Provisional Results for Resolution Trail Run

Category:

Race Pos Name Race RaceNo Cat Age Start Time Scans Finish Time Time Pace min/km
1 Rabbie Maphakela 15 km 982 35 (M) 07:00:00 1 08:07:21 1:07:21 4.49
2 Patrick Philander 15 km 1009 EM 25 (M) 07:00:00 1 08:10:18 1:10:18 4.69
3 Daneel De Villiers 15 km 1366 EM 26 (M) 07:00:00 1 08:14:01 1:14:01 4.93
4 Martin Gerry Gerhardt 15 km 1198 EM 28 (M) 07:00:00 1 08:17:40 1:17:40 5.18
5 Lambert De Wet 15 km 1363 NB 2 (M) 07:00:00 1 08:19:47 1:19:47 5.32
6 Francois du Plessis 15 km 1353 VM 42 (M) 07:00:00 1 08:19:49 1:19:49 5.32
7 Melody Schultz 15 km 1358 VW 44 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:20:18 1:20:18 5.35
8 Marius Kruger 15 km 1361 VM 43 (M) 07:00:00 1 08:22:33 1:22:33 5.50
9 Shirley du Plessis Du Plessis 15 km 1354 VW 49 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:23:55 1:23:55 5.59
10 Darren Behrendt 15 km 1211 37 (M) 07:00:00 1 08:25:08 1:25:08 5.68
11 Fabio La Mantia 15 km 1209 36 (M) 07:00:00 1 08:25:08 1:25:08 5.68
12 Justin Behrendt 15 km 1208 33 (M) 07:00:00 1 08:25:10 1:25:10 5.68
13 Zahn Munch 15 km 1 54 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:26:20 1:26:20 5.76
14 Etienne Stroebel 15 km 1359 VM 44 (M) 07:00:00 1 08:28:12 1:28:12 5.88
15 Kevin Harris 15 km 1080 40 (M) 07:00:00 1 08:29:42 1:29:42 5.98
16 danielle ehlers 15 km 1143 EW 25 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:31:53 1:31:53 6.13
17 Kylie Loesch 15 km 1093 31 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:32:55 1:32:55 6.19
18 Johan Van Heerden 15 km 1364 VM 45 (M) 07:00:00 1 08:35:52 1:35:52 6.39
19 Clare Travis 15 km 1159 SW 36 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:36:09 1:36:09 6.41
20 Andrew Travis 15 km 1162 SV 36 (M) 07:00:00 1 08:36:11 1:36:11 6.41
21 Natasha Kruger 15 km 1362 NG 2 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:37:02 1:37:02 6.47
22 Gina Stewart 15 km 1051 42 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:37:12 1:37:12 6.48
23 Shirley Bosman 15 km 1000 42 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:37:16 1:37:16 6.48
24 Srikanth Reddy Karumuri 15 km 1352 EM 29 (M) 07:00:00 1 08:37:56 1:37:56 6.53
25 Elizna Schoeman 15 km 1021 EW 29 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:39:28 1:39:28 6.63
26 Hilton Ehrenreich 15 km 1356 VM 46 (M) 07:00:00 1 08:39:56 1:39:56 6.66
27 Ilse Langhout 15 km 1365 SW 39 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:40:11 1:40:11 6.68
28 Sebastian Potgieter 15 km 1367 NB 2 (M) 07:00:00 1 08:40:16 1:40:16 6.68
29 Cornell Badenhorst 15 km 1360 SW 39 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:40:42 1:40:42 6.71
30 John Peters 15 km 1291 MM 52 (M) 07:00:00 1 08:41:47 1:41:47 6.79
31 Joshua Van Wyk 15 km 1207 18 (M) 07:00:00 1 08:42:01 1:42:01 6.80
32 Mathilda Dixon 15 km 1357 VW 40 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:42:03 1:42:03 6.80
33 Melanie Cerqueira 15 km 1297 VW 46 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:42:41 1:42:41 6.85
34 Ted Parzydlo 15 km 1295 VM 46 (M) 07:00:00 1 08:43:28 1:43:28 6.90
35 Ans-Mari De Wet 15 km 1117 SW 32 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:46:02 1:46:02 7.07
36 Michael Bloemstein 15 km 1025 VM 40 (M) 07:00:00 1 08:46:51 1:46:51 7.12
37 Kate le Roux 15 km 1012 VW 48 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:46:57 1:46:57 7.13
38 Handri Coetzer 15 km 1091 38 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:51:05 1:51:05 7.41
39 Ankia Du toit 15 km 1092 39 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:51:07 1:51:07 7.41
40 Elmarie Werth 15 km 1296 SW 34 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:56:58 1:56:58 7.80
41 Jacoline De Waal 15 km 1293 VW 40 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:57:03 1:57:03 7.80
42 Frits Blom 15 km 1213 MM 51 (M) 07:00:00 1 08:57:05 1:57:05 7.81
43 Leon Visser 15 km 1298 VM 48 (M) 07:00:00 1 08:58:47 1:58:47 7.92
44 Trudie Cremer 15 km 1299 SW 39 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:58:49 1:58:49 7.92
