Provisional Results for Harvest Trail Run

Race:

Category:

Race Pos Name Race RaceNo Cat Age Start Time Scans Finish Time Time Pace min/km
1 Pieter-John Muller 14 km 1357 EM 22 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:00:43 1:00:43 4.34
2 Kobus Uys 14 km 1334 EM 23 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:02:20 1:02:20 4.45
3 Eduan Burger 14 km 1354 EM 25 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:02:51 1:02:51 4.49
4 Fabio Tollon 14 km 1388 EM 23 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:02:56 1:02:56 4.50
5 Johan Kellermann 14 km 1381 EM 26 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:03:40 1:03:40 4.55
6 Solms Dykman 14 km 1364 EM 26 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:05:22 1:05:22 4.67
7 Stefan Burger 14 km 1342 SJB 2 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:06:08 1:06:08 4.72
8 Jannick Hjaltalin 14 km 1473 EM 26 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:06:22 1:06:22 4.74
9 WILMAR MAREE 14 km 1376 EM 25 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:06:38 1:06:38 4.76
10 Willem Burger 14 km 1345 EM 26 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:07:01 1:07:01 4.79
11 Carsten Horn 14 km 1385 EM 21 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:10:03 1:10:03 5.00
12 Hendry Bessinger 14 km 1431 SV 38 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:11:16 1:11:16 5.09
13 Jaco Lambrechts 14 km 343 SV 37 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:11:23 1:11:23 5.10
14 David Metelerkamp 14 km 1394 EM 26 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:11:31 1:11:31 5.11
15 Francois du Plessis 14 km 1427 VM 42 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:12:17 1:12:17 5.16
16 Patrick Atherton 14 km 1407 SV 32 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:12:56 1:12:56 5.21
17 Johan Du Bois 14 km 1343 EM 27 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:13:17 1:13:17 5.23
18 Christian Malan 14 km 1363 EM 27 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:14:10 1:14:10 5.30
19 Jahne Maree 14 km 1377 EW 25 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:14:47 1:14:47 5.34
20 Melissa Phelps 14 km 1458 SW 37 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:15:28 1:15:28 5.39
21 Kristo Botha 14 km 1350 EM 25 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:15:28 1:15:28 5.39
22 Chris Garbers 14 km 1451 EM 28 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:16:35 1:16:35 5.47
23 Michael Molyneaux 14 km 1409 SV 35 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:16:42 1:16:42 5.48
24 Anthony Bird 14 km 1416 SV 32 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:16:50 1:16:50 5.49
25 Shirley du Plessis Du Plessis 14 km 1426 VW 49 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:17:34 1:17:34 5.54
26 Rechelle Vermaak 14 km 1423 VW 41 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:18:47 1:18:47 5.63
27 Karin Van Niekerk 14 km 1391 VW 43 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:18:57 1:18:57 5.64
28 Robert Fargher 14 km 1422 VM 43 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:19:02 1:19:02 5.65
29 Janeske Oosthuizen 14 km 1405 SW 37 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:19:04 1:19:04 5.65
30 Paul Douglas-Jones 14 km 1408 SV 35 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:19:18 1:19:18 5.66
31 Liam Fraser 14 km 1488 EM 28 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:19:24 1:19:24 5.67
32 Etienne Piek 14 km 1420 VM 48 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:19:28 1:19:28 5.68
33 Hanno Botha 14 km 1332 EM 21 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:19:33 1:19:33 5.68
34 Caro Jordaan 14 km 1411 EW 26 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:19:36 1:19:36 5.69
35 Tommy Lubbe 14 km 1367 SV 31 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:20:01 1:20:01 5.72
36 Casper Nell 14 km 1438 EM 23 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:20:29 1:20:29 5.75
