 26 Adriaan Jacobus Louw Van Riebeeckstrand PS 224 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:21:00 09:48:24 0:27:24
2 25 Matthew Jones Kenridge PS 218 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:21:00 09:49:18 0:28:18
3 24 Robert Phillip Nieuwenhuizen Worcester Noord PS 239 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:21:00 09:50:03 0:29:03
4 23 Jeandre Ungerer Welgemoed PS 265 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:21:00 09:50:29 0:29:29
5 22 Ethan Hunter Home school PS 217 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:21:00 09:51:47 0:30:47
6 21 Henry Owens Melkbos PS 242 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:21:00 09:52:34 0:31:34
7 20 Matthew Russell Kenridge PS 245 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:21:00 09:52:52 0:31:52
8 19 RĂ©han Palvie Totius PS 262 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:21:00 09:53:19 0:32:19
9 18 Scott Meredith Kenridge PS 231 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:21:00 09:54:39 0:33:39
10 17 Luca Wiese Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 259 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:21:00 09:56:16 0:35:16
11 16 Jardus Senekal Kenridge PS 250 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:21:00 09:56:26 0:35:26
12 15 Luka Ludorf Kenridge PS 226 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:21:00 09:56:35 0:35:35
13 14 Luke-John Els Durbanville PS 207 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:21:00 09:58:01 0:37:01
14 13 Ivan Gouwsventer Kenridge PS 263 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:21:00 09:58:38 0:37:38
15 12 Marcel Steenkamp Totius PS 251 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:21:00 09:59:17 0:38:17
16 11 Rhys Darwood Kenridge PS 204 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:21:00 09:59:23 0:38:23
17 10 Christiaan van niekerk Durbanville PS 254 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:21:00 09:59:29 0:38:29
18 9 Ben Coetzee Kenridge PS 203 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:21:00 10:00:51 0:39:51
19 8 Sebastian Dreyer Durbanville PS 249 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:21:00 10:01:06 0:40:06
20 7 Corene Vermeulen Panorama PS - WC 256 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:21:00 10:01:18 0:40:18
21 6 Juan Vivier Kenridge PS 257 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:21:00 09:48:03 0:27:03
22 5 Christiaan Mc Donald Totius PS 230 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:21:00 09:48:50 0:27:50
23 4 Liam Kannemeyer Kenridge PS 219 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:21:00 09:48:55 0:27:55
24 3 KYLE MACLEAN Kenridge PS 227 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:21:00 09:48:56 0:27:56
25 2 Emile Olivier Kenridge PS 241 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:21:00 09:49:02 0:28:02
26 1 Byron van der Berg Durbanville PS 253 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:21:00 09:49:20 0:28:20
27 1 Simon Hugo Kenridge PS 216 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:21:00 09:49:39 0:28:39
28 1 Ernie Alexopoulos Kenridge PS 200 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:21:00 09:49:41 0:28:41
29 1 Nicholas Schafer Panorama PS - WC 247 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:21:00 09:49:49 0:28:49
30 1 Leon Lombard Curro Durbanville PS 222 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:21:00 09:49:56 0:28:56
31 1 Ben Pretorius Kenridge PS 243 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:21:00 09:51:36 0:30:36
32 1 Josh Gericke Kenridge PS 210 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:21:00 09:51:46 0:30:46
33 1 Matthew Olivier Kenridge PS 240 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:21:00 09:52:07 0:31:07
34 1 William Morland Kenridge PS 264 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:21:00 09:52:18 0:31:18