45 Venita Nel 15 km 1222 VW 48 (F) 07:00:00 1 09:06:27 2:06:27 8.43
46 Annelize Geldenhuys 15 km 1167 VW 46 (F) 07:00:00 1 09:06:33 2:06:33 8.44
1 Roger Coyles 12.5 km 853 41 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:21:24 1:06:24 5.31
2 Jacques Bothma 12.5 km 819 37 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:23:22 1:08:22 5.47
3 Bram Jansen 12.5 km 815 32 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:23:39 1:08:39 5.49
4 Holden Marshall 12.5 km 944 MM 55 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:23:43 1:08:43 5.50
5 Mariska Smit 12.5 km 808 EW 23 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:30:13 1:15:13 6.02
6 Gary Norton 12.5 km 930 EM 23 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:30:15 1:15:15 6.02
7 Jan Hendrik Hofmeyr 12.5 km 891 SV 36 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:31:13 1:16:13 6.10
8 Hamish Knowles 12.5 km 946 VM 43 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:32:34 1:17:34 6.21
9 Werner Lotz 12.5 km 823 SV 36 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:33:02 1:18:02 6.24
10 Armand Botes 12.5 km 818 35 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:33:05 1:18:05 6.25
11 Lisinta Botes 12.5 km 817 35 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:33:19 1:18:19 6.27
12 Anja Badenhorst 12.5 km 822 VW 41 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:33:22 1:18:22 6.27
13 Maurice Bruwer 12.5 km 922 SV 39 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:34:14 1:19:14 6.34
14 Tristan Woudberg 12.5 km 843 22 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:34:41 1:19:41 6.37
15 Jack Finestone 12.5 km 952 VM 41 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:35:15 1:20:15 6.42
16 Sandra Kitshoff 12.5 km 951 SW 32 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:35:17 1:20:17 6.42
17 Henri Le Roux 12.5 km 933 SV 31 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:36:04 1:21:04 6.49
18 Geoffrey Chisnall 12.5 km 934 SV 36 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:36:08 1:21:08 6.49
19 Nicol Currin 12.5 km 857 43 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:36:39 1:21:39 6.53
20 Berita Jones 12.5 km 803 52 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:37:10 1:22:10 6.57
21 Whelan Fielding 12.5 km 955 SV 38 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:37:18 1:22:18 6.58
22 Iwan Le Roux 12.5 km 923 SV 31 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:37:38 1:22:38 6.61
23 Frank Groetzinger 12.5 km 814 57 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:38:00 1:23:00 6.64
24 Stephanus Smit 12.5 km 948 MM 55 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:38:51 1:23:51 6.71
25 Arnot Terblanche 12.5 km 962 MM 51 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:40:00 1:25:00 6.80
26 Francis Chouler 12.5 km 947 SV 31 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:41:44 1:26:44 6.94
27 Francois du Toit 12.5 km 856 EM 28 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:42:03 1:27:03 6.96
28 Juan Stoman 12.5 km 929 SV 34 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:43:13 1:28:13 7.06
29 Barbara Vintcent 12.5 km 800 42 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:43:52 1:28:52 7.11
30 Darron Dorfman 12.5 km 964 VM 43 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:44:57 1:29:57 7.20
31 Anton Bohmer 12.5 km 806 47 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:45:01 1:30:01 7.20
32 Larry Morris 12.5 km 970 VM 42 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:47:00 1:32:00 7.36
33 TW Van Zyl 12.5 km 828 31 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:47:07 1:32:07 7.37
34 Cherona Vlok 12.5 km 941 SW 37 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:48:32 1:33:32 7.48
35 Tracey van Heerden 12.5 km 833 VW 43 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:48:43 1:33:43 7.50
36 Belinda Knowles 12.5 km 945 VW 40 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:49:40 1:34:40 7.57
37 Samantha-Jayne Austin 12.5 km 943 SW 36 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:49:42 1:34:42 7.58