37 Beyers Hoek 14 km 1406 VM 40 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:20:33 1:20:33 5.75
38 Othon Francois Dibwe 14 km 1400 EM 26 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:20:40 1:20:40 5.76
39 Jakob van Rouendal Smit 14 km 1401 EM 28 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:20:50 1:20:50 5.77
40 Francois Ferreira 14 km 1374 SV 33 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:20:52 1:20:52 5.78
41 Leslee Salzmann 14 km 1365 EW 28 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:21:07 1:21:07 5.79
42 Ryan Anderson 14 km 1402 EM 29 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:24:13 1:24:13 6.02
43 Natasha Smit 14 km 1358 EW 22 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:24:24 1:24:24 6.03
44 Monique Marais 14 km 1432 VW 43 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:25:14 1:25:14 6.09
45 David Hanly 14 km 1351 EM 27 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:25:25 1:25:25 6.10
46 Jeremy Chandler 14 km 332 SV 38 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:25:35 1:25:35 6.11
47 Jan Michael Sadie 14 km 1414 SV 37 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:25:54 1:25:54 6.14
48 Edna Ytier 14 km 1435 MW 52 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:26:01 1:26:01 6.14
49 Willem Schalk 14 km 1390 SV 37 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:26:03 1:26:03 6.15
50 Pierre Jordaan 14 km 1466 VM 44 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:26:04 1:26:04 6.15
51 Pieter Uys 14 km 338 MM 55 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:26:33 1:26:33 6.18
52 Johan Van Heerden 14 km 336 VM 45 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:27:06 1:27:06 6.22
53 Marguerite Beukes 14 km 1382 SW 32 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:27:46 1:27:46 6.27
54 Hennie Longland 14 km 1485 MM 54 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:27:50 1:27:50 6.27
55 Gareth Phelps 14 km 1442 SV 39 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:28:14 1:28:14 6.30
56 Terry-ann Jacobs 14 km 1474 VW 47 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:28:21 1:28:21 6.31
57 Nicolette Shelly 14 km 1444 SW 39 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:28:34 1:28:34 6.33
58 Nicolaas Loubser 14 km 1453 MM 56 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:28:44 1:28:44 6.34
59 Jana Sieberhagen 14 km 1395 EW 22 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:28:48 1:28:48 6.34
60 Andrew Young 14 km 1360 VM 40 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:29:36 1:29:36 6.40
61 Hilton Ehrenreich 14 km 1441 VM 46 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:29:39 1:29:39 6.40
62 Inus Maree 14 km 1446 SV 31 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:29:47 1:29:47 6.41
63 Brenden Schwartz 14 km 1359 VM 42 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:30:01 1:30:01 6.43
64 Jody Theodore 14 km 1331 SV 34 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:30:19 1:30:19 6.45
65 Philip Eltringham 14 km 1496 SV 34 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:30:47 1:30:47 6.48
66 Georgina Gibson 14 km 1495 EW 29 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:30:49 1:30:49 6.49
67 Ted Parzydlo 14 km 1434 VM 47 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:31:55 1:31:55 6.57
68 Minette Weirich 14 km 1429 SW 37 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:31:57 1:31:57 6.57
69 Mari-louise Wilson 14 km 1418 SW 32 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:32:09 1:32:09 6.58
70 John Peters 14 km 1344 MM 52 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:32:55 1:32:55 6.64
71 Mark Chaplin 14 km 1352 EM 26 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:33:51 1:33:51 6.70
72 Nica Du Toit 14 km 1417 SW 35 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:34:05 1:34:05 6.72
73 Robert Steinmetz 14 km 1403 VM 49 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:34:08 1:34:08 6.72