35 1 Luca Grasso Kenridge PS 211 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:21:00 09:52:36 0:31:36
36 1 Joshua Schultze Kenridge PS 248 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:21:00 09:52:37 0:31:37
37 1 Keanu Meyer Kenridge PS 232 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:21:00 09:52:47 0:31:47
38 1 Thomas Hall Kenridge PS 212 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:21:00 09:53:05 0:32:05
39 1 MJ Harmse Kenridge PS 213 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:21:00 09:53:20 0:32:20
40 1 Enzo Whittaker Kenridge PS 261 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:21:00 09:53:22 0:32:22
41 1 Kean Du Toit Kenridge PS 206 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:21:00 09:53:36 0:32:36
42 1 James Lever Kenridge PS 221 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:21:00 09:54:04 0:33:04
43 1 Jacques Le Sueur Kenridge PS 220 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:21:00 09:54:06 0:33:06
44 1 Charl Saaiman Kenridge PS 246 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:21:00 09:54:14 0:33:14
45 1 Alex Matthee Kenridge PS 229 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:21:00 09:54:41 0:33:41
46 1 Nathan Rajh Kenridge PS 244 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:21:00 09:54:59 0:33:59
47 1 Noah Fourie Kenridge PS 208 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:21:00 09:55:03 0:34:03
48 1 Dieter Huckstedt Kenridge PS 214 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:21:00 09:55:22 0:34:22
49 1 Zaeem Mohamed Panorama PS - WC 233 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:21:00 09:55:28 0:34:28
50 1 Luke Fittock Home school PS 450 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:21:00 09:56:03 0:35:03
51 1 Korne Drijfhout Kenridge PS 205 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:21:00 09:56:47 0:35:47
52 1 Riley Friedrich Kenridge PS 209 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:21:00 09:56:55 0:35:55
53 1 DANTE VAN WYK Kenridge PS 255 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:21:00 10:01:20 0:40:20
54 1 Liam Teale Kenridge PS 252 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:21:00 10:02:47 0:41:47
55 1 Julian Nel Totius PS 237 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:21:00 10:03:20 0:42:20
56 1 Franson Boonzaaier Totius PS 202 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:21:00 10:06:59 0:45:59
57 1 Tiaan Ludick DOTS Learning Centre 225 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:21:00 10:17:49 0:56:49
58 1 Daniel Nel Kenridge PS 236 Nipper Boys NB 1 09:21:00 09:40:45 0:19:45
59 1 Tahirin Naidoo Kenridge PS 235 Nipper Boys NB 1 09:21:00 09:45:40 0:24:40
1 26 Megan Scholtz Kenridge PS 377 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:24:00 09:44:58 0:20:58
2 25 Amelie Owens Melkbos PS 373 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:24:00 09:47:02 0:23:02
3 24 Chloe Chesterton Sweet Valley PS 361 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:24:00 09:48:41 0:24:41
4 23 Sydney Springhall Kenridge PS 378 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:24:00 09:51:24 0:27:24
5 22 Danel Rossouw Kenridge PS 376 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:24:00 09:51:33 0:27:33
6 21 Zoey Lombard Kenridge PS 223 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:24:00 09:52:53 0:28:53
7 20 Maya Retief Kenridge PS 375 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:24:00 09:53:03 0:29:03
8 19 Jana Visser Kenridge PS 382 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:24:00 09:53:06 0:29:06
9 18 Rita De Wet Kenridge PS 362 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:24:00 09:54:00 0:30:00
10 17 Sandrine Steyn Kirstenhof PS 379 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:24:00 09:54:34 0:30:34
11 16 Isabelle Malan Kenridge PS 371 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:24:00 09:59:25 0:35:25