38 Katja Heymann 12.5 km 813 47 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:49:52 1:34:52 7.59
39 Leonie Nel 12.5 km 936 MW 51 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:50:25 1:35:25 7.63
40 Marisa Agnello 12.5 km 935 SW 38 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:51:33 1:36:33 7.72
41 Rene Van Pletzen 12.5 km 812 47 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:52:15 1:37:15 7.78
42 Gina Orselli 12.5 km 834 SW 38 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:53:08 1:38:08 7.85
43 SASKIA HOLTZKAMPF 12.5 km 841 42 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:59:06 1:44:06 8.33
44 Madelize Delport 12.5 km 837 42 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:59:08 1:44:08 8.33
45 Sibylle von Boetticher 12.5 km 950 SW 35 (F) 07:15:00 1 09:13:04 1:58:04 9.45
46 Denise Mager 12.5 km 949 SW 38 (F) 07:15:00 1 09:13:07 1:58:07 9.45
47 Sanet Du toit 12.5 km 847 49 (F) 07:15:00 1 09:16:29 2:01:29 9.72
48 Moegsien Ebrahim 12.5 km 953 MM 57 (M) 07:15:00 1 09:22:54 2:07:54 10.23
49 Neil Lazarus 12.5 km 917 MM 59 (M) 07:15:00 1 09:28:24 2:13:24 10.67
50 Carol Nepgen 12.5 km 925 MW 66 (F) 07:15:00 1 09:33:11 2:18:11 11.05
51 Tanya Lazarus 12.5 km 909 VW 41 (F) 07:15:00 1 09:36:21 2:21:21 11.31
52 Petro Miller 12.5 km 831 51 (F) 07:15:00 1 09:43:17 2:28:17 11.86
53 Johan Wagener 12.5 km 836 45 (M) 07:15:00 1 09:56:24 2:41:24 12.91
54 teresa morris 12.5 km 832 46 (F) 07:15:00 1 09:56:28 2:41:28 12.92
1 Damian-Lee Wallace 7.5 km 745 EM 29 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:01:48 0:31:48 4.24
2 A-J Spieringshoek 7.5 km 714 SV 31 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:03:03 0:33:03 4.41
3 Grant Powell 7.5 km 799 SV 35 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:03:47 0:33:47 4.50
4 Reinhard Strydom 7.5 km 700 EM 24 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:04:25 0:34:25 4.59
5 Thean Toerien 7.5 km 730 SV 34 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:06:01 0:36:01 4.80
6 Wynand De Vries 7.5 km 684 SV 30 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:06:30 0:36:30 4.87
7 Candice Hankey 7.5 km 734 SW 33 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:07:16 0:37:16 4.97
8 Dirk Tromp 7.5 km 986 35 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:08:14 0:38:14 5.10
9 Jean-Pierre Du Plessis 7.5 km 771 SB 12 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:08:38 0:38:38 5.15
10 Mandy Jacobs 7.5 km 476 EW 29 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:08:55 0:38:55 5.19
11 Christo Crous 7.5 km 756 SV 30 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:09:25 0:39:25 5.26
12 Deniel Du Plessis 7.5 km 773 NB 10 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:09:46 0:39:46 5.30
13 Megan De Vries 7.5 km 683 SW 33 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:09:57 0:39:57 5.33
14 Shene Du Plessis 7.5 km 749 NG 10 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:10:04 0:40:04 5.34
15 Warren Alexander 7.5 km 664 SV 38 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:11:31 0:41:31 5.54
16 Marli von Mollendorff 7.5 km 439 33 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:12:16 0:42:16 5.64
17 CLINTON LOGIE 7.5 km 687 MM 56 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:12:30 0:42:30 5.67
18 Chantel Crous 7.5 km 754 EW 25 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:12:39 0:42:39 5.69
19 Ruth Masureik 7.5 km 719 MW 52 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:13:01 0:43:01 5.74
20 Petro Wipplinger 7.5 km 780 41 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:13:14 0:43:14 5.76
21 Lisa Burger 7.5 km 976 48 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:13:29 0:43:29 5.80
22 Gerhard Groenewald 7.5 km 724 SV 38 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:14:22 0:44:22 5.92
23 Shihaam Prins 7.5 km 1420 SW 35 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:14:31 0:44:31 5.94
24 Jan Jordaan 7.5 km 1416 MM 56 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:14:48 0:44:48 5.97