74 Phelokazi Mbebe 14 km 1380 SW 32 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:34:20 1:34:20 6.74
75 Mongezi Mbebe 14 km 1379 SV 36 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:34:27 1:34:27 6.75
76 Tracy Shaw 14 km 1393 1 08:00:00 1 09:34:29 1:34:29 6.75
77 Helen Morrissey 14 km 1366 SW 33 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:35:03 1:35:03 6.79
78 Manfred Laumann 14 km 1397 58 08:00:00 1 09:35:18 1:35:18 6.81
79 Nikki Goosen 14 km 1346 VW 42 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:35:20 1:35:20 6.81
80 Jean Thomas 14 km 1459 VW 44 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:35:42 1:35:42 6.84
81 Morné Nel 14 km 1389 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:35:44 1:35:44 6.84
82 Steve Akester 14 km 1404 MM 56 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:36:20 1:36:20 6.88
83 Mathilda Dixon 14 km 1433 VW 40 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:37:12 1:37:12 6.94
84 Lerina Basson 14 km 1439 SW 39 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:37:14 1:37:14 6.95
85 Olivia Hadcroft 14 km 1372 EW 23 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:37:24 1:37:24 6.96
86 Nina Hessler 14 km 1361 EW 22 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:38:57 1:38:57 7.07
87 magriet le roux 14 km 1336 SW 38 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:39:45 1:39:45 7.13
88 Imraan Narker 14 km 1330 SV 31 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:41:58 1:41:58 7.28
89 Tanja De Jager 14 km 1428 SW 38 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:42:03 1:42:03 7.29
90 Andrew McElroy 14 km 1415 VM 44 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:43:54 1:43:54 7.42
91 Malikah Patel 14 km 1362 SW 31 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:44:08 1:44:08 7.44
92 Marcelle Le Roux 14 km 1456 MW 59 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:44:37 1:44:37 7.47
93 Tarryn Anelli 14 km 1347 SW 34 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:44:39 1:44:39 7.48
94 Krayvasan Govender 14 km 1375 SV 34 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:45:05 1:45:05 7.51
95 Meg Holtzhausen 14 km 1337 VW 43 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:45:11 1:45:11 7.51
96 Jackie Lategan 14 km 1445 VW 44 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:46:01 1:46:01 7.57
97 Christiaan Rust 14 km 1338 EM 26 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:46:37 1:46:37 7.62
98 Karien Fourie 14 km 1384 SW 33 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:47:07 1:47:07 7.65
99 Anzel Venter 14 km 1447 SW 38 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:47:09 1:47:09 7.65
100 pierre laubcher 14 km 1335 MM 52 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:47:13 1:47:13 7.66
101 Adam Healy 14 km 1353 EM 26 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:47:54 1:47:54 7.71
102 Nicola Wilson 14 km 1369 VW 42 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:48:06 1:48:06 7.72
103 Kevin Kotze 14 km 1368 VM 44 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:48:12 1:48:12 7.73
104 Abigail Vigar 14 km 1419 EW 23 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:53:59 1:53:59 8.14
105 Erika Kotze 14 km 1386 MW 53 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:55:59 1:55:59 8.28
106 Wilna Steenkamp 14 km 1371 VW 41 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:56:01 1:56:01 8.29
107 Marizanne Pienaar 14 km 1355 EW 23 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:59:04 1:59:04 8.50
108 Melissa Flemming 14 km 1378 EW 22 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:59:10 1:59:10 8.51
109 Yonica Pienaar 14 km 1356 EW 28 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:59:18 1:59:18 8.52
110 Janine Lombard 14 km 1341 SW 32 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:59:20 1:59:20 8.52
111 Karen Smit-Lotriet 14 km 1340 SW 39 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:59:24 1:59:24 8.53