12 15 Gabriela Pieterse Kenridge PS 374 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:24:00 09:59:58 0:35:58
13 14 Christie Janson Kenridge PS 369 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:24:00 09:59:59 0:35:59
14 13 Eileen Vermeulen Totius PS 381 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:24:00 10:00:15 0:36:15
15 12 Lizelle Fick La Vigne Educational House 365 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:24:00 10:00:19 0:36:19
16 11 Lucy Larkan Sun Valley PS 370 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:24:00 10:01:08 0:37:08
17 10 Isabella Hamman Kenridge PS 368 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:24:00 10:01:55 0:37:55
18 9 Emily Ward Kenridge PS 383 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:24:00 10:03:28 0:39:28
19 8 Tasma Muller Kenridge PS 386 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:24:00 10:03:38 0:39:38
20 7 reese Westerhuis Curro Durbanville PS 384 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:24:00 10:06:15 0:42:15
21 6 Minke van Niekerk Kenridge PS 380 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:24:00 10:11:21 0:47:21
22 5 Gabi Fisher Sun Valley PS 366 Nipper Girls NG 1 09:24:00 09:43:12 0:19:12
23 4 Isabella Aglioti Kenridge PS 360 Nipper Girls NG 1 09:24:00 09:45:13 0:21:13
24 3 Lyla Fourie Kenridge PS 463 Nipper Girls NG 1 09:24:00 09:46:00 0:22:00
25 2 Kaylen Ferreira Kenridge PS 364 Nipper Girls NG 1 09:24:00 09:46:27 0:22:27
1 26 Alec Coleske Kenridge PS 302 Sprog Boys SB 4 10:16:00 10:49:28 0:33:28
2 25 Ryan Veer Totius PS 338 Sprog Boys SB 4 10:16:00 10:52:37 0:36:37
3 24 PHILIP VAN SCHALKWYK Eikestad PS 335 Sprog Boys SB 4 10:16:00 10:54:33 0:38:33
4 23 Roch Malherbe Kenridge PS 318 Sprog Boys SB 4 10:16:00 10:55:20 0:39:20
5 22 Juan Jansen van Vuuren Panorama PS - WC 311 Sprog Boys SB 4 10:16:00 10:56:47 0:40:47
6 21 Luke Kavanagh Curro Hermanus PS 312 Sprog Boys SB 4 10:16:00 10:56:51 0:40:51
7 20 JG Wegner Panorama PS - WC 339 Sprog Boys SB 4 10:16:00 10:59:49 0:43:49
8 19 Ethan Marais Durbanville PS 319 Sprog Boys SB 4 10:16:00 10:59:52 0:43:52
9 18 Ludan Smit Kenridge PS 344 Sprog Boys SB 4 10:16:00 11:00:15 0:44:15
10 17 Marco Matthysen Bastion PS 321 Sprog Boys SB 4 10:16:00 11:00:45 0:44:45
11 16 Luan Van der Merwe Gordons Bay PS 333 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:16:00 10:53:36 0:37:36
12 15 Rico Ebersohn Panorama PS - WC 305 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:16:00 10:53:42 0:37:42
13 14 Rikus Saaiman Kenridge PS 326 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:16:00 10:53:43 0:37:43
14 13 Michael Matthee Kenridge PS 320 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:16:00 10:53:47 0:37:47
15 12 Tian Le Roux Panorama PS - WC 315 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:16:00 10:53:48 0:37:48
16 11 KOBUS WIUM Durbanville PS 341 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:16:00 10:54:43 0:38:43
17 10 Alex van Zyl Kenridge PS 337 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:16:00 10:55:22 0:39:22
18 9 Cameron Saunders Kenridge PS 327 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:16:00 10:55:46 0:39:46
19 8 Hein Sohnge Kenridge PS 330 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:16:00 10:56:43 0:40:43
20 7 Joshua Calmeyer Kenridge PS 345 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:16:00 10:56:49 0:40:49
21 6 Justin De Jongh Durbanville PS 343 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:16:00 10:57:24 0:41:24
22 5 Michael Giles Curro Durbanville PS 307 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:16:00 10:57:26 0:41:26
23 4 Marcus Schoeman Totius PS 328 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:16:00 10:57:38 0:41:38
24 3 Christian Van Zyl Kenridge PS 336 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:16:00 10:58:09 0:42:09
25 2 Luke Mckenzie Kenridge PS 322 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:16:00 10:59:12 0:43:12