25 Ross Roberts 7.5 km 433 25 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:15:00 0:45:00 6.00
26 Daniel Maksa 7.5 km 705 VM 42 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:15:24 0:45:24 6.05
27 Casey Hattle 7.5 km 673 SW 33 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:16:07 0:46:07 6.15
28 Jason Grever 7.5 km 729 VM 40 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:16:16 0:46:16 6.17
29 Jacques Hoon 7.5 km 591 VM 43 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:16:19 0:46:19 6.18
30 Lyle Grever 7.5 km 485 SV 38 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:16:23 0:46:23 6.18
31 Ian van Zyl 7.5 km 693 VM 40 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:16:25 0:46:25 6.19
32 Lize Maree 7.5 km 988 24 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:16:44 0:46:44 6.23
33 Rieghard Vermaak 7.5 km 584 SV 32 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:16:52 0:46:52 6.25
34 Melissa-Anne Boschmans 7.5 km 699 EW 28 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:17:04 0:47:04 6.28
35 Christopher Murray 7.5 km 625 SV 32 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:17:11 0:47:11 6.29
36 Heleen Siepman 7.5 km 415 44 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:17:45 0:47:45 6.37
37 Retha Kruger 7.5 km 978 41 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:18:00 0:48:00 6.40
38 Ria de Villiers 7.5 km 770 MW 69 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:18:08 0:48:08 6.42
39 Tracy Shaw 7.5 km 696 1 07:30:00 1 08:18:17 0:48:17 6.44
40 Karen Montagu-fryer 7.5 km 706 VW 42 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:18:21 0:48:21 6.45
41 Melanie Brodie 7.5 km 707 VW 40 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:18:25 0:48:25 6.46
42 Dolf Groenewald 7.5 km 718 SV 39 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:18:27 0:48:27 6.46
43 John Volsteedt 7.5 km 731 MM 55 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:18:31 0:48:31 6.47
44 Willi Von Borstel 7.5 km 442 VM 49 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:18:39 0:48:39 6.49
45 Johanna Toerien 7.5 km 445 VW 47 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:18:42 0:48:42 6.49
46 Nicolene van der Spuy 7.5 km 411 EW 29 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:18:55 0:48:55 6.52
47 Dominic Conradie 7.5 km 507 SV 34 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:19:05 0:49:05 6.54
48 Mai Umbhau 7.5 km 503 EW 29 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:19:07 0:49:07 6.55
49 Linda Kallis 7.5 km 652 EW 21 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:19:13 0:49:13 6.56
50 Judith Webster-Sanders 7.5 km 495 MW 58 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:19:21 0:49:21 6.58
51 Rob Ruhrmund 7.5 km 480 SV 36 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:19:34 0:49:34 6.61
52 Benjamin Henshall 7.5 km 691 EM 25 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:19:34 0:49:34 6.61
53 Petra Pienaar 7.5 km 524 SW 33 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:20:01 0:50:01 6.67
54 Laura Noble 7.5 km 645 SW 31 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:20:04 0:50:04 6.68
55 Mia Van der Merwe 7.5 km 435 EW 29 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:20:09 0:50:09 6.69
56 Dewan Pieterse 7.5 km 431 EM 26 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:20:10 0:50:10 6.69
57 Ancois Botha 7.5 km 583 SW 35 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:20:12 0:50:12 6.69
58 Francois Brink 7.5 km 758 SV 37 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:20:16 0:50:16 6.70
59 Christelle Fourie 7.5 km 408 SW 32 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:20:29 0:50:29 6.73
60 Sean Graham 7.5 km 412 VM 41 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:20:33 0:50:33 6.74
61 Cobus Visser 7.5 km 407 SV 34 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:20:39 0:50:39 6.75
62 Alexander Craig McIver 7.5 km 438 MM 63 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:21:05 0:51:05 6.81