112 Joan Bennett 14 km 1436 MW 50 (F) 08:00:00 1 10:00:52 2:00:52 8.63
113 Prilene Zincke 14 km 1494 VW 40 (F) 08:00:00 1 10:02:25 2:02:25 8.74
114 Annien Shaw 14 km 1455 SW 36 (F) 08:00:00 1 10:07:11 2:07:11 9.08
115 Natasha Wood 14 km 1454 SW 36 (F) 08:00:00 1 10:07:13 2:07:13 9.09
116 Adele Jordaan 14 km 1491 SW 31 (F) 08:00:00 1 10:11:11 2:11:11 9.37
117 Annelene Jansen van Rensburg 14 km 1477 VW 47 (F) 08:00:00 1 10:11:13 2:11:13 9.37
118 Franciska Pienaar 14 km 1396 VW 43 (F) 08:00:00 1 10:13:34 2:13:34 9.54
119 Jye Lin 14 km 1443 SW 33 (F) 08:00:00 1 10:15:03 2:15:03 9.65
120 Corne Rossouw 14 km 1449 VW 44 (F) 08:00:00 1 10:28:59 2:28:59 10.64
1 Oliver Bekker 9 km 160 SV 33 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:00:58 0:45:58 5.11
2 Christoff Smit 9 km 146 SV 36 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:01:02 0:46:02 5.11
3 Thembisile Shaun Mtintsilana 9 km 1157 EM 28 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:01:58 0:46:58 5.22
4 Niel Langenhoven 9 km 1147 EM 29 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:02:00 0:47:00 5.22
5 Stean Du Toit 9 km 1189 EM 21 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:02:57 0:47:57 5.33
6 Natalie Smit 9 km 1266 SW 32 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:03:30 0:48:30 5.39
7 JC Els 9 km 142 EM 28 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:03:44 0:48:44 5.41
8 Chantal Hulley 9 km 1159 VW 44 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:05:17 0:50:17 5.59
9 Dewald Rossouw 9 km 1245 SV 36 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:07:40 0:52:40 5.85
10 Werner Pienaar 9 km 1230 SV 36 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:07:43 0:52:43 5.86
11 Benita Pretorius 9 km 1222 SW 33 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:07:58 0:52:58 5.89
12 William Kayser 9 km 1167 SV 39 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:08:16 0:53:16 5.92
13 Eve Holloway 9 km 1150 VW 43 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:08:31 0:53:31 5.95
14 Woo Sung Dong 9 km 1196 EM 23 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:08:43 0:53:43 5.97
15 Edmund Ferreira 9 km 1224 MM 58 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:08:46 0:53:46 5.97
16 Alida Fanfoni 9 km 1309 EW 27 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:09:11 0:54:11 6.02
17 Burger Kraemer 9 km 1144 EM 27 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:09:36 0:54:36 6.07
18 Jason Stark 9 km 1163 SV 30 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:10:08 0:55:08 6.13
19 Kevin Decker 9 km 1171 EM 23 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:10:23 0:55:23 6.15
20 Tiaan Claassen 9 km 1188 EM 20 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:11:35 0:56:35 6.29
21 Paolo Perotti 9 km 151 VM 49 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:11:40 0:56:40 6.30
22 Johann Swart 9 km 1250 EM 29 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:12:03 0:57:03 6.34
23 Mione Smith 9 km 1249 EW 27 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:12:06 0:57:06 6.34
24 Kim Du toit 9 km 1151 VW 41 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:12:14 0:57:14 6.36
25 Hannes Bester 9 km 1143 EM 25 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:12:50 0:57:50 6.43
26 Lourens Bester 9 km 1145 EM 21 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:12:54 0:57:54 6.43
27 Bernard Nel 9 km 158 VM 41 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:13:12 0:58:12 6.47
28 Narina Cloete 9 km 1180 SW 33 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:14:02 0:59:02 6.56
29 NATALIE PRINGLE 9 km 1220 VW 40 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:14:06 0:59:06 6.57
30 ROBYN MARC SHELLEY 9 km 1193 SV 30 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:14:07 0:59:07 6.57
31 Jacques Hoon 9 km 1149 VM 43 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:14:25 0:59:25 6.60
32 Pierre Muller 9 km 1208 SV 32 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:14:43 0:59:43 6.64