26 1 Hanu Williams Kenridge PS 340 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:16:00 10:59:26 0:43:26
27 1 Bradley Smith Kenridge PS 329 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:16:00 11:00:06 0:44:06
28 1 Daniel Koral Kenridge PS 314 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:16:00 11:00:24 0:44:24
29 1 Marco Benade Kenridge PS 300 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:16:00 11:00:39 0:44:39
30 1 Nino Piscitelli Kenridge PS 323 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:16:00 11:02:17 0:46:17
31 1 Henco Janse van rensburg Totius PS 310 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:16:00 11:02:41 0:46:41
32 1 Michael Swartz Kenridge PS 342 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:16:00 11:03:11 0:47:11
33 1 Michael Lever Kenridge PS 316 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:16:00 11:03:53 0:47:53
34 1 Hendrik Van Rooyen Durbanville PS 334 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:16:00 11:03:56 0:47:56
35 1 Matthew Gordon-Hogg Kenridge PS 308 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:16:00 11:06:24 0:50:24
36 1 JP Booysen Kenridge PS 346 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:16:00 10:51:49 0:35:49
37 1 Paul Koen Melkbos PS 313 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:16:00 10:53:11 0:37:11
38 1 Jayden Erasmus Kenridge PS 306 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:16:00 10:53:15 0:37:15
39 1 Ehan Swanepoel Panorama PS - WC 331 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:16:00 10:54:11 0:38:11
40 1 LUKE MACLEAN Kenridge PS 317 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:16:00 10:57:09 0:41:09
41 1 Nicholas Torrington Kenridge PS 332 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:16:00 11:03:13 0:47:13
42 1 Andre De wet Eversdal PS 303 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:16:00 11:04:49 0:48:49
43 1 Eben De wet Eversdal PS 304 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:16:00 11:05:01 0:49:01
44 1 Simon Pretorius Eversdal PS 324 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:16:00 11:05:07 0:49:07
1 26 Kayleigh Scholtz Kenridge PS 443 Sprog Girls SG 3 10:19:00 10:46:55 0:27:55
2 25 Kayleigh Stevenson Gene Louw PS 446 Sprog Girls SG 3 10:19:00 10:47:36 0:28:36
3 24 Erin Jones Kenridge PS 436 Sprog Girls SG 3 10:19:00 10:48:20 0:29:20
4 23 Danielle Claassen Kenridge PS 431 Sprog Girls SG 3 10:19:00 10:56:40 0:37:40
5 22 Kayla Peirone Kenridge PS 440 Sprog Girls SG 3 10:19:00 10:57:36 0:38:36
6 21 Ingrid Klopper Kenridge PS 437 Sprog Girls SG 3 10:19:00 11:00:04 0:41:04
7 20 Jessica Ann Rolfe Kenridge PS 442 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:19:00 10:47:30 0:28:30
8 19 Skye Westerhuis Curro Durbanville PS 448 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:19:00 10:47:43 0:28:43
9 18 KARLA ESTERHUIZEN Kenridge PS 434 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:19:00 10:48:06 0:29:06
10 17 Tatum Sproston Kenridge PS 445 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:19:00 10:48:33 0:29:33
11 16 Kaylee Fittock Home school HS 266 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:19:00 10:49:12 0:30:12
12 15 Hannah de Wet Totius PS 432 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:19:00 10:51:06 0:32:06
13 14 Lauren Whittaker Kenridge PS 449 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:19:00 10:51:42 0:32:42
14 13 Daniella Pieterse Kenridge PS 441 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:19:00 10:53:13 0:34:13
15 12 Jessica Hunter Kenridge PS 435 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:19:00 10:54:30 0:35:30
16 11 daniella Trow Kenridge PS 447 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:19:00 10:54:31 0:35:31
17 10 Chloe Charlotte Benjamin Kenridge PS 430 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:19:00 10:55:18 0:36:18