63 Melanie Franke-Quitt 7.5 km 740 SW 35 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:21:10 0:51:10 6.82
64 Janine Colling 7.5 km 975 33 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:21:10 0:51:10 6.82
65 Theresa Vermeulen 7.5 km 416 50 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:21:55 0:51:55 6.92
66 Andrew Grant 7.5 km 440 2 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:22:04 0:52:04 6.94
67 Logan Appollis 7.5 km 447 EM 27 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:22:13 0:52:13 6.96
68 Jody Klaasen 7.5 km 451 EW 26 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:22:17 0:52:17 6.97
69 Christine Janse van Rensburg 7.5 km 748 EW 27 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:22:49 0:52:49 7.04
70 Johan Janse van Rensburg 7.5 km 750 SV 31 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:22:54 0:52:54 7.05
71 Jacqueline Malan 7.5 km 631 SW 33 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:23:17 0:53:17 7.10
72 Franciska Volschenk 7.5 km 737 NG 1 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:23:37 0:53:37 7.15
73 Suraya Scheba 7.5 km 466 SW 38 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:23:49 0:53:49 7.18
74 Andreas Scheba 7.5 km 465 SV 33 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:23:51 0:53:51 7.18
75 Mari Fargher 7.5 km 545 SW 39 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:25:46 0:55:46 7.44
76 Janine Volschenk 7.5 km 689 SW 31 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:25:54 0:55:54 7.45
77 Christa McIver 7.5 km 436 MW 61 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:26:00 0:56:00 7.47
78 Debbie Baker 7.5 km 741 VW 41 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:26:23 0:56:23 7.52
79 Melanie Strydom 7.5 km 474 SW 35 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:26:30 0:56:30 7.53
80 Lourdes Bruwer 7.5 km 697 SW 36 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:26:31 0:56:31 7.54
81 Hester Burger 7.5 km 589 VW 48 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:26:44 0:56:44 7.56
82 Nikalau Volsteedt 7.5 km 733 NG 10 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:26:52 0:56:52 7.58
83 David Porter 7.5 km 708 SV 33 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:27:05 0:57:05 7.61
84 Daniel Maree 7.5 km 414 21 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:27:31 0:57:31 7.67
85 Ina Maree 7.5 km 989 50 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:27:35 0:57:35 7.68
86 Salome Jordaan 7.5 km 1415 MW 55 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:28:43 0:58:43 7.83
87 Maryne Smit 7.5 km 704 SW 35 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:29:14 0:59:14 7.90
88 Yolanda Barkhuizen 7.5 km 735 SW 34 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:29:46 0:59:46 7.97
89 Yvonne Perry 7.5 km 725 VW 42 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:30:44 1:00:44 8.10
90 Beverley van Schoor 7.5 km 744 VW 45 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:30:46 1:00:46 8.10
91 Nini Brasseur 7.5 km 720 VW 46 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:30:58 1:00:58 8.13
92 Lizelle Volsteedt 7.5 km 732 VW 43 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:31:11 1:01:11 8.16
93 Sally-anne Costaras 7.5 km 487 MW 52 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:31:25 1:01:25 8.19
94 Marthinus Struwig 7.5 km 575 VM 45 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:31:35 1:01:35 8.21
95 Nicolette Mathias 7.5 km 574 VW 47 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:31:37 1:01:37 8.22
96 Colleen Gast 7.5 km 692 VW 47 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:32:07 1:02:07 8.28
97 Sarah Walmsley 7.5 km 747 SW 33 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:32:09 1:02:09 8.29
98 Mariska Redelinghuys 7.5 km 711 SW 39 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:32:58 1:02:58 8.40
99 Ilse Schutte 7.5 km 544 VW 46 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:33:01 1:03:01 8.40