33 Alra Van den Berg 9 km 159 EW 28 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:15:25 1:00:25 6.71
34 Renske Howell 9 km 1199 MW 50 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:15:36 1:00:36 6.73
35 Marcelle De Beer 9 km 1304 SW 36 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:16:04 1:01:04 6.79
36 Matthew Pretorius 9 km 1261 EM 28 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:16:33 1:01:33 6.84
37 Ramiz Samsodien 9 km 1162 SV 30 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:16:37 1:01:37 6.85
38 Laura Noble 9 km 1176 SW 31 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:16:38 1:01:38 6.85
39 Mai Umbhau 9 km 1219 SW 30 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:17:52 1:02:52 6.99
40 Dominic Conradie 9 km 1218 SV 35 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:17:54 1:02:54 6.99
41 Janine Colling 9 km 1267 SW 33 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:17:55 1:02:55 6.99
42 Renier Smal 9 km 1201 SV 36 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:18:08 1:03:08 7.01
43 Johan Jones 9 km 1191 SV 37 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:18:10 1:03:10 7.02
44 Kat Myburgh 9 km 1152 SV 35 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:19:06 1:04:06 7.12
45 David Vinton 9 km 1204 SV 30 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:19:22 1:04:22 7.15
46 Jane Tomlinson 9 km 1240 EW 29 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:19:42 1:04:42 7.19
47 Keenan Du Plessis 9 km 1241 SV 30 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:19:45 1:04:45 7.19
48 Jacobus Labuschagne 9 km 1237 SJB 1 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:20:03 1:05:03 7.23
49 Cobus Visser 9 km 1255 SV 34 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:20:09 1:05:09 7.24
50 Melanie Brodie 9 km 1216 VW 40 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:20:23 1:05:23 7.26
51 Mark Montagu-Fryer 9 km 1206 VM 42 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:20:26 1:05:26 7.27
52 Karen Montagu-fryer 9 km 1207 VW 42 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:20:28 1:05:28 7.27
53 Anel Coetzee 9 km 156 EW 24 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:20:35 1:05:35 7.29
54 Nicolene van der Spuy 9 km 1264 EW 29 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:20:46 1:05:46 7.31
55 Lilize Diener 9 km 154 EW 29 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:21:40 1:06:40 7.41
56 Anjanette Jones 9 km 1190 SW 37 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:21:46 1:06:46 7.42
57 Jeanine Thomas 9 km 1175 VW 43 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:22:00 1:07:00 7.44
58 Shaun McQueen 9 km 1174 VM 43 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:22:07 1:07:07 7.46
59 Johan Visser 9 km 1297 MM 52 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:22:23 1:07:23 7.49
60 Tanya Clements 9 km 1170 EW 23 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:22:40 1:07:40 7.52
61 Jaco Kriel 9 km 1242 VM 44 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:23:25 1:08:25 7.60
62 Nanette Cloete 9 km 1181 SW 38 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:23:51 1:08:51 7.65
63 Melanie Franke-Quitt 9 km 1235 SW 35 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:23:53 1:08:53 7.65
64 Ruan De Hart 9 km 1179 SV 37 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:23:55 1:08:55 7.66
65 Afzal Dhansay 9 km 1257 MM 57 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:24:04 1:09:04 7.67
66 Jacqueline Malan 9 km 1246 SW 33 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:24:17 1:09:17 7.70
67 Peter Hill 9 km 1187 MM 65 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:24:22 1:09:22 7.71
68 Robert Laurie 9 km 1210 SV 30 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:24:29 1:09:29 7.72
69 Surina Laurie 9 km 1211 EW 29 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:24:29 1:09:29 7.72
70 Anthony Briton 9 km 1234 MM 53 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:24:43 1:09:43 7.75