18 9 Tasmin Mckenzie Kenridge PS 438 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:19:00 11:01:58 0:42:58
19 8 Claudia Eggberry Curro Century City PS 433 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:19:00 11:05:16 0:46:16
20 7 Shannon Spangenberg Kenridge PS 444 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:19:00 11:08:39 0:49:39
1 26 Aidan Penfold Durbanville PS 411 Sub Junior Boys A (PS) JBA 5 11:12:00 11:53:15 0:41:15
2 25 Luca Ruwiel Welgemoed PS 414 Sub Junior Boys A (PS) JBA 5 11:12:00 11:53:16 0:41:16
3 24 Justin Chesterton Sweet Valley PS 403 Sub Junior Boys A (PS) JBA 5 11:12:00 11:53:17 0:41:17
4 23 Tristan Link Welgemoed PS 409 Sub Junior Boys A (PS) JBA 5 11:12:00 11:56:28 0:44:28
5 22 Daniel Du Toit Western Province Prep 404 Sub Junior Boys A (PS) JBA 5 11:12:00 11:58:23 0:46:23
6 21 Joe Botha Kenridge PS 402 Sub Junior Boys A (PS) JBA 5 11:12:00 12:02:53 0:50:53
7 20 Kyle McLeod Kenridge PS 410 Sub Junior Boys A (PS) JBA 4 11:12:00 11:54:44 0:42:44
8 19 Adriaan Solomon Panorama PS - WC 415 Sub Junior Boys A (PS) JBA 4 11:12:00 11:56:03 0:44:03
9 18 Liam Sproston Kenridge PS 416 Sub Junior Boys A (PS) JBA 4 11:12:00 11:57:35 0:45:35
10 17 Charl Van Tubberg Reddam House PS - Durbanville 418 Sub Junior Boys A (PS) JBA 4 11:12:00 11:59:02 0:47:02
11 16 Alessandro Polera Kenridge PS 412 Sub Junior Boys A (PS) JBA 4 11:12:00 11:59:10 0:47:10
12 15 Lukas van Dyk Kenridge PS 417 Sub Junior Boys A (PS) JBA 4 11:12:00 12:02:00 0:50:00
13 14 Wikus Blaauw Kenridge PS 401 Sub Junior Boys A (PS) JBA 4 11:12:00 12:02:02 0:50:02
14 13 Arno Rall Panorama PS - WC 413 Sub Junior Boys A (PS) JBA 3 11:12:00 11:55:45 0:43:45
15 12 Matthew Giles Curro Durbanville PS 405 Sub Junior Boys A (PS) JBA 3 11:12:00 11:55:53 0:43:53
16 11 Christopher Koen Melkbos PS 406 Sub Junior Boys A (PS) JBA 3 11:12:00 11:58:24 0:46:24
17 10 Corne Verster Kenridge PS 419 Sub Junior Boys A (PS) JBA 3 11:12:00 11:59:55 0:47:55
1 26 Mikaela Nielsen Kenridge PS 199 Sub Junior Girls A (PS) JGA 4 11:14:00 11:50:23 0:36:23
2 25 Sarah van der Walt Kenridge PS 191 Sub Junior Girls A (PS) JGA 4 11:14:00 11:52:09 0:38:09
3 24 Danielle Barnard Durbanville PS 185 Sub Junior Girls A (PS) JGA 4 11:14:00 11:53:07 0:39:07
4 23 Kate Sarah Rolfe Kenridge PS 189 Sub Junior Girls A (PS) JGA 4 11:14:00 11:56:18 0:42:18
5 22 Kristin Dry Kenridge PS 186 Sub Junior Girls A (PS) JGA 3 11:14:00 12:00:47 0:46:47
6 21 Kyra Swarts Kenridge PS 190 Sub Junior Girls A (PS) JGA 3 11:14:00 12:00:56 0:46:56

Provisional School Results (High Schools)

School Region Entrants Points (M) Points (F) Points (Total)
Home school HS Western Cape 1 0 16 16

Provisional School Results (Primary Schools)

School Region Entrants Points (M) Points (F) Points (Total)
Kenridge PS Western Cape 166 658 808 1466
Durbanville PS Western Cape 17 127 61 188
Totius PS Western Cape 15 95 28 123
Panorama PS - WC Western Cape 10 111 0 111
Welgemoed PS Western Cape 5 78 9 87
Gene Louw PS Western Cape 3 0 71 71
Home school PS Western Cape 4 60 0 60
Melkbos PS Western Cape 4 33 25 58
Sweet Valley PS Western Cape 2 24 24 48
Curro Durbanville PS Western Cape 7 20 26 46
Curro Hermanus PS Western Cape 2 46 0 46
Van Riebeeckstrand PS Western Cape 2 27 0 27
Blouberg Ridge PS Western Cape 1 0 26 26
Worcester Noord PS Western Cape 1 24 0 24
Eikestad PS Western Cape 1 24 0 24
Western Province Prep Western Cape 1 22 0 22
Eversdal PS Western Cape 4 19 0 19
Bastion PS Western Cape 1 17 0 17
Kirstenhof PS Western Cape 1 0 17 17
Mikro Kuilsrivier PS Western Cape 1 17 0 17
Reddam House PS - Durbanville Western Cape 1 17 0 17
Sun Valley PS Western Cape 2 0 16 16
Gordons Bay PS Western Cape 1 16 0 16
Goodwood Park PS Western Cape 1 14 0 14
La Vigne Educational House Western Cape 1 0 12 12
Valmary Park PS Western Cape 1 0 10 10
Curro Century City PS Western Cape 2 1 8 9
Pikkie Paradys Western Cape 1 1 0 1
Paarl Boys PS Western Cape 1 1 0 1
Blouberg International PS Western Cape 1 1 0 1
DOTS Learning Centre Western Cape 1 1 0 1