100 Karen Pawley 7.5 km 739 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:33:45 1:03:45 8.50
101 Robert Andrew 7.5 km 694 MM 58 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:33:49 1:03:49 8.51
102 Ursula Bosch 7.5 km 402 SW 37 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:34:35 1:04:35 8.61
103 Denise De Mink 7.5 km 727 VW 44 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:34:58 1:04:58 8.66
104 Marlou Du plessis 7.5 km 726 SW 35 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:35:00 1:05:00 8.67
105 Debbie Wilson 7.5 km 987 49 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:35:38 1:05:38 8.75
106 Khashiefah De kock 7.5 km 410 SW 35 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:35:41 1:05:41 8.76
107 Faaiez De kock 7.5 km 409 SV 37 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:35:41 1:05:41 8.76
108 Johanna Costandius 7.5 km 751 MW 57 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:36:41 1:06:41 8.89
109 Nannas Groenewald 7.5 km 406 EW 25 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:37:04 1:07:04 8.94
110 Saskia Van Der Want 7.5 km 428 JW 17 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:38:16 1:08:16 9.10
111 william boltmann 7.5 km 486 SV 32 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:38:39 1:08:39 9.15
112 Jeanne-Marié Van Heerden 7.5 km 401 SW 35 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:38:44 1:08:44 9.16
113 Linda Murray 7.5 km 602 SW 36 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:38:54 1:08:54 9.19
114 Marianne Van der merwe 7.5 km 1410 MW 64 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:38:55 1:08:55 9.19
115 Willie Van Der Merwe 7.5 km 1411 MM 66 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:39:53 1:09:53 9.32
116 Jennifer Deverson 7.5 km 413 VW 43 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:40:59 1:10:59 9.46
117 Tenille Amor Swanepoel 7.5 km 701 SW 35 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:42:23 1:12:23 9.65
118 Mymoena Abrahams 7.5 km 722 101 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:42:25 1:12:25 9.66
119 Helen Davidson 7.5 km 703 MW 50 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:43:58 1:13:58 9.86
120 Gadija Abrahams 7.5 km 695 VW 41 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:44:43 1:14:43 9.96
121 Arnold Nel 7.5 km 721 MM 54 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:47:30 1:17:30 10.33
122 Adriana Hagen 7.5 km 403 VW 45 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:54:32 1:24:32 11.27
123 Ronel Burger 7.5 km 404 VW 46 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:54:36 1:24:36 11.28
124 Johan Crafford 7.5 km 405 MM 54 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:54:40 1:24:40 11.29
125 Jean Nepgen 7.5 km 702 MM 72 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:59:41 1:29:41 11.96
126 Sharon Steenkamp 7.5 km 775 VW 44 (F) 07:30:00 1 09:03:48 1:33:48 12.51
1 christoff anderson 5 km 64 45 (M) 07:45:00 1 08:11:49 0:26:49 5.36
2 Steven de Kroon 5 km 186 SV 35 (M) 07:45:00 1 08:14:09 0:29:09 5.83
3 Mikayla Gray 5 km 207 JW 18 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:14:43 0:29:43 5.94
4 Mirna Blom 5 km 168 EW 27 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:14:51 0:29:51 5.97
5 Dian Hutchinson 5 km 169 EM 27 (M) 07:45:00 1 08:15:03 0:30:03 6.01
6 Amy Blanchard 5 km 184 SW 35 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:15:50 0:30:50 6.17
7 Mari-Louise Loubser 5 km 62 26 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:16:36 0:31:36 6.32
8 Franco Boonzaaier 5 km 60 29 (M) 07:45:00 1 08:16:38 0:31:38 6.33
9 Brigitte Weich 5 km 59 22 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:17:52 0:32:52 6.57
10 Madeleine Van Schalkwyk 5 km 162 SW 37 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:18:53 0:33:53 6.78
11 Charl de Villiers 5 km 99 SV 33 (M) 07:45:00 1 08:19:00 0:34:00 6.80
12 Maxine Love 5 km 199 EW 29 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:19:25 0:34:25 6.88
13 Bradley Rawlings 5 km 197 SV 31 (M) 07:45:00 1 08:21:16 0:36:16 7.25