71 Deanne Longmore 9 km 1160 VW 40 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:24:47 1:09:47 7.75
72 Kym Shaw-Gray 9 km 1248 VW 41 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:25:17 1:10:17 7.81
73 Emma Kleynhans 9 km 1205 EW 24 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:25:18 1:10:18 7.81
74 Dirk Louw 9 km 1238 SV 30 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:26:49 1:11:49 7.98
75 Mournay Labuschagne 9 km 1146 EM 29 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:27:15 1:12:15 8.03
76 Rudine Louw 9 km 1148 EW 26 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:27:18 1:12:18 8.03
77 Rene Van Pletzen 9 km 1260 VW 47 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:27:39 1:12:39 8.07
78 Nicci Cloete Annette 9 km 1154 VW 44 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:27:44 1:12:44 8.08
79 Mariette Lourens 9 km 1155 SW 38 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:28:27 1:13:27 8.16
80 Peter Roos 9 km 1247 MM 54 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:29:14 1:14:14 8.25
81 Olivia Briton 9 km 1233 MW 54 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:29:27 1:14:27 8.27
82 Ian Kennon 9 km 1202 MM 58 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:29:41 1:14:41 8.30
83 Denzil Kennon 9 km 1262 SV 32 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:29:44 1:14:44 8.30
84 Nick Gooch 9 km 1172 VM 42 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:29:45 1:14:45 8.31
85 Tracy Gooch 9 km 1173 VW 42 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:29:51 1:14:51 8.32
86 Janine Van zyl 9 km 1251 VW 46 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:29:56 1:14:56 8.33
87 MEGAN KLUYTS 9 km 1231 VW 49 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:30:45 1:15:45 8.42
88 Wilma Kampman 9 km 1225 MW 51 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:31:05 1:16:05 8.45
89 Annelene Olivier 9 km 1243 VW 49 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:31:09 1:16:09 8.46
90 Elmien Kriel 9 km 1244 VW 47 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:32:31 1:17:31 8.61
91 Liezel Schreuder 9 km 1398 VW 42 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:33:22 1:18:22 8.71
92 Russel Van Wyk 9 km 1185 SV 32 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:33:39 1:18:39 8.74
93 Melissa Murray 9 km 1203 SW 32 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:33:46 1:18:46 8.75
94 Maryne Smit 9 km 1236 SW 35 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:34:22 1:19:22 8.82
95 Ronel Nel 9 km 1164 VW 42 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:34:51 1:19:51 8.87
96 Steven Nel 9 km 1165 VM 44 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:34:53 1:19:53 8.88
97 Lize du Plessis 9 km 1399 VW 44 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:34:58 1:19:58 8.89
98 Jarrod Assenheim 9 km 1214 MM 50 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:36:40 1:21:40 9.07
99 Nailah van der Schyff 9 km 1271 SW 31 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:36:51 1:21:51 9.09
100 Ibtisaam van der Schyff 9 km 1182 EW 27 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:36:53 1:21:53 9.10
101 Leana Kotze 9 km 1186 EW 27 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:37:19 1:22:19 9.15
102 Graham Paulsen 9 km 1140 EM 29 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:37:40 1:22:40 9.19
103 Tuahnee Paulsen 9 km 1141 EW 29 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:37:42 1:22:42 9.19
104 Sarah Walmsley 9 km 1268 SW 33 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:37:44 1:22:44 9.19
105 Basil Frank 9 km 1183 SV 30 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:38:04 1:23:04 9.23
106 Henriette Frank-Gresse 9 km 1184 SW 35 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:38:11 1:23:11 9.24
107 Beata Carstens 9 km 1142 MW 63 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:38:42 1:23:42 9.30
108 Leandri Viljoen 9 km 1166 EW 23 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:39:31 1:24:31 9.39
109 Nadia Viljoen 9 km 1169 EW 21 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:39:33 1:24:33 9.39
110 Karla Rossouw 9 km 1209 EW 28 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:39:39 1:24:39 9.41
111 Anna Rossouw 9 km 1213 VW 44 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:40:45 1:25:45 9.53
112 Marianne Olivier 9 km 1272 VW 40 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:40:52 1:25:52 9.54
113 Brenda Hundermark 9 km 1178 VW 45 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:41:09 1:26:09 9.57
114 Louise Rohner 9 km 1228 VW 43 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:41:15 1:26:15 9.58
115 Johanna Costandius 9 km 1259 MW 57 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:41:20 1:26:20 9.59
116 Suzanne Olivier 9 km 1256 VW 45 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:41:23 1:26:23 9.60
117 Zoe Kooyman 9 km 1161 SW 33 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:41:54 1:26:54 9.66
118 Kenneth Hundermark 9 km 1177 MM 75 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:42:12 1:27:12 9.69
119 Lindsay Barrett 9 km 1229 SW 34 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:42:21 1:27:21 9.71
120 Estee van der Merwe 9 km 1195 SW 37 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:43:35 1:28:35 9.84
121 Wayne Hufkie 9 km 1194 VM 40 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:43:39 1:28:39 9.85
122 Mymoena Abrahams 9 km 1226 101 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:43:43 1:28:43 9.86
123 Elmarie Bessinger 9 km 1239 VW 41 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:44:44 1:29:44 9.97
124 Deirdre Pedro 9 km 1197 SW 37 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:45:46 1:30:46 10.09
125 Charmelle Petersen 9 km 1198 SW 32 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:45:49 1:30:49 10.09
126 Steve Buckley 9 km 1192 SV 34 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:47:05 1:32:05 10.23
127 Jess Scholefield 9 km 1212 SW 30 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:48:44 1:33:44 10.41
128 Marjorie Young 9 km 1158 VW 44 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:51:49 1:36:49 10.76
129 Nicola Davidson 9 km 1269 VW 40 (F) 08:15:00 1 10:03:02 1:48:02 12.00
1 Vibert Padiachy 5 km 1043 EM 26 (M) 08:28:00 1 08:52:24 0:24:24 4.88
2 Ruan van Staden 5 km 1072 EM 21 (M) 08:28:00 1 08:53:10 0:25:10 5.03
3 Jean-Pierre Du Plessis 5 km 1061 SJB 12 (M) 08:28:00 1 08:53:39 0:25:39 5.13
4 Mandy Jacobs 5 km 1083 EW 29 (F) 08:28:00 1 08:54:10 0:26:10 5.23
5 Deniel Du Plessis 5 km 1060 SJB 10 (M) 08:28:00 1 08:54:12 0:26:12 5.24
6 Shene Du Plessis 5 km 1062 SJG 10 (F) 08:28:00 1 08:54:28 0:26:28 5.29
7 Ellison Jordaan 5 km 1019 VM 44 (M) 08:28:00 1 08:55:00 0:27:00 5.40
8 Carla Strydom 5 km 1010 EW 24 (F) 08:28:00 1 08:56:08 0:28:08 5.63
9 carmen van der vyver 5 km 1008 EW 28 (F) 08:28:00 1 08:58:41 0:30:41 6.14
10 Alwyn Robbertse 5 km 6 VM 47 (M) 08:28:00 1 08:58:45 0:30:45 6.15
11 Zoe Kerrod 5 km 1026 EW 22 (F) 08:28:00 1 08:59:22 0:31:22 6.27
12 Natasha Van zyl 5 km 1054 SW 38 (F) 08:28:00 1 08:59:27 0:31:27 6.29
13 Warren Van Zyl 5 km 1053 VM 44 (M) 08:28:00 1 08:59:29 0:31:29 6.30
14 Luke Foster 5 km 1020 EM 24 (M) 08:28:00 1 08:59:56 0:31:56 6.39
15 Connor Lewis 5 km 1004 JB 15 (M) 08:28:00 1 09:00:18 0:32:18 6.46
16 Frans Odendaal 5 km 1 SJB 2 (M) 08:28:00 1 09:00:39 0:32:39 6.53
17 Jeanine Boshoff 5 km 23 SW 36 (F) 08:28:00 1 09:00:42 0:32:42 6.54
18 Mieke Ferreira 5 km 1055 EW 20 (F) 08:28:00 1 09:01:00 0:33:00 6.60
19 Chris Clark 5 km 1065 MM 75 (M) 08:28:00 1 09:01:40 0:33:40 6.73
20 Maxim Nel 5 km 15 SJB 11 (M) 08:28:00 1 09:01:53 0:33:53 6.78
21 Sarah Hudson 5 km 1046 SJG 12 (F) 08:28:00 1 09:02:07 0:34:07 6.82
22 Bronwyn Powell 5 km 1044 SW 35 (F) 08:28:00 1 09:02:15 0:34:15 6.85
23 Ina Koegelenberg 5 km 1071 SW 36 (F) 08:28:00 1 09:02:47 0:34:47 6.96
24 Jaco Koegelenberg 5 km 1039 SJB 9 (M) 08:28:00 1 09:02:49 0:34:49 6.96