14 Natascha Strauss 5 km 67 SW 31 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:21:38 0:36:38 7.33
15 Johann Strauss 5 km 61 SV 34 (M) 07:45:00 1 08:21:41 0:36:41 7.34
16 Nicole Adams 5 km 148 VW 44 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:22:30 0:37:30 7.50
17 Meagan Hendricks 5 km 171 SW 31 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:22:59 0:37:59 7.60
18 Ingrid Honeth 5 km 77 EW 26 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:23:12 0:38:12 7.64
19 Nick Pugin 5 km 94 EM 27 (M) 07:45:00 1 08:23:15 0:38:15 7.65
20 Barbara Paver 5 km 206 VW 41 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:23:26 0:38:26 7.69
21 Karen Skopelitis 5 km 163 SW 39 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:23:28 0:38:28 7.69
22 Sharon Hulley 5 km 166 VW 40 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:25:04 0:40:04 8.01
23 ELNA LOGIE 5 km 165 MW 54 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:25:30 0:40:30 8.10
24 Roeline Daneel 5 km 53 SW 32 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:25:32 0:40:32 8.11
25 Jenny Pritchard 5 km 170 MW 55 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:26:14 0:41:14 8.25
26 ALASTAIR BURGER 5 km 116 VM 40 (M) 07:45:00 1 08:26:38 0:41:38 8.33
27 Peter McFarlane 5 km 178 EM 28 (M) 07:45:00 1 08:27:46 0:42:46 8.55
28 Natalie Schoeman 5 km 159 SW 31 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:28:17 0:43:17 8.66
29 Audri Du Plessis 5 km 160 VW 42 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:28:20 0:43:20 8.67
30 Danfred Afrika 5 km 200 EM 29 (M) 07:45:00 1 08:28:45 0:43:45 8.75
31 Caeli Manuel 5 km 173 EW 28 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:28:49 0:43:49 8.76
32 Andrew Partridge 5 km 174 SV 32 (M) 07:45:00 1 08:28:51 0:43:51 8.77
33 Jami Jepthas 5 km 185 EW 27 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:28:55 0:43:55 8.78
34 Suzanne Olivier 5 km 50 45 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:29:12 0:44:12 8.84
35 Geldenhuys Nita 5 km 203 NG 2 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:29:25 0:44:25 8.88
36 Emma Bergman 5 km 181 EW 24 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:29:33 0:44:33 8.91
37 Lisa Pritchard 5 km 180 EW 24 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:29:35 0:44:35 8.92
38 Michaela van der Straaten 5 km 253 SW 31 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:29:57 0:44:57 8.99
39 Gabi Porter 5 km 182 SW 33 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:30:48 0:45:48 9.16
40 Vuyo Jacob 5 km 164 EW 26 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:31:09 0:46:09 9.23
41 JOY-ANNE MANDY 5 km 201 SW 39 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:31:50 0:46:50 9.37
42 Rob Winstanley 5 km 167 MM 62 (M) 07:45:00 1 08:32:21 0:47:21 9.47
43 Annerie Visser 5 km 68 EW 29 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:32:43 0:47:43 9.54
44 Allen Behrendt 5 km 40 70 (M) 07:45:00 1 08:32:57 0:47:57 9.59
45 Michael Punt 5 km 198 MM 59 (M) 07:45:00 1 08:33:20 0:48:20 9.67
46 Coral le Roux 5 km 157 SW 30 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:33:30 0:48:30 9.70
47 Carien Janse van Rensburg 5 km 103 SW 30 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:35:47 0:50:47 10.16
48 Chloe Mattroos 5 km 175 VW 43 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:36:06 0:51:06 10.22
49 Catherine Gray 5 km 248 VW 41 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:36:09 0:51:09 10.23
50 Esti Koorts 5 km 95 SW 34 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:39:37 0:54:37 10.92
51 Susan Swart 5 km 70 38 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:40:34 0:55:34 11.11
52 Francois Swart 5 km 69 39 (M) 07:45:00 1 08:40:37 0:55:37 11.12
53 Leanne Radford-hayden 5 km 179 SW 31 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:40:52 0:55:52 11.17
54 Lize Muller 5 km 202 VW 41 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:41:25 0:56:25 11.28
55 Riëll Groenewald 5 km 172 VW 42 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:41:47 0:56:47 11.36