25 Antonella Uys 5 km 1032 MW 50 (F) 08:28:00 1 09:03:34 0:35:34 7.11
26 Elsa Burger 5 km 1018 VW 44 (F) 08:28:00 1 09:03:35 0:35:35 7.12
27 Candice Abrahamse 5 km 1002 EW 29 (F) 08:28:00 1 09:03:46 0:35:46 7.15
28 Faaiez De kock 5 km 1058 SV 37 (M) 08:28:00 1 09:04:13 0:36:13 7.24
29 guy Murray 5 km 1029 SV 38 (M) 08:28:00 1 09:04:26 0:36:26 7.29
30 Anro Jan Costandius 5 km 1035 EM 25 (M) 08:28:00 1 09:04:33 0:36:33 7.31
31 Callie Lewis 5 km 1005 VW 46 (F) 08:28:00 1 09:04:45 0:36:45 7.35
32 Andre Labuschaigne 5 km 1028 SV 31 (M) 08:28:00 1 09:05:04 0:37:04 7.41
33 Robyn Korb 5 km 1023 SW 38 (F) 08:28:00 1 09:05:07 0:37:07 7.42
34 Nelisa Mbambalala 5 km 1013 EW 28 (F) 08:28:00 1 09:06:02 0:38:02 7.61
35 Saretha Ferreira 5 km 1056 MW 53 (F) 08:28:00 1 09:06:12 0:38:12 7.64
36 Celeste Hawley 5 km 1050 SW 38 (F) 08:28:00 1 09:06:12 0:38:12 7.64
37 Kian Nel 5 km 14 SJB 8 (M) 08:28:00 1 09:06:16 0:38:16 7.65
38 Lindsey Dallas Orr 5 km 1069 MW 69 (F) 08:28:00 1 09:06:18 0:38:18 7.66
39 Robbie Dallas Orr 5 km 1111 MM 77 (M) 08:28:00 1 09:06:18 0:38:18 7.66
40 Nicole Hudson 5 km 1037 VW 46 (F) 08:28:00 1 09:06:28 0:38:28 7.69
41 Joshua Bedford 5 km 1048 EM 26 (M) 08:28:00 1 09:06:45 0:38:45 7.75
42 Tian van Tonder 5 km 1012 EM 25 (M) 08:28:00 1 09:06:50 0:38:50 7.77
43 Olivia Bakos 5 km 1051 EW 26 (F) 08:28:00 1 09:06:53 0:38:53 7.78
44 Natasha Van Heerden 5 km 1085 EW 28 (F) 08:28:00 1 09:07:06 0:39:06 7.82
45 Sally-anne Costaras 5 km 1045 MW 53 (F) 08:28:00 1 09:07:27 0:39:27 7.89
46 Gregory Briton 5 km 1007 EM 21 (M) 08:28:00 1 09:07:42 0:39:42 7.94
47 Albert Kennedy 5 km 1001 VM 42 (M) 08:28:00 1 09:07:46 0:39:46 7.95
48 Louise Kennedy 5 km 1000 SW 36 (F) 08:28:00 1 09:07:50 0:39:50 7.97
49 Angela Briton 5 km 1006 JG 15 (F) 08:28:00 1 09:07:51 0:39:51 7.97
50 Phillippa Steere 5 km 12 VW 44 (F) 08:28:00 1 09:08:02 0:40:02 8.01
51 Nicole Adams 5 km 1074 VW 44 (F) 08:28:00 1 09:08:26 0:40:26 8.09
52 Khashiefah De kock 5 km 1057 SW 35 (F) 08:28:00 1 09:09:14 0:41:14 8.25
53 Retha Zietsman 5 km 1086 VW 44 (F) 08:28:00 1 09:09:32 0:41:32 8.31
54 Nannas Groenewald 5 km 1076 EW 25 (F) 08:28:00 1 09:10:06 0:42:06 8.42
55 Tenille Amor Swanepoel 5 km 1042 SW 35 (F) 08:28:00 1 09:10:19 0:42:19 8.46
56 Vicky Minott 5 km 1067 SW 32 (F) 08:28:00 1 09:10:21 0:42:21 8.47
57 Carla Severn 5 km 1015 VW 42 (F) 08:28:00 1 09:11:04 0:43:04 8.61
58 Nakita Heitz 5 km 1120 SW 31 (F) 08:28:00 1 09:11:18 0:43:18 8.66
59 Johan Sampson 5 km 1063 VM 43 (M) 08:28:00 1 09:11:29 0:43:29 8.70
60 Alona Strydom 5 km 11 VW 44 (F) 08:28:00 1 09:11:49 0:43:49 8.76
61 Candace Van Vuuren 5 km 1033 EW 29 (F) 08:28:00 1 09:11:52 0:43:52 8.77
62 Storm Napier 5 km 1016 SW 34 (F) 08:28:00 1 09:11:55 0:43:55 8.78
63 Jeanne-Marié Van Heerden 5 km 1075 SW 36 (F) 08:28:00 1 09:12:38 0:44:38 8.93
64 JP van Niekerk 5 km 1036 MM 51 (M) 08:28:00 1 09:12:46 0:44:46 8.95
65 Marli Geldenhuys 5 km 1009 EW 25 (F) 08:28:00 1 09:13:20 0:45:20 9.07
66 Dina-Mari Geldenhuys 5 km 1011 EW 20 (F) 08:28:00 1 09:13:21 0:45:21 9.07
67 Chloe Powdrell 5 km 1034 EW 27 (F) 08:28:00 1 09:13:23 0:45:23 9.08
68 Annerie Visser 5 km 1070 EW 29 (F) 08:28:00 1 09:13:39 0:45:39 9.13
69 Danfred Afrika 5 km 1073 SV 30 (M) 08:28:00 1 09:14:16 0:46:16 9.25
70 Tracy Berry 5 km 1064 VW 45 (F) 08:28:00 1 09:16:11 0:48:11 9.64
71 Chloe Mattroos 5 km 1041 VW 43 (F) 08:28:00 1 09:16:52 0:48:52 9.77
72 JOY-ANNE MANDY 5 km 1078 SW 39 (F) 08:28:00 1 09:18:38 0:50:38 10.13
73 David Foster 5 km 1021 MM 58 (M) 08:28:00 1 09:20:19 0:52:19 10.46
74 Thinus Dippenaar 5 km 1114 SV 30 (M) 08:28:00 1 09:21:31 0:53:31 10.70
75 Nomonde Kubheka 5 km 1003 0 (F) 08:28:00 1 09:23:15 0:55:15 11.05
76 Lesedi Dingake 5 km 29 EW 26 (F) 08:28:00 1 09:23:20 0:55:20 11.07
77 Kulthum Fataar 5 km 1024 EW 26 (F) 08:28:00 1 09:24:09 0:56:09 11.23
78 Misqah Gool 5 km 1025 EW 25 (F) 08:28:00 1 09:24:28 0:56:28 11.29
79 Rachel McFarlane 5 km 1027 EW 28 (F) 08:28:00 1 09:26:09 0:58:09 11.63
80 Charl Neethling 5 km 1068 VM 46 (M) 08:28:00 1 09:27:37 0:59:37 11